YahooF

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9109415101475
Ø Tier7,356,006,836,16
Victories4441148,75%533,33%4443,56%26054,74%
Defeats4563450,10%960,00%5453,47%21044,21%
Draws10491,15%16,67%32,97%51,05%
Battles survived2321325,48%320,00%2726,73%13428,21%
Tanks destroyed641700,70130,87910,904720,99
Destruction ratio0,951,081,231,38
Tanks spotted730670,80110,73830,824680,99
Damage dealt939,34912,331.162,431.035,75
Capture points685630,7500,001411,403170,67
Defense points337970,3700,0000,00330,07
Experience592,28615,13716,84698,44
WN7907,29861,451038,721298,47
WN81082,561579,431543,881740,61
WN9500,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles91094
Ø Tier7,35
Victories4441148,75%
Defeats4563450,10%
Draws10491,15%
Battles survived2321325,48%
Tanks destroyed641700,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted730670,80
Damage dealt939,34
Capture points685630,75
Defense points337970,37
Experience592,28
WN7907,29
WN81082,56
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier6,00
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt912,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,13
WN7861,45
WN81579,43
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier6,83
Victories4443,56%
Defeats5453,47%
Draws32,97%
Battles survived2726,73%
Tanks destroyed910,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted830,82
Damage dealt1.162,43
Capture points1411,40
Defense points00,00
Experience716,84
WN71038,72
WN81543,88
Past 30 days
Battles475
Ø Tier6,16
Victories26054,74%
Defeats21044,21%
Draws51,05%
Battles survived13428,21%
Tanks destroyed4720,99
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4680,99
Damage dealt1.035,75
Capture points3170,67
Defense points330,07
Experience698,44
WN71298,47
WN81740,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4463,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.731,610,000,000,00
Capture points620,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience658,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2434,78%
Defeats4463,77%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived1623,19%
Tanks destroyed300,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted580,84
Damage dealt1.731,61
Capture points620,90
Defense points350,51
Experience658,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience140,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt520,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2836,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4863,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,800,000,000,00
Capture points831,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3514,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience674,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2836,84%
Defeats4863,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2026,32%
Tanks destroyed240,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted841,11
Damage dealt958,80
Capture points831,09
Defense points3514,62
Experience674,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1512000
Victories86156,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64742,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54736,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8110,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11480,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,280,000,000,00
Capture points45152,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points28051,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience818,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1512
Victories86156,94%
Defeats64742,79%
Draws40,26%
Battles survived54736,18%
Tanks destroyed8110,54
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11480,76
Damage dealt1.399,28
Capture points45152,99
Defense points28051,86
Experience818,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories17660,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11539,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11238,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.776,040,000,000,00
Capture points2100,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience928,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories17660,07%
Defeats11539,25%
Draws20,68%
Battles survived11238,23%
Tanks destroyed1700,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1520,52
Damage dealt1.776,04
Capture points2100,72
Defense points720,25
Experience928,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (766)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Light Mk. VIC 2163,62359115850,52%887,10
Tiger I7859,3756496948,71%1022,62
Cromwell6468,7545791047,36%761,62
T-45 2222,2240174555,70%1224,72
