Xa4Ko

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3806301795
Ø Tier6,630,009,298,53
Victories1918750,41%00,00%952,94%3435,79%
Defeats1843248,42%00,00%741,18%5962,11%
Draws4441,17%00,00%15,88%22,11%
Battles survived1072428,17%00,00%529,41%1717,89%
Tanks destroyed316570,8300,00140,82670,71
Destruction ratio1,160,001,170,86
Tanks spotted314970,8300,0090,53460,48
Damage dealt846,600,001.453,001.141,96
Capture points356800,9400,001287,531471,55
Defense points232050,6100,0000,00130,14
Experience476,160,00774,29626,27
WN71040,360,00961,75644,31
WN81233,740,001048,73815,89
WN9572,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles38063
Ø Tier6,63
Victories1918750,41%
Defeats1843248,42%
Draws4441,17%
Battles survived1072428,17%
Tanks destroyed316570,83
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted314970,83
Damage dealt846,60
Capture points356800,94
Defense points232050,61
Experience476,16
WN71040,36
WN81233,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,29
Victories952,94%
Defeats741,18%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed140,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt1.453,00
Capture points1287,53
Defense points00,00
Experience774,29
WN7961,75
WN81048,73
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,53
Victories3435,79%
Defeats5962,11%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived1717,89%
Tanks destroyed670,71
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted460,48
Damage dealt1.141,96
Capture points1471,55
Defense points130,14
Experience626,27
WN7644,31
WN8815,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt952,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt646,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories5962,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3436,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3335,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,230,000,000,00
Capture points370,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience371,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories5962,77%
Defeats3436,17%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived3335,11%
Tanks destroyed500,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted890,95
Damage dealt517,23
Capture points370,39
Defense points480,51
Experience371,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6449,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6650,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4534,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,780,000,000,00
Capture points1541,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1531,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience679,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6449,23%
Defeats6650,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4534,62%
Tanks destroyed910,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1130,87
Damage dealt1.390,78
Capture points1541,18
Defense points1531,18
Experience679,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5153,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4345,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3637,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,230,000,000,00
Capture points810,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience331,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5153,68%
Defeats4345,26%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3637,89%
Tanks destroyed530,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted590,62
Damage dealt541,23
Capture points810,85
Defense points510,54
Experience331,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt358,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt358,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (546)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81279,05640135352,92%1598,15
E 25 71092,9058885255,40%1765,14
