ZHANDOS1985

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69154551172
Ø Tier8,1710,009,829,74
Victories3351448,46%480,00%2243,14%7945,93%
Defeats3455249,96%120,00%2854,90%8951,74%
Draws10881,57%00,00%11,96%42,33%
Battles survived2199131,80%480,00%2039,22%6940,12%
Tanks destroyed564070,8261,20380,751410,82
Destruction ratio1,206,001,231,37
Tanks spotted485770,7010,20220,43770,45
Damage dealt1.265,221.879,801.834,391.785,62
Capture points286380,4100,0000,00140,08
Defense points298510,4300,0040,08100,06
Experience510,38656,80495,08496,71
WN71000,021302,25816,32889,80
WN81283,891532,671235,511322,80
WN9571,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles69154
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3351448,46%
Defeats3455249,96%
Draws10881,57%
Battles survived2199131,80%
Tanks destroyed564070,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted485770,70
Damage dealt1.265,22
Capture points286380,41
Defense points298510,43
Experience510,38
WN71000,02
WN81283,89
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.879,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,80
WN71302,25
WN81532,67
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,82
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2039,22%
Tanks destroyed380,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted220,43
Damage dealt1.834,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,08
Experience495,08
WN7816,32
WN81235,51
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier9,74
Victories7945,93%
Defeats8951,74%
Draws42,33%
Battles survived6940,12%
Tanks destroyed1410,82
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted770,45
Damage dealt1.785,62
Capture points140,08
Defense points100,06
Experience496,71
WN7889,80
WN81322,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.613,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience109,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience28,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience28,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience3,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience3,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3363,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt241,500,000,000,00
Capture points1001,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience152,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1936,54%
Defeats3363,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed320,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted360,69
Damage dealt241,50
Capture points1001,92
Defense points350,67
Experience152,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6048,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5947,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4838,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,080,000,000,00
Capture points2652,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5194,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience422,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6048,00%
Defeats5947,20%
Draws64,80%
Battles survived4838,40%
Tanks destroyed670,54
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted820,66
Damage dealt967,08
Capture points2652,12
Defense points5194,15
Experience422,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points876,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience74,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories00,00%
Defeats14100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt942,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points876,21
Experience74,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101588,63528158746,57%1133,06
TVP T 50/51101774,59630156248,21%1390,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81199,01590145750,86%1618,92
STB-1101823,95617144147,05%1408,15
IS-7101886,85530122448,53%1515,66
Char Futur 4 91919,66635108849,36%1756,22
Leopard 1102035,59598107047,85%1535,28
Grille 15101889,16515105148,72%1339,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101932,9563899346,32%1522,40
AMX 13 105101080,4554598347,71%1096,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91456,0663692450,00%1389,66
Object 261101181,9952789047,98%938,53
Object 140101634,8459184943,93%1218,98
Strv 103B101888,2155580448,38%1255,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81129,0563776848,70%1476,65
IS-6 B 81162,6067372045,28%1218,77
T110E4101829,2856671849,72%1226,84
KV-856932,1644871250,28%1663,85
E 100101763,0261964347,43%1310,93
121B 101574,6557564249,07%1180,12
IS-381151,5846463446,53%1261,97
Kranvagn101826,8664262347,35%1329,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101801,5461160448,01%1396,20
