Zeusssssssss

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles672122396538
Ø Tier7,498,008,158,49
Victories3190047,46%626,09%4041,67%24946,28%
Defeats3447451,29%1669,57%5456,25%27250,56%
Draws8381,25%14,35%22,08%173,16%
Battles survived1760226,19%14,35%1414,58%13925,84%
Tanks destroyed450900,67130,57450,473430,64
Destruction ratio0,910,590,550,86
Tanks spotted722451,07251,091181,235491,02
Damage dealt762,13839,61833,07983,89
Capture points552830,8200,001451,516981,30
Defense points230090,3400,0000,001070,20
Experience521,86375,09552,21677,70
WN7813,17518,84599,04770,29
WN8846,88691,69734,71883,08
WN9443,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles67212
Ø Tier7,49
Victories3190047,46%
Defeats3447451,29%
Draws8381,25%
Battles survived1760226,19%
Tanks destroyed450900,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted722451,07
Damage dealt762,13
Capture points552830,82
Defense points230090,34
Experience521,86
WN7813,17
WN8846,88
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,00
Victories626,09%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived14,35%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted251,09
Damage dealt839,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience375,09
WN7518,84
WN8691,69
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier8,15
Victories4041,67%
Defeats5456,25%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived1414,58%
Tanks destroyed450,47
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1181,23
Damage dealt833,07
Capture points1451,51
Defense points00,00
Experience552,21
WN7599,04
WN8734,71
Past 30 days
Battles538
Ø Tier8,49
Victories24946,28%
Defeats27250,56%
Draws173,16%
Battles survived13925,84%
Tanks destroyed3430,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5491,02
Damage dealt983,89
Capture points6981,30
Defense points1070,20
Experience677,70
WN7770,29
WN8883,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience38,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience38,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2470,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,620,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1029,41%
Defeats2470,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed130,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted220,65
Damage dealt467,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience2,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt424,360,000,000,00
Capture points3763,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience360,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5050,00%
Defeats5050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3232,00%
Tanks destroyed370,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted750,75
Damage dealt424,36
Capture points3763,76
Defense points1191,19
Experience360,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories2624,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7975,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,970,000,000,00
Capture points790,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1481,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience154,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories2624,76%
Defeats7975,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2826,67%
Tanks destroyed450,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1301,24
Damage dealt473,97
Capture points790,75
Defense points1481,41
Experience154,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.377,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.137,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt2.377,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,38
Experience1.137,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (500)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bisonte C45 81048,31734376049,73%1065,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8757,66628273547,31%850,60
Churchill III 5466,56535239252,09%1009,42
Somua SM 81131,15749205949,49%1165,05
Škoda T 56 81163,92717167147,46%1018,17
Strv K 91137,99689155247,74%998,84