Škoda T 5091297,9268770949,37%1116,26
AMX 13 909620,9758269447,41%730,62
43 M. Toldi III 3121,9422369446,69%452,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591076,8666561148,77%978,36
Škoda T 256606,7248461045,74%1092,46
VK 36.01 (H)6907,5767156753,62%1627,39
T-1091343,3270456548,50%1259,83
M18 Hellcat6637,4152456448,94%1002,91
M53/M5591360,0268954750,27%1423,08
T-5491009,6262451143,44%807,29
Leopard Prototyp A91447,1769150347,32%1238,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5451,9645048448,97%1148,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519635,4857248145,53%760,15
T3091393,0065946648,71%1104,79
IS-38977,8167746251,30%1055,12
Object 140101392,2965044841,52%909,19
WZ-1209899,2260043543,22%669,50
M40/M4381124,1863943050,23%1272,91
TVP T 50/51101604,6268842345,39%1194,50
M48A5 Patton101558,2468841945,11%1123,16
T499705,5559641447,34%841,55
T-44-100 8882,9663041046,83%937,86
L-60 2140,8238739951,88%755,15
M2 Light2234,5550139654,04%1136,11
Pudel 6704,9265839359,29%1316,79
Type 5 Heavy101570,3368938442,19%911,21
T-34-85M 6805,3568538155,38%1341,79
AMX 50 B101548,7561738041,84%1016,32
WZ-111 model 1-491249,3570437246,77%1036,63
M10391372,5274237150,94%1232,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8523,9555237144,74%740,57
AMX 50 10081066,4861936847,55%1058,97
KV-26822,0563536850,54%1435,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4372,3841536353,17%1001,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101714,9767135942,62%1191,84
M661081,6774735349,86%1839,83
Type 4 Heavy91000,2862534743,80%741,20
Tiger (P)7995,7271434552,46%1319,52
Super Conqueror101595,0570934546,67%1095,57
113101457,6169134443,90%1000,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191070,5960434342,57%804,58
WZ-111-1G FT81141,1164733847,04%1191,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101134,9167133851,18%889,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6422,3539633745,40%653,48
Dicker Max 6544,8345233649,70%835,18
M46 Patton9971,9960933542,09%698,83
FV380591118,2361333538,81%1010,97
AMX 50 12091156,5064133244,28%877,43
O-Ni7751,0343233248,80%876,48
M4A1 FL 10 6860,1467033147,73%1380,66
Grille 15101622,0966133050,00%1068,01
T-448715,5957332844,51%760,20
StuG IV 5336,3434232644,17%658,84
Crusader6253,1732132546,77%586,00
WZ-111 model 5A101641,8373932547,38%1191,54
WZ-132A9774,4160632347,06%973,05
G.W. Tiger (P)8820,4350032247,52%874,76
ISU-1528798,7252332145,17%615,73
Strv 103-091298,6061331947,02%998,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6855,4968231552,38%1495,44
O-Ho8828,8749131445,54%750,00
G.W. E 100101475,3265431446,82%1163,14
59-166298,6244531341,53%602,43
M446602,0642731051,29%954,78
Centurion Mk. I8691,5257730748,21%690,96
E 7591132,6971430353,47%982,62
AMX 13 105101089,3558830341,58%1080,88
VK 30.01 (H)5681,1957830152,49%1751,15
AMX M4 mle. 457633,4842929847,99%653,49
Mäuschen91643,0677129747,14%1509,68
Tiger II8942,1161629545,76%914,11
Type 6191120,0365528948,10%914,60
Object 705A101641,8771528543,51%1102,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91384,1064128449,30%1079,95
Object 430 Version II91184,6165428342,76%1013,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91084,3264928247,16%951,97
212A91361,2169328151,25%1208,68
T-54 ltwt.9785,9960427648,19%994,24
VK 100.01 (P)81312,0380827252,21%1614,97
TVP VTU Koncept8624,9952126941,26%575,74
M26 Pershing8698,1860426947,58%719,69
T-34-856428,1836326644,74%607,86
T54E191284,2467826246,95%1079,90
UDES 038854,4350526141,76%734,45
T28 Prototype8856,3955526141,76%705,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101399,9564626051,15%1133,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 8840,9168126049,62%969,05
T207557,7247125747,47%649,88
121101536,3670325748,64%1169,48
G.W. Tiger91333,4667925752,14%1331,33
AMX ELC bis5259,7235125549,80%783,49
AMX 30 1er prototype91210,4668225546,27%1027,29
E 100101637,6070825444,49%1104,60
VK 30.01 (P)61187,6882825354,55%2353,27
Caernarvon81031,5671725247,22%1107,75
CS-63101856,9178825254,37%1523,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518845,0355525148,61%893,97
E 5091243,9069424948,59%1042,61
Object 43091411,2073624948,19%1177,86
AE Phase I 91759,4781324747,77%1647,81
Type 586439,5933524543,67%643,36
LTP 3243,2736624548,57%1198,18
Emil I81138,9572024449,18%1198,42
Prototipo Standard B91506,9574624352,26%1337,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101954,9575724346,09%1417,36
ST-I91639,9382424352,67%1526,88
Object 268101814,4164624344,44%1139,84
Emil II91367,4076024248,76%1120,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101471,3464924245,87%1072,12
Leopard 1101679,9473324257,02%1297,66
SU-14-17720,1949024047,92%930,71