T57 Heavy101945,0558458845,41%1442,82
Panhard EBR 10510889,9046958741,06%812,86
T54E191575,5961057551,48%1521,23
AMX 13 9091010,6251856749,74%1478,64
T-1091363,9848656448,76%1257,42
S-517745,3832456346,36%807,69
ISU-15281256,6947154949,36%1286,36
Cobra 91690,8371952949,53%1513,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8997,4736552748,77%1217,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91745,3846952446,56%1549,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81518,1048150850,59%1656,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101770,3856950147,11%1232,81
E 7591379,7749349748,69%1213,58
Chrysler K GF 81057,4362849348,68%1156,10
Vz. 55102209,2267948449,79%1667,05
Ares 90101822,4461944350,34%1318,96
SU-130PM 81615,1273244350,56%1706,61
TNH T Vz. 5191808,3861144248,19%1691,13
T-5491497,2357643451,61%1595,62
T71 DA7667,0146243246,99%1219,98
BDR G1 B5530,0933842748,71%1044,38
T28 Prototype81337,9956542552,94%1593,44
Object 41681191,9646339846,98%1472,13
T-103 81314,9063939848,99%1403,65
Hummel6757,8130039448,22%1103,64
M66657,3739838249,74%989,82
SU-14-281203,4643638251,31%1409,50
T297979,1349537848,41%1204,55
G.W. Panther7806,6431437741,91%945,00
T3091492,3848737248,66%1186,65
Object 70491788,9161037053,51%1550,33
11081275,1852436849,46%1480,11
Kunze Panzer 91525,8855436848,64%1398,09
IS-271016,2444636648,36%1292,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91670,7658935253,69%1840,30
Emil I81533,2057434550,43%1774,93
AMX 50 B101952,8161434248,25%1465,35
M60 101975,1363233849,70%1629,18
T698948,4657332750,15%1150,20
AE Phase I 91701,9467632652,76%1577,97
Charioteer81188,9343032448,46%1228,00
KV-15422,8628232247,83%711,06
FV4004 Conway91506,3049932250,00%1330,12
T-345361,9628231752,37%886,04
Jagdpanther II81402,9749531257,37%1553,57
Tiger II81214,1070530750,49%1461,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101973,9862230448,03%1282,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5267,2421630442,76%475,29
Emil II91554,6657830050,33%1457,40
BT-7 artillery 3184,3723630051,67%626,03
IS7538,6832029244,18%501,30
VK 100.01 (P)81364,6057828853,82%1657,79
Tiger I71037,1766028755,75%1452,13
SU-1006691,2733128355,83%1263,15
SU-1527669,0930928143,77%753,33
Jagdpanther71115,1342928046,43%1557,32
FV215b 101607,5253827939,43%1062,65
M18 Hellcat6591,4629127649,64%945,62
Object 777 Version II 91489,5171627551,64%1319,87
212A91216,4645927245,22%1040,52
Object 268101722,0440027143,54%1140,21
AMX 13 757573,3342327049,26%1088,55
UDES 0381048,3439426843,28%978,54
Object 268 Version V 101888,8058126845,90%1273,84
Super Conqueror101949,5667826648,50%1406,55
FV215b (183) 101692,0059326550,19%1168,78
T-284218,3421126255,73%615,48
Škoda T 5091532,5755526147,89%1409,88
Sturer Emil7776,6236725847,29%1015,38
T-437655,8538425643,75%864,29
AMX 50 10081421,6354624349,38%1687,72
T 55A 91337,8154724149,38%1230,31
KV-26744,3740924053,33%1384,20
T-1506414,9328124043,33%470,42
O-I6883,9348823650,85%1636,31
O-I Experimental5789,4252023450,43%1760,72
Leopard Prototyp A91807,0666123151,08%1642,02
Challenger7720,3638422250,00%860,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291679,9162522149,77%1463,72
FV1066 Senlac 8686,6144522147,06%1131,61
T675396,9026922051,36%845,38
T-34-856489,1031421950,23%828,41
Leo71059,4350821653,70%1744,84
AMX 50 12091326,4154121245,75%1047,78
Manticore10911,8660421146,92%908,35
Prototipo Standard B91556,9273720846,63%1416,10
Maus101677,8865020350,74%1190,15
T110E3102123,1667219949,25%1536,61
T25/27796,8539219847,98%1056,32
WZ-111 model 1-491314,9658619249,48%1159,90
Grille5527,7524419241,67%1090,41
T3281131,3858419153,40%1268,19
A-447849,9043919148,17%1280,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102142,3875818955,56%1598,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102151,6369918946,56%1455,77
Panhard EBR 909827,9256218948,68%1119,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68738,9940318843,62%1257,95
Object 430U101821,9770718748,66%1406,04
Tortoise91964,7165318751,34%1679,61
SU-855468,2223518651,08%1034,89
Object 705A101835,8560118647,85%1341,63
T1 Cunningham1161,3623018554,05%977,99
ARL 446702,9850418542,16%1109,30
Strv 103-091489,9754118140,88%1109,34
P.44 Pantera81196,4474217951,96%1568,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571009,9765217851,12%1430,15
IS-6 81253,9856217448,28%1278,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5445,7926117347,40%917,74
T1 Heavy5358,0226316850,00%573,39
Conqueror91488,4265616550,91%1258,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507839,2742216547,88%994,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6671,8033216246,30%1178,98