IS-3A Peregrine 81161,57784153751,07%1199,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8887,49627149044,77%861,62
GSOR 1008 81074,23689138551,05%1081,47
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81041,07704127147,44%1062,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 8809,40502120347,05%988,71
AMX ELC bis5234,96309116950,47%712,60
LT-432 8557,98570107445,81%845,72
E 100101442,30472101946,52%1065,03
Object 274a 8873,8467199546,93%963,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101453,0149996045,21%1188,18
CS-52 LIS 8853,1363086744,98%838,42
IS-381087,7147671550,49%1343,05
AMX 13 909644,7549970652,97%887,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101413,2569267546,52%1016,29
AMBT 8972,2166964446,27%973,25
T-54 ltwt.9652,9843362248,71%867,32
LTTB8565,0242555250,18%1020,61
Lansen C 8774,0866552249,04%785,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,4447749546,26%1276,57
Object 703 Version II 8937,3870148348,24%889,03
122 TM 8975,3168547049,57%1012,56
T54E191113,9958242643,43%933,16
E 759979,0441138740,83%707,71
Caernarvon Action X 8773,9770838752,97%877,65
O-I6679,4238437046,76%1158,84
KV-856294,9824036742,51%259,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91124,3540335543,10%743,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81179,2448634652,31%1223,36
T-1091117,7848932945,90%968,71
T698740,7550232949,85%838,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518682,8836732647,55%663,10
IS7530,6838032243,17%524,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9890,3248730844,48%734,48
Centurion Mk. I8710,3940230248,34%841,64
T297619,4344529748,48%647,21
Rinoceronte101351,3363328242,55%852,24
AMX 12 t6252,7331727845,32%475,32
Jagdpanther7629,2733427642,75%707,36
Tiger II8853,8142427245,59%833,76
Škoda T 256588,4741427147,97%1213,69
KV-15272,5222826845,90%370,21
Object 4168781,7939726849,25%938,60
T328691,2450626649,62%657,87
Panther7562,5342026442,05%740,34
O-Ni7784,7843325950,97%991,49
T3091017,4346125144,62%703,05
Indien-Panzer8785,0643124348,56%900,62
T71 DA7316,8540124048,75%460,70
Sturer Emil7583,3630723547,66%624,34
STG Guard 8757,9755623249,57%803,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7539,7638923051,30%768,83
AMX 50 10081027,8847022650,88%1139,14
A-447596,4739722154,30%932,10
ARL 446532,7345021349,77%873,01
T25/27499,0133621049,52%554,67
SU-1006336,3626220648,06%405,11
VK 30.02 (D)7526,0841420551,71%721,84
O-I Experimental5554,0436620556,59%1129,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507460,9827320447,55%428,32
AMX 13 757261,2336420249,01%357,74
Comet7521,2449420251,49%739,31
M18 Hellcat6387,7728220240,10%455,26
Type T-345298,6425020043,00%689,86
Jagdpanzer IV6304,0724619946,23%363,28
O-Ho8669,8141519445,36%582,86
T376364,8232519442,27%862,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007702,1641119349,22%1112,45
T-345238,5824919149,21%490,41
WZ-1328558,4442118948,68%890,60
A-436404,1931618741,18%642,14
Type 4 Chi-To6391,1630318654,30%683,26
WZ-1317449,9337118640,86%722,89
Caliban 8794,1462618345,36%732,58
S-517562,4531918240,11%477,32
VK 30.01 (P)6356,1228718045,00%427,45
Tiger (P)7601,9244017951,96%686,11
T-549727,0146817738,42%472,69
M4A1 Sherman5227,1724417650,57%443,59
KV-26474,6234217550,86%723,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6441,7934617546,29%694,61
Type 4 Heavy9705,7353217145,03%428,52
Centurion Mk. 7/19795,2753817042,94%524,20
StuG III Ausf. G5275,5920616949,11%479,84
T-34-856422,8235416850,60%727,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5101,6915616740,72%23,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291148,0769516649,40%872,79
Caernarvon8758,2343016550,91%773,55
Strv 103B101208,6067216150,93%704,97
Progetto C50 mod. 669850,0960815945,28%605,37
T216198,1829315946,54%337,74
Strv 103-09863,8055415744,59%526,71
Tortoise9898,2264415645,51%528,84
T-284126,0614015541,29%131,84
T28 Prototype8882,6842715547,74%844,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,6822215446,75%563,69
Panhard EBR 909320,1850315442,21%216,43
56TP 8916,2066115450,00%873,58
