Worldwanderer

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33948000
Ø Tier8,230,000,000,00
Victories1813353,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1539445,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4211,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1031430,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed333840,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted476241,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,620,000,000,00
Capture points173170,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points132930,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience801,960,000,000,00
WN71340,030,000,000,00
WN81922,900,000,000,00
WN9704,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33948
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1813353,41%
Defeats1539445,35%
Draws4211,24%
Battles survived1031430,38%
Tanks destroyed333840,98
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted476241,40
Damage dealt1.558,62
Capture points173170,51
Defense points132930,39
Experience801,96
WN71340,03
WN81922,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles385000
Victories13735,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9324,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3020,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.820,410,000,000,00
Capture points4031,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3470,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles385
Victories13735,58%
Defeats23160,00%
Draws174,42%
Battles survived9324,16%
Tanks destroyed2200,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3020,78
Damage dealt1.820,41
Capture points4031,05
Defense points3470,90
Experience627,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5551,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4542,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3633,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,920,000,000,00
Capture points790,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience729,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5551,89%
Defeats4542,45%
Draws65,66%
Battles survived3633,96%
Tanks destroyed760,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1481,40
Damage dealt1.080,92
Capture points790,75
Defense points590,56
Experience729,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience972,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.299,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,73
Experience972,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,350,000,000,00
Capture points2564,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2554,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience861,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3759,68%
Defeats2540,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3048,39%
Tanks destroyed370,60
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted430,69
Damage dealt1.214,35
Capture points2564,13
Defense points2554,11
Experience861,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3986000
Victories188847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197549,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1233,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129632,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24330,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45141,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,530,000,000,00
Capture points63851,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points53091,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience671,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles3986
Victories188847,37%
Defeats197549,55%
Draws1233,09%
Battles survived129632,51%
Tanks destroyed24330,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted45141,13
Damage dealt1.306,53
Capture points63851,60
Defense points53091,33
Experience671,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles550000
Victories25145,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29754,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17030,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4220,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.694,740,000,000,00
Capture points6091,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6451,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience706,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles550
Victories25145,64%
Defeats29754,00%
Draws20,36%
Battles survived17030,91%
Tanks destroyed3620,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4220,77
Damage dealt1.694,74
Capture points6091,11
Defense points6451,17
