WitchlvlasteR

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42255000
Ø Tier7,180,000,000,00
Victories2104249,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2063948,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5741,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228829,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed353200,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361380,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,190,000,000,00
Capture points532371,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points236250,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience488,020,000,000,00
WN71036,060,000,000,00
WN81225,500,000,000,00
WN9545,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles42255
Ø Tier7,18
Victories2104249,80%
Defeats2063948,84%
Draws5741,36%
Battles survived1228829,08%
Tanks destroyed353200,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted361380,86
Damage dealt961,19
Capture points532371,26
Defense points236250,56
Experience488,02
WN71036,06
WN81225,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.588,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.015,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt297,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience189,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt297,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience189,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.330,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,00
Experience258,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories17651,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15545,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15746,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,200,000,000,00
Capture points10563,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11343,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience490,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories17651,92%
Defeats15545,72%
Draws82,36%
Battles survived15746,31%
Tanks destroyed2780,82
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2570,76
Damage dealt1.148,20
Capture points10563,12
Defense points11343,35
Experience490,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories6560,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3936,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5349,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,290,000,000,00
Capture points1351,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2652,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience431,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories6560,75%
Defeats3936,45%
Draws32,80%
Battles survived5349,53%
Tanks destroyed850,79
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted560,52
Damage dealt891,29
Capture points1351,26
Defense points2652,48
Experience431,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-855629,73414430854,78%1718,55
T1 Heavy5631,37522220557,28%1535,69
T2971109,49609207155,48%1561,75
Object 268101834,04542171945,08%1348,80
IS-381242,42532125348,52%1449,98
Maus101470,6755289447,09%1044,98
KV-26731,4942284150,18%1246,52
IS-7101471,2152978543,69%1060,94
T-34-856520,4133473553,06%968,21
Object 70491693,2649070145,79%1410,72
KV-856676,4438662454,17%1198,63
T-62A101338,5750062245,66%1029,67
ISU-15281214,0237261645,13%1294,91
E 7591354,6252561450,00%1240,48
Object 261101391,1341057945,60%1281,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81165,8742656846,13%1133,97
SU-1006552,2931255950,27%924,03
Tiger (P)7715,0238153746,37%795,45
IS-6 B 81261,2376451047,06%1346,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8952,5242346950,96%1059,86
T-5491098,7467644147,85%1072,93
T-1091399,8270143750,80%1422,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,0932442848,36%874,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8452,1442741945,35%651,70