SU-100Y 6800,1742079052,28%1451,70
KV-15506,2438268650,73%1024,39
105 leFH18B2 5673,4741262455,45%1515,85
KV-26884,0053761355,46%1729,20
T54E191736,7762337648,94%1743,87
S-517721,3835836846,47%775,04
Churchill III 5541,1457936152,63%1166,88
Dicker Max 6729,7439634351,90%1342,68
T-28E with F-30 4519,7439632657,36%1539,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6812,9244831952,66%1475,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81382,8355630550,16%1447,82
STA-181143,3455828948,79%1559,09
Cromwell B 6767,6948628851,39%1551,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91721,7949027846,76%1593,98
T499664,7645226552,45%864,90
Type 62 7601,6648026352,85%1225,96
Object 70491947,6261026151,34%1743,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81090,3958225750,58%1204,81
IS7676,0444225353,36%865,73
Grille 15101685,0347425147,01%1183,27
BZ-176 81248,5871625149,00%1111,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81084,0256724945,38%1012,39
M56 Scorpion 7994,4446224845,16%1386,69
T-1091500,3264424050,83%1527,16
G.W. Panther7720,1436123948,12%856,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,4931323546,81%898,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81544,3763623247,84%1764,16
SU-130PM 81247,2558823246,12%1100,49
T-448938,6050323050,43%1260,19
T28 Prototype81530,7557922852,63%1937,07
Type 586529,1242222647,79%944,03
E 7591538,4767622650,00%1503,61
IS-381148,0562521445,79%1274,26
Tiger II81097,3066521349,77%1215,63
ISU-152K 81216,7654021348,83%1173,39
T6981118,7963921039,52%1351,29
Ferdinand81517,5772320450,98%1719,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518912,5345520247,52%979,38
Panther II81000,7149320250,99%1362,72
AMX 50 12091406,2447819944,22%1249,45
Type 64 6500,9240519946,73%1271,31
ISU-15281481,6067619849,49%1751,53
KV-856519,5335019644,90%701,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507710,1135019650,00%835,48
AMX M4 mle. 457925,7049519554,87%1242,45
VK 36.01 (H)6573,7639719354,40%968,79
M18 Hellcat6728,1145319153,93%1336,20
AT 1581480,6377618856,91%1870,12
ARL 446685,3239417852,25%1161,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8722,3547817750,85%1317,52
FV4005 Stage II101227,7152617647,16%726,15
Hummel6923,6245217551,43%1670,70
AMX 50 10081415,5468517345,09%1703,82
SU-122-44 71041,5151317157,89%1533,78
T-345270,3431016656,02%652,45
Tiger I7727,2848016643,98%819,30
SU-85I 5557,8635016650,60%1203,89
T71 DA7571,9257216549,70%1085,60
T-34-85M 6898,4352516157,76%1613,02
Charioteer81394,6156715850,63%1682,77
T-34-856439,9433515642,31%663,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7870,3359515550,97%1470,53
Panther7900,4649615553,55%1542,03
Jagdpanther7965,6348715556,13%1309,48
Heavy Tank No. VI 6738,0941815545,16%1265,06
SU-1006714,4144015450,00%1297,22
Škoda T 5091527,7854415349,67%1372,19
Škoda T 40 6734,8242215255,92%1484,31
AMX 13 757535,3043815140,40%932,07
M127733,9439715054,67%923,16
M446597,7929114948,32%939,89
T-34-85 Rudy 6844,1244114845,95%1564,30
WZ-1317526,4259014751,02%1004,92
FV4004 Conway91489,2750614752,38%1298,91
IS-271084,0552914656,85%1610,95
M36 Jackson6550,2331114646,58%815,86
Challenger7799,9940214646,58%954,03
T-34-17889,3455614555,17%1482,21
M4A1 Sherman5432,8238414341,96%1091,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007913,3245714344,76%1414,85
T297970,0763513859,42%1227,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6649,8535413743,07%848,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81245,5369513750,36%1302,95
Type T-345430,1540113655,88%1304,91
O-I6907,0446813654,41%1681,47
Škoda T 256678,6541813347,37%1266,92
Tortoise91335,6751213250,76%1039,55
M5 Stuart4198,4634413152,67%456,70
Strv S1 81158,7847913148,85%1111,11
M10 Wolverine5468,8529913051,54%1019,68
BDR G1 B5503,1433712946,51%942,41
T3091389,7345012839,84%991,56
Char Mle. 75 9842,7758012847,66%964,25
Sturer Emil71032,1263512650,79%1606,99
