_2pak_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403121691559
Ø Tier8,3310,199,429,43
Victories2010249,87%637,50%4246,15%28050,09%
Defeats1969648,86%956,25%4751,65%27148,48%
Draws5141,28%16,25%22,20%81,43%
Battles survived1175229,15%16,25%1718,68%13924,87%
Tanks destroyed335590,8370,44460,513780,68
Destruction ratio1,180,470,620,90
Tanks spotted393220,98191,191151,264870,87
Damage dealt1.368,341.700,881.387,091.462,64
Capture points216250,5400,00140,151230,22
Defense points147600,3700,0000,00280,05
Experience656,23717,63751,57749,47
WN71078,91621,18767,25886,80
WN81417,69973,331130,641175,27
WN9658,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles40312
Ø Tier8,33
Victories2010249,87%
Defeats1969648,86%
Draws5141,28%
Battles survived1175229,15%
Tanks destroyed335590,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted393220,98
Damage dealt1.368,34
Capture points216250,54
Defense points147600,37
Experience656,23
WN71078,91
WN81417,69
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,19
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt1.700,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience717,63
WN7621,18
WN8973,33
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier9,42
Victories4246,15%
Defeats4751,65%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived1718,68%
Tanks destroyed460,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1151,26
Damage dealt1.387,09
Capture points140,15
Defense points00,00
Experience751,57
WN7767,25
WN81130,64
Past 30 days
Battles559
Ø Tier9,43
Victories28050,09%
Defeats27148,48%
Draws81,43%
Battles survived13924,87%
Tanks destroyed3780,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4870,87
Damage dealt1.462,64
Capture points1230,22
Defense points280,05
Experience749,47
WN7886,80
WN81175,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295000
Victories16355,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12341,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12642,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.088,440,000,000,00
Capture points2770,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3611,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience738,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles295
Victories16355,25%
Defeats12341,69%
Draws93,05%
Battles survived12642,71%
Tanks destroyed2430,82
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1840,62
Damage dealt2.088,44
Capture points2770,94
Defense points3611,22
Experience738,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience591,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.080,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,000,000,000,00
Capture points408,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience544,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt826,00
Capture points408,00
Defense points00,00
Experience544,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles602000
Victories25642,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32253,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22036,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4060,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4980,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,510,000,000,00
Capture points10951,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4400,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience464,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles602
Victories25642,52%
Defeats32253,49%
Draws243,99%
Battles survived22036,54%
Tanks destroyed4060,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4980,83
Damage dealt863,51
Capture points10951,82
Defense points4400,73
Experience464,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories6740,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9658,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3621,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.807,840,000,000,00
Capture points1370,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience628,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories6740,85%
Defeats9658,54%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived3621,95%
Tanks destroyed1170,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1070,65
Damage dealt1.807,84
Capture points1370,84
Defense points510,31
Experience628,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-14-281541,27656118254,82%1897,61
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102071,90765116245,96%1395,73
Centurion Action X102107,35636107649,63%1937,20
SU-130PM 81449,22680101449,70%1519,96
FV215b (183) 101849,6261998950,25%1376,80
Object 261101538,0655590147,84%1360,18
