Zero_Damage_Hero

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21681008
Ø Tier8,470,000,0010,00
Victories1063949,07%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Defeats1074449,55%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Draws2981,37%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Battles survived476221,96%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed144910,6700,0000,0050,63
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,83
Tanks spotted214710,9900,0000,0070,88
Damage dealt1.227,250,000,002.251,63
Capture points143520,6600,0000,0070,88
Defense points61070,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience679,050,000,00815,75
WN7920,170,000,001001,66
WN81121,120,000,0045,00
WN9499,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles21681
Ø Tier8,47
Victories1063949,07%
Defeats1074449,55%
Draws2981,37%
Battles survived476221,96%
Tanks destroyed144910,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted214710,99
Damage dealt1.227,25
Capture points143520,66
Defense points61070,28
Experience679,05
WN7920,17
WN81121,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats337,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.251,63
Capture points70,88
Defense points00,00
Experience815,75
WN71001,66
WN845,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4655,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3744,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,940,000,000,00
Capture points400,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience830,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4655,42%
Defeats3744,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2833,73%
Tanks destroyed460,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted620,75
Damage dealt1.245,94
Capture points400,48
Defense points00,00
Experience830,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points294,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience304,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt626,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points294,83
Experience304,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles589000
Victories26745,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32254,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16628,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.584,030,000,000,00
Capture points12292,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points19043,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience724,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles589
Victories26745,33%
Defeats32254,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16628,18%
Tanks destroyed2930,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted5130,87
Damage dealt1.584,03
Capture points12292,09
Defense points19043,23
Experience724,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2120013
Victories12157,08%00,00%00,00%538,46%
Defeats8841,51%00,00%00,00%753,85%
Draws31,42%00,00%00,00%17,69%
Battles survived6631,13%00,00%00,00%323,08%
Tanks destroyed1310,6200,0000,0070,54
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,70
Tanks spotted970,4600,0000,0040,31
Damage dealt1.534,140,000,001.797,92
Capture points2010,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience908,790,000,00713,77
Total
Battles212
Victories12157,08%
Defeats8841,51%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived6631,13%
Tanks destroyed1310,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted970,46
Damage dealt1.534,14
Capture points2010,95
Defense points730,34
Experience908,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.797,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience713,77
Anzeigen

Tanks (521)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101488,57628111448,29%1086,46
Grille 15101757,5469338649,22%1224,64
IS-38993,8669938353,26%1067,09
T-1091179,8965136639,34%948,40
KV-1S6554,8861832957,14%1080,97
Leopard 1101409,0067231247,12%956,45
BZ-176 81569,8189626349,81%1538,87
T-100 LT10946,5881725651,56%1035,94
T3091354,0970223852,10%1082,67
XM69 Hacker112138,6691222554,67%1568,75
T110E4101796,0976222152,49%1216,23
Cromwell B 6575,6460121748,39%1007,47
IS-7101487,8569921241,98%975,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102180,8274421048,57%1503,82