Jagdpanzer IV6511,5031512547,20%781,99
AMX ELC bis5301,3037512552,80%1048,34
AT 86573,7147812360,98%1032,56
SU-1527931,3955612256,56%1341,53
O-Ni7918,7750012055,00%1199,59
ARL V396532,7831411642,24%837,46
AMX AC mle. 467894,3253411547,83%1230,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505518,0429311441,23%1087,17
Tiger (P)7961,4953811450,88%1262,88
T25/271032,8165811253,57%1619,03
BT-7 artillery 3261,6826611240,18%964,74
T-284155,7416711141,44%239,58
Black Prince7864,8755611156,76%1216,25
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81419,3756610944,95%1142,67
LTTB8536,0142410744,86%835,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5541,6842810755,14%1655,72
SU-855332,0821910650,94%668,49
AMX 12 t6349,8537810647,17%844,08
SU-85B4353,5723810648,11%907,57
Somua SM 81293,2570210554,29%1321,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5510,2038110451,92%1371,75
Charioteer Nomad 81209,2358810447,12%1161,52
Comet7782,8151910359,22%1388,45
Achilles6818,9942910349,51%1726,21
T2 Light Tank 2150,4027010353,40%654,01
VK 30.01 (P)6556,1738410254,90%993,64
AMX 13 909754,7843010144,55%932,22
KV-37701,6052210153,47%866,55
T-437804,5655410151,49%1332,73
T216316,9238610141,58%676,33
T-1506591,133659951,52%907,99
A-447876,175069957,58%1477,30
M66656,744199845,92%918,43
M415545,133829747,42%801,55
AC 4 Experimental 6775,254389744,33%1473,95
P.44 Pantera81198,415319652,08%1546,08
Churchill I5397,263039544,21%649,25
T328939,394849544,21%942,87
Churchill VII6644,425649555,79%1181,05
Cromwell6565,385139351,61%1129,45
Grille5480,322679345,16%1014,57
FV3046571,413229344,09%991,73
Caliban 81194,027399351,61%1323,48
M7 Priest3425,012989252,17%1406,75
M75236,172509250,00%746,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,093559258,70%885,12
SU-54449,162749153,85%1180,54
FV201 (A45) 7829,144939158,24%1167,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6512,064248958,43%945,86
Ikv 1035374,332828951,69%903,85
SU-263352,382598847,73%1074,35
SU-100M17951,515208855,68%1422,53
M40/M438893,485428554,12%957,59
A-436564,424108542,35%969,83
SU-14-28955,054398251,22%931,03
Type 4 Chi-To6768,056808158,02%1725,73
T1 Heavy5487,433468154,32%998,36
59-166273,685388153,09%640,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7635,603668145,68%739,84
S35 CA5405,832288051,25%779,03
T57 Heavy101561,705388053,75%1134,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91556,106978045,00%1175,57
AMX AC mle. 4881011,134407945,57%889,77
T376521,184227959,49%1397,57
AMX 13 57 7760,626537958,23%1460,29
KV-2 (R) 6804,195577953,16%1226,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5682,663867755,84%1938,61
AT 771198,727777663,16%1951,14
ELC EVEN 90 8520,595327646,05%844,23
StuG III Ausf. G5530,003027548,00%1284,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7734,645257364,38%1439,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6669,653577258,33%1237,97
Panhard AMD 178B6299,353137150,70%732,05
GSOR 1008 81081,115597146,48%910,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,632467054,29%607,54
Bishop5384,533197055,71%803,28
MT-256405,673787054,29%1131,02
T207822,135376955,07%1250,18
Turtle Mk. I 81338,497726952,17%1429,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81218,166416947,83%1171,31
IS-7101496,844956841,18%987,49
Object 261101224,186966851,47%1019,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,932636743,28%924,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81079,005606747,76%1083,90
Alecto4265,861976640,91%543,78
STG Guard 81106,485156653,03%1445,02
E 100101318,695336543,08%809,40
IS-6 B 81026,255116540,00%916,38
Škoda T 56 81234,097326561,54%1169,60
Strv 746717,533786440,63%1291,94
Valentine3244,382566442,19%806,36
AT 25326,733516442,19%597,86
T-505134,863376460,94%397,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,094746459,38%853,85
XM57 81485,417076443,75%1132,99