Cromwell6336,6931915346,41%494,40
Black Prince7740,7944815249,34%1007,38
MT-256215,9928815046,67%445,10
Type 586288,4429714846,62%358,60
Bofors Tornvagn 8902,0966314445,14%817,28
Crusader6263,6925714347,55%666,28
UDES 169886,9461114146,10%657,10
AMX M4 mle. 457651,0841414154,61%856,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6379,4330714145,39%578,31
T-1506473,2134914152,48%692,02
Emil II91102,3665913743,07%760,86
Prototipo Standard B9752,9354813737,23%383,93
AMX 50 12091032,8861713743,07%741,57
59-166255,4431213547,41%549,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5138,8124613542,22%201,85
T-437620,3643713551,11%988,50
AT 77541,6238613441,04%471,20
VK 100.01 (P)8711,8157313441,04%557,71
VK 30.01 (D)6322,7632213247,73%463,42
STA-18521,3154113145,04%455,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6313,0234613046,15%401,15
Excelsior 5395,0534413050,77%703,53
Emil I8895,4363212842,19%839,61
Maus10979,2172712853,13%606,73
M-IV-Y 8862,5063312745,67%803,31
M75128,1521512645,24%240,45
M1039896,2245612540,00%632,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5202,7522612441,94%317,88
Ares 90101099,0369812447,58%684,09
SU-855234,9519512249,18%371,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6339,0523212142,98%284,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559757,4346112143,80%567,81
Kunze Panzer 91198,5968712147,93%961,16
T675171,8021312049,17%202,39
T9591089,3668611851,69%759,86
VK 30.01 (H)5356,8235311743,59%713,33
Conqueror91053,5367111754,70%841,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68293,3340211550,43%351,83
Carro d'assalto P.887685,9061511447,37%793,30
Challenger7568,8540611447,37%592,04
M3 Lee4145,9117211348,67%333,01
P.44 Pantera8559,8054311246,43%517,28
BDR G1 B5412,1934311042,73%652,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 548892,8366010952,29%933,32
UDES 14 Alt 58601,4453410938,53%468,51
AMX 50 B101215,9161410937,61%698,91
Sherman Firefly6463,7333210752,34%857,81
Covenanter5187,4923010750,47%514,27
Matilda Black Prince 5390,3831510750,47%981,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,4817410653,77%307,79
Churchill VII6441,6337110650,00%673,88
Type 619965,4662910544,76%729,50
Churchill Gun Carrier6401,7027510544,76%556,93
Object 4309985,8363010545,71%712,77
Škoda T 245317,7028610452,88%817,76
Škoda T 509615,8854310444,23%340,43
Churchill I5320,7833010464,42%690,04
UDES 038619,0950710348,54%499,79
SU-85B4161,8716110245,10%194,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,7619510242,16%270,87
AMX 40459,3215710143,56%46,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6377,4027610037,00%416,90
Hotchkiss EBR7204,5240010043,00%191,12
CS-599852,106439848,98%643,18
T110E5101135,807209852,04%743,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,611879755,67%142,58
FV4004 Conway9955,115989747,42%696,93
T1 Cunningham144,901119651,04%85,67
VK 30.02 (M)6439,483759645,83%688,99
53TP Markowskiego8818,916179348,39%809,67
TVP VTU Koncept8516,064138947,19%498,03
TNH 105/10008691,845548940,45%603,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5195,422468939,33%279,80
FV3046330,622318735,63%299,94
IS-2-II8683,835808748,28%618,32
WZ-111 model 1-49789,725978643,02%504,60
M24 Chaffee5281,013268656,98%951,98
VK 28.016227,032938645,35%456,81
Nashorn6597,143328346,99%961,74
Jagdpanther II8447,353118239,02%191,21
IS-7101142,807738159,26%831,20
Versuchspanzer 5791005,726657945,57%669,28
CS-538425,264467736,36%258,26
M8A1492,951427735,06%0,86
M48A5 Patton101185,817017746,75%774,96
1108585,885297639,47%383,31
Type 5 Ke-Ho4160,922257532,00%273,97
Matilda IV 5374,003687554,67%966,00
Cobra 9984,856057540,00%623,85
T-34-3 8800,006017439,19%728,56
P.43 bis6471,254687346,58%737,40
Strv 746385,753147245,83%500,03
T-46366,931047236,11%8,33
Charioteer8458,975277251,39%336,76
ELC EVEN 90 8411,885107243,06%539,07
Object 430 Version II9813,394897147,89%634,79
M-III-Y8620,315737146,48%521,68
Cruiser Mk. III330,29896934,78%0,00
AT 158818,496356947,83%702,24
Ares 8591058,336626940,58%779,90
Ikv 1035288,072446848,53%584,69