IS7869,1445540953,06%1206,78
SU-1527675,4731538649,22%839,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,5323337247,85%562,85
212A91275,1346136643,72%1207,26
SU-861004,6148835847,49%1420,68
Tortoise91906,2877333756,38%1743,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91077,3560833248,80%929,43
UDES 0381115,9444132942,55%1087,93
M10391205,6046231548,89%1019,70
Tiger II81198,6153630750,81%1457,21
T675584,0236330246,36%1382,52
T54E191463,6456329747,14%1404,25
AMX 12 t6395,4135627847,48%939,60
Škoda T 256595,5445526848,51%1121,16
KV-481069,6050926649,62%1232,53
T-437659,0940525542,35%946,69
T-448737,9257525242,46%817,97
VK 30.01 (P)6407,1131525156,57%632,17
AMX 13 757519,1141723750,63%1010,27
T6981144,8263722853,95%1603,72
T57 Heavy101627,9745921941,55%1112,28
SU-14-281194,6259321552,56%1385,18
ST-I91312,3349820850,00%1111,71
ELC EVEN 90 8460,7663820247,03%750,76
T71 DA7642,2651919244,27%1203,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91697,7476019147,12%1475,45
KV-15441,3935218055,56%850,22
Leopard Prototyp A91476,2171917649,43%1299,17
SU-10181020,2950417452,87%1097,28
Strv 103-091296,5346117145,61%994,35
M415436,6126617048,82%639,18
T3281010,8569116953,85%1133,92
T26E5 Patriot 8832,8162216448,17%895,63
Sturer Emil7884,5439416348,47%1224,22
TNH T Vz. 5191450,4766415943,40%1154,95
Turtle Mk. I 81303,7581315557,42%1329,98
Tiger I71077,6864815149,67%1431,34
Strv 81 8825,6364515044,67%879,31
P.43 ter7801,2444214942,28%1101,33
Cromwell6526,2437514748,30%987,93
M40/M4381132,5554914643,84%1103,63
LTP 3191,7725614352,45%894,17
SU-54535,4625913541,48%1356,03
M53/M5591168,7465113358,65%1109,53
M127951,4551912856,25%1247,17
SU-100M17876,9545312850,00%1192,48
StuG IV 5432,2132012761,42%1219,08
T-345214,4921011942,02%354,60
AMX AC mle. 4881349,4359611750,43%1486,27
Emil II91856,3090111457,02%1827,51
Ferdinand81185,6256211346,90%1107,15
AT 158976,2556510748,60%969,06
AMX 13 909517,7137610643,40%518,61
FV4004 Conway91592,1157010548,57%1333,64
Bisonte C45 81236,7076210141,58%1078,33
P.44 Pantera8968,9256510040,00%1013,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91427,4569610049,00%1174,36
T-1506768,3346810053,00%1367,08
AMX ELC bis5294,9939610049,00%938,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,561789949,49%86,13
Charioteer81119,895559945,45%1039,33
BT-7445,481009847,96%84,99
Škoda T 5091114,825439848,98%853,17
Hotchkiss EBR7365,394149754,64%685,91
Caernarvon8970,495429549,47%1024,33
M66653,005718857,95%1047,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6655,103818752,87%1150,18
Emil I81132,166428639,53%1068,88
SU-85B4168,841778549,41%264,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101918,305498446,43%1233,58
AE Phase I 91448,137008455,95%1283,63
AMX 65 t8879,025398339,76%774,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291737,778038251,22%1549,69
XM57 81389,587518146,91%1273,40
Char Futur 4 91472,727168146,91%1219,72
Object 26391120,995208052,50%931,29
TNH 105/10008990,826637945,57%1076,81
BT-2262,12877833,33%31,15
KV-371034,245267848,72%1491,25
T-284219,462007647,37%531,37
Nashorn6939,344547655,26%1996,91
Löwe 81090,245267650,00%1192,92
WZ-111 model 1-491481,097517548,00%1290,60
STA-18828,475707444,59%852,45
Crusader6379,162877347,95%1091,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,634627255,56%1211,13
Jagdtiger91643,657097251,39%1300,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8371,714897042,86%406,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,291476943,48%240,22
SMV CC-567931,935286949,28%1261,78
SDP 58 Kilana81418,047486953,62%1503,39
AMX AC mle. 467842,505816855,88%1104,26
Object 268 Version 4101232,565056842,65%685,54
Type 6191449,607556755,22%1377,82
M-III-Y81025,227296747,76%1103,90
TVP T 50/51101306,425946650,00%907,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3254,142656656,06%883,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5468,464046547,69%1062,56