Churchill III 5487,1577720852,88%1014,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91443,5567419150,26%1095,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8955,3266319048,42%931,21
BZT-70 102259,9888918852,66%1539,43
SU-122-44 7886,0161618652,69%1173,06
T34 8862,5159318245,60%821,17
DBV-152 102121,5176218253,30%1466,35
KR-1111968,0384518145,30%1233,39
TL-7 91440,9577517550,29%1266,67
IS7752,0859816947,34%942,13
Type 71101912,9679716744,91%1390,65
Char Futur 4 91292,2072816649,40%1050,93
WT auf E 100 Phönix 101916,1572415848,73%1172,82
KV-856516,4849115448,05%762,04
FV215b (183) 101914,9571915451,95%1405,64
T297957,2174814259,86%1202,78
Kranvagn101405,3768713941,73%864,51
T9591733,0988213958,99%1585,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81376,0378013253,79%1526,02
Centurion Action X101442,2970912944,96%1055,04
T110E3101781,3675012650,79%1207,49
DZT-159 91522,4181112650,79%1427,61
Type 6891664,7190312558,40%1516,25
Hirschkäfer111815,9871712550,40%1137,56
Škoda T 56 81340,6380612554,40%1280,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102252,8998312160,33%1614,77
T25/27666,4349211940,34%751,25
SU-1527732,8753111854,24%963,12
Tiger II81017,4866411845,76%1008,99
112 8619,4360411646,55%540,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101720,7574811448,25%1183,05
Leopard Prototyp A91159,1761611340,71%864,71
Durendal 102858,3595511058,18%2453,73
CS-63101509,5268910741,12%986,99
Tiger-Maus 91362,3377910655,66%1104,81
Chieftain Mk. 6 101943,9387410555,24%1490,95
Vz. 55101797,8770910436,54%1100,80
Manticore10971,7479010450,96%1081,84
T14 5318,6242810344,66%453,55
MBT-B 102084,3884110354,37%1446,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8984,8862810238,24%898,96
TVP T 50/51101172,2362810041,00%731,41
Type 5781324,4480710050,00%1456,62
M48A5 Patton101383,9474410053,00%1005,32
FV4004 Conway91132,736129948,48%852,17
Churchill VII6553,335459651,04%909,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8896,385739647,92%750,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8982,065759445,74%822,73
Object 277101750,517269235,87%1259,91
Covenanter5130,452749145,05%212,38
Cromwell6340,804769048,89%502,51
AE Phase I 91158,127269048,89%913,64
Centurion Mk. I8745,386118847,73%847,05
T 54D 91090,866808742,53%832,38
GSOR 1010 FB 8866,106348750,57%888,15
Black Prince7663,856028445,24%747,96
KV-26533,265258451,19%754,26
Comet7485,475188349,40%617,37
Charioteer8885,315818344,58%790,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81196,318048357,83%1338,10
Concept No. 5101577,206528143,21%1022,22
GSOR 1008 81265,567468153,09%1255,68
Strv 103B101670,526927948,10%1083,57
Strv 107-12111913,338027949,37%1138,19
60TP Lewandowskiego101636,227697851,28%1154,35
AMX 50 B102420,358457855,13%1944,27
Crusader6208,293327744,16%404,76
BZ-75101735,368027655,26%1322,99
SFAC 105 81769,888397646,05%1719,64
BZ-6891470,008907561,33%1456,94
E 100101537,757967554,67%1128,79
T28 Prototype8957,805637448,65%966,10
T675279,343477342,47%388,24
STA-2 8773,906197051,43%899,37
Lansen C 8824,946657045,71%848,63
Tortoise91686,819706870,59%1659,17
Škoda T 5091076,526326741,79%806,19
UDES 14 Alt 58976,936766752,24%1106,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101033,726816750,75%779,00
Object 777 Version II 91407,388396654,55%1422,17
Maus101663,038306553,85%1256,70
CS-67 Szakal111783,257886544,62%1281,56
Churchill I5368,314256445,31%603,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691238,636986440,63%1027,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101712,427656445,31%1370,43
CS-52 LIS 8976,236876451,56%1039,76
Type 6191203,146446341,27%953,79
Nemesis 81124,147526350,79%1430,97
TNH T Vz. 5191438,947786250,00%1280,86
FV230 Canopener101807,108536253,23%1219,67
STB-1101358,137026050,00%1024,21
FV4202 8677,076136045,00%685,27
O-I6633,476155959,32%1164,71
M127610,155325950,85%625,25
Super Conqueror101773,278355950,85%1366,07
Object 26391537,317645957,63%1320,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 548821,746475850,00%760,85
PTZ-78112259,448245745,61%1257,19
T-54 first prototype 8670,686345750,88%738,41
STA-18695,936235653,57%770,40
Conqueror91393,118405655,36%1291,31
M53/M559905,956315648,21%671,35
UDES 03 Alt 3 91505,938045653,57%1312,94
AAT60 81184,937345549,09%1255,38
FV217 Badger101738,617135440,74%1036,48
SU-1006588,894785337,74%867,23
Object 261101385,586465339,62%972,15