BZ-587727,345906741,79%735,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474139,121516735,82%197,57
B14191,062306540,00%293,15
Škoda T 27 8683,085776541,54%642,16
Leo7711,786666464,06%1173,95
Char Mle. 75 9816,276726448,44%976,79
M5A1 Stuart4118,412086342,86%183,81
TNH T Vz. 519902,785686341,27%544,20
T57 Heavy101161,055176334,92%587,94
StuG IV 5285,652396245,16%526,25
E 509532,385016134,43%192,70
Marder 38T4263,032076144,26%515,22
Pz.Kpfw. 558935,136846144,26%664,97
M5 Stuart4107,132096041,67%55,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101212,936496050,00%689,70
KV-37701,254706048,33%754,06
Jagdtiger9975,586226048,33%617,27
Centurion Action X101177,146355945,76%766,14
AMX AC mle. 488566,374985736,84%323,01
Miel 8939,737405660,71%1024,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10914,096875545,45%840,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs436,191645444,44%46,85
Bishop5385,722715349,06%822,01
Strv m/425319,352735257,69%864,55
Sherman III5289,332645150,98%711,74
Ares 758748,206985156,86%805,12
CS-6310764,166384951,02%440,98
T3 HMC256,18984942,86%21,00
Object 26110805,006454953,06%582,60
Concept No. 5101064,736534944,90%591,40
FV601 Saladin8288,164154934,69%39,71
Vz. 44-17688,406684864,58%923,42
AMX 38328,061024841,67%17,69
Panther II8595,495214742,55%558,12
ST vz. 394171,631804639,13%287,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,171194652,17%101,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,222204656,52%349,24
Leichttraktor139,22894542,22%15,00
ARL V396325,913504537,78%317,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,82474445,45%38,89
T-34-17265,402404242,86%135,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3102,141224238,10%165,22
Type 578664,455854252,38%572,29
E 50 Ausf. M101181,126904252,38%803,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79648,675484242,86%360,62
Taschenratte111562,907784235,71%657,80
LPT-67 Šelma9550,006054163,41%715,70
Type 6891034,786784047,50%756,11
IS-M8341,354624042,50%141,95
ISU-152K 8775,305384037,50%578,61
40TP Habicha6329,382893938,46%313,05
45TP Habicha7519,105373951,28%538,41
Vz. 55101162,726123946,15%693,74
Type 95 Heavy4165,261733933,33%303,03
M-II-Y7587,055153935,90%490,06
TVP T 50/5110990,955253836,84%503,61
T-50573,921873855,26%149,95
Birch Gun4269,762483847,37%1016,52
T110E4101251,246713855,26%787,19
Durchbruchswagen 24277,924053852,63%759,16
P.43 ter7556,415163745,95%640,95
SU-76M472,731193743,24%35,58
Grant4194,642043644,44%464,01
M2 Medium Tank3130,751403633,33%255,13
FV217 Badger101057,365833636,11%456,71
M7 Priest365,401203554,29%191,13
Object 777 Version II 91199,867133548,57%993,53
T26E5 8458,575143537,14%238,70
Sav m/434112,181623447,06%100,21
BZ-75101251,267353450,00%773,12
Leopard Prototyp A9340,034833450,00%142,66
FV229 Contender9888,066823455,88%626,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8740,446763450,00%759,63
IS-27820,706263342,42%1060,54
UDES 15/16101049,916103339,39%576,59
T499664,726303262,50%914,04
SU-1527252,902303135,48%44,58
Type 5 Heavy101105,006143135,48%440,53
SMV CC-678493,035103141,94%291,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5311,103223141,94%660,76
T28 Concept 7612,163693151,61%711,09
Char Futur 4 91272,616953145,16%936,43
SMV CC-567455,074543046,67%384,41
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91042,436533050,00%737,40
T288845,836123046,67%794,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7182,142292931,03%0,00
Panhard EBR 10510619,766292951,72%586,94
Object 27710999,865722937,93%471,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,501472846,43%316,58
M3 Stuart3104,521352733,33%162,11
Leopard 110967,115722740,74%524,04
Panhard AMD 178B6150,962852762,96%372,55
AE Phase I 9858,487252770,37%737,84
BZ-689817,586692653,85%603,40
AMX AC mle. 467354,194532653,85%341,69
Renault FT18,36582536,00%0,00
Lago4158,722342548,00%320,21
WZ-1209494,285362540,00%210,63
T1 HMC257,641112556,00%212,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,001522556,00%400,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,922422572,00%551,92
SU-100M17481,925252544,00%390,84