Experience706,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81662,70831185354,07%2076,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81738,69960121755,22%2508,04
Löwe 81066,5271697947,91%1145,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81884,28101476258,66%2863,78
Emil II91494,5876767650,89%1365,01
Centurion Action X102510,2189756554,87%2443,47
T-54 first prototype 81091,4978853252,82%1464,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81720,3292850956,78%2289,19
Type 59 81567,9896548358,59%2322,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81445,8795245655,70%2207,65
E 5092138,5398541962,05%2412,21
Leopard 1102300,3383540956,97%2203,60
Kranvagn101619,9670039945,11%1180,90
Centurion Mk. 7/192221,61100439060,00%2771,80
Type 6192136,1890635952,92%2516,06
STB-1102261,8782034250,29%2044,30
SU-130PM 81932,8087734049,71%2260,31
WZ-132-1101302,4170333450,00%1624,28
T-44-100 81630,6095833156,19%2541,46
WZ-132A9922,7363932345,82%1321,06
VK 30.01 (P)6324,3128831142,77%327,58
121101765,0072430948,54%1466,62
LT-432 8983,5282030054,67%2094,41
E 50 Ausf. M102365,2982829751,85%2231,60
T-1091860,7184829152,92%2036,19
M47 Iron Arnie 81836,98106329063,79%2740,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII101979,7279228549,47%1572,79
Leopard Prototyp A92235,8097728262,41%2750,99
IS-6 81166,7175328152,67%1390,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81060,5383427558,91%2196,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519751,4464427345,42%983,62
AMX 13 57 7982,9788127154,98%2295,26
Object 274a 81649,6897127052,59%2378,55
T-5491646,3581426349,81%1824,69
Leo7588,9151625848,06%800,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81552,4382325354,55%2151,59
113101764,3675523949,79%1436,23
Conqueror92229,4897123556,17%2309,65
WZ-1328867,9273323351,07%1751,55
Strv S1 81452,9070023349,36%1615,16
WZ-111 model 5A102200,7582522651,33%1974,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102565,7086720955,50%2510,62
Object 43091801,2287820858,17%1862,99
HWK 30 8973,5574120850,96%1890,26
Strv 746370,1934020649,51%537,71
AE Phase I 92201,8395520652,91%2316,16
DZT-159 92262,38100620057,00%2493,19
Emil I8878,3065619648,47%883,33
IS-7102084,7586219553,85%1760,56
M48A5 Patton102187,0282819257,29%1942,61
Type 71102501,5689919155,50%2097,16
Tiger (P)7719,7860718847,87%820,02
T-100 LT101418,1885018556,76%2239,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92231,4991218353,01%2316,83
Prototipo Standard B92305,86100718160,22%2660,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4202,0337217850,56%699,65
Strv m/425214,0119517736,16%311,78
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81817,8889217651,14%2782,39
IS-27936,7767617547,43%1180,91
E 25 71057,3471916955,03%1696,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91337,8669816649,40%1185,37
WZ-1209941,0361016547,27%792,30
Kunze Panzer 92152,08100316057,50%2580,68
TNH T Vz. 5192298,95102715861,39%2581,89
Lorraine 40 t 81567,9788215861,39%2234,20
Object 703 Version II 81770,84101715554,84%2128,20
Object 430U102296,0385815356,86%2210,03
Lorraine 50 t 92110,1594214655,48%2238,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5160,6023714447,22%218,61
Object 277102489,0288914352,45%2363,06
VK 16.02 Leopard562,5927414147,52%89,52
TVP T 50/51102522,4785913953,96%2752,60
Lion 102677,6391213458,96%2711,47
Object 752 92592,23109313158,02%2569,29
T-34-85M 6725,7862412949,61%1165,50
WZ-111 model 1-491321,9566812842,19%1028,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102722,1792212855,47%2647,33
AMX M4 mle. 5192419,34104812759,06%2552,36
T-1506616,8860112655,56%1052,69
AMX 30 B102083,0279812455,65%2043,32
Type 6892506,59109112360,98%2729,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6642,7652312344,72%992,00
Super Conqueror102760,8793612250,82%2408,48
Tiger I7772,3158411845,76%871,92
Cromwell6352,2340711844,92%477,11
Grille 15102567,5173111847,46%2082,20
Char Murat 92273,5094511556,52%2699,47
Type 586560,1153911450,88%1002,87
Object 140102126,9184011248,21%1835,84
Vz. 55102543,3695010960,55%2134,71
E 77 92541,97110810862,96%2788,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6502,0847310648,11%574,55
Tiger-Maus 92548,92108310663,21%2731,46
E 7592362,19102910561,90%2649,78
BZ-176 81945,05107710558,10%2306,64
M54 Renegade 81898,5098410560,00%2493,74
CS-63102535,7184410449,04%2172,55
212A91426,8176910251,96%1403,88
T-832 81995,48116110272,55%2751,72
WZ-1317621,8857410142,57%1273,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,3463910159,41%1014,25
Object 252U 81867,5295110153,47%2379,57
VK 28.01679,9236210045,00%76,11
Lago495,401739851,02%128,89
