WORLD_of_PATENT

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86195712991383
Ø Tier8,069,639,939,78
Victories5069558,81%3954,93%17357,86%84661,17%
Defeats3440039,91%3143,66%11939,80%51337,09%
Draws11001,28%11,41%72,34%241,74%
Battles survived3561141,31%2738,03%12240,80%57541,58%
Tanks destroyed1239461,441031,454091,3719891,44
Destruction ratio2,452,342,312,46
Tanks spotted1126921,312143,015881,9720021,45
Damage dealt1.993,962.423,272.803,063.050,81
Capture points514760,601001,412300,776650,48
Defense points738410,8680,112960,996340,46
Experience795,95980,111.057,731.075,88
WN71839,791831,491838,511874,23
WN82914,643026,003336,093264,67
WN9913,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles86195
Ø Tier8,06
Victories5069558,81%
Defeats3440039,91%
Draws11001,28%
Battles survived3561141,31%
Tanks destroyed1239461,44
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted1126921,31
Damage dealt1.993,96
Capture points514760,60
Defense points738410,86
Experience795,95
WN71839,79
WN82914,64
Past 24 hours
Battles71
Ø Tier9,63
Victories3954,93%
Defeats3143,66%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed1031,45
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted2143,01
Damage dealt2.423,27
Capture points1001,41
Defense points80,11
Experience980,11
WN71831,49
WN83026,00
Past 7 days
Battles299
Ø Tier9,93
Victories17357,86%
Defeats11939,80%
Draws72,34%
Battles survived12240,80%
Tanks destroyed4091,37
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted5881,97
Damage dealt2.803,06
Capture points2300,77
Defense points2960,99
Experience1.057,73
WN71838,51
WN83336,09
Past 30 days
Battles1383
Ø Tier9,78
Victories84661,17%
Defeats51337,09%
Draws241,74%
Battles survived57541,58%
Tanks destroyed19891,44
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted20021,45
Damage dealt3.050,81
Capture points6650,48
Defense points6340,46
Experience1.075,88
WN71874,23
WN83264,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles706000
Victories43962,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24234,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28840,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12821,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.841,650,000,000,00
Capture points5250,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience781,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles706
Victories43962,18%
Defeats24234,28%
Draws253,54%
Battles survived28840,79%
Tanks destroyed5810,82
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted12821,82
Damage dealt1.841,65
Capture points5250,74
Defense points4050,57
Experience781,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience464,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted281,75
Damage dealt1.312,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,69