T675352,372806350,79%704,01
Saryuda 91631,487626344,44%1350,61
P.43 bis6552,294036253,23%952,48
Nashorn6992,635956253,23%1941,75
M24 Chaffee5469,325556055,00%1589,85
FV4202 81195,236486053,33%1663,29
Somua SAu 404198,592085955,93%474,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5345,053995860,34%955,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5280,323245752,63%806,43
KV-481021,044515745,61%1124,62
Vz. 68 Squall 8482,755135742,11%602,95
Excelsior 5529,074175754,39%1120,36
T28 Concept 7819,264395749,12%1124,69
Object 252U Defender 81259,986665655,36%1383,12
Crusader6361,554625556,36%1160,41
VK 28.016509,734185561,82%1791,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5444,174265448,15%1138,41
SU-2-122 5606,044515448,15%1350,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91580,547365451,85%1271,01
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91038,135995358,49%879,55
Škoda T 27 8841,854925343,40%881,21
AMX 404135,022505143,14%296,75
T-463123,781745149,02%380,39
T-262146,122075143,14%625,34
SU-86732,554925149,02%1046,90
Object Kust 81358,496065147,06%1357,22
A-20577,221585036,00%3,10
T56 GMC3121,781494942,86%180,46
Covenanter5155,552604951,02%369,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8956,805854961,22%1263,95
Matilda Black Prince 5587,143864940,82%1468,65
25TP KSUST II5443,352974854,17%1009,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7733,943384833,33%756,18
VK 30.02 (D)7500,525184850,00%633,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,041584845,83%151,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591116,216614748,94%1111,01
Škoda T 245487,423284548,89%1394,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,601714535,56%197,05
Type 95 Heavy4294,912624560,00%1073,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,312364548,89%253,39
Ares 7581090,537534551,11%1187,76
T1E6 2155,072364537,78%612,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81051,535494537,78%1064,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison3162,701394452,27%500,89
Lorraine 39L AM3265,612344440,91%861,15
M22 Locust 3193,752644454,55%714,86
Cruiser Mk. II2128,701534337,21%344,88
Birch Gun4213,742674344,19%665,67
VK 30.02 (M)6589,704494351,16%1061,16
Object 703 Version II 81042,305634341,86%869,69
Type 1 Chi-He4309,364574273,81%1072,36
Archer5593,293354261,90%1507,73
Bisonte C45 81013,215154240,48%877,37
Prototipo Standard B91306,076024151,22%1039,16
M8A14223,882194151,22%441,16
Marder 38T4334,612474143,90%803,61
Renault FT 75 BS2140,931314035,00%692,44
Jagdtiger91176,254824037,50%741,29
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91324,606384047,50%940,98
T-127 3315,953144047,50%1209,22
Valentine AT4193,331983969,23%594,09
AMBT 81115,746323948,72%1038,14
Lorraine 120 Alby 81676,058343958,97%1543,60
Char Futur 4 91434,956383857,89%1188,11
Strv m/425426,843163751,35%1076,86
SU-76M4107,811313748,65%110,09
Sherman III5332,162833745,95%697,87
MTLS-1G14 3366,923653748,65%1728,38
GSOR 1010 FB 8906,195283740,54%846,20
Super Hellcat 7742,384373745,95%881,04
ST vz. 394224,942473655,56%657,73
P.435474,643273658,33%1312,19
SU-122A5202,081663636,11%203,12
LT vz. 383234,742133537,14%842,99
Lago4318,712523534,29%897,24
Caernarvon8907,405573557,14%1002,99
Predatore 91436,717313545,71%1010,17
M3 Lee4213,182333461,76%734,19
Valiant 5627,214013444,12%1360,00
O-I Experimental5594,454213336,36%1033,09
T3 HMC2161,731733342,42%512,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81180,036803351,52%1182,58
Sav m/434242,061993234,38%410,09
Coccodrillo 101736,947323243,75%1076,92
Object 268102195,387843250,00%1517,21
M10 RBFM 5645,815043262,50%1504,29
40TP Habicha6563,614053151,61%941,71
WZ-131G FT6626,063903138,71%902,70
T77 81308,527623170,97%1480,10
LPT-67 Šelma9623,506193053,33%734,77
T1 Cunningham1141,412332941,38%779,13
T-50-2 6496,004082955,17%1429,45
VK 30.01 (H)5466,613042850,00%1080,26
