Zeroaesquerda

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31787140175
Ø Tier7,028,008,607,52
Victories1492146,94%00,00%1742,50%9051,43%
Defeats1641551,64%1100,00%2357,50%8347,43%
Draws4511,42%00,00%00,00%21,14%
Battles survived731823,02%00,00%1332,50%4525,71%
Tanks destroyed162590,5111,00250,63950,54
Destruction ratio0,661,000,930,73
Tanks spotted306000,9611,00310,782001,14
Damage dealt673,841.706,001.212,58863,32
Capture points262670,8300,00210,53210,12
Defense points88480,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience478,45378,00421,18423,07
WN7703,051018,37724,57833,30
WN8765,841655,75912,65973,89
WN9417,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles31787
Ø Tier7,02
Victories1492146,94%
Defeats1641551,64%
Draws4511,42%
Battles survived731823,02%
Tanks destroyed162590,51
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted306000,96
Damage dealt673,84
Capture points262670,83
Defense points88480,28
Experience478,45
WN7703,05
WN8765,84
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.706,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,00
WN71018,37
WN81655,75
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,60
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted310,78
Damage dealt1.212,58
Capture points210,53
Defense points00,00
Experience421,18
WN7724,57
WN8912,65
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier7,52
Victories9051,43%
Defeats8347,43%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived4525,71%
Tanks destroyed950,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2001,14
Damage dealt863,32
Capture points210,12
Defense points00,00
Experience423,07
WN7833,30
WN8973,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points3131,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points3131,00
Defense points00,00
Experience195,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt789,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points369,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience710,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt736,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points369,00
Experience710,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1248000
Victories55844,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65752,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39931,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5820,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8320,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,810,000,000,00
Capture points17071,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11150,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience497,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1248
Victories55844,71%
Defeats65752,64%
Draws332,64%
Battles survived39931,97%
Tanks destroyed5820,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted8320,67
Damage dealt741,81
Capture points17071,37
Defense points11150,89
Experience497,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3465,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1121,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,880,000,000,00
Capture points240,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience490,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1630,77%
Defeats3465,38%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1121,15%
Tanks destroyed170,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted250,48
Damage dealt1.039,88
Capture points240,46
Defense points80,15
Experience490,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8977,67555282448,16%911,92
Type 64 6427,53459135448,38%930,50
ELC EVEN 90 8500,77519131345,85%769,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8899,08529101342,25%815,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,2718998850,61%264,70
UDES 038986,7052988648,19%965,92
VK 36.01 (H)6806,5660578852,92%1426,59
Löwe 8742,1459268043,53%633,98
IS-38787,2659564748,53%748,71
WZ-1328527,1454360149,25%745,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8981,6960459248,82%1085,90
M40/M4381029,3460959048,47%1112,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8949,5242648944,17%770,86
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,7123046343,41%353,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,8419745547,25%162,06
VK 30.01 (D)6319,1329241946,30%406,72
VK 30.02 (M)6609,2754040346,65%1035,17
G.W. Panther7764,3457036848,37%854,35
Cromwell B 6508,1147635447,46%764,76
SU-1006743,7750735351,84%1286,65
T9591138,4460234147,80%796,11
M56 Scorpion 7692,1750933451,80%861,91
T-34-85M 6569,2548432845,12%766,15
Cromwell6349,5637832746,48%489,00
LT-432 8530,7954531749,21%758,41
T110E4101194,5756831142,77%646,08
Grille 15101244,8152430346,53%704,78
T28 Prototype8741,9555929147,77%633,60
T-109882,6457526043,08%602,64
KV-26445,5242125843,41%555,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101186,8155024240,91%696,71
T-448716,8452324042,92%720,83
Caernarvon8892,4564423548,94%899,04
IS7524,6639021641,67%486,18
Vz. 44-17767,3553121350,70%891,68
Strv 103-091174,0348921346,95%888,41
Sturmpanzer II4235,2121421353,05%690,81
Charioteer Nomad 8895,4253520946,89%728,76
T309822,2750020833,17%391,61
T675368,8628020743,48%651,81
T-127 3397,1054820657,28%1608,35
VK 30.01 (P)6759,5556819849,49%1229,02
Object 277101143,6455419835,35%596,70
