Witold59145

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1949525105327
Ø Tier5,808,607,997,69
Victories1011751,90%520,00%4240,00%15547,40%
Defeats918047,09%1976,00%6158,10%16650,76%
Draws1981,02%14,00%21,90%61,83%
Battles survived533527,37%520,00%2624,76%10331,50%
Tanks destroyed160550,82160,64750,712320,71
Destruction ratio1,130,800,951,04
Tanks spotted185600,95240,961051,002410,74
Damage dealt693,881.155,161.151,311.178,48
Capture points530142,72411,641741,665651,73
Defense points84630,4330,1280,081070,33
Experience424,32551,04653,83695,93
WN71043,00603,00803,21942,83
WN81226,601063,491213,501296,09
WN9560,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles19495
Ø Tier5,80
Victories1011751,90%
Defeats918047,09%
Draws1981,02%
Battles survived533527,37%
Tanks destroyed160550,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted185600,95
Damage dealt693,88
Capture points530142,72
Defense points84630,43
Experience424,32
WN71043,00
WN81226,60
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,60
Victories520,00%
Defeats1976,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted240,96
Damage dealt1.155,16
Capture points411,64
Defense points30,12
Experience551,04
WN7603,00
WN81063,49
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier7,99
Victories4240,00%
Defeats6158,10%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived2624,76%
Tanks destroyed750,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1051,00
Damage dealt1.151,31
Capture points1741,66
Defense points80,08
Experience653,83
WN7803,21
WN81213,50
Past 30 days
Battles327
Ø Tier7,69
Victories15547,40%
Defeats16650,76%
Draws61,83%
Battles survived10331,50%
Tanks destroyed2320,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2410,74
Damage dealt1.178,48
Capture points5651,73
Defense points1070,33
Experience695,93
WN7942,83
WN81296,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.022,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience618,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt404,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,120,000,000,00
Capture points560,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience370,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2846,67%
Defeats3253,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2033,33%
Tanks destroyed440,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted611,02
Damage dealt781,12
Capture points560,93
Defense points350,58
Experience370,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435000
Victories21549,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22050,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15234,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5271,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,250,000,000,00
Capture points9392,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points28876,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience538,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles435
Victories21549,43%
Defeats22050,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15234,94%
Tanks destroyed2510,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5271,21
Damage dealt1.014,25
Capture points9392,16
Defense points28876,64
Experience538,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32280024
Victories125338,82%00,00%00,00%312,50%
Defeats192159,51%00,00%00,00%2187,50%
Draws541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89327,66%00,00%00,00%312,50%
Tanks destroyed21590,6700,0000,0080,33
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,38
Tanks spotted33531,0400,0000,0080,33
Damage dealt734,250,000,001.115,21
Capture points63251,9600,0000,00170,71
Defense points39191,2100,0000,00632,63
Experience320,990,000,00334,42
Total
Battles3228
Victories125338,82%
Defeats192159,51%
Draws541,67%
Battles survived89327,66%
Tanks destroyed21590,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted33531,04
Damage dealt734,25
Capture points63251,96
Defense points39191,21
Experience320,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories312,50%
Defeats2187,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted80,33
Damage dealt1.115,21
Capture points170,71
Defense points632,63
Experience334,42

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3380,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1974,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories819,51%
Defeats3380,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed140,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted240,59