HWK 128731,214732853,57%1155,49
T-29 3381,324102871,43%1732,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81169,645672857,14%1413,71
P26/404297,962872755,56%807,75
TVP T 50/51101193,814762733,33%623,57
Cruiser Mk. I1177,152492737,04%861,29
FV230 Canopener101838,708622755,56%1265,75
Light Mk. VIC 2216,263112737,04%1114,24
BT-22105,851472650,00%351,27
T404317,192192646,15%666,46
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7344,003852650,00%562,19
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3302,503172661,54%842,14
M4A2E4 Sherman 5489,043772657,69%1512,92
122 TM 8890,275362634,62%672,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101447,846722552,00%979,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474277,001852540,00%704,71
Hotchkiss EBR7307,324622552,00%493,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 81024,525132552,00%1083,48
BT-7465,001322437,50%2,81
Leo7593,214362445,83%686,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,501962466,67%531,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,382162445,83%99,75
M2 Medium Tank3129,501792450,00%319,30
Projet Louis 9941,758232466,67%1321,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81095,674882458,33%1045,78
Sexton II3100,701592343,48%189,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180,832042334,78%497,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81165,046932352,17%1276,02
Vz. 64 Blesk8553,005702250,00%778,07
SZDV Vz. 50 81301,736252240,91%1080,09
Wespe3241,181742254,55%875,50
M3G FT3256,912052250,00%690,90
60G FT5536,683552268,18%1273,16
Renault UE 573191,411812263,64%589,09
Ares 8591224,007682250,00%1032,46
T-34-28417,763942161,90%476,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6871,005022142,86%1360,30
M374231,001782147,62%700,60
AT-1252,00892161,90%176,83
T-549814,383902128,57%523,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,191262142,86%271,46
BZT-70 101781,766562128,57%832,54
IS-M8759,625152157,14%763,73
Object 43091362,146352138,10%1000,98
Großtraktor - Krupp 3250,902842152,38%869,52
WZ-114 91303,007492157,14%1099,12
B14204,602102035,00%320,10
Sturmpanzer II4215,451802055,00%683,00
Cruiser Mk. III3187,252832055,00%904,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8879,006232045,00%949,72
STA-2 8876,804752020,00%835,24
SFAC 105 8723,104852030,00%391,11
SU-182127,681241952,63%738,76
T25 AT71083,845001942,11%1302,86
FV215b (183) 101420,055181931,58%757,78
TS-5 81434,377591957,89%1741,02
StuG IV 5373,422791952,63%882,33
M3 Stuart3137,441731822,22%291,14
Grant4259,782381872,22%855,52
CC-46 Pancernik 91256,337321844,44%961,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3210,942591850,00%755,60
M54 Renegade 81180,895581844,44%1186,38
DZT-159 91636,337411844,44%1391,18
T1 HMC2180,531741764,71%1205,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101583,768321770,59%1112,96
T110E4101629,887941770,59%1106,64
IS-2-II8692,594401747,06%584,90
H3 91419,476201729,41%902,25
ISU-122S 7831,124501747,06%1076,29
IS-3A 81217,597691758,82%1197,31
T78 6979,067211752,94%1495,11
Object 274a 8873,065531650,00%930,43
HWK 30 8498,563701625,00%515,64
T-103 81313,508221662,50%1785,25
Tiger 131 6787,815491675,00%1616,72
Chrysler K GF 8880,065431631,25%650,97
Fantôme 91056,695781637,50%715,03
M5A1 Stuart4120,002511553,33%284,78
Marder II3261,873181553,33%776,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6681,073811533,33%865,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4211,601991540,00%455,85
E 509903,404471533,33%602,19
Somua S353189,602271540,00%316,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2113,671761553,33%607,00
M4-85 5492,804601533,33%1026,58
TS-54 8908,137251553,33%875,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81058,676671560,00%979,96
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5993,008371553,33%2248,36
T-44-100 81304,337891560,00%1606,30