ISU-1528813,6649418345,90%638,82
Škoda T 256501,9737017644,32%783,43
Object 25791016,2367816750,90%842,77
Leopard 1101140,7955216449,39%715,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 8551,6049716448,78%548,20
T-345265,3127516144,72%513,23
AMX 12 t6423,4240815946,54%997,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8614,0750615844,30%542,79
T25/27567,2749315451,30%704,93
Strv 103B101156,3653414944,30%605,45
Pudel 6580,6147114544,83%891,79
O-Ho8946,8861814450,00%955,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91261,9752714244,37%891,58
M18 Hellcat6375,9638614047,14%463,38
M127727,8057513845,65%891,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,9916313649,26%402,16
FV3046535,7438613550,37%822,82
P.44 Pantera8697,9554711943,70%640,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8509,1747911937,82%620,91
TVP T 50/5110968,6858811748,72%597,75
T288824,3462211753,85%777,37
KV-15417,4636911754,70%843,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8434,8846611439,47%485,02
Prototipo Standard B9984,7758711140,54%671,86
TVP VTU Koncept8551,0452910648,11%537,30
P.43 bis6483,9147910546,67%730,84
Škoda T 509993,2160510546,67%731,24
Crusader6182,1219910238,24%254,13
O-I6504,5146310249,02%713,99
Covenanter5174,6820210245,10%394,59
S-517730,3155610049,00%777,63
A-436377,5338010055,00%652,73
FV4202 8638,745599943,43%622,83
Grille5419,343089651,04%768,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4238,183469346,24%759,35
T-804156,211949245,65%402,58
Object 4309868,445838940,45%525,70
WZ-1317436,055088842,05%689,61
Object 140101024,455758838,64%558,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 548892,295328745,98%838,94
T698697,515578747,13%698,94
Super Hellcat 7562,204298751,72%702,26
P.43 ter7538,805298545,88%657,93
Emil I8765,074808354,22%733,50
T-34-856369,194498354,22%593,98
Hummel6514,693788143,21%645,89
Nashorn6687,584468061,25%1190,59
Object 430U101136,165978046,25%708,38
Matilda Black Prince 5399,083518037,50%769,88
Kunze Panzer 91070,626007951,90%879,64
M446588,495737853,85%993,71
AE Phase I 9961,145567843,59%625,14
STA-18605,624357729,87%476,47
G.W. E 100101036,384857742,86%673,57
StuG IV 5240,842917740,26%347,43
40TP Habicha6642,195287553,33%1106,01
IS-7101397,956627545,33%974,15
M53/M559750,754787542,67%484,70
Super Conqueror10868,855067437,84%355,35
O-Ni7829,336217345,21%887,53
E 75 TS 8947,586337245,83%892,20
TS-60 9852,215547041,43%522,11
Bretagne Panther 6497,364726944,93%632,14
Centurion Mk. I8483,293716833,82%291,50
Sturer Emil7590,763536747,76%647,06
T1 Cunningham173,331576665,15%394,45
AMX ELC 901 6534,855026553,85%1480,58
Type T-345268,643126445,31%536,72
Renault UE 573108,051246443,75%116,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4538,633846363,49%1620,19
T-437526,525316349,21%644,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,854876250,00%806,76
M46 Patton9560,974176129,51%206,71
Leo7602,255305954,24%833,25
Carro d'assalto P.887749,855785955,93%979,55
UDES 14 Alt 58618,634655945,76%531,86
VK 30.01 (H)5649,225255552,73%1646,35
MS-11118,271495242,31%456,04
Progetto C50 mod. 669924,144335141,18%567,80
SMV CC-678622,164095046,00%455,60
Pz.Kpfw. II238,161444963,27%203,38
M415241,363514763,83%372,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591043,404734731,91%729,63
Panhard AMD 178B6189,194214765,96%486,36
TNH 105/10008609,075564562,22%639,45
Conqueror9602,405444537,78%247,84
59-166286,583964544,44%605,31
VK 20.01 (D)4110,261724351,16%165,43
LTG7414,213964344,19%620,48
BZ-1668753,005784045,00%634,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7615,103993930,77%616,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8699,345023839,47%482,12
WZ-1209640,864693638,89%330,29
AMX 13 757459,425243647,22%765,03
Object 703 Version II 8818,976913661,11%855,32
B14513,573763554,29%1480,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6480,065293557,14%893,66
SMV CC-567691,864563548,57%843,63
Comet7536,095623554,29%736,78
SU-855365,003463354,55%760,35
Matilda4474,003643354,55%1339,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581000,094503339,39%666,09
BZ-587759,756863259,38%879,12
Ikv 723106,771253145,16%104,98
Ikv 1035173,032763151,61%250,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6349,603293033,33%334,63
T92 HMC10943,934652934,48%558,76
M5 Stuart4148,502222842,86%194,03
M8A14326,252932832,14%635,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505338,703302748,15%604,35
M2 Light2124,582052646,15%352,25
T110E3101351,815552638,46%683,90
MKA 2231,603122532,00%759,96
M10 RBFM 5323,603912540,00%406,25
Rinoceronte101224,467392462,50%838,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto6639,753842445,83%883,23
SDP 44 Burza6506,504002441,67%656,82
MT-256281,503782445,83%588,12
M3 Stuart3130,131552343,48%326,08
Lago4174,613392356,52%467,69
M5A1 Stuart4178,263212343,48%441,74
Achilles6425,263442356,52%695,61
T82 HMC4129,431762339,13%139,22
T-60284,861302245,45%155,11
Strv 746315,953972138,10%309,90
T207414,524702138,10%302,31
A-447459,904362138,10%391,17
Lorraine 50 t 9752,905302138,10%448,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,501372040,00%145,60
Sexton I 3311,003182060,00%1125,80
B.U.G.I.6306,532871936,84%226,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6527,533991936,84%569,30
Cruiser Mk. III346,58901942,11%8,39