BZ-79112380,099465356,60%1607,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101618,897585345,28%1010,91
SMV CC-678985,387015253,85%1094,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291655,928325253,85%1591,52
T-62A101116,586275242,31%682,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8474,965965242,31%621,81
M24 Chaffee5169,733175135,29%264,29
E 5091424,846775143,14%1161,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,253355137,25%709,46
SU-10181023,806035042,00%1004,57
Nashorn6608,325265062,00%1100,64
Predatore 91454,208465056,00%1219,31
UDES 15/16101391,436584942,86%845,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65101598,107244847,92%1146,76
O-I Experimental5793,677204854,17%1975,41
M18 Hellcat6509,584944847,92%722,33
Leopard 120 Verbessert111812,986894841,67%1267,80
M446567,044434744,68%726,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191390,917514751,06%1083,54
T803111925,858384742,55%1097,03
Type 64 6376,574944639,13%676,56
SU-855398,674014553,33%909,45
Emil II91138,276264544,44%804,33
Ho-Ri 3102303,168214557,78%1716,98
BZ-16681157,627894560,00%1344,32
AMX ELC bis5189,604084553,33%478,22
Object 252U Defender 8862,316344544,44%725,58
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91553,208164551,11%1387,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101442,736184438,64%774,65
Forest Spirit 81058,186894450,00%977,94
ARL 446549,585144351,16%872,45
Taschenratte112285,479514348,84%1348,89
Kunze Panzer 91137,607154353,49%1009,32
M66475,404574250,00%591,63
Emil I8633,795904250,00%503,49
E 7591041,177824259,52%881,44
Serpente 92617,2111034264,29%2560,16
ELC EVEN 90 8497,555914238,10%676,23
T1 Cunningham181,512294146,34%293,99
Type 5 Heavy102962,599734158,54%2143,36
T57 Heavy101414,026684139,02%846,74
SU-130PM 81023,496114146,34%846,95
Charioteer Nomad 81003,075284134,15%735,19
Tiger I7656,975573951,28%684,70
AMX 12 t6440,955713951,28%1138,59
Jagdtiger91624,137303946,15%1334,16
STK-2112081,108783946,15%1317,78
T77 8966,186773951,28%932,26
Ashigaru 101679,927463951,28%1115,91
UDES 1691230,766863842,11%937,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101478,457553852,63%1004,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8831,376093836,84%818,61
M10391170,898183770,27%1141,97
Matilda IV 5360,004283748,65%743,27
SDP 58 Kilana81077,445733630,56%919,43
E 50 Ausf. M101315,176743647,22%934,12
O-Ni7819,175783531,43%865,99
T2881258,607263540,00%1259,65
T110E5101499,267793548,57%1062,92
HWK 30 8296,515333551,43%358,82
Vercingétorix 9915,715663534,29%496,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91127,597433455,88%915,07
SU-100M17764,746423458,82%951,04
AMX 13 757412,216373351,52%756,10
Sturer Emil7363,883463339,39%226,47
Object 268 Version 4102076,368003348,48%1377,22
Gorilla112270,648013342,42%1368,34
M56 Scorpion 7655,005823354,55%829,54
Caliban 8954,226463243,75%830,36
Executor111991,107573141,94%1246,34
45TP Habicha7693,536803060,00%825,60
M415370,133843043,33%414,00
Panther II8799,335423036,67%771,33
Strv S1 81150,376733056,67%1274,64
T1 Heavy5417,555152958,62%886,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101477,347032944,83%1091,52
T54E191300,667392948,28%1065,30
Škoda T 27 8680,415722944,83%657,83
Prototipo 6 81299,248752962,07%1336,51
Strv 103-091679,896432832,14%1349,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,002042850,00%99,55
T376363,434842853,57%982,23
T-284163,892592737,04%236,49
P.44 Pantera81111,267662759,26%1402,59
VK 30.01 (H)5328,153852740,74%537,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5343,483822744,44%857,34
Durchbruchswagen 24122,262932748,15%152,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII101996,077982744,44%1486,19
Object 430U101572,417122744,44%1142,15
M-VII-Y 92115,449902751,85%1700,09
T207899,777282653,85%1382,47
T328940,277582657,69%957,82
WZ-114 9950,816642650,00%749,06
Coccodrillo 102199,808162548,00%1451,02
AMX M4 mle. 457990,367222544,00%1378,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518771,125842548,00%751,34
FSV Scheme A7959,767252540,00%1510,46
Ares 90102118,768252540,00%1566,39
Gonsalo 81123,487062552,00%1088,75
53TP Markowskiego81403,678642458,33%1745,09
Carro d'assalto P.887972,216852437,50%1037,39
Cruiser Mk. III386,212092450,00%217,96
WZ-113G FT102196,177302441,67%1331,83
AT 86399,334012454,17%571,87
BZ-587935,927552462,50%1290,52
Centurion Mk. 7/19931,436292352,17%754,23