SU-100Y 6858,2648888453,28%1547,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81370,8977871446,92%1609,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102506,3877970852,12%2106,86
T-1506701,4242156350,80%1203,69
Pudel 6893,3170250555,05%1956,87
ISU-15281612,0165043552,64%1816,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81133,1269842548,00%1194,39
Type 4 Heavy91490,5958442045,48%1307,89
FV4005 Stage II101465,8760941448,31%1031,55
SU-14-17869,3347241150,36%1211,74
ELC EVEN 90 8527,8764440447,52%936,56
Type 5 Heavy102897,7977540051,00%2360,33
LT-432 8728,9467540046,25%1273,62
Object 703 Version II 81216,5181039351,65%1309,74
Caernarvon Action X 81424,8781238350,39%1931,95
212A91620,8357637154,45%1714,01
XM57 81571,3076936349,31%1386,55
KV-481012,0648634545,22%1005,98
Super Conqueror102243,2673034345,48%1840,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101691,7969532944,68%1250,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191552,0857131748,26%1637,51
Panhard EBR 10510981,5266231443,31%1062,59
FV4202 81413,1577031055,16%2271,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81139,9363130343,89%1064,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101792,1073929150,17%1373,24
E 75 TS 81299,8476628950,52%1442,37
ST-I92133,2977328757,14%2374,75
T110E4101937,6572928554,04%1386,52
Centurion Mk. I81086,6053228448,94%1546,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3280,4036128355,83%1663,10
Somua SM 81666,3689125152,99%1961,42
SU-1527863,5646425052,80%1308,18
GSOR 1008 81401,5875424451,23%1460,38
T110E3102101,6975724050,83%1480,99
LTTB8775,6257823455,98%1569,57
Conqueror92406,6171523151,08%2711,76
KV-37683,5438223145,45%683,67
50TP prototyp 81345,8477222950,22%1485,90
O-Ho81356,9854522947,16%1479,68
Object 277101692,2073822248,20%1375,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101130,7156321942,01%775,73
SU-1006715,2537921146,45%1244,42
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91360,8374820948,33%1240,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 8973,6763320845,67%902,99
T803112071,7784720545,37%1296,34
O-I6766,8947720357,64%1361,31
BZ-176 81355,6285620254,46%1307,21
Škoda T 56 81361,8278820151,24%1282,56
G.W. Tiger91131,0058819846,97%916,16
TVP T 50/51101497,0566119645,41%1041,28
T-54 ltwt.91128,2869919657,14%1916,34
SU-86583,5933519546,15%673,16
Cruiser Mk. II2355,2736019459,79%2160,47
DZT-159 91520,5479019154,97%1292,75
Jagdpanzer E 100101726,5869718552,97%1197,80
O-Ni71095,9054818055,00%1453,11
KV-15520,2440417546,86%986,70
Executor111943,6472016942,01%1245,23
T3091441,5269216446,95%1149,40
M127700,3262616454,27%795,41
Bisonte C45 81250,6683015855,06%1311,79
AMX 67 Imbattable112087,9480415749,68%1353,42
TS-5 81363,2479815654,49%1422,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza92209,9491815354,25%2627,13
Manticore10690,9371115350,98%682,09
Buryan 91731,3883615147,68%1244,29
Object 705A101764,8372715044,67%1301,77
STB-1101512,3968114840,54%1040,84
M10391882,0386714550,34%1870,60
T110E5101922,7978514544,14%1410,90
AMX M4 mle. 54101779,0677314348,25%1532,08
LTG7700,0460514045,71%1586,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91565,8975714053,57%1231,01
T34 B 81392,3869714047,14%1724,67
53TP Markowskiego81877,3974713655,88%2745,51
DBV-152 101804,5668913448,51%1138,18
ISU-152K 81126,5867913349,62%1164,43
SFAC 105 81094,7660613040,77%822,24
Object 430U101706,4773512948,84%1327,87
T-284227,0925112755,91%650,52
Object 26392194,7490612657,14%2412,74
KR-1112087,8794912658,73%1412,05
Comet7843,0047812544,80%1298,70
Vz. 55101826,6174312445,97%1290,84
Object 268 Version 4102222,1177112452,42%1768,84
Ares 8591349,7375912444,35%1136,84
Cromwell6685,8448012252,46%1514,29
VK 168.01 (P) 81310,1580912254,92%1568,12
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81232,7574511949,58%1263,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81049,5165611855,08%1185,28
SU-122A5377,6925111655,17%832,85
SU-10181876,3791311561,74%2704,09
Caliban 81261,8780411251,79%1469,21
T-505328,6734711155,86%1346,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5425,5932011047,27%1163,38
Tiger II81490,5986710956,88%1840,94
UDES 15/16101614,1175010950,46%1185,51
Object 260 101624,1573510945,87%1095,07
K-2 81131,6078910850,00%1187,88
Taschenratte112227,5792510546,67%1286,53
Leopard 1101354,3257710444,23%856,00
BZT-70 102201,9687510352,43%1444,64
Object 752 91530,1980210351,46%1150,37
MT-256514,0045610261,76%2042,51
Lorraine 40 t 81591,5785410255,88%2179,87
Cobra 91379,7573710053,00%1257,33
TBT 91639,978149747,42%1274,57
WZ-111 81239,227929652,08%1422,39
SU-855278,862129442,55%402,90
Kame 91497,147439451,06%1213,84
Leox 91470,057809455,32%1198,36
O-I Experimental5541,783649252,17%1007,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91449,856989148,35%1415,42