FV2078763,3852723745,57%793,76
Object 268 Version 4101830,1374723648,31%1267,66
KV-481068,6970523549,79%1157,63
T110E3101926,8571523547,66%1278,53
T-34-28568,1952723442,31%492,70
STA-18811,3264723354,08%956,53
FV215b (183) 101525,5159923340,34%930,28
FV4004 Conway91284,5266223249,57%1114,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81249,9975723250,86%1430,10
Jagdtiger91505,0467223141,99%1130,71
ARL 446488,8234123043,04%644,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10844,2856422938,43%689,42
T57 Heavy101877,7873422744,05%1269,05
T675457,4045822651,33%978,93
FV4005 Stage II101472,5761422447,77%1041,11
Object 26391492,9972822450,00%1297,53
Maus101775,9577822352,02%1283,53
Object 70491400,6665522346,19%988,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6968,2777322357,85%1866,50
FV217 Badger101846,4972522248,65%1296,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81072,6862122251,35%965,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9752,1755422241,89%901,42
M4A1 Sherman5313,2235622152,04%676,50
P.43 bis6756,3860922152,04%1479,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza91772,6584322154,30%1766,69
STB-1101573,9567822043,18%1134,55
Object 261101435,9770121952,51%1248,41
Char Futur 4 91951,4284921951,60%1861,81
T 55A 91430,2774721947,95%1295,82
T-34-17509,8439021843,58%531,12
WZ-111G FT91526,8772521754,38%1221,34
Panhard EBR 909520,9452021746,54%573,96
AMX 50 Foch91624,8179721655,09%1448,62
G.W. Panther7620,4636221546,51%612,02
Object 25791484,3980221553,02%1442,88
Charioteer8854,2555221445,79%729,97
Conqueror91229,6970821350,23%984,54
O-I6552,9236121044,76%787,99
Hummel6503,6732520850,96%627,78
Jagdpanther7864,6460020852,88%1128,88
Ferdinand81231,6173220857,21%1309,94
CS-5991571,6976920849,04%1529,07
T-100 LT101037,8464020642,72%1063,87
Strv 103B101555,7461020142,29%976,79
E 50 Ausf. M101517,6669320050,00%1091,99
AMX 65 t8802,3861219945,73%782,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91724,4585519953,27%1533,38
SU-1006553,1140519749,24%822,24
SU-14-281173,6365019445,88%1402,56
IS7686,1558519349,74%772,72
T328828,4159919341,45%701,37
T92 HMC101367,9159219346,63%1097,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191461,6479119253,65%1224,08
Type T-345259,6829419141,88%458,96
M127700,1850819154,97%793,61
T9591549,3577519152,88%1280,31
T297703,8360718950,26%741,04
Tortoise91381,2569618946,56%980,34
KV-856662,1456618850,53%1013,03
Leo7711,5852718748,66%1000,16
XM551 Sheridan101009,2756618639,78%889,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,7440618455,43%1041,35
Kranvagn101772,2571418342,62%1228,94
Centurion Action X101551,1270718352,46%1141,82
WZ-132-110996,9657718237,36%831,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2231,3639018057,22%1136,54
53TP Markowskiego81351,7678218047,78%1668,56
Manticore101065,9664718046,67%1085,77
WZ-1328650,1254917945,81%986,22
IS-M8911,1366517948,04%968,18
AT 158863,5259517843,82%709,22
105 leFH18B2 5692,0751217749,72%1390,41
Comet7523,0653717745,76%635,31
Object 4168827,5461017746,89%857,18
T110E4101928,4573217651,14%1311,38
T-437533,4544817445,98%631,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6587,1348817247,09%829,93
AMX 13 757318,0748417245,35%436,84
WZ-113G FT101681,5967917248,26%1044,18
40TP Habicha6751,1661617156,14%1529,16
P.44 Pantera81078,2665817042,35%1225,20
Nashorn6546,5443016947,93%758,31
Panhard EBR 10510686,5264516954,44%704,04
T110E5101747,6579216752,69%1345,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007609,6547816545,45%750,63
1108777,6158416544,24%695,49
Type 95 Heavy4160,9625816543,64%325,48
Sturer Emil7657,0048716548,48%737,36
Panther II8693,4855416440,85%645,06
AMX 50 Foch B101702,4967916344,79%1105,71
Object 70591503,3480516351,53%1415,81
UDES 15/16101807,9272916246,30%1448,36
O-I Experimental5348,9140216248,77%486,40
45TP Habicha71157,9878916154,66%1653,52
LTTB8660,0261016147,20%1104,80
IS-27657,9158416051,25%723,35
WZ-131G FT6628,0351715955,97%1071,61
AMX 12 t6331,6037915748,41%714,56
Challenger7667,1155615348,37%750,26
T698958,1970415347,71%1113,29
SU-130PM 81225,2967115347,71%1216,55
T25/27606,4751915250,66%710,73
M22235,5944415061,33%1391,57
ST vz. 394157,5626415053,33%362,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4226,3629415048,67%636,98
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3745,9890714955,03%2492,25
T-22 medium 101493,2570614841,89%1021,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7632,8950314747,62%805,85
LTG7630,5660114650,00%1285,48
Object 430U101674,1668614639,73%1126,29
T28 Concept 7884,8465614654,79%1291,02
IS-7101740,6578714450,00%1267,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4445,1455414358,74%2106,74