FV230 Canopener10996,365912532,00%417,22
M47 Iron Arnie 8784,485572540,00%676,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8577,715792450,00%838,43
GSOR the TANK 9720,545182437,50%407,45
Škoda T 45 7645,464482437,50%610,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8635,173992433,33%419,15
Valentine II 4213,253172450,00%666,56
T2 Medium Tank224,78572326,09%0,00
Type 71101083,226842343,48%551,72
T110E3101000,266032339,13%450,10
FV227 Conceiver8807,176252343,48%673,14
M46 Patton9736,865762245,45%502,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,274902263,64%886,87
Object 26391040,006532240,91%614,11
IS-3-II9760,686342250,00%521,41
M26 Pershing8541,865142138,10%374,13
Super Conqueror10897,575842133,33%354,06
AMX 65 t8473,624542138,10%240,94
Object 283 9794,245872138,10%553,67
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8631,145392133,33%406,78
P.435313,302942040,00%534,52
Valentine3222,552342070,00%874,78
Pz.Kpfw. I228,25792035,00%0,00
BT-74110,111961947,37%186,98
T56 GMC339,631011947,37%55,85
BZ-1668778,585841952,63%704,22
LT vz. 383156,611541844,44%422,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza9931,396221838,89%602,75
Sexton II3128,222121883,33%566,81
SU-1018415,005021850,00%281,30
ST-I9717,065551833,33%350,51
Mäuschen9805,446231850,00%555,16
T-45 2123,061551827,78%326,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5300,562871844,44%549,22
Strv m/40L3122,651901741,18%188,27
WZ-132A9308,475141741,18%158,93
Object 430U101078,537361758,82%740,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8735,764451758,82%969,95
Rambo 9980,596111735,29%641,81
P26/404278,812851656,25%664,76
25TP KSUST II5140,003211650,00%150,65
T1 Heavy5330,504161650,00%474,52
T-26252,44881643,75%26,76
M3G FT3152,191351643,75%220,90
SDP 58 Kilana8908,256411656,25%780,88
T-100 LT10512,694691637,50%333,11
Matilda4177,402471533,33%234,37
Panzerjäger I283,801001533,33%64,94
Type 4 Ju-To7688,875841573,33%823,00
Löwe 8805,475831546,67%759,28
LHMTV8233,804611546,67%190,99
Lorraine 39L AM318,00981442,86%56,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 101598,937991457,14%945,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII101267,216691442,86%706,72
FSV Scheme A7372,934491442,86%323,58
M41D 8415,294981442,86%513,15
Fantôme 9908,936771450,00%721,36
MS-1121,92811361,54%177,50
STB-110717,003671315,38%229,47
FV4005 Stage II10545,695471346,15%202,04
Patton the Tank 9560,545391338,46%257,88
Toro 9777,317241361,54%642,14
Object 452K 101231,626011346,15%683,82
M4A1 FL 10 6434,854621353,85%562,16
60TP Lewandowskiego101455,584891241,67%878,99
Marder II3173,751461250,00%385,92
Cruiser Mk. IV414,33841233,33%0,00
Grille 15101139,425521233,33%496,39
Object 252U 81144,338561275,00%1225,01
M66708,736051145,45%966,71
Ikv 723199,092271154,55%529,53
AMX 13 10510970,455621154,55%904,21
Light Mk. VIC 272,001251145,45%180,52
Renault NC-3116,00571030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II247,10881020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2190,402171050,00%763,92
AMX M4 mle. 5410936,806491040,00%392,68
Type 95 Ha-Go254,67135933,33%3,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6429,44474944,44%490,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8160,67356922,22%0,00
Object 705A101467,44707955,56%1007,40
M-VI-Y9516,11426933,33%152,76
IS-2M 7710,67604933,33%633,52
T-29 3225,89218944,44%666,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6539,78493944,44%1633,94
L-60 2109,78193933,33%362,58
TOG II* 6544,22230922,22%594,02
T-34-85M 6427,00339944,44%507,36
GSR 3301 Setter7176,22479966,67%345,64
Hotchkiss H35250,38138875,00%261,00
M2 Light286,50166862,50%292,18
ISU-1528571,13390825,00%293,62
T25 AT7461,50415825,00%358,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,4373728,57%70,74
Kranvagn10931,29579728,57%367,50
Type 91 Heavy3100,29133757,14%242,93
DBV-152 101266,29775757,14%789,76
SU-76G FT4235,57203728,57%279,96
Loyd Gun Carriage294,14137757,14%499,44
AMX 30 B10781,29454728,57%294,69
TS-54 8700,57669757,14%630,26
Tetrarch 289,14157742,86%206,12
WZ-114 9676,86415714,29%301,64