Obsidian 81444,289119648,96%1937,75
LPT-67 Šelma91087,758049550,53%1739,94
KV-856545,015219354,84%822,90
59-166301,064049348,39%661,47
VK 30.02 (M)6595,705509352,69%1115,94
Gryphon 103073,3510499261,96%2707,20
Type 63 81862,2910489153,85%2580,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102987,979918859,09%2990,12
IS-381096,576988644,19%1103,81
Nashorn6544,904818651,16%831,32
Object 430 Version II91548,218358653,49%1683,32
M-V-Y102776,039968655,81%2510,90
Panther7857,106408444,05%1487,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102699,619918464,29%2637,51
P.44 Pantera81450,947628343,37%1912,24
Projekt ION 82084,4810218354,22%2165,31
Object 261101656,777308345,78%1444,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101298,357568351,81%1472,29
Felice 91946,078888155,56%2191,66
Char Futur 4 92332,8610268151,85%2610,53
M40/M4381271,487618051,25%1366,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8905,297398056,25%1738,44
Caernarvon Action X 81657,3510417959,49%2513,09
T110E5102345,859297856,41%2179,60
Prototipo 6 82214,0610617847,44%2688,88
BZ-72-1 102339,129237861,54%2338,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8841,647797454,05%1451,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 518905,586627349,32%873,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7308,635097343,84%361,68
AAT60 82132,9310547354,79%2987,72
M60 102569,448947163,38%2599,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7595,304427041,43%606,68
ARL 446892,066846959,42%1892,91
Strv 103B102238,717166950,72%1758,52
Comet71067,178316953,62%2248,31
UDES 15/16102260,617936946,38%1897,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,592516940,58%7,15
AMX 13 9091470,448446845,59%2647,94
Centurion Mk. I81591,549436860,29%2655,35
M24 Chaffee5144,122786845,59%270,29
M46 Patton91638,577426746,27%1644,36
Panhard EBR 105101385,548426759,70%1871,79
M41D 81061,888296650,00%2383,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5304,342756535,38%411,03
Concept 1B 92528,6210926553,85%2498,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102451,429446468,75%2414,60
Panhard EBR 9091276,279286459,38%2353,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5423,784496451,56%976,78
FV230 Canopener102593,609196254,84%1990,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6435,103836147,54%621,24
T-34-8561032,287816048,33%2251,81
VK 75.01 (K) 81579,548995954,24%2063,56
FV227 Conceiver82013,7411595865,52%3106,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6768,466285757,89%1605,14
Škoda T 256861,026745345,28%1814,15
Ikv 1035305,873725352,83%625,83
UDES 14 Alt 581689,369055358,49%2556,58
Ho-Ri 281396,517545350,94%1689,41
T 54D 92207,029545354,72%2451,42
LHMTV8769,347505352,83%1451,17
ERAC 105 Proto 91458,508455246,15%2315,83
KV-1S6620,245415150,98%1034,57
Object 777 Version II 92025,5710005164,71%2179,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9983,577965152,94%1683,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559951,106044946,94%739,13
STA-2 81250,567704843,75%1697,52
AMBT 81882,519874763,83%2268,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91748,549084654,35%2149,93
BZ-5871652,8310134665,22%2721,41
IS7488,625294542,22%434,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571453,338684557,78%2262,37
KV-15477,625084557,78%979,25
Škoda T 5092240,339814259,52%2470,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,551574245,24%41,42
Type T-345266,883664257,14%633,50
AMX 13 7571241,249074160,98%3510,87
BZ-16681428,348804163,41%1977,95
Maus102174,978613953,85%1599,26
M-III-Y81966,4911763964,10%3014,70
AMX 12 t6861,557713860,53%3009,27
Marder 38T4335,084213756,76%908,43
Škoda T 245231,723593650,00%465,74
Vz. 44-17798,896693647,22%931,17
AMX 105 AM mle. 474237,283053652,78%707,73
K-91102186,428293661,11%1836,55
T26E5 81142,039093666,67%1535,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007560,235223551,43%781,90
Leichttraktor1216,743143562,86%1220,57
M-VI-Y92166,9111163565,71%2593,01
Sav m/434207,972773447,06%390,57
M5 Stuart425,941873447,06%65,92
UDES 1692570,3511073467,65%3660,69
M26 Pershing81602,449113455,88%2344,85
Škoda T 56 81582,768203441,18%1522,32
TS-5 81930,8211013473,53%2527,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C329,311553243,75%40,57
M5A1 Stuart4236,903703161,29%816,69
Covenanter5159,903243151,61%387,13
Carro d'assalto P.8871202,238623066,67%1830,78
Ho-Ri 3102674,938323060,00%2017,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8450,474773040,00%225,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81328,978153053,33%1581,37
Char Mle. 75 91739,379353056,67%2857,41
Toro 92245,7710403060,00%2420,00