AMX AC mle. 488696,7353314346,15%573,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101757,7470814341,96%1130,63
T92 8579,0162114353,85%1046,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91509,9081214257,75%1472,38
AMX AC mle. 467620,5348814245,07%662,75
T2881192,1670814046,43%1212,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII102067,8177214047,14%1487,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5269,2340713950,36%766,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7516,5659313951,80%861,32
WZ-1317473,8656513847,10%784,27
Panther7688,1555913736,50%897,16
IS-4101794,5775013644,12%1248,78
Tetrarch 2259,3839713655,15%1547,63
T-34-2G FT7756,9055513547,41%924,28
SU-10181073,2870413455,22%1239,21
Achilles6522,1549713447,01%800,42
SARL 424167,5924213045,38%337,65
Covenanter5232,2328412844,53%591,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507660,6350512850,00%744,40
P26/404672,7455012750,39%2120,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7690,5359512646,83%930,60
Ares 8591172,6270612646,83%918,33
IS-3A 81274,4675612647,62%1294,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101899,9472012454,03%1341,95
VK 30.02 (D)7859,7166612344,72%1292,79
UDES 1691427,4074712152,89%1276,42
Object 777 Version II 91659,4480412142,98%1500,83
DS PZInż5731,6758312053,33%1779,75
T-505154,5326512045,83%322,89
Tiger 131 61105,8580712050,00%1929,76
FV201 (A45) 7780,5765412047,50%1028,27
50TP prototyp 81454,5785811858,47%1732,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,0350611844,92%846,83
CS-5381106,8368611850,85%1451,95
T71 DA7676,9459311848,31%1341,15
T-62A101351,9463011741,03%945,03
Lansen C 81401,3883711752,14%1841,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691551,3478411647,41%1417,34
ARL V396418,1044911658,62%689,61
LHMTV8679,7959611651,72%1099,15
T-345226,5629411548,70%430,38
CS-447930,0666411552,17%1387,85
Renault G15214,4224911544,35%350,90
T376434,9452911552,17%1051,94
LT-432 8705,6861211543,48%1097,92
M5A1 Stuart4229,7831811446,49%633,39
ELC EVEN 90 8821,7268211449,12%1552,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,4160211250,89%987,21
E 75 TS 81402,5877011245,54%1594,23
T34 B 81006,1468111152,25%1086,78
Vz. 55102281,6578411042,73%1661,46
Löwe 81454,9087211050,00%1772,52
SU-86516,4646910957,80%692,40
P.43 ter7849,0667910757,01%1356,10
A-447720,8161110758,88%1075,45
M-VI-Y91436,3272410739,25%1214,01
Strv 746623,2952310644,34%1077,06
Somua SM 81597,2590910657,55%1936,24
SU-855300,9023310555,24%590,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3204,3228710547,62%621,72
M415337,3428810550,48%427,00
Grille5265,1324710547,62%388,43
SU-263185,6218310540,00%321,08
T25 AT7698,9750610545,71%797,96
FV3046406,0539910547,62%533,38
K-91101485,6171410554,29%1156,51
SU-1527645,6854310453,85%789,67
AC 1 Sentinel 4277,6939610443,27%901,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2157,5640010448,08%660,65
SU-100M17937,8464910250,00%1246,11
EMIL 1951 81207,7772510246,08%1149,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 81001,4167910243,14%1181,13
Excalibur 6714,9357710150,50%1069,56
B.U.G.I.6889,0468710054,00%1761,49
AMX 30 B101364,7962610045,00%957,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791330,0967510051,00%1048,02
Type 4 Chi-To6537,515579958,59%980,56
121B 101742,227579953,54%1383,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8957,937089843,88%981,90
HWK 128544,015809852,04%806,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291534,637699746,39%1239,02
Black Prince7652,286289646,88%755,07
FV215b 101493,786569643,75%1006,20
A-436563,864869637,50%915,51
CS-52 LIS 81180,067429648,96%1373,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4743,889299461,70%2164,39
T-28E with F-30 4452,354799450,00%1081,90
STG Guard 81371,858019355,91%1893,77
GSR 3301 Setter7530,115189339,78%956,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,975199254,35%1117,32
AT 77892,406869160,44%1268,65
Škoda T 245229,222329045,56%398,62
KV-137674,596109044,44%961,52
Jagdpanther II81088,386429052,22%1010,20
FV4202 8997,417149045,56%1217,80
AT 86557,385358956,18%882,17
Rinoceronte102170,568028848,86%1653,07
IS-3-II91671,638228847,73%1492,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81155,436838845,45%1176,82
BZ-6891501,247288742,53%1204,53
VK 28.016312,524968646,51%738,71
Hotchkiss EBR7519,575398652,33%1058,42
Super Hellcat 7945,506858654,65%1563,15
Hotchkiss H352223,803918556,47%1220,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101802,267118540,00%1053,54
SU-85B4195,782098548,24%320,66
Cruiser Mk. III3217,883668552,94%1035,90
Bishop5297,493248552,94%521,97
Marder 38T4218,782288544,71%351,29
MT-256400,984948550,59%1208,82
StuG III Ausf. B4285,533388542,35%574,98
