X__501__X

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56305000
Ø Tier8,250,000,000,00
Victories2965752,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2593146,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7171,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1556827,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500930,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted538250,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,630,000,000,00
Capture points316370,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points262800,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience678,550,000,000,00
WN71174,300,000,000,00
WN81542,090,000,000,00
WN9628,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles56305
Ø Tier8,25
Victories2965752,67%
Defeats2593146,05%
Draws7171,27%
Battles survived1556827,65%
Tanks destroyed500930,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted538250,96
Damage dealt1.389,63
Capture points316370,56
Defense points262800,47
Experience678,55
WN71174,30
WN81542,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories18644,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws245,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9622,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,190,000,000,00
Capture points1910,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience649,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories18644,29%
Defeats21050,00%
Draws245,71%
Battles survived9622,86%
Tanks destroyed1890,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3120,74
Damage dealt1.318,19
Capture points1910,45
Defense points2520,60
Experience649,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3461,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws59,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,440,000,000,00
Capture points701,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience737,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3461,82%
Defeats1629,09%
Draws59,09%
Battles survived2749,09%
Tanks destroyed420,76
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted300,55
Damage dealt1.061,44
Capture points701,27
Defense points691,25
Experience737,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2010,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt834,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points2010,00
Experience397,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt845,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience368,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles769000
Victories40953,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36046,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27335,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5060,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6110,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,660,000,000,00
Capture points10451,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points29273,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience712,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles769
Victories40953,19%
Defeats36046,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27335,50%
Tanks destroyed5060,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted6110,79
Damage dealt1.072,66
Capture points10451,36
Defense points29273,81
Experience712,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2374000
Victories123451,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109946,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79733,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15560,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,510,000,000,00
Capture points20270,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points26721,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience566,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2374
Victories123451,98%
Defeats109946,29%
Draws411,73%
Battles survived79733,57%
Tanks destroyed14400,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted15560,66
Damage dealt979,51
Capture points20270,85
Defense points26721,13
Experience566,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories27748,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28650,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17530,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3060,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,600,000,000,00