Challenger7974,355892347,83%1146,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8213,574472334,78%69,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79998,005892334,78%603,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007442,645082250,00%535,19
Prototipo Standard B91285,647052245,45%1104,12
Caernarvon81009,597572254,55%1158,38
SMV CC-567901,557002254,55%1296,10
TS-54 8945,006512236,36%656,20
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8955,146002236,36%889,16
T-22 medium 101486,056432236,36%896,90
Rinoceronte101176,525752138,10%542,84
IS-4101904,109562161,90%1442,71
Alecto4190,483072157,14%413,71
Marder 38T4324,193152138,10%632,24
XM57 81707,678712147,62%1521,53
M54 Renegade 81031,196162133,33%804,20
122 TM 8759,385812142,86%596,70
TNH 105/100081118,207002050,00%1162,67
M8A14107,202282035,00%4,60
T71 CMCD7286,705602050,00%482,86
K-2 81517,709302065,00%1861,50
Fantôme 91429,758882070,00%1611,92
Cruiser Mk. IV461,162121963,16%207,80
VK 30.01 (D)6439,585541973,68%919,78
Hummel6659,565961877,78%1016,60
Škoda T 256491,564791844,44%806,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,724231855,56%426,33
T-1506572,174971838,89%682,00
Schwertwal 102412,118451838,89%1600,25
Object 703 Version II 81037,946521838,89%800,11
Bisonte C45 8874,565831833,33%609,51
Panther7826,476611758,82%1240,38
P.43 ter7874,477711758,82%1364,69
CS-538691,535471747,06%723,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91115,536831752,94%916,74
M26 Pershing8754,765661747,06%752,83
M40/M4381083,536221752,94%1073,65
SDP 57 Gowika71354,127831764,71%2210,03
AMX 50 Foch B102085,068251747,06%1456,00
Ashbringer 102341,829041758,82%1816,78
Type 63 81066,066171735,29%843,58
Dicker Max 6596,064561747,06%879,64
Cobra 91591,657671758,82%1515,26
Vz. 44-17619,005851656,25%663,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6543,445221662,50%755,41
SDP 44 Burza6620,064391637,50%859,14
Achilles6499,134981656,25%842,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 81404,008951662,50%1546,20
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102123,818371650,00%1423,56
Excelsior 5219,063331631,25%166,16
IS-3A 81437,069051656,25%1558,62
Super Hellcat 7478,505491656,25%550,68
BT-22127,072241533,33%410,13
VK 36.01 (H)6486,074611546,67%637,40
SU-86647,335861553,33%821,05
FV3046439,474651573,33%738,38
EMIL 1951 81135,808081560,00%1211,83
Panther/M10 7473,005021546,67%574,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81430,408771560,00%1798,78
BT-74136,362891457,14%391,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,863061464,29%479,72
Jagdpanther7598,145281457,14%775,60
FV215b 10960,646831442,86%538,75
Loyd Gun Carriage248,791101464,29%260,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C394,502791450,00%278,22
Archer5309,362731421,43%449,62
Indien-Panzer8636,005921450,00%601,96
T6981064,006681450,00%1213,32
Alembic 81073,008501471,43%1230,60
Buryan 91308,797771457,14%883,16
SU-85B4234,083381346,15%418,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507656,085291346,15%609,94
AT 25542,235361338,46%1235,95
G.W. Tiger (P)8949,773781315,38%761,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,152871338,46%501,89
VK 100.01 (P)81148,318251353,85%1391,80
Object 43091231,317201353,85%946,03
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9892,625291330,77%418,49
Object 752 91077,005841330,77%545,90
AMBT 8707,695391338,46%483,18
T42 8532,385231338,46%354,72
ST vz. 394184,333331250,00%429,02
WZ-111 model 5A102163,508521250,00%1678,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91634,258811258,33%1657,21
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91659,757801241,67%1150,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7651,255771250,00%777,98
KV-15231,923281241,67%215,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101062,175241241,67%439,77
M-VI-Y91408,587231241,67%1225,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81010,586301241,67%859,14
Obsidian 8767,757371258,33%902,66
LT-432 8651,924761225,00%922,07
Sexton I 3114,921691241,67%127,67
Miel 8691,586291258,33%634,58
Type 5861119,187981172,73%2695,59
Grille5325,182641127,27%411,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101242,825951136,36%778,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559934,916821163,64%922,07
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111689,739191154,55%975,08