Strv S1 81079,966388555,29%1127,98
Caernarvon Action X 81009,547638549,41%1209,58
Object 277101704,857318447,62%1284,64
Object 703 Version II 81310,318778460,71%1491,83
Škoda T 40 6890,426758451,19%1738,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8645,135408342,17%991,99
Type 6891560,748668262,20%1364,87
Versuchspanzer 5791504,247968248,78%1143,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8712,325668242,68%1002,34
T-29 3292,784068248,78%1103,67
Chrysler K GF 81245,187718246,34%1455,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5282,013308041,25%522,84
Jagdpanzer IV6680,595238053,75%1167,36
Sturmpanzer II4211,941938038,75%459,08
Type 91 Heavy3141,502198050,00%355,62
M2 Medium Tank3216,313238051,25%810,56
LPT-67 Šelma9591,115598038,75%542,36
T-26G FT2201,913098060,00%736,59
M24 Chaffee5240,543698043,75%650,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481515,008837954,43%1821,25
KV-1S6604,445247945,57%946,13
TNH T Vz. 5191601,907837841,03%1419,89
Škoda T 45 71119,718557869,23%1544,79
M6A2E1 81105,917347851,28%1327,12
AC 4 Experimental 6763,696087843,59%1308,52
Sherman III5576,715587657,89%1765,13
VK 30.02 (M)6665,055927648,68%1127,96
IS-2-II81270,807497643,42%1437,39
T1E6 2157,323067644,74%637,77
M36 Jackson6734,375117544,00%1107,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8641,235827548,00%1000,34
NC 70 Błyskawica101356,686357448,65%801,09
14TP4238,233737352,05%824,40
Carro d'assalto P.8871007,157847356,16%1375,77
T-1506699,785837350,68%1067,86
BT-7 artillery 3277,953877346,58%1087,57
Type 64 6610,265927352,05%1503,42
S-517794,015807247,22%795,04
Sherman Firefly6600,495017238,89%951,97
T71 CMCD7685,016647247,22%1690,61
UDES 14 Alt 581184,637097154,93%1545,32
25TP KSUST II5449,974537051,43%1017,88
Kunze Panzer 91461,567337048,57%1205,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4289,722596940,58%752,23
VK 30.01 (D)6555,575446950,72%969,66
ST-II101742,657126942,03%1191,14
K-91-PT 91134,075986937,68%808,02
M-V-Y101572,477836851,47%1146,82
FV229 Contender91574,258436852,94%1354,72
T7 Combat Car 2183,653786854,41%1018,44
Lorraine 40 t 81340,447396848,53%1562,60
Durchbruchswagen 24412,604386752,24%1126,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8981,937056753,73%1167,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2236,533666654,55%1324,68
T6 Medium4773,736106663,64%2410,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91213,485946640,91%837,28
TS-5 81475,458676659,09%1733,97
M3 Lee4151,942036561,54%465,16
SU-54227,382656550,77%418,69
KV-37883,586736555,38%1136,03
Marder II3163,621956547,69%331,21
SU-122A5285,522986546,15%494,88
T82 HMC4150,821846550,77%337,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 81333,258736555,38%1652,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,283286460,94%838,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91541,098316460,94%1399,48
Object 283 91211,276886442,19%1047,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6581,795946347,62%1009,75
Lion 101636,846326139,34%1123,53
Strv K 91727,268436149,18%1708,19
112 81082,368316163,93%1283,41
Ho-Ri 191780,307896053,33%1580,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581645,038946053,33%1428,69
Patton the Tank 91214,986466041,67%1067,17
T14 5508,415495947,46%961,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81134,077115954,24%1243,77
VK 72.01 (K) 101807,417915952,54%1072,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81235,686995950,85%1252,04
Pawlack Tank61050,177785855,17%1932,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101742,028285752,63%1396,01
Cobra 91416,707585648,21%1165,45
BZ-75101735,677885552,73%1140,60
TS-60 91156,606845545,45%857,62
Lorraine 50 t 91203,477125549,09%1017,23
T-50-2 6589,756725556,36%1814,93
TS-6 91347,716765534,55%921,62
SDP 57 Gowika7912,206155446,30%1114,62
Indien-Panzer8858,746535451,85%943,48
T216398,504485444,44%1031,63
FV601 Saladin8921,026445444,44%990,06
Toro 91465,547815450,00%1269,59
BZ-176 81759,339525453,70%1788,12
Churchill VII6738,346845356,60%1258,13
Felice 91229,777425352,83%1119,36
Object 274a 81433,778345345,28%1728,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81190,427785360,38%1287,44
SDP 58 Kilana81013,836295253,85%963,76
BZ-58-2 91497,717925253,85%1324,58
HWK 30 8715,815745242,31%1058,93
SDP 44 Burza6739,225595152,94%1261,92
Churchill Gun Carrier6633,204695147,06%1046,14
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81536,168725152,94%1777,31
MTLS-1G14 3255,653785145,10%930,10
M56 Scorpion 7886,276455154,90%1280,80
TT-130M 91276,457365147,06%1008,69
M3 Stuart3120,242325050,00%324,68
10TP3300,103985056,00%1389,04
Pvlvv fm/422144,462685050,00%541,55