Jagdpanther71047,665146448,44%1370,66
Achilles6769,085286342,86%1241,31
M446746,224236349,21%1167,65
Panhard AMD 178B6223,943356355,56%512,35
Conqueror91083,256416147,54%840,37
T110E5101111,053986136,07%574,81
Ikv 1035311,372436040,00%501,15
T-602154,732786056,67%697,89
BT-7 artillery 3354,303466043,33%1322,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,103115952,54%958,97
Škoda T 245480,813285848,28%1458,11
Churchill VII6602,534175856,90%1022,63
M-II-Y71005,846825844,83%1276,46
AMX M4 mle. 5191710,609145764,91%1625,80
Strv 103B101318,345465651,79%822,85
Škoda T 177584,095425646,43%1070,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571042,846505558,18%1499,48
T216366,514845543,64%912,55
M374318,022295339,62%1029,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2303,823005147,06%1295,48
45TP Habicha71254,537825150,98%1703,21
M3 Lee4349,293775154,90%1265,12
Strv 746558,364025054,00%1062,96
Vz. 55101539,805615034,00%726,33
T28 Prototype81022,566205048,00%971,78
11081293,768414957,14%1567,09
Indien-Panzer81066,226064934,69%1146,86
FV4005 Stage II101217,555294942,86%769,93
FV229 Contender91474,767254944,90%1233,67
A-205105,792354843,75%123,66
SU-263245,251724852,08%625,05
Pawlack Tank6794,335114852,08%1262,68
T803111550,287564742,55%817,63
53TP Markowskiego81240,338534562,22%1555,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,425374535,56%851,06
Strv m/425349,802564438,64%738,61
M75368,394304447,73%1329,49
T7 Combat Car 282,192014353,49%288,87
Vz. 44-17861,106054139,02%927,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,902464148,78%296,78
Covenanter5247,052834160,98%853,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7675,055784050,00%954,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8667,256824062,50%1281,52
Type 63 81109,187523951,28%1130,03
Type 4 Chi-To6634,874123836,84%1006,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101355,394673839,47%746,40
SDP 44 Burza6780,924903745,95%1324,06
Leo7860,175943652,78%1323,44
TVP VTU Koncept8631,444523647,22%692,50
MS-1144,561033644,44%30,72
Challenger7844,296803565,71%1205,31
Object 27710948,774993540,00%464,97
T1 Cunningham1148,182403455,88%928,23
FSV Scheme A7947,827863360,61%1634,50
FV227 Conceiver81266,257873253,13%1441,05
Cruiser Mk. I199,741413141,94%295,93
Super Conqueror101333,065053135,48%662,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 91355,776553138,71%848,52
P.43 bis6843,706393060,00%1758,76
M8A14387,243322934,48%968,30
ARL V3961093,767002958,62%2405,72
FV224 Chopper71359,559022955,17%1870,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7641,073082835,71%660,85
AT 771205,897992853,57%1677,45
T-463153,371702748,15%531,62
Sav m/434152,811952755,56%300,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4308,223572762,96%1283,17
S35 CA5640,564082748,15%1179,65
D2339,961122661,54%173,28
ST vz. 394311,233002669,23%1149,76
Lago4185,192152653,85%472,29
Type 1 Chi-He4361,523212564,00%1304,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3258,242952552,00%873,10
40TP Habicha6713,445532564,00%1478,43
VK 30.02 (D)71001,087612564,00%1625,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6878,125162548,00%1360,99
SMV CC-6781196,526892556,00%1324,61
Marder 38T4536,923972560,00%1604,08
Cobra 91512,527752552,00%1343,21
SU-18275,211022441,67%204,73
Staghound Mk. III6600,835522343,48%933,66
M5 Stuart4104,773352254,55%159,26
AT 86784,554552240,91%1360,57
T25/27942,506432250,00%1318,88
AMX 404180,433012152,38%575,25
SU-76M4115,241392142,86%79,27
Object 590 9951,905832133,33%572,46
Ikv 723107,251542050,00%151,62
T3 HMC298,701972055,00%318,22
FV601 Saladin8832,256122045,00%874,46
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81006,206562045,00%865,80
Super Hellcat 7731,605032040,00%829,56
P.435383,113891957,89%985,95
ARL 446831,214621931,58%1321,92
Jagdpanzer IV6836,834511844,44%1385,95