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9786,916801163,64%633,90
Object 590 91808,827871136,36%1645,85
Patton the Tank 91048,455351127,27%822,41
Fauteur111695,188531145,45%924,41
M5 Stuart496,502471030,00%0,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs453,702551060,00%187,50
CS-599966,107191060,00%791,26
G.W. Panther7964,105681050,00%1023,50
FV20781278,809851080,00%1603,37
FV229 Contender91414,507291040,00%1106,23
Char Mle. 75 9436,304721030,00%275,11
Object 283 91169,407491060,00%1197,81
Ares 8591684,708841050,00%1682,94
Object 432U111362,507211030,00%693,37
T-832 81244,709691070,00%1418,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102809,9010811080,00%2361,07
Toro 91234,107011040,00%875,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8240,004981050,00%143,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,44114977,78%264,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III338,78169944,44%32,82
AMX 50 1008929,67839977,78%1118,05
T25 AT7758,56603955,56%1061,65
AMX 65 t8729,89673966,67%740,74
M-III-Y8997,67695933,33%925,78
56TP 81066,67591922,22%839,95
Strv K 9862,78711955,56%659,77
WZ-111 Qilin 101704,33758944,44%1143,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7400,25453850,00%415,52
P.435584,88486837,50%1593,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6812,50632862,50%1612,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6571,00397825,00%782,58
T2 Medium Tank242,1394837,50%0,00
Chi-To SP71019,38708862,50%1176,35
Vz. 63P112265,63861850,00%1241,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4215,25414850,00%596,81
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81408,63970887,50%1546,51
E 65 Zwilling 81629,501095887,50%1659,04
Kame 91453,38866875,00%1184,34
A43 BP prototype 6869,25703837,50%1154,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8588,38597850,00%935,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3162,43276728,57%351,64
T-448921,29547714,29%1007,79
Valentine3172,86401785,71%657,70
CC-46 Pancernik 91574,14813757,14%1454,97
Type 4 Ju-To7726,86611742,86%680,91
AMX 50 Foch91767,29761742,86%1392,14
T-54 ltwt.91396,711117785,71%2751,46
Ares 7581357,29980771,43%1816,74
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7721,57750771,43%925,44
Kampfpanzer 67101430,43851757,14%1136,13
XM66F 8902,71634742,86%770,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 81486,00871757,14%1587,61
T-34-85 Rudy 6926,29903757,14%1838,13
Löwe 81412,00810742,86%1403,88
Caernarvon Action X 8670,71516728,57%450,36
Somua SM 8730,43664757,14%646,38
WZ-120G FT 93520,291262771,43%3307,22
AMX 13 57 GF 7155,71354728,57%0,00
Škoda T 245234,33269633,33%370,27
S-517618,33551650,00%613,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,67252650,00%169,46
T56 GMC365,83147633,33%0,00
M-V-Y101700,50653633,33%942,06
GSOR the TANK 91590,00805650,00%1514,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581662,17711616,67%1167,99
E 77 91919,831121683,33%2114,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5282,83327650,00%611,41
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81335,83833650,00%1424,20
FV226 Contradictious 8496,67432633,33%170,95
Object 265T 91579,00874666,67%1609,18
Type 62 7367,00483540,00%454,65
Chi-Ni2128,00256520,00%447,25
Matilda495,8017750,00%0,00
A-20592,80186520,00%25,37
M374303,40296540,00%781,94
T3 HMC2138,60221560,00%539,99
ISU-15281582,60860580,00%1687,47
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9759,00711560,00%611,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681053,801019580,00%2347,05
XM551 Sheridan10345,20435540,00%114,68
Pawlack Tank6842,60728580,00%1453,05
ST-66 8670,80774580,00%801,01
AMX 67 Imbattable111570,60808540,00%789,94
TS-6 91088,60750560,00%825,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81386,00619520,00%1245,57
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81111,40731540,00%906,57
Projet Louis 91222,20733560,00%1418,22
TS-5 81168,80738540,00%991,08
Bretagne Panther 6415,80365520,00%400,49
Concept 1B 91649,40810560,00%1277,86
43 M. Toldi III 3150,60255540,00%570,96
14TP474,7511940,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5197,50211425,00%180,63
Type 95 Heavy4256,00217425,00%529,24
SU-76M478,25169425,00%3,10
Cruiser Mk. II295,25202475,00%422,24
WZ-131G FT6861,00746475,00%1404,98
AT 77623,75534425,00%582,13
FV38059764,009694100,00%691,50