IS-4101841,937639157,14%1509,70
FV229 Contender91405,537739051,11%1140,60
M2 Light2258,443668955,06%1303,77
Kranvagn101605,807148947,19%1181,29
Panther II8882,666558952,81%1035,51
Grille 15101216,855318943,82%648,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101481,936748938,20%932,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101725,737768851,14%1175,70
E 100101678,987708751,72%1217,37
SU-100M171129,725668756,32%1786,46
Concept No. 5101468,256548441,67%891,99
Object 780 101756,526828441,67%1039,44
IS-7101921,878038339,76%1400,92
E 65 Zwilling 81224,877868345,78%1005,81
Lansen C 81175,756418338,55%1204,82
Löwe 81184,637798345,78%1336,50
Predatore 91391,657098246,34%1001,71
Crusader6349,264008139,51%947,89
T-100 LT101138,906488145,68%1237,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81102,286798155,56%1137,68
PTZ-78112317,237398040,00%1099,79
TNH T Vz. 5191458,857627848,72%1354,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81133,668267759,74%1451,39
45TP Habicha71255,707767657,89%1989,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91359,516917648,68%1085,40
Panhard EBR 9091359,328947657,89%2557,93
HWK 30 8624,716477553,33%1049,85
LPT-67 Šelma9638,416057448,65%732,20
Ho-Ri 3101497,346477448,65%865,78
XM69 Hacker111632,677927349,32%986,81
Lion 101417,346587347,95%1020,72
Coccodrillo 101959,928227153,52%1442,12
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91333,826896744,78%901,90
Type 6192057,268336651,52%2199,82
SU-54220,082256653,03%448,33
Black Prince71078,778166556,92%1646,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8583,776006540,00%730,66
SMV CC-567835,886606453,13%1147,46
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91203,036496439,06%793,11
M60 101314,917076457,81%989,82
BZ-75101698,907056341,27%1120,27
SDP 57 Gowika7863,896046253,23%1060,92
Emil II91409,218256155,74%1300,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8469,255456140,98%622,13
Strv 103B101602,356886053,33%1030,46
Ares 7581034,637115942,37%1066,17
CS-63101683,187155749,12%1181,92
Type 71102056,009205761,40%1576,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9873,265695747,37%536,37
Škoda T 5091515,147775653,57%1411,45
Valentine3262,662815657,14%1007,47
E 7591799,958135650,00%1805,58
T57 Heavy101649,527885651,79%1212,17
Object 70591490,217715650,00%1305,00
40TP Habicha6830,116445545,45%1654,51
KV-1S6581,624165560,00%1120,63
AMX 50 Foch91609,707275448,15%1309,55
AMX ELC bis5432,043675459,26%1595,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291297,857465350,94%1132,10
SMV CC-6781167,127355259,62%1295,41
T-549600,675315240,38%339,52
Leopard Prototyp A91560,237315244,23%1426,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4271,632645250,00%794,11
AMX 13 10510824,606495251,92%819,09
T-62A102280,908335154,90%2079,80
M48A5 Patton101593,887115143,14%1081,85
T499474,225355135,29%380,47
Ares 90 C111611,656975139,22%882,98
Kampfpanzer 67101724,227755147,06%1123,03
M47 Iron Arnie 8991,146695139,22%954,78
Type 95 Heavy4244,922695060,00%813,74
WZ-113G FT101857,987845054,00%1214,59
AMX 50 12091161,046604852,08%897,91
T54 Heavy Tank 91230,106584839,58%1005,92
Type 1 Chi-He4294,472894759,57%975,58
Progetto C50 mod. 669909,916164748,94%641,56
Caernarvon81739,049844757,45%2401,80
M415590,173604742,55%954,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6769,665644753,19%1433,42
Waffenträger auf E 100101783,386634751,06%1095,25
Tortoise91522,497934757,45%1202,38
AMX AC mle. 4881145,936024641,30%1076,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10905,876474639,13%833,61
Versuchspanzer 5791907,859234652,17%1602,81
T 55A 91695,936744654,35%1688,62
Super Hellcat 7770,985194643,48%1040,72
T28 Prototype81360,606734546,67%1409,35
Object 432U111574,277654548,89%1041,79
Yong Bing 91543,787264537,78%1086,91
Ho-Ri 191322,216264341,86%927,13
SU-85B4195,532774362,79%438,50
Achilles6784,214934353,49%1660,62
IS-3-II92032,449104360,47%2221,18
Object 268 Version V 101562,385774238,10%854,00
SDP 58 Kilana81021,076484153,66%1008,01
Ares 90101615,687534143,90%1153,18
GSOR 1010 FB 8992,835954146,34%957,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 101543,957454047,50%852,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7797,955884037,50%1067,85
FV2078811,106224045,00%739,54
Churchill VII6942,667243847,37%1814,69
UDES 169952,506323847,37%674,57
SDP 44 Burza6680,874663834,21%973,32
FV230 Canopener101464,556483836,84%766,55
Škoda T 27 8913,796353850,00%1012,11
T28 Concept 71099,535813850,00%1605,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68940,617703663,89%2008,58
VK 100.01 (P)81225,897403644,44%1291,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81181,037203647,22%1133,47