T3091246,116631850,00%921,67
Semovente M415416,672891850,00%764,72
AT-FV230 Breaker111545,506811838,89%761,62
Tiger 131 6485,063251838,89%528,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3129,063011776,47%649,89
IS-2 shielded 71069,067411770,59%1510,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,25881631,25%1,57
SDP 57 Gowika7953,696641668,75%1300,21
43 M. Toldi III 398,001521643,75%267,65
Marder II3114,001561560,00%266,09
T1E6 2114,402471546,67%375,86
LT vz. 383148,712121450,00%466,11
25TP KSUST II5549,073881435,71%1279,93
FV217 Badger101724,077191435,71%1135,98
Light Mk. VIC 2135,712391464,29%722,47
Object Kust 8987,645311435,71%790,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,46941353,85%212,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6365,083741346,15%739,46
Kunze Panzer 91055,854111330,77%682,16
Projet Louis 9813,007751361,54%1142,23
SFAC 105 8662,695331346,15%443,75
P26/404316,333451250,00%539,30
AMX 50 Foch B101696,176011241,67%1091,22
XM69 Hacker111318,926961241,67%622,17
Miel 8628,005981241,67%419,94
Chi-Go 71290,257171241,67%1617,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,001261136,36%293,33
Chi-Ni2203,102561060,00%1162,10
Renault FT139,401161060,00%175,19
Strv m/40L3161,201761020,00%303,87
IS-271224,707721050,00%1488,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102209,807541050,00%1457,03
IS-6 81135,705131060,00%1320,70
AMX M4 mle. 5410991,606291040,00%450,09
FV230 Canopener102131,207771040,00%1386,77
D1278,89135955,56%241,79
Pvlvv fm/42259,78118922,22%4,60
AMX 383258,11204933,33%782,95
CC-46 Pancernik 91243,50531850,00%882,90
BZT-70 10822,88557837,50%198,73
Strv m/382127,71198742,86%345,17
Matilda4640,00337728,57%1792,64
CS-63101239,29605742,86%694,91
T56 GMC3287,57268771,43%1098,56
T-34 with L-11 4428,29515742,86%1503,66
Stridsyxa 81265,29751757,14%1149,81
Hotchkiss H352111,33145650,00%343,12
STB-1101574,67733666,67%1272,57
AT-12163,83106633,33%415,58
Somua SAu 404344,50308666,67%962,09
A-447578,33442616,67%729,82
M48A5 Patton101503,50846650,00%1191,69
Windhund 81490,67687650,00%1515,78
AAT60 8490,50508650,00%326,31
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5482,33581650,00%1730,43
LT vz. 352139,80153540,00%445,60
Renault Otsu165,80163540,00%39,49
M2 Light2172,80249540,00%472,85
T110E4101656,00478520,00%862,55
Taschenratte112219,00828540,00%959,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4304,80303560,00%827,77
Stone Sentinel 8580,20442520,00%232,34
T28 Concept 7847,20432540,00%957,59
FV226 Contradictious 81119,40519520,00%807,22
Yong Bing 91040,20709560,00%783,92
Fantôme 9884,80573540,00%625,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,50101450,00%196,71
M3 Stuart3121,00227450,00%302,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,75163425,00%761,88
Ares 758484,75567450,00%400,57
AltProto AMX 30 81292,50856475,00%1718,53
Kolohousenka1138,00294366,67%765,76
M15/423210,33172333,33%367,03
CS-52 LIS 8782,67517333,33%597,08
Primo Victoria 8577,33436333,33%405,32
Rambo 92204,67773333,33%2223,18
M14/41250,004220,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A10231,50556250,00%154,16
T3E2 Medium Tank 3429,00547250,00%1726,85
Strv fm/211111,002781100,00%602,71
Fiat 30001264,003231100,00%1568,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5598,009691100,00%2256,86
GSOR the TANK 9282,0012210,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5490,006361100,00%914,37
AMR 35 20,001041100,00%261,00
IS-2M 7665,009091100,00%787,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8770,0044610,00%587,24
T-45 2291,0026910,00%1105,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,003821100,00%1102,56
Valiant 5227,0020910,00%191,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,006810,00%3,10
Lorraine 40 t 8582,004511100,00%575,94
SU-100I 5503,0029310,00%541,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24