Capture points5610,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5711,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience663,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories27748,77%
Defeats28650,35%
Draws50,88%
Battles survived17530,81%
Tanks destroyed3340,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3060,54
Damage dealt1.433,60
Capture points5610,99
Defense points5711,01
Experience663,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (390)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81547,14740239253,39%1835,35
Object 252U Defender 81504,72836187155,91%1858,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81552,69874141857,69%1984,23
T110E4102436,38752125051,36%1945,83
T34 81196,10495109450,37%1399,25
T-44-100 81120,55636104353,40%1472,25
FV4005 Stage II101786,29594100950,35%1374,10
T110E5101755,6756091145,55%1288,21
Type 5 Heavy102331,9685684053,93%1741,93
CS-52 LIS 81315,3274870151,93%1647,52
Object 703 Version II 81417,8982069553,53%1577,86
AE Phase I 91780,5183468156,09%1824,24
Char Futur 4 91836,5383765557,56%1873,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81333,6177764153,51%1675,10
FV215b (183) 101815,5061360949,92%1285,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 81337,1978358452,91%1773,54
T-100 LT101050,0766952849,24%1282,61
Grille 15101907,1659550649,60%1324,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91774,0690647161,57%1777,92
DBV-152 102107,5756645549,45%1417,48
T-54 ltwt.9914,5767945551,21%1268,82
M66898,3953945455,51%1579,96
M6A2E1 81528,9687545457,05%1986,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102088,1669144251,13%1588,62
Object 268 Version 4102056,7478044055,45%1685,80
AMX ELC bis5430,2644943954,21%1740,57
Super Conqueror102120,6282343853,42%1769,66
T28 Prototype81252,9848042451,89%1344,96
T110E3102226,9175542254,27%1785,54
E 100102038,1678342051,90%1599,76
IS-3A 81454,6182641955,61%1606,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81335,6187141854,07%1869,02
T 55A 91568,9682941156,93%1628,90
M10391434,4356340251,49%1330,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8956,9362939850,50%1172,01
T3091720,8972838951,41%1492,35
M18 Hellcat6849,2042938156,43%1642,16
T-5491521,8080137353,08%1589,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101759,0070937147,71%1458,23
T57 Heavy102144,0876834654,05%1703,94
T2971327,3274733659,23%2062,58
Object 268102227,8264933148,64%1541,67
Panther7805,9546032654,60%1317,05
WZ-111 model 1-491595,9278532452,47%1567,05
Object 705A101990,4178231851,57%1584,09
WZ-111 model 5A101973,1877331050,65%1543,00
Cromwell6682,0144530553,44%1445,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8737,2270230351,82%1436,07
EMIL 1951 81502,5882930257,28%1848,45
Object 43091738,1283729752,19%1728,25
SU-130PM 81600,8472629648,65%1722,34
Object 140101731,8973629252,05%1392,55
ELC EVEN 90 8645,9164329148,80%1227,22
AMX 13 105101279,2366229048,97%1536,94
AMX 50 B102114,4271328745,30%1668,91
Kranvagn102074,0079328354,77%1748,35
122 TM 81377,0177227555,27%1623,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102155,5369426257,63%1666,87
T25/27920,8643526056,15%1434,04
AMX 13 909898,3661325849,61%1304,18
Jagdpanzer IV6699,3335824948,59%1248,34
Panhard EBR 10510592,2453423541,70%445,23
T95E2 8970,0250323149,35%1265,61
AMX 50 Foch91368,9872423050,43%1155,50
Object 430U102001,5576722848,25%1586,37
Concept 1B 91792,5382422858,77%1489,62
Caernarvon Action X 81170,2484022354,26%1472,69
T92 HMC101387,1558021844,95%1127,48
Panther II81077,9852921750,23%1433,91
SU-1006693,1938521651,85%1206,51
AMX AC mle. 4881061,1566221349,30%1082,83
T-34-856631,5339221252,36%1215,97
Maus101888,4184721255,66%1589,86
LTTB8460,2942021152,13%738,72
SU-122-44 71225,1374320754,11%1819,87
M53/M5591186,6167520550,24%1124,16
AMX 13 757569,0444120353,20%1214,11
M48A5 Patton101830,9578820253,47%1502,01
Hirschkäfer112311,4170620154,23%1522,21
IS-7102147,7887119954,27%1857,21
AMX 50 Foch B102098,4377119754,82%1690,17
VK 30.01 (H)5547,5036719653,57%1448,03
Strv 103-091664,9673319254,69%1575,11
113101921,0274319148,69%1541,33
Object 26391641,8876619150,79%1635,57
TVP T 50/51101645,3265719048,42%1288,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8789,9867819048,42%1483,05
Object 260 101948,2878418953,44%1529,57
Type 4 Heavy91671,4179718852,13%1551,78
M40/M4381173,8669818852,13%1284,15