Fiat 30001138,722081838,89%509,70
Renault NC-311103,561521838,89%357,43
P26/404207,532051729,41%280,85
CS-6310857,295711741,18%391,69
M26 Pershing8555,714761741,18%420,60
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5450,182811735,29%746,20
T499394,414711729,41%234,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5274,293641741,18%452,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,751051612,50%293,91
Renault FT160,501361637,50%89,17
M24 Chaffee5176,072691540,00%316,77
Tiger 131 6500,404621566,67%817,69
SDP 40 Zadymka5550,713831442,86%1049,14
Renault FT AC2132,141281428,57%283,70
T-34 shielded 5248,643411450,00%415,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7365,694111338,46%280,12
4TP197,082161338,46%226,13
AMX ELC bis5319,384251353,85%1038,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,752231258,33%586,43
ST vz. 394185,172681250,00%429,79
M7568,081581233,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3145,831711241,67%313,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474210,082951266,67%720,80
T-703199,422141275,00%801,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4184,582451266,67%443,96
SU-100Y 6535,254021233,33%618,18
Fantôme 9801,425701241,67%449,58
Renault Otsu149,181071136,36%1,87
Leichttraktor1176,364191163,64%1007,35
M7 Priest365,271531136,36%10,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro6703,554061127,27%820,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,731671154,55%317,22
T57 Heavy101140,184711136,36%489,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6586,366761172,73%1010,00
MTLS-1G14 3124,182761172,73%481,10
T-463158,401751070,00%728,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,301711060,00%420,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 518705,505771080,00%778,91
Somua SAu 40432,301121030,00%0,00
T-50-2 6385,504331050,00%843,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6331,702241010,00%553,02
Churchill Crocodile 6666,805821040,00%799,25
121B 10773,703811020,00%281,28
AMX 404165,33227933,33%348,72
T-262141,33175955,56%648,35
SU-85B4394,22325933,33%891,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6276,78254922,22%342,43
T78 6696,56427933,33%670,25
T1 HMC233,3888850,00%106,25
53TP Markowskiego8957,13689850,00%871,06
CS-447876,88768875,00%1376,70
SDP 58 Kilana8540,38316812,50%246,99
Hotchkiss EBR7193,63392837,50%103,19
LTTB8604,25469837,50%778,13
GSOR the TANK 9887,63566837,50%538,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 7469,75462837,50%354,54
Strv fm/21135,4344714,29%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5502,43338728,57%930,69
P.435149,57270742,86%133,93
Pvlvv fm/42276,86124742,86%113,95
Sav m/434246,86354757,14%639,87
T3 HMC247,7191757,14%144,53
SDP 57 Gowika71107,57699742,86%1558,11
XM551 Sheridan10689,43611757,14%712,58
AMR 35 2182,71261742,86%742,66
T-29 3124,57133728,57%147,77
Tetrarch 2180,57342771,43%1064,10
Dicker Max 6264,14340757,14%344,28
Sherman VC Firefly 6411,57433757,14%617,79
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8638,29429714,29%536,15
TS-5 8681,14778771,43%687,96
Turán III prototípus 5451,57496757,14%1072,91
Marder II339,00146650,00%76,78
T-549458,00546650,00%273,76
T28 Concept 7400,50471650,00%385,15
Semovente M415839,00392580,00%1944,09
M48A5 Patton10262,20545540,00%43,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68181,60494560,00%241,08
K-91-PT 9785,00447540,00%398,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4183,20283560,00%499,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3190,0018650,00%574,46
Valiant 5609,00781560,00%1537,95
Char Futur 4 9896,80595540,00%505,61
VK 45.03 7543,8030050,00%370,71
Lorraine 39L AM3159,00235450,00%402,90
T56 GMC383,00216475,00%281,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu6464,00270425,00%409,87
Windhund 8637,25337425,00%328,68
CS-538757,0031830,00%607,98
M4 Improved 5414,33540366,67%1078,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5206,67237333,33%284,30
T-116 3145,673403100,00%605,46
M15/423187,50184250,00%438,43
25TP KSUST II5406,00344250,00%752,12
Indien-Panzer8347,50485250,00%251,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212,0093250,00%113,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 225,50106250,00%111,42
Patton the Tank 91017,008742100,00%906,65
Lago M38 3411,0022620,00%840,30
BT-7 artillery 314,506620,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5321,00224250,00%692,85
Straussler V–4/40 358,00274250,00%214,01
Kolohousenka10,001431100,00%261,00
Strv m/425216,003651100,00%524,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,003841100,00%851,25
Panzerjäger I20,001101100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3143,0021910,00%301,54
Black Prince II 7432,0026710,00%247,56
T-34 with L-11 4320,0029010,00%731,98
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3476,0025710,00%1476,96
KV-1SA 50,001810,00%0,00
T-45 2323,006631100,00%1518,56
M16/43 Sahariano 3555,004541100,00%1512,23
Valentine II 40,002461100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5487,007131100,00%1011,80
Char de transition 60,007010,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5217,006751100,00%636,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8752,007251100,00%692,01
43 M. Toldi III 3174,003811100,00%785,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2024-03-29