P.43 ter7966,145061457,14%1628,42
Centurion Mk. I8520,503501435,71%384,72
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9882,294561421,43%491,33
BZ-75101695,648941457,14%1155,38
FV2078684,215001428,57%515,81
Char Murat 91547,367291464,29%1415,70
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7893,865151464,29%1232,11
WZ-120G FT 91313,576621450,00%866,43
Sentinelle 91181,508051464,29%971,00
Matilda4441,693781369,23%1417,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3339,313671330,77%1187,00
Renault FT AC2183,621731353,85%679,83
E 65 Zwilling 81380,698891361,54%1323,32
UDES 03 Alt 3 91520,777391353,85%1327,41
Lorraine 40 t 81056,236581346,15%1106,30
D23123,581601241,67%237,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2226,172721250,00%1325,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,001521241,67%188,34
1108329,503101241,67%112,59
T-34 shielded 5522,334681291,67%1388,67
TBT 91142,925911233,33%606,99
EMIL 1951 8983,925911225,00%809,69
50TP prototyp 81060,096611145,45%1070,84
T34 81116,457421154,55%1239,22
SU-76G FT4233,912211154,55%402,71
Mitsu 1085586,734511145,45%935,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8514,915181154,55%467,70
XM66F 81105,274931154,55%963,84
T-116 3438,003781154,55%2168,50
Lansen C 81101,736811136,36%1074,70
GSR 3301 Setter7362,645281145,45%602,18
M2 Light2102,901791050,00%259,19
MS-1169,70811020,00%115,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68458,205261040,00%561,55
FSV Scheme A71002,807021050,00%1422,78
ARMT 5559,406261070,00%1548,27
LT-432 8469,504241030,00%548,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4423,903801030,00%1257,72
Valentine II 4403,305751060,00%1630,43
T7 Combat Car 2101,701691060,00%456,85
KV-4 KTTS 8954,406801060,00%1035,45
Pudel 6727,89615955,56%1453,94
14TP4334,11357955,56%1346,22
Type 5 Ke-Ho4307,78235911,11%953,97
Panzerjäger I2148,56157966,67%558,72
SMV CC-567879,11635966,67%1297,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91511,67676955,56%1470,48
Schwertwal 101524,89624933,33%784,89
Emil I8725,75669850,00%608,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,50208850,00%544,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3397,63459850,00%1985,10
Chi-To SP71297,13649850,00%1328,13
T-34-2G FT71652,13714837,50%2107,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5428,25589875,00%1523,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3241,38270837,50%969,24
Yong Bing 9952,63520825,00%425,41
Leox 91325,63545825,00%839,55
Hotchkiss H352123,00171771,43%594,98
Stuart I-IV3150,57160742,86%375,06
Vz. 44-171295,29898757,14%1944,71
Type 91 Heavy3251,43230742,86%798,11
T2 Medium Tank2127,43196771,43%687,01
AMX 383147,86215742,86%264,44
T-703215,00330757,14%693,13
Renault R35279,43164757,14%233,85
Matilda IV 5382,14353757,14%877,71
Prototipo 6 81073,86662742,86%834,91
AE Phase I 91191,43374714,29%794,19
M41D 8836,00560785,71%1371,47
Turán III prototípus 5503,43420757,14%1213,80
T-34-3 8777,43581771,43%851,70
O-Ho8789,50511633,33%629,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5489,00337666,67%993,81
Pz.Kpfw. I2109,33244650,00%336,24
T18 HMC3105,83150650,00%303,31
Object 752 91754,00781650,00%1428,82
Kame 91803,50703633,33%1272,30
A46 6520,67358633,33%1220,53
LTP 3264,67205633,33%1330,45
Caernarvon Action X 81057,1742060,00%864,36
Kirovets-1 8762,17569650,00%636,59
LT vz. 352285,20365560,00%1655,91
Strv m/40L3352,60361560,00%1456,96
D1269,60151580,00%312,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,60139540,00%156,96
UDES 0381124,60589540,00%1070,07
CS-447964,60758560,00%1637,23
SDP 57 Gowika71367,20706540,00%2022,03
AltProto AMX 30 81113,80688540,00%1050,71
T-832 8803,20809580,00%727,90
Patton the Tank 91140,00431520,00%919,01
CS-52 LIS 8817,60645540,00%681,40
AAT60 8978,80552540,00%718,91
Stridsyxa 81860,20891560,00%1705,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81617,00894580,00%2279,83