FV4202 81094,7076418848,94%1407,46
Type 64 6577,2759818855,32%1540,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102044,7180518756,68%1544,47
T-103 81326,0861018243,96%1380,61
AMX 12 t6402,0935318049,44%977,25
E 5091675,5481217852,25%1660,78
T-345445,7733817656,82%1380,35
Type T-345512,6734117452,30%1464,01
Cobra 91559,6962217343,93%1256,09
Object 777 Version II 91640,3088017258,72%1593,34
O-Ho81219,3475516752,69%1347,08
O-Ni71075,5453816659,04%1547,43
T54E191742,4880316656,02%1716,76
11081183,6975716552,12%1328,22
UDES 0381285,4668716552,73%1465,35
O-I6788,9043616556,36%1411,61
Tiger (P)71016,3271016550,91%1410,88
T25 Pilot Number 1 81077,6077816552,12%1427,40
IS-27894,8451816355,83%1207,95
M127931,7759815947,17%1181,26
T9591967,0185215958,49%1830,60
M46 Patton91542,0579615856,33%1591,43
Mäuschen91660,2782815757,32%1665,72
IS-3-II91759,9491415357,52%1755,77
O-I Experimental5649,2140015163,58%1428,55
STB-1101720,1776315055,33%1421,30
VK 30.02 (M)6680,0442014954,36%1441,46
STG 81294,7277514956,38%1741,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91467,3867514643,84%1485,76
Škoda T 256742,1544914553,10%1587,23
E 50 Ausf. M101670,0368114448,61%1289,85
Object 70591417,4374414447,22%1296,77
Škoda T 245457,1135214358,74%1308,38
AT 25376,4331013952,52%839,42
T-1091518,3476813948,92%1539,48
FV38059903,8862413851,45%751,98
T3281137,5872713754,01%1318,28
Strv 103B101896,9166613751,82%1411,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81287,4367313652,94%1378,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6985,6276213255,30%1923,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101898,4564712850,78%1404,79
M4A1 Sherman5454,7332412650,00%1226,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6950,4568912556,80%1840,80
Type 586554,3337212451,61%1040,60
Conqueror91845,2086812160,33%1815,62
Jagdpanther7921,6648112055,00%1421,37
M446517,6428412040,00%680,04
T-34-85M 6837,1667311952,10%1423,41
IS71107,3472511653,45%1579,29
VK 100.01 (P)81373,8386211663,79%1819,49
MT-256250,2331911148,65%602,93
Object 780 102273,9972411150,45%1756,89
Caernarvon81144,0180011057,27%1375,08
Leopard 1101932,8368111049,09%1539,11
AMX M4 mle. 5192041,1184510858,33%1987,30
T675523,6635610746,73%1161,04
AMX AC mle. 467733,7154210745,79%979,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4388,8131610553,33%1010,24
FV217 Badger101791,1968210447,12%1180,23
T499808,8259710446,15%1021,35
IS-381303,9378110351,46%1464,38
SU-10181344,4475510354,37%1661,32
FV4004 Conway91593,9971310052,00%1565,00
M56 Scorpion 71029,5767410049,00%1526,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007827,536219946,46%1290,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81229,058639856,12%1569,71
Object 25791883,188909659,38%2087,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191348,346569441,49%1118,78
T1 Heavy5704,036359248,91%1557,53
UDES 15/16101884,557129251,09%1420,47
M26 Pershing81117,897329252,17%1471,11
Object 277101762,727389252,17%1443,56
T-28E with F-30 4601,975769158,24%1698,90
FV215b 101668,346239035,56%1120,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6628,484268846,59%1280,52
ARL V396643,565338853,41%1123,14
IS-M81325,947778855,68%1661,63
T2881357,017948754,02%1476,75
Tortoise91833,468868756,32%1591,69
Chrysler K GF 81170,497548752,87%1362,44
SU-855548,383408641,86%1206,16
A-436564,334048648,84%1006,43
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81189,627498555,29%1463,34
A-447888,806318446,43%1191,33
UDES 1691391,738198362,65%1425,31
Manticore10944,706428351,81%1091,95
T-4481154,657218246,34%1504,46
ISU-15281021,456428254,88%1002,85
K-91-PT 91812,418768262,20%1867,79
AMX 50 10081109,377038154,32%1207,64
Vz. 55101782,536758055,00%1294,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65101832,896567944,30%1393,75
Charioteer81118,466737954,43%1210,43
VK 30.01 (P)6786,247177867,95%1614,62
Black Prince71057,478187758,44%1553,38
M374285,252087651,32%966,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571165,077157650,00%1687,83
Leopard Prototyp A91860,337207644,74%1800,51
Matilda4394,252927549,33%1074,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6709,694827544,00%1216,18
M415368,372757560,00%567,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91908,758017557,33%1665,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7955,576157456,76%1529,08
SU-100M17992,706547452,70%1438,75
KR-1112014,127247339,73%1106,24