T1 Heavy5372,564425056,00%640,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505315,943115040,00%442,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,082635058,00%441,47
T3 HMC2133,142135048,00%427,56
Chi-To SP71303,888145058,00%1718,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5535,685225054,00%1507,13
60G FT5416,184105056,00%906,69
Type 95 Ji-Ro6685,964895046,00%1000,32
Ho-Ri 3101634,867115050,00%996,12
Somua SAu 404199,502755044,00%326,46
M8A14284,483595064,00%723,47
KV-15364,104575052,00%659,30
Somua S353229,803515060,00%651,00
Archer5242,783335048,00%369,43
GSOR the TANK 91017,286725050,00%834,93
MKA 2334,444705052,00%1349,51
Matilda IV 5421,604955040,00%989,45
Panther/M10 71019,847275052,00%1594,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 81054,146615044,00%1111,82
T78 61044,657174948,98%1456,76
Fantôme 91380,766694940,82%1122,45
Ares 7581259,408314850,00%1610,51
Char de transition 6894,636864854,17%1453,24
T26E5 81293,048414854,17%1548,73
AEC Armoured Car5603,045274755,32%1403,51
Char Murat 91436,217144746,81%1148,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6806,985664650,00%1303,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8542,265884654,35%793,81
Type 5781167,897844658,70%1201,63
BZ-16681021,597184647,83%1083,08
Matilda Black Prince 5530,765534658,70%1479,60
Cromwell B 6823,266554641,30%1418,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81275,308004647,83%1671,09
LT vz. 38390,291794564,44%331,12
TNH 105/100081466,498594553,33%1892,95
SMV CC-6781208,988414564,44%1566,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5294,763344551,11%523,57
Panhard AMD 178B6400,964174546,67%952,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3738,257404456,82%2323,11
FSV Scheme A7640,666274456,82%931,68
VK 168.01 (P) 81450,509044459,09%1774,28
Concept 1B 91990,529464454,55%1662,59
122 TM 81307,367834452,27%1429,35
Leox 91549,097514450,00%1240,60
7TP2249,074034362,79%1090,69
Staghound Mk. III6698,845924348,84%1202,79
M54 Renegade 81787,239244358,14%2165,87
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81383,538174339,53%1510,08
M4 Improved 5409,054304238,10%782,44
Object 260 101803,277654146,34%1268,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81402,837984153,66%1535,27
Strv m/425242,083514045,00%421,06
T-284271,853794050,00%786,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,433934057,50%833,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3151,931784050,00%357,86
Type 98 Ke-Ni3142,751534047,50%397,65
AMX 404296,283174050,00%1038,13
T-463152,581664035,00%421,00
Ikv 1035361,303684040,00%659,80
AMX 383175,602944042,50%392,20
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5453,753774052,50%932,20
S35 CA5392,133554047,50%673,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4301,133804050,00%889,46
FV227 Conceiver81111,807404050,00%1232,13
TS-54 81092,307084040,00%932,64
Großtraktor - Krupp 3386,934584052,50%1447,19
SMV CC-5671185,267473951,28%1722,69
M-III-Y81280,188223951,28%1382,04
KV-220-2 5455,285493938,46%645,71
Vz. 44-171334,348793860,53%1936,63
FV224 Chopper7945,876413842,11%867,25
E 77 91325,588323857,89%1220,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6510,895863852,63%1550,68
Škoda T 56 81708,329203855,26%1633,74
Saryuda 91615,457893852,63%1245,49
Object 452K 101605,167023844,74%997,23
VK 75.01 (K) 81211,348673865,79%1446,62
Semovente M415468,863683737,84%812,77
BZ-5871023,927733754,05%1296,08
Concept No. 5101528,596293743,24%922,26
AMX 13 57 7636,197593767,57%1211,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4549,865033652,78%1660,19
Object 780 101917,067923647,22%1334,64
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81085,725553636,11%893,72
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6838,757403652,78%1649,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81152,757773658,33%1254,29
KV-4 KTTS 81100,566403636,11%1041,66
Object 265T 91437,727963647,22%1271,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101934,066813542,86%1313,65
Bofors Tornvagn 81375,747743548,57%1394,24
Churchill III 5585,157993455,88%1274,15
Valentine II 4291,424903369,70%1109,20
TOG II* 61180,308833366,67%2525,61
Valiant 5648,826613354,55%1360,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5408,534513246,88%928,21
M10 RBFM 5413,724513243,75%675,36
SDP 40 Zadymka5483,843953158,06%1037,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6766,845773138,71%953,19
56TP 81322,877703145,16%1301,32
D23241,173593046,67%829,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2177,772743046,67%776,00
Chi-Ni2146,972833053,33%672,72
LT vz. 352182,372573043,33%726,36
Strv m/382211,204013063,33%1090,89
BT-74390,974103056,67%1418,48