Tiger (P)71037,6449116254,32%1381,96
M53/M5591220,5758216252,47%1195,01
Type 6191287,6466616043,13%1114,49
T216386,1433616041,88%901,08
VK 30.01 (P)6474,2531115952,20%692,04
SU-263263,6117015851,27%704,55
T9591831,7363815846,84%1603,22
A-436578,3141815855,70%1133,05
Excalibur 6862,4645215646,15%1322,71
VK 36.01 (H)6405,6729415437,01%413,23
K-91101913,7872815250,00%1565,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6636,8734214950,34%939,05
Achilles6642,8937014943,62%1208,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7700,6636714853,38%914,58
Nashorn6606,2933914643,84%920,01
G.W. Tiger91066,0856314250,00%909,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,4728614045,00%935,62
KV-37636,0033413839,13%606,57
M75179,9821113748,91%465,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102034,9457613748,18%1364,96
SU-54401,5219213242,42%960,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102161,9870513256,06%1377,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007914,0148613148,85%1406,55
AS-XX 40 t111859,4256812939,53%1252,44
M415469,8826912845,31%682,89
BT-22140,9320712552,00%624,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,3541712544,80%1205,80
Type 4 Chi-To6619,5140412347,15%1064,41
SU-122A5450,4026112353,66%1108,62
Strv 746693,7038312243,44%1163,05
M446536,5130112138,02%664,03
Ares 8591571,6584212161,98%1587,58
Type 586698,2540812060,00%1419,12
FV217 Badger101964,7773412061,67%1431,80
K-91-PT 91299,9750412045,00%1023,08
SMV CC-6781401,7861511843,22%1510,43
Jagdpanzer IV6785,3838511755,56%1594,82
AMX 12 t6156,5224511757,26%314,44
S35 CA5489,4327611647,41%1035,21
SDP 58 Kilana81445,3562311553,91%1560,65
Chimera 81350,0964211447,37%1270,63
O-Ni71003,3350211353,10%1399,96
T110E5101891,2572911350,44%1377,58
ARL V396642,0332011347,79%1150,54
T-34-3 81005,6752011335,40%987,71
SU-85B4317,6021011244,64%694,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505309,6621111143,24%455,67
SU-86526,7325911141,44%530,19
Super Hellcat 7377,3031410839,81%263,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559994,3655010747,66%849,86
Škoda T 256731,9239910646,23%1312,20
M40/M438880,4048510547,62%796,10
Ares 7581218,1463810448,08%1451,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,5821810348,54%612,35
113 Beijing Opera 101271,3659610350,49%878,40
Type 4 Heavy91898,6872110250,00%1892,60
Churchill VII6596,0134410245,10%949,06
StuG IV 5424,1524910243,14%966,75
T-50-2 6315,0332210042,00%597,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6424,7039710046,00%1013,47
Churchill I5440,482949948,48%866,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5337,783469755,67%1019,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,021519740,21%3,72
Type 71101762,046449754,64%1180,16
Archer5428,232579749,48%900,57
GSOR the TANK 91491,096429546,32%1328,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9676,005099537,89%761,67
Type 6891968,748299352,69%1726,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,441659145,05%277,65
STA-18979,456548944,94%1135,72
AMX 40484,111628950,56%144,96
Tiger-Maus 92010,278488855,68%2030,11
Škoda T 245530,643448752,87%1539,04
TVP VTU Koncept8721,164808646,51%769,58
B14178,681668436,90%241,53
BZ-58-2 91789,407228452,38%1526,05
Fantôme 91522,395848245,12%1275,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6150,742608050,00%181,53
Valentine3282,392457749,35%1013,39
Somua SAu 404277,972087647,37%601,63
M5 Stuart451,041757548,00%74,34
Löwe 81485,605467354,79%1786,02
122 TM 81519,017577350,68%1703,89
M3 Stuart395,711616946,38%181,78
StuG III Ausf. G5577,513216852,94%1446,88
T-100 LT101103,576476845,59%1172,09
Ikv 1035406,632716440,63%769,34
Saryuda 91676,766066243,55%1318,66
AMX AC mle. 467623,873846155,74%788,66
Object 70591390,177536051,67%1177,68
Sturmpanzer II4188,491535743,86%458,54
Marder II3199,711565543,64%435,99
Strv m/425397,592995455,56%987,50
M3 Lee4349,872495459,26%1396,77
SU-76M4102,281135339,62%14,94
Mäuschen91098,145085150,98%862,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4255,473064953,06%877,06
T28 Concept 7787,853914847,92%954,40
M8A14250,852094654,35%547,66
Type 5 Ke-Ho4324,182874546,67%1041,56
P.43 bis6624,254454452,27%1134,89
A-20555,551304443,18%46,50
Type T-345344,163244459,09%1025,90
FV2078694,254604452,27%709,26
Matilda4161,422304344,19%218,28
Patton the Tank 91125,435724261,90%1109,60
T-463115,121644156,10%377,00
Lorraine 39L AM3402,002034139,02%1671,89
Alecto4218,222144153,66%482,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8619,783454032,50%838,16
M374373,432543764,86%1581,13
Type 5 Heavy102128,566793644,44%1238,09