FV227 Conceiver8831,759234100,00%886,56
ISU-152K 8546,00517450,00%378,14
TBT 91120,75731450,00%768,49
SU-100Y 61041,25720450,00%1931,27
Stridsyxa 81166,00759450,00%1025,79
T78 61376,501084475,00%2290,69
M10 RBFM 5867,75705450,00%1620,12
TL-1 LPC 8947,75828475,00%1285,35
Churchill Crocodile 6714,25500425,00%753,52
SPHT 91199,25470425,00%600,01
Leox 91055,75723450,00%718,42
Type 59 8196,0023330,00%0,00
LT vz. 383292,00549366,67%1504,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505397,67322366,67%818,48
O-Ho82321,67933333,33%2196,50
AT-12147,333143100,00%599,53
Birch Gun4164,33158333,33%303,02
AMX AC mle. 488307,00371333,33%32,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4112,33241366,67%326,48
Panhard AMD 178B6229,3321730,00%320,63
Object 274a 81094,3339830,00%1031,94
Char Murat 9822,00642366,67%730,36
KV-1SA 5446,67503333,33%571,11
M22 Locust 3160,6716430,00%356,02
AC 1 Sentinel 4300,67470366,67%1153,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8754,67838366,67%1321,35
TOG II* 6895,33669366,67%1899,84
Turtle Mk. I 8757,33672333,33%456,56
BT-7 artillery 385,00288366,67%299,83
Lorraine 40 t 8808,67607366,67%806,16
Rambo 91379,00702333,33%1097,34
T-345411,5025220,00%776,29
Strv m/382501,5025920,00%2273,30
Type 1 Chi-He4269,50367250,00%628,23
FCM 36 Pak 40 3127,5020020,00%73,40
Sexton II3100,509820,00%150,72
CS-447616,0034220,00%538,74
SZDV Vz. 50 82823,501048250,00%2327,55
Semovente M415783,00438250,00%1638,79
Wespe3170,00260250,00%485,73
AMX 383133,0014020,00%173,12
Valentine AT4188,5017820,00%287,08
212A91295,001022250,00%1051,46
Pz.Kpfw. I2103,007920,00%181,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003120,00%0,00
Object 70591689,0038420,00%1085,31
FV4025 Contriver112238,5046320,00%1064,98
SU-2-122 5257,505532100,00%561,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4245,5023520,00%482,72
VK 168.01 (P) 8444,0036920,00%175,46
Tiger 131 61314,001044250,00%2065,22
Object 252U 81327,009242100,00%1222,08
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51210,5011562100,00%5351,28
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91719,0039920,00%1411,36
Strv 81 8244,00474250,00%142,90
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91290,50725250,00%798,45
KV-5 8290,00547250,00%145,24
Matilda Black Prince 5213,50315250,00%361,30
SU-85I 5173,50344250,00%177,29
VK 75.01 (K) 8674,5047120,00%498,29
BZ-72-1 101334,5016320,00%640,83
WZ-111 model 6 8487,50618250,00%286,92
Type 59 First Warrior 8537,50550250,00%426,92
Yong Bing 9718,5044120,00%298,88
Sentinelle 91999,00745250,00%1325,32
SU-100I 5846,00715250,00%1565,21
Renault Otsu1119,006610,00%284,74
50TP prototyp 82313,0013381100,00%3494,43
Jagdpanzer IV6835,0024310,00%1125,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,003551100,00%357,64
40TP Habicha6224,0012610,00%110,40
Cruiser Mk. I10,001510,00%0,00
WZ-111G FT91096,0050110,00%513,42
Object 140101936,0063510,00%1105,93
BT-53302,005451100,00%830,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0016710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5325,004521100,00%690,64
White Dragon 8845,008811100,00%1020,95
Windhund 80,0014910,00%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 81249,0012261100,00%1646,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 9787,0032910,00%284,05
ISU-122-2 80,0018910,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8810,009031100,00%829,48
KV-122 7140,007251100,00%264,10
Valentine II 492,003311100,00%286,37
Vz. 62 Jasan 91216,0010791100,00%967,68
Object 168 German 80,0027310,00%0,00
Char de transition 6273,006541100,00%381,22
Excalibur 6596,0040410,00%567,53
FCM 2C 3432,0026310,00%976,04
T34 B 8756,008671100,00%771,54
LHMTV81083,008191100,00%1734,91
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4582,009331100,00%1864,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81415,008761100,00%1315,72
T-44-100 80,0023610,00%0,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 8825,009831100,00%719,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-14
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-10
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-26
Left: 2025-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2025-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-04
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2022-03-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-07-18