ST vz. 394233,143022937,93%504,46
T-284294,033602951,72%896,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102868,149622958,62%2416,76
Škoda T 1771310,319742955,17%3587,93
M127984,257392853,57%1202,55
FV224 Chopper71547,6810342864,29%2332,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505248,072772729,63%245,17
CS-4471361,859312755,56%2284,60
VK 100.01 (P)81572,268982751,85%1997,87
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81312,898212744,44%2442,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8826,118312762,96%1756,99
Object 244 61137,938622751,85%1682,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81464,897342744,44%1576,64
Strv m/40L384,772162653,85%155,53
AMX 50 10081658,239212661,54%2225,85
T110E4102682,468732653,85%2400,48
AMX 13 105101024,388382669,23%1258,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681087,2310672684,62%2557,42
FV229 Contender92644,8111102653,85%2976,41
Char de transition 61144,849202572,00%2429,59
M3 Stuart379,542172437,50%48,16
M-II-Y71539,2910202462,50%2743,02
CS-5991689,008302352,17%1584,70
StuG IV 5382,304362365,22%936,38
P.43 bis61174,367982263,64%2744,13
Lorraine 39L AM3114,912092245,45%195,08
WZ-111 model 6 82080,6810222250,00%2583,61
KV-37634,436492161,90%856,63
Object 41681676,529262157,14%2402,29
Chieftain/T95 81415,818102152,38%1846,23
T-437738,305412035,00%948,49
BDR G1 B5760,557092065,00%1781,93
M53/M5591029,957682060,00%1088,06
Pawlack Tank61026,758352075,00%1815,52
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81685,5010022065,00%2169,65
T2071379,898631952,63%2314,63
Manticore101062,748251952,63%1175,06
DS PZInż5838,566651861,11%2473,70
Crusader6126,652251735,29%78,64
T3092362,008631747,06%2258,22
Ikv 723107,002191752,94%176,31
CS-538952,125871747,06%1035,50
Panther II8850,185991741,18%933,14
M446595,634311650,00%813,25
BZ-75102753,209561573,33%2116,71
Type 59 First Warrior 81325,008961553,33%1592,47
T-4482111,3610661450,00%3176,66
LT vz. 383141,312411338,46%315,48
Object 780 103359,549851346,15%2907,06
T-463173,002931250,00%599,99
BZ-6891913,589411250,00%1938,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51048,7510091258,33%3123,29
TNH 105/100081189,006911145,45%1261,93
B14318,504661070,00%966,68
Marder II352,501941060,00%163,58
Cruiser Mk. III3109,201921020,00%267,98
T-62A101978,708731070,00%1917,65
ST-II102278,806271020,00%1544,47
M2 Light2176,67400955,56%728,75
AMX 404220,67270933,33%560,92
DBV-152 102548,22730933,33%1564,28
AMX 30 1er prototype92297,78815933,33%2341,69
D23150,25268850,00%395,88
45TP Habicha71211,38846850,00%1827,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3253,634638100,00%1070,84
AMX 383199,75428850,00%584,09
IS-4101030,63718850,00%644,91
E 100103094,38835850,00%2224,59
T-26253,43112714,29%0,00
T 55A 91438,431075757,14%1604,80
T-28E with F-30 4643,00741771,43%2167,55
Strv m/382160,17307666,67%784,21
Vz. 71 Tesák10983,50663650,00%864,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4242,50452683,33%601,60
D12123,60318560,00%507,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto6853,40650560,00%1628,54
AMX 50 B103473,201291580,00%3265,06
Sturer Emil7509,40365540,00%424,91
Pz.Kpfw. I282,80244560,00%307,91
FCM 362109,00255540,00%268,21
Tetrarch 2109,802325100,00%531,82
Panzerjäger I257,5099425,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81442,50793450,00%1432,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,6715530,00%101,31
T1 Cunningham141,00139366,67%218,72
Renault FT187,67177333,33%248,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2166,33218366,67%923,55
M15/423239,33389366,67%800,64
Pz.Kpfw. II262,672253100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,67203366,67%239,53
MS-1196,00302333,33%279,20
Object 268 Version 4101603,00855366,67%1091,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6515,6728730,00%561,43
M14/412240,50271250,00%746,02
Renault NC-31173,00263250,00%219,62
53TP Markowskiego8838,508732100,00%920,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0058250,00%114,04
Strv fm/211213,006081100,00%1570,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2206,004611100,00%1388,83
Pvlvv fm/42267,002461100,00%261,00
Tiger II80,009310,00%0,00
Object 25793435,0093610,00%2594,34
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6842,0011541100,00%1653,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6529,006781100,00%1062,38
Cobra 92124,0012511100,00%2096,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-17
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2016-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-05
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-23
Left: 2022-03-26