Projet Louis 9968,227353652,78%1235,42
LHMTV8390,725483641,67%463,41
Churchill I5782,095063540,00%1794,05
Object 25791516,439103568,57%1592,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91171,606903545,71%814,84
AMX 50 B101209,396313345,45%752,33
M46 Patton91339,457953357,58%1257,66
Char Mle. 75 9795,947023342,42%816,95
Covenanter5343,444773256,25%1209,39
AMX M4 mle. 457938,886583250,00%1245,80
FV227 Conceiver8883,756863250,00%897,87
M-III-Y8968,816603138,71%866,59
T-34-85M 6885,907153145,16%1520,22
Matilda4457,674023063,33%1586,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5581832,239393046,67%1821,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3207,242262958,62%655,02
25TP KSUST II5631,726272951,72%1907,71
FV217 Badger101811,838492958,62%1335,38
KV-4 KTTS 81433,597842958,62%1648,89
TNH 105/100081237,077082835,71%1428,21
SU-263239,641572842,86%477,55
T-29 3331,963172853,57%1305,14
Lorraine 120 Alby 81423,327692853,57%1189,82
Object 268101482,006172740,74%904,12
Object 14010940,595682740,74%506,75
MTLS-1G14 3332,813462755,56%1720,77
Sherman VC Firefly 6915,266642751,85%1500,77
T3281147,816822634,62%1161,11
IS-381339,967622653,85%1543,07
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91583,886702642,31%1171,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8811,245422544,00%598,54
Chi-To SP71162,967542458,33%1474,67
Maus101565,757752454,17%1080,13
E 5091186,676812450,00%898,72
BZ-79111758,467272441,67%806,71
Archer5546,545352475,00%1427,50
AMX 13 57 7488,636622454,17%876,01
T2971297,048902365,22%1920,98
FV4004 Conway91381,876012339,13%992,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191459,966762334,78%1034,82
BT-22122,861362236,36%367,75
14TP4309,184082245,45%1145,82
M2 Medium Tank3167,551942236,36%393,93
M446895,777532263,64%1546,86
M-II-Y71190,827992245,45%1781,39
Charioteer Nomad 8852,145212231,82%624,59
Black Rock 111602,097742236,36%936,74
NC 70 Błyskawica101927,816782152,38%1552,01
T-34-2G FT71024,147092161,90%1502,43
VK 36.01 (H)6879,956852050,00%1396,43
AMX 65 t8711,755812045,00%599,51
Panhard AMD 178B6300,303982050,00%692,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81058,607902060,00%1208,49
Tiger I71017,847161952,63%1354,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6810,895771952,63%1336,64
M374393,792371952,63%1398,88
Type 91 Heavy3149,321721936,84%272,79
AMX 383145,951981942,11%266,07
Chieftain Mk. 6 101472,007381947,37%1008,59
E 77 91122,325981936,84%591,19
Light Mk. VIC 298,112771957,89%462,50
StuG IV 5384,003251947,37%793,33
Vz. 44-171320,949531855,56%2035,64
T25/27717,115001838,89%816,71
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101943,838991866,67%1332,58
Stridsyxa 81161,948171861,11%1088,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81393,618581872,22%2056,00
ARL 446987,887621770,59%1941,01
AMX 404208,352221747,06%629,70
SDP 40 Zadymka5552,244441764,71%1113,58
AMX 50 Foch B101344,355351741,18%710,66
WZ-114 91618,478381752,94%1417,21
Rinoceronte101723,756851637,50%1188,16
Wespe3118,251991662,50%399,04
Vz. 71 Tesák10649,564591625,00%386,02
Type 4 Ju-To71102,008031656,25%1298,40
Hotchkiss EBR71010,387341656,25%2216,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101451,637921656,25%1014,84
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111752,068311637,50%1452,84
T-50-2 6528,887151668,75%1802,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81352,948651681,25%1367,33
P.43 ter7941,475091513,33%1258,46
Ikv 723130,531621553,33%253,61
CC-46 Pancernik 91185,275591520,00%690,72
G.W. Panther7752,936451560,00%916,95
Pawlack Tank6852,006761560,00%1436,77
M7 Priest3194,501781457,14%529,14
FV3046457,003281435,71%523,75
BT-7463,621871369,23%264,10
T2 Medium Tank2185,003001361,54%1092,50
SU-76M4206,083351361,54%552,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4267,312591346,15%795,37
T2881279,468351361,54%1388,32
Mäuschen91214,777031346,15%911,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8522,625471346,15%453,78
T92 8382,926921353,85%623,17
A-205132,831971250,00%290,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3224,252251225,00%754,61
Challenger71216,586481250,00%1821,40
TS-54 81047,506701233,33%927,58
Emil I81040,646231145,45%913,50
STA-181702,099731172,73%2320,92
Pvlvv fm/42297,551031127,27%137,55
AMX 50 10081266,008121154,55%1461,90
Indien-Panzer81138,097071145,45%1407,60
T-34 shielded 5358,003681163,64%829,71
Churchill III 5803,827451145,45%2017,77
AE Phase I 91712,648991154,55%1534,05
T-463105,202641050,00%288,94
Sav m/434220,701291010,00%331,38
Windhund 81417,607071050,00%1513,02
ISU-122S 7719,805661070,00%968,75
P.43 bis6867,78731944,44%1906,23
T1 HMC2118,22116944,44%459,73
Cruiser Mk. III384,78170955,56%264,23