T376480,865387245,83%1264,86
StuG III Ausf. G5601,863087146,48%1476,92
T78 61256,068577153,52%2370,56
Comet7772,476797058,57%1162,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6322,933886942,03%540,09
121B 101702,996986953,62%1407,89
Renault G15377,462796838,24%799,66
T34 B 81296,248166863,24%1745,92
M3 Lee4305,753636764,18%1232,89
UDES 14 Alt 581179,067196753,73%1377,57
Strv 746800,685996643,94%1607,59
59-166477,085896555,38%1434,64
BZ-75101702,517146358,73%1219,58
Panther/M10 7986,847716363,49%1676,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101863,796806254,84%1243,24
VK 28.016466,765376241,94%1382,64
T207944,977106152,46%1458,25
KV-220-2 5706,827856168,85%1631,93
Type 95 Heavy4270,972206046,67%766,23
Challenger71230,188026060,00%1932,57
FV201 (A45) 7909,727096050,00%1223,83
IS-2 71002,236656056,67%1297,98
Leo7702,155835950,85%990,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,346065952,54%1563,05
M-V-Y101655,606185846,55%1110,38
Churchill VII6605,795645646,43%970,22
IS-2-II81203,638305459,26%1640,25
Crusader6332,742695333,96%865,03
SU-15271009,836435352,83%1339,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7719,655565244,23%1009,16
ARL 446844,816405251,92%1634,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81482,987815164,71%1578,10
StuG IV 5478,223965149,02%1083,74
Strv m/425441,353264856,25%1252,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,134474757,45%1126,15
S-517696,965554647,83%774,41
Ikv 1035415,653844647,83%921,16
SU-85B4374,222474647,83%850,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5568,545804654,35%1716,63
40TP Habicha6628,965144542,22%1057,12
BT-7 artillery 3440,475204557,78%1743,24
105 leFH18B2 5536,344154443,18%947,34
Alecto4297,342474445,45%674,76
T-62A101416,306674447,73%1110,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4160,632984346,51%419,91
T6 Medium4844,265864261,90%2857,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481262,687604151,22%1290,11
TNH 105/100081427,859084067,50%2125,29
Object 279 early 101642,237124050,00%901,75
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51037,058304060,00%1733,70
Valiant 5586,205684037,50%1201,29
T-29 3399,924663958,97%1557,89
Chimera 81341,388083961,54%1339,13
ST vz. 394186,842143844,74%411,37
Type 62 7588,196273756,76%1167,97
Type 4 Chi-To6556,535353655,56%1040,31
Carro d'assalto P.887971,148483666,67%1453,88
WZ-1317759,316343647,22%1572,61
Covenanter5234,692563644,44%653,73
KV-137889,005143672,22%1641,06
M5A1 Stuart4168,202513554,29%460,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81371,177133557,14%1392,10
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91873,177313554,29%1644,93
Centurion Action X101847,205233542,86%1479,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68225,434663540,00%124,25
45TP Habicha71155,478943473,53%1718,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81412,687923438,24%1458,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4424,064993447,06%1050,27
Sav m/434289,502983262,50%857,89
XM551 Sheridan10838,475123240,63%666,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,974373151,61%1194,57
Škoda T 5091721,717363141,94%1554,87
Centurion Mk. I81204,398803161,29%1768,59
Marder 38T4428,812653148,39%1084,03
FV3046635,264943141,94%952,01
SARL 424280,062573148,39%823,54
Object 452K 101791,325733135,48%1105,89
Churchill I5482,334813046,67%969,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5355,835433060,00%1214,99
AMX 30 1er prototype91067,736123043,33%790,24
SDP 58 Kilana81598,697452951,72%1779,29
A-205143,932502846,43%300,14
Type 6191665,368012853,57%1778,21
Durchbruchswagen 24270,562382748,15%617,93
S35 CA5552,404792548,00%1186,45
FV601 Saladin8787,085542548,00%866,96
AMX 404188,292212454,17%620,52
KV-26382,003752437,50%355,37
Sturer Emil7698,295212454,17%855,92
Tetrarch 2197,383052437,50%943,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71002,636982462,50%1599,03
Archer5401,133302334,78%655,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2147,323432263,64%803,29
Prototipo Standard B92037,6410082272,73%2050,70
Stitch 81497,188992263,64%1872,68
AMX 65 t8994,867022157,14%1235,52
Valentine II 4293,954842166,67%1132,05
Super Hellcat 71019,767282166,67%1699,38
ST-I91699,507832045,00%1505,28
B.U.G.I.6839,006451957,89%1448,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8307,053771921,05%212,09
Type 5781276,896841952,63%1220,97