Damage dealt815,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points1974,80
Experience245,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971167,5154177353,17%1618,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5523,2737871353,86%1602,60
ARL 446838,5944158755,20%1662,04
AT 86688,3341754854,01%1309,79
Churchill I5579,6038752451,91%1284,33
M446682,8633849848,59%1094,38
VK 36.01 (H)6686,9841949751,71%1154,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6701,9847444655,61%1502,20
Maus101822,9164243551,03%1545,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91328,1350942248,34%1259,99
StuG III Ausf. G5515,5533742055,00%1291,02
SU-86637,8832841749,40%863,50
S35 CA5620,3536641157,42%1560,41
M4A1 Sherman5535,8039140355,09%1630,89
KV-481100,7848938345,95%1215,30
Type T-345512,8735238156,43%1612,94
Hummel6682,0635336451,10%979,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8968,5243834046,18%1093,47
Caernarvon Action X 81092,9980634050,29%1232,04
T-345465,6034333555,52%1371,59
KV-1S6607,3242933352,25%1177,20
KV-37913,0645130354,13%1207,76
Tiger (P)7839,9042529147,08%1008,27
Löwe 81098,0575928246,45%1116,33
Grille5639,6934727054,81%1370,34
M18 Hellcat6663,9838425751,36%1195,94
O-I61021,8656824960,24%2245,10
M24 Chaffee5301,7435322953,71%1013,92
Object 25791108,6367822743,17%840,70
AMX M4 mle. 457853,2542922547,11%1061,30
Matilda4432,1934521762,67%1420,98
IS-38953,2267621345,54%904,75
Type 586594,8738621249,53%1095,29
IS7861,2053119848,48%1088,87
Conqueror91715,1585819554,36%1551,41
SU-122A5472,7926019147,64%1043,62
KV-856747,5940818652,15%1340,99
KV-15517,2635316048,75%1022,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3338,2733015459,74%1398,12
LTTB8467,8049014440,28%579,81
KV-26681,6344613454,48%1129,89
VK 30.01 (P)6522,7636413247,73%784,78
Cruiser Mk. II2298,6128412955,04%1508,10
BDR G1 B5339,5727612747,24%498,29
AT 25377,5731712744,09%748,91
Tetrarch 2207,8321712450,81%1051,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5286,5925411850,00%646,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4377,4141511165,77%1763,80
T-1506699,8642611152,25%1170,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4364,2228310843,52%885,65
Leichttraktor1194,462829753,61%970,67
T1 Heavy5529,514009459,57%1195,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2326,813938955,06%1767,54
M3 Lee4236,302378854,55%789,19
T376438,113808846,59%1114,79
BT-7 artillery 3194,072408852,27%676,30
Tiger I71024,006928653,49%1290,56
Somua S353281,253058560,00%879,84
Caernarvon81237,528148454,76%1348,60
Tiger II81180,777598254,88%1276,12
MT-256283,023518252,44%715,94
AMX 50 10081023,185518043,75%904,23
B14197,622347748,05%418,96
SU-263157,031587647,37%289,41
M374337,612357454,05%1283,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,892997458,11%728,78
VK 30.01 (H)5517,753617250,00%1192,62
M415467,032817048,57%647,89
Black Prince71108,939026752,24%1622,46
Valentine AT4238,552176747,76%525,22
50TP prototyp 81253,528016454,69%1312,16
M7 Priest3189,081706346,03%391,31
SU-54247,302046347,62%457,02
Alecto4178,082176349,21%319,31
T675369,922986259,68%840,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,822286145,90%284,35
M5A1 Stuart4165,932605848,28%410,11
Nashorn6667,055005856,90%1087,39
Churchill VII6875,357605757,89%1789,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6475,655105752,63%1071,04
A-20596,752015560,00%243,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3177,201975446,30%478,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3213,782545448,15%600,73
M66617,813645345,28%831,22
B.U.G.I.6766,424815332,08%1088,79
Sturmpanzer II4273,731965143,14%716,85
O-I Experimental5727,614525162,75%1690,52
Cromwell6620,585275050,00%1182,60
BT-7498,691454841,67%96,16
T-284228,962644555,56%641,75
Jagdpanzer IV6819,935494548,89%1422,08
Somua SAu 404311,242834564,44%1000,37
M5 Stuart4153,213104360,47%373,34
Durchbruchswagen 24253,952873964,10%704,75
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91253,346183839,47%754,15
T 54D 91251,066683641,67%940,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5577,566023658,33%1367,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho4295,093023551,43%968,19
T2 Medium Tank298,971383545,71%309,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,001303423,53%503,25
43 M. Toldi III 3141,712613470,59%702,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni3115,641653357,58%368,02
Cruiser Mk. I1339,673263351,52%2076,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3221,613013363,64%946,85
StuG III Ausf. B4453,883393351,52%1181,31