Renault FT 75 BS2118,131913056,67%613,69
Type 95 Ha-Go2186,203443063,33%953,06
M15/423240,673633060,00%716,85
BT-22197,673923053,33%1010,91
StuG III Ausf. G5397,133643043,33%735,86
Stuart I-IV3134,902103053,33%420,88
P.435429,975253060,00%1293,45
Grant4211,703733060,00%644,63
Type 1 Chi-He4272,233603063,33%865,93
A-205173,232433033,33%325,26
T1 HMC263,171703063,33%313,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3200,732823060,00%768,59
Churchill I5455,034813043,33%874,46
Type 5 Ke-Ho4271,503523046,67%821,77
Ikv 723205,072873053,33%530,19
Sav m/434192,902793056,67%420,78
Panzerjäger I2161,602643060,00%598,15
M7 Priest3172,902303050,00%373,56
SU-182176,972163040,00%1008,66
T-262141,072283050,00%645,55
M374301,003283056,67%1012,03
AT-12218,133323060,00%933,39
M5 Stuart4178,773673050,00%372,18
T2 Medium Tank2176,133173053,33%967,64
Wespe3220,572293030,00%666,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2152,002283046,67%492,99
SU-76M4169,772273063,33%432,76
M3G FT3295,703703063,33%988,81
BDR G1 B5328,634033050,00%510,65
M10 Wolverine5410,833953053,33%826,99
Cruiser Mk. II2184,832313053,33%765,53
Renault FT AC2153,432493046,67%476,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,902523046,67%432,82
Type 71101627,137423053,33%1007,61
AT 25252,103373056,67%491,89
Alecto4297,533713060,00%832,78
Loyd Gun Carriage2161,832203050,00%1053,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3191,932963050,00%662,84
VK 20.01 (D)4211,573563053,33%543,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474180,972213036,67%384,74
T-703199,832143043,33%615,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)299,171753050,00%475,58
FCM 362164,702853043,33%605,49
T-602133,432793053,33%486,24
Cavalier5411,805073066,67%1059,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,232733056,67%659,49
T18 HMC3194,602443050,00%848,51
BT-53434,033353046,67%943,45
IS-2 shielded 71055,337463056,67%1383,07
Caliban 81103,736903043,33%1086,84
AT 15A 7802,036903066,67%1145,33
SU-100Y 6991,406853056,67%1907,64
Mitsu 1085827,576622864,29%1888,06
Chieftain/T95 8937,936642842,86%1035,32
M-II-Y71246,548052842,86%1643,78
FV230 Canopener101972,757742842,86%1179,42
T-832 81343,368882853,57%1345,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3337,145122853,57%1635,26
ISU-122-2 81340,378042755,56%1311,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81158,748562762,96%1417,78
T2 Light Tank 2155,333162744,44%574,18
Turán III prototípus 5415,854962755,56%1016,40
Type 4 Ju-To71025,317602661,54%1334,13
AMR 35 2207,583532646,15%985,54
Husarz 81213,736492642,31%1028,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5361,044162650,00%801,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71072,427882653,85%1464,08
Churchill Crocodile 6976,276122626,92%1298,93
FCM 50 t 81091,466932638,46%1092,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3206,123352560,00%645,59
KV-1 shielded 5795,488352552,00%1722,64
K-2 81287,727892556,00%1371,87
Object 252U 81360,167752548,00%1314,55
M22 Locust 3525,326802556,00%2479,92
A46 6365,165222552,00%1026,88
Type 63 81249,388352458,33%1247,61
Sherman VC Firefly 6931,756822445,83%1535,13
Škoda T 177699,356922360,87%1566,25
Ho-Ri 281381,577912356,52%1651,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71102,657912373,91%1644,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5720,366602250,00%1791,98
E 25 7950,276442245,45%1145,43
Brennos 81039,327082254,55%1005,16
T-116 3222,333442157,14%1012,47
M3 Light 3210,863122138,10%849,18
Bretagne Panther 61036,199902185,71%2326,87
Strv m/40L3174,853202065,00%609,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,353372065,00%894,56
Lago4227,703602055,00%629,28
Cruiser Mk. I1209,253472055,00%1142,75
M75291,854132060,00%1034,77
T56 GMC3175,001672040,00%361,02
T404409,703692060,00%1064,89
Birch Gun4212,052672050,00%696,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4284,852962060,00%974,24
Windhund 81056,206382060,00%1019,58
T-34 with L-11 4572,456792050,00%2310,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4371,154682060,00%1158,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5538,106472070,00%1654,76
Sexton I 3278,203082055,00%890,70
Nergal 81314,658522065,00%1477,95
Vz. 71 Tesák10402,844191926,32%121,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6415,164851952,63%853,21
E 65 Zwilling 81333,117901952,63%1133,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81159,267281952,63%1165,20
T-127 3562,897721866,67%2507,00
AMX ELC 901 6480,066171850,00%1338,53
Chimera 81317,508211855,56%1212,52
Charioteer Nomad 81314,507481855,56%1459,94
KB-52 91654,898821850,00%1292,92
Obsidian 81072,358111758,82%1363,45
T-34 shielded 5657,356951764,71%2010,53