AMX AC mle. 4671012,11575933,33%1256,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8915,22456944,44%907,31
BT-7 artillery 3238,11249922,22%646,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81314,00586922,22%1226,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6611,25439850,00%969,76
T-26G FT2254,25442862,50%944,20
AEC Armoured Car5657,25450837,50%1161,49
T 54D 9832,88660850,00%552,36
Hirschkäfer111173,63652850,00%546,41
Saryuda 91132,75604837,50%736,75
Cromwell B 6751,38460825,00%1261,16
M56 Scorpion 71200,38612837,50%1604,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4658,7134870,00%1748,16
T-262147,57197742,86%578,59
AMX 13 909665,00556742,86%678,34
Cruiser Mk. IV494,71102714,29%23,15
Loyd Gun Carriage2168,00196771,43%1171,95
K-91101273,57478714,29%779,32
Type 4 Chi-To6485,17364650,00%874,96
SU-18221,50111666,67%251,06
AT-1291,67163650,00%185,61
M3G FT3154,00302683,33%452,49
WZ-111G FT91746,50982683,33%1563,36
Lorraine 50 t 91714,33797650,00%1620,68
Patton the Tank 9923,00766650,00%840,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6331,83302633,33%553,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,00130540,00%193,77
Chi-Ni268,60160540,00%69,57
IS71176,20787580,00%1797,94
10TP3568,40504580,00%2888,08
Cruiser Mk. I1194,00235560,00%1038,95
Sturer Emil7423,40515560,00%509,21
FCM 362175,20259540,00%645,05
FV224 Chopper71037,20671540,00%1029,43
Excelsior 5477,00333540,00%783,34
Tetrarch 2265,60238540,00%1263,91
M10 RBFM 5324,20230540,00%349,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,00213450,00%624,28
Leichttraktor1200,25251450,00%871,26
MS-11149,75257475,00%902,96
Grille5269,25265450,00%411,04
Type 578602,50691475,00%614,45
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8820,25648450,00%703,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81178,25811450,00%1604,24
GSR 3301 Setter7143,75387425,00%17,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001103100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21161,00125333,33%68,39
B1481,00194366,67%251,82
KV-856492,67453333,33%633,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3466,672733100,00%2117,87
IS-6 8841,00378333,33%586,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002073100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4500,67182333,33%994,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 224,676530,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5465,0031020,00%883,97
Sexton II343,505520,00%0,00
Ikv 103547,5011120,00%0,00
T-448639,0025320,00%485,75
Somua S353780,00418250,00%2794,78
T376226,00272250,00%393,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91241,50629250,00%891,86
Object 283 91424,0045120,00%995,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8481,504212100,00%433,63
T-127 3552,008732100,00%3104,11
TOG II* 6532,00486250,00%653,93
Kolohousenka118,001411100,00%261,00
M22189,0012710,00%738,77
Renault Otsu144,002751100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. G5300,0022210,00%468,20
4TP1121,0029010,00%402,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,0014310,00%372,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2260,004841100,00%1659,88
VK 30.02 (D)7421,0030810,00%324,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,009410,00%370,04
Chieftain/T95 8263,0020410,00%30,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6742,0025510,00%1373,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4769,005061100,00%3610,00
MKA 2636,006851100,00%4035,45
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81248,0036510,00%1012,57
Sexton I 381,0013710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2240,0023010,00%917,72
Dicker Max 6349,003101100,00%535,51
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7547,0041910,00%514,21
Fantôme 91054,0030210,00%616,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-16
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-16
Left: 2024-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2021-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2020-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-10
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2023-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-11
Left: 2020-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-05
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2019-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-25
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2018-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-26
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-08
Left: 2017-08-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2017-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2017-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-06