Marder II3384,172661855,56%1366,98
M8A14340,723151850,00%832,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6368,284041844,44%797,01
M7 Priest3218,181941752,94%558,10
FV2078724,765641741,18%610,98
TT-130M 91233,066351764,71%1208,70
Type 4 Ju-To71005,816521681,25%1386,10
AT 15A 71099,197561662,50%1808,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5550,066651656,25%1680,03
14TP4352,335321560,00%1494,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291576,537021546,67%1319,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101264,806921560,00%1014,64
Valentine AT4282,712561457,14%789,98
Achilles6904,865911450,00%1511,25
Emil I81675,858011353,85%1806,42
Somua SAu 404198,002721346,15%344,41
Panhard AMD 178B6131,922821323,08%66,99
MTLS-1G14 3296,464091338,46%1108,12
P.43 bis6887,177291266,67%1848,71
Großtraktor - Krupp 3759,257931275,00%3305,66
Type 91 Heavy3175,912101163,64%605,16
M2 Medium Tank3344,365051154,55%1658,02
LT vz. 383206,102201040,00%658,64
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81422,909231070,00%1862,18
VK 168.01 (P) 81058,105791050,00%1189,19
Löwe 81210,107671040,00%1257,49
T28 Concept 71078,806221040,00%1521,48
T56 GMC3165,00202944,44%345,41
AT 86405,00298911,11%432,53
M4 Improved 5460,33567955,56%1028,22
AC 1 Sentinel 4317,00546977,78%1150,35
A46 6458,33634955,56%1186,50
ISU-122S 7879,338689100,00%1309,04
P.43 ter7715,88554850,00%941,39
Staghound Mk. III6494,25322825,00%754,35
GSOR the TANK 9946,63587862,50%908,39
TS-54 81383,8846380,00%1538,67
KV-1SA 5386,00423862,50%795,62
FCM 2C 3666,50534862,50%2831,33
112 8390,63523850,00%253,93
Emil II9768,57486728,57%326,92
Tiger II8711,71563742,86%553,38
Windhund 81099,29640757,14%1107,31
SU-100Y 6703,86411728,57%1011,05
Light Mk. VIC 2209,86346771,43%1161,17
TS-5 81466,711005771,43%1857,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4390,67407650,00%1161,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,33186650,00%625,56
MKA 2383,67468616,67%1489,98
Ikv 723111,80164560,00%251,89
CS-447881,80809560,00%1464,87
Object 70491456,40549520,00%895,10
Type 71101952,20590560,00%1321,48
L-60 2121,2019250,00%476,36
VK 75.01 (K) 81311,60767560,00%1628,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81046,20499520,00%780,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8813,60850580,00%1762,87
Pvlvv fm/42290,75136425,00%98,29
SU-76M4247,50199450,00%565,22
Object 283 9609,25626475,00%528,53
ARMT 5837,50703450,00%2255,76
T-34 shielded 5474,50621475,00%1281,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101376,50456450,00%855,17
Fiat 30001252,3326230,00%1248,41
T-50-2 628,00103333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3428,0042330,00%2137,48
T92 8646,00825366,67%1328,52
Fantôme 9981,67311333,33%555,15
Strv fm/21181,00116250,00%251,43
Leichttraktor1461,006832100,00%3396,76
T2 Medium Tank2811,0010282100,00%10274,97
TS-60 91155,50604250,00%768,21
AMR 35 295,50130250,00%275,54
T-116 3333,50429250,00%1395,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4211,00288250,00%445,28
T-45 2210,00256250,00%904,49
Cromwell B 6492,50640250,00%741,24
Dicker Max 6244,5017320,00%116,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5974,5075920,00%5409,41
Churchill Crocodile 6699,50546250,00%797,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1550,008491100,00%6210,72
T1 Cunningham1660,0010911100,00%9665,78
Renault FT1480,007851100,00%5538,32
Renault Otsu1421,008521100,00%3236,63
MS-11606,009451100,00%7203,85
Panzerjäger I2535,004871100,00%3341,12
Panzerwagen 39 31012,0053510,00%3814,10
Indien-Panzer81153,0046510,00%1565,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0010710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5868,005501100,00%1870,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 379,003421100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 9660,0010101100,00%654,68
A7E3 3323,005611100,00%1430,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-12
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2022-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2019-12-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-30
Left: 2019-09-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2019-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-31
Left: 2019-06-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-25
Left: 2018-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-31