BT-22124,00200633,33%371,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,50162666,67%251,06
AT-1225,5099633,33%0,20
T-26G FT2123,67145666,67%396,35
Ferdinand8983,83428650,00%805,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810447,67638666,67%356,52
Manticore10473,00649666,67%472,96
Strv m/38299,40205580,00%457,68
Stuart I-IV3117,80141560,00%382,42
WZ-111 model 5A101047,40581540,00%584,72
CAV mod. 71111020,60852560,00%658,43
TS-60 91083,00667540,00%795,92
T-54 first prototype 8704,20660560,00%870,96
TT-130M 9902,40549520,00%592,55
Object 265T 91239,60515520,00%852,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,75412475,00%950,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,2555425,00%7,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10817,25707450,00%708,98
NC 70 Błyskawica10684,50519425,00%182,86
FV215b (183) 101357,25456425,00%631,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519240,50316425,00%39,54
KV-1S6402,75339475,00%695,85
K-9110652,2532740,00%179,46
FV224 Chopper71402,75916450,00%1873,76
SU-130PM 81022,00697475,00%987,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8407,25426425,00%113,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8237,25366475,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 356,00150450,00%107,41
T78 6500,5030340,00%412,59
Chi-Go 7859,00896475,00%1099,22
Fiat 3000198,00154333,33%260,56
D23178,0019130,00%502,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)26,6793366,67%228,77
M15/423250,333393100,00%823,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9517,00607366,67%413,72
T92 HMC101220,00733366,67%959,88
Jagdpanzer E 10010681,007313100,00%412,98
Object 14010528,33772366,67%375,72
AMX 50 Foch B10895,33437333,33%297,36
XM551 Sheridan10989,3352430,00%854,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5743,0044430,00%1539,27
Windhund 8237,3326830,00%3,10
Lorraine 50 t 9642,679663100,00%548,60
T7 Combat Car 242,00135366,67%263,56
Valiant 5377,0041130,00%643,79
BT-7 artillery 3133,33162333,33%208,33
43 M. Toldi III 3115,67240366,67%542,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 8525,00621366,67%640,77
Type 62 793,0024020,00%0,00
Tiger I7972,00649250,00%986,03
IS-410197,50575250,00%146,00
T-34-2G FT7126,0014220,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2139,5011420,00%316,41
212A9363,00509250,00%172,10
Pawlack Tank6103,003742100,00%261,00
Object 70591336,50759250,00%1101,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 540,5014120,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5406,006022100,00%846,19
T-116 3254,00404250,00%997,59
T-50-2 6327,504832100,00%797,57
LTP 3104,007620,00%219,55
Char de transition 6286,50358250,00%273,64
AMX ELC 901 6235,004692100,00%592,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 23,505920,00%3,10
Renault Otsu1101,002911100,00%479,61
M14/412101,001831100,00%367,32
T-4480,004921100,00%261,00
Semovente M41595,0013110,00%0,00
WZ-132-110712,0030610,00%418,30
M36 Jackson6918,007581100,00%1430,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu6627,004031100,00%826,20
Ho-Ri 310849,0020310,00%258,62
G.W. E 10010608,008211100,00%464,91
KV-480,0025410,00%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage10445,009241100,00%331,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2125,009410,00%521,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D40,001011100,00%261,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7659,006771100,00%1123,50
AEC Armoured Car5190,0019210,00%144,09
K-91-PT 9367,0029010,00%24,01
AS-XX 40 t112423,0069310,00%1699,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6431,0025810,00%383,65
Strv S1 80,005541100,00%261,00
Strv 81 8274,0023010,00%41,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3521,0039610,00%1538,54
M22 Locust 3300,007111100,00%1346,35
SU-85I 5472,0028510,00%645,00
SU-100Y 61080,0056710,00%2201,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3384,005691100,00%1966,05
Super Hellcat 7588,0045810,00%649,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8247,007441100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-13