Strv m/382224,50248425,00%959,75
Pvlvv fm/422129,50155450,00%396,12
UDES 14 Alt 581013,00641425,00%943,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6534,25536475,00%1404,42
E 77 91831,25689425,00%1355,33
KV-1SA 5600,755124100,00%1124,51
Jagdtiger Prototype 81833,25741450,00%1687,54
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5151,00234425,00%95,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6680,25592475,00%2197,67
Toro 9677,50614450,00%408,95
Type 63 8686,25604450,00%569,02
M4A3E8 Fury 6654,00593450,00%1119,64
Panther/M10 7386,0029340,00%285,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2144,00397366,67%723,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,67195333,33%632,49
Type 619952,33620366,67%788,74
T-26G FT2145,67167366,67%508,32
Leopard Prototyp A9793,00518333,33%406,92
FCM 362173,00285366,67%909,12
GSOR the TANK 9725,678363100,00%610,28
Windhund 8575,00489333,33%310,24
TS-6 92102,33910366,67%2003,72
T-45 2151,00280366,67%797,27
L-60 285,67238366,67%481,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82248,33832366,67%3983,01
Char de transition 61374,679863100,00%2321,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4524,67844366,67%1990,99
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9741,00738366,67%986,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,00119250,00%390,28
Renault FT154,001742100,00%305,63
M22118,002712100,00%621,57
10TP3235,50331250,00%957,55
Leichttraktor133,501772100,00%264,10
SDP 44 Burza6687,5034120,00%915,43
SDP 40 Zadymka51197,009072100,00%3164,84
Type 3 Ju-Nu61267,50818250,00%1865,66
Loyd Gun Carriage263,0077250,00%223,88
T-804323,50212250,00%1020,87
Pawlack Tank6712,00400250,00%1030,79
MKA 2184,003372100,00%730,02
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4562,00571250,00%1001,77
AMX ELC 901 6120,00303250,00%125,38
BZ-74-1 81271,00792250,00%1322,56
SU-100I 5883,00519250,00%1266,27
T14 5957,0011361100,00%2160,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1212,004241100,00%1550,67
Kolohousenka1132,003321100,00%763,15
Chi-Ni241,002611100,00%261,00
M15/423526,005621100,00%2039,73
45TP Habicha7230,006271100,00%263,28
Carro d'assalto P.887511,0043810,00%427,25
M26 Pershing8520,006841100,00%572,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8337,005961100,00%333,84
SARL 4240,002521100,00%261,00
T-60272,004121100,00%317,25
Waffenträger auf E 100100,008191100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4547,003111100,00%1334,61
VK 100.01 (P)81760,0069610,00%1508,10
Staghound Mk. III6394,004011100,00%690,81
Black Prince II 71273,0069210,00%1266,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51058,009651100,00%2767,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5858,0049110,00%1299,05
T-34 with L-11 4995,0013551100,00%5669,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3722,007661100,00%3437,81
IT-3 4910,006891100,00%3509,35
AMR 35 2222,002521100,00%998,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61473,0070710,00%2861,91
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81032,0011971100,00%1113,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51597,0082510,00%4075,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6846,009241100,00%1932,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51169,0057010,00%3237,17
LHMTV8414,008281100,00%653,73
T26E3 Eagle 7 7427,006001100,00%520,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2276,005491100,00%1589,37
Churchill Crocodile 6566,006981100,00%767,94
43 M. Toldi III 3356,004801100,00%1621,79
Chi-Go 7580,004291100,00%644,95
Buryan 92125,0010671100,00%1784,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-10
Left: 2026-08-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2025-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2023-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-01
Left: 2023-08-19