Pawlack Tank6781,855623336,36%1015,83
Marder 38T4359,292333148,39%783,72
Windhund 81156,066533158,06%1119,47
SDP 44 Burza6639,334403036,67%921,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3189,242032951,72%662,46
M8A14331,522702944,83%760,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5442,464982853,57%1505,66
Crusader6411,593602774,07%1484,99
T-463209,412192759,26%929,65
Marder II3195,521702751,85%457,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4300,072782748,15%922,02
Light Mk. VIC 2307,465242650,00%1718,44
LT vz. 352158,001942560,00%726,94
Covenanter5200,362182544,00%485,46
M3 Stuart3181,172062441,67%549,70
14TP4450,434212356,52%1660,95
Super Hellcat 7757,434602330,43%825,52
DS PZInż5572,735022259,09%1326,70
Renault R352222,863102259,09%1177,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5425,364712250,00%1122,34
Black Prince II 7846,097432250,00%1055,98
D1254,671122142,86%25,44
IS-7101325,437502152,38%868,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu6624,905372157,14%756,62
D23151,501882060,00%507,07
Renault UE 573215,401772035,00%495,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3174,001891936,84%455,69
SU-18291,211101952,63%420,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3296,172521844,44%971,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4593,894781855,56%1895,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,611151850,00%182,86
Type 95 Ha-Go290,291441758,82%314,81
Type 95 Heavy4280,593151776,47%1066,12
T-262183,472231752,94%937,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4340,943091788,24%1134,38
Super Conqueror101553,888441662,50%1208,12
M2 Medium Tank3174,331881546,67%519,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6375,674621540,00%801,03
T-62A101411,505511428,57%844,95
T-45 2212,073021450,00%1092,98
Kolohousenka1170,382321353,85%872,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8661,003991353,85%646,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3276,421991241,67%819,57
T56 GMC3182,252161258,33%534,77
T-50-2 6464,835781258,33%1228,28
SU-100Y 6701,425971258,33%1096,45
SU-1527986,554961136,36%1053,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2132,551171127,27%608,77
Matilda Black Prince 5553,274851118,18%1238,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2120,701221040,00%327,70
BT-2252,301291060,00%175,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 71106,207841060,00%1518,54
4TP1391,11379966,67%2402,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2135,33203977,78%641,03
Fiat 30001202,88223850,00%934,19
M22568,25443825,00%3304,30
Type 91 Heavy3185,25206850,00%511,30
TOG II* 6284,88217825,00%167,79
Renault Otsu173,00115742,86%79,64
Stuart I-IV3812,71728771,43%4400,39
Renault FT AC2137,43200771,43%618,10
Cruiser Mk. III3298,29226728,57%1294,46
KV-1SA 5686,14735771,43%1499,01
T1 Cunningham1230,67260650,00%1461,49
Grant4654,33508650,00%2567,52
T71 CMCD7310,33644650,00%529,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1280,20262580,00%1761,00
Renault NC-31143,8073540,00%2,10
10TP3312,00256540,00%1011,43
MS-1148,801905100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2319,80228540,00%1197,30
Bishop5355,80324540,00%528,86
Sherman III5499,60499560,00%1279,72
Valentine3518,75516475,00%2103,48
Loyd Gun Carriage252,50144475,00%327,29
Archer5780,25613475,00%2104,36
Chi-Go 7944,25642450,00%1057,75
Renault FT1101,00149333,33%390,80
M2 Light2141,00214366,67%596,90
Birch Gun4669,67395366,67%2632,17
Cavalier5368,3323130,00%644,68
M4-85 5730,00623366,67%1907,48
Strv fm/211264,503582100,00%1634,19
7TP2649,50468250,00%2392,50
Pvlvv fm/422352,0021520,00%1790,31
Sexton II3212,502952100,00%987,68
L-60 2278,007352100,00%1679,55
Chi-Ni2416,006381100,00%3751,98
T1 HMC2119,003001100,00%707,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8732,008901100,00%683,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-03
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-10-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-08
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-27
Left: 2026-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-31
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-15
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-12
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-26
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-19
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-29
Left: 2016-05-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2016-08-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2021-12-20