Excelsior 5519,066491776,47%1148,01
XM57 81349,258391662,50%1255,68
Type 62 7681,607181553,33%1634,40
B14299,674541533,33%678,75
D12192,873571546,67%824,83
Lorraine 39L AM3167,402261553,33%450,23
Valentine3248,273181546,67%801,11
SU-76G FT4277,533401566,67%676,56
Valentine AT4227,133321546,67%518,72
Renault UE 573198,673461560,00%593,87
Pz.Kpfw. I2211,003381526,67%765,75
T-804221,273801573,33%898,53
Renault R352192,874181553,33%846,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6934,407821560,00%1629,79
Bisonte C45 81959,4012061580,00%2405,67
Object 907 101460,008311464,29%1134,28
Ram II 5438,794311457,14%1088,45
Ashigaru 101176,866401450,00%636,29
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81443,758061258,33%1518,51
Ares 9010951,556901154,55%632,46
Stridsyxa 81703,829651163,64%1848,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,302101060,00%518,85
Kolohousenka1161,502801050,00%729,80
Strv fm/211132,304191080,00%845,81
Renault FT1117,702291060,00%664,27
Renault Otsu1123,403021060,00%513,53
M14/412191,803931060,00%687,41
Matilda4353,204361050,00%883,44
Renault NC-311232,504201070,00%1483,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3194,303181050,00%561,77
MS-11161,703371080,00%987,32
Sexton II3110,902241070,00%469,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102062,606801030,00%991,91
IS-6 81662,9010601070,00%2421,79
MBT-B 101820,109951080,00%1332,98
KV-1SA 5651,307231050,00%1401,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2180,803331050,00%611,62
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8909,805501040,00%708,66
STA-2 8731,606081080,00%866,46
Primo Victoria 81102,006761030,00%1341,95
SU-122-44 71469,807541040,00%2107,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6605,805811050,00%1099,90
FV1066 Senlac 8695,306251060,00%1161,11
ISU-122S 7782,204921040,00%747,46
T-54 first prototype 81582,1010191080,00%2272,07
T26E3 Eagle 7 7905,507751070,00%1166,04
VK 45.03 71282,507621040,00%1538,32
Panzer 58 Mutz 8724,805821040,00%607,85
Chi-Go 71639,309201050,00%2651,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101506,00735862,50%1173,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3438,38551850,00%1213,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101823,4342870,00%1102,36
Matilda LVT 4417,57557771,43%991,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2481,71642742,86%1540,83
L6/402225,83351666,67%910,43
DBV-152 101243,67469633,33%497,35
Black Prince II 71467,171173666,67%2500,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3464,50675650,00%1943,77
IT-3 4466,83507616,67%1588,82
Taschenratte111435,50830633,33%552,50
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3467,67537650,00%1712,83
Škoda T 27 81083,33473616,67%1069,32
SU-85I 5881,00736666,67%2042,89
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51108,33832633,33%1970,04
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4693,67836650,00%2073,30
Durendal 101308,83544633,33%591,92
Fiat 30001134,40287560,00%675,86
T1 Cunningham1219,40407560,00%1624,11
SU-2-122 5492,40571580,00%1268,25
M4-85 5900,00922475,00%2502,16
A7E3 3285,25324425,00%756,34
Leichttraktor1186,333583100,00%1144,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 369,33387333,33%0,00
T-115 5676,33608366,67%1080,30
KR-1112256,00937366,67%1720,87
T803111717,67740333,33%888,95
FV225 Collector 92509,001017250,00%1927,80
Kampfpanzer 6710881,00683250,00%498,76
Vickers 6 ton 2288,0027320,00%862,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5240,006642100,00%775,54
4TP1323,007341100,00%2050,58
Škoda T 15A 4354,006441100,00%605,68
Panzerwagen 39 3941,0012111100,00%5308,83
Strv m/31 3316,004911100,00%827,49
CS-67 Szakal111073,007671100,00%713,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 51249,0012901100,00%5623,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51275,0012051100,00%3321,53
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3736,0068410,00%1510,85
T3E2 Medium Tank 3202,0016210,00%536,30
Char Mle. 75 93039,0017151100,00%6854,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert111600,0011971100,00%1287,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 21313,0017971100,00%8615,01
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5459,005821100,00%1114,56
Lago M38 3803,0010651100,00%2834,89
A-32 4572,007291100,00%1237,15
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41452,0012841100,00%4114,41
FCM 2C 3553,0044310,00%1327,91
Straussler V–4/40 3620,007251100,00%2750,29
M3A3 Stuart 3931,0012021100,00%3215,73
AMR P.103 2242,005671100,00%1010,95
SU-100I 51219,009081100,00%1965,80
Renault R35/FCM 36 297,0020310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-11
Left: 2024-08-05