ST vz. 394219,772223542,86%488,03
P.43 ter7703,035453545,71%918,71
AT 25360,633113554,29%850,81
AMX ELC bis5362,412793438,24%991,79
M2 Light2118,251833243,75%288,77
VK 28.016445,483583135,48%984,55
Marder 38T4303,263043145,16%618,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7628,164713148,39%758,29
TT-130M 91642,587173141,94%1394,65
BT-74103,001393046,67%159,65
M5A1 Stuart4230,332433040,00%578,06
T92 HMC101090,005633040,00%744,93
Hotchkiss H352105,381442937,93%244,46
T-262182,761242920,69%780,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3101,281852944,83%172,58
LHMTV8507,174312934,48%698,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,641492850,00%500,40
FV3046531,894552857,14%921,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,001262737,04%413,81
CS-52 LIS 81393,226902762,96%1723,54
MS-1188,921782680,77%495,40
SU-182115,581282462,50%697,41
AMX 38341,711312441,67%19,21
Char Mle. 75 9720,924732450,00%869,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81120,587622458,33%1386,19
Brennos 81312,256152437,50%1336,58
Sav m/434243,522602365,22%657,10
CS-538823,965572339,13%856,99
WZ-114 91911,598012259,09%1898,03
M2 Medium Tank3227,142182157,14%854,62
T-29 3161,431892142,86%354,22
Renault FT 75 BS2224,601362040,00%1255,83
Leichttraktor140,581451968,42%244,44
M127428,374351936,84%271,29
Renault UE 573287,052091947,37%847,19
Cruiser Mk. III3128,171941877,78%630,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,941971752,94%154,74
LT vz. 383237,652601747,06%973,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,631581643,75%351,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha353,311121643,75%31,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,501821643,75%566,29
Windhund 81222,755771650,00%1134,40
M7 Priest3184,401571540,00%310,07
T56 GMC373,131621586,67%262,13
Valentine AT4266,602091540,00%628,13
D23196,791991442,86%576,40
Stuart I-IV3268,363051471,43%1419,43
Type 95 Ha-Go287,231021338,46%140,02
Lago4228,541531323,08%421,83
Grant4208,921981353,85%565,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,851621376,92%401,88
Cruiser Mk. II2222,922421275,00%1131,97
Black Rock 11977,256311241,67%395,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,601781050,00%305,09
43 M. Toldi III 3258,44443966,67%1463,17
Cruiser Mk. I1147,13141850,00%591,27
Object 283 9411,50389837,50%102,37
Pz.Kpfw. II264,14139728,57%2,25
UDES 14 Alt 581054,57491742,86%1042,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,00138633,33%166,24
Sexton II3112,83144650,00%310,72
AT-1229,0085650,00%74,55
Covenanter5154,17135616,67%230,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 32,00110633,33%0,00
KV-1SA 596,00242666,67%261,94
Toro 91351,17396616,67%912,12
LT vz. 352159,80145540,00%501,99
M22124,6010250,00%367,22
10TP3158,00105540,00%356,53
T1 HMC2122,60152580,00%755,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,602405100,00%781,43
T1E6 212,4028520,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5311,00450560,00%936,14
M10 RBFM 546,80187540,00%20,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2192,75157450,00%880,49
Renault FT182,50158475,00%477,84
Strv m/40L333,50139475,00%261,00
P26/404320,75253425,00%685,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3282,25226450,00%989,95
Panzerjäger I2211,75175425,00%647,97
Black Prince II 71074,7511674100,00%1414,87
T7 Combat Car 2129,25138425,00%418,78
LTP 3224,50190450,00%948,02
45TP Habicha7391,33368366,67%481,96
T2 Medium Tank2278,00225333,33%1646,95
M3G FT3112,672393100,00%328,56
SU-76G FT475,007530,00%0,00
SU-100M17175,67223333,33%0,00
LTG70,00163333,33%0,00
MKA 251,337730,00%2,07
Lago M38 3181,33249366,67%459,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1273,002942100,00%1883,70
M15/42314,004620,00%0,00
D12118,00210250,00%423,89
T-50549,502562100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3248,00208250,00%1077,59
T71 CMCD7513,005202100,00%1133,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5225,00299250,00%364,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3158,009920,00%158,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,001402100,00%261,00
4TP164,001231100,00%304,78
Renault NC-3110,001910,00%0,00
7TP2142,0010310,00%264,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4229,002521100,00%643,95
Tiger 131 61196,006611100,00%2238,32
T-45 2101,001861100,00%464,15
MTLS-1G14 3165,0013410,00%353,38
Light Mk. VIC 259,003910,00%34,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7715,007531100,00%992,77
Chi-Go 7532,0015910,00%330,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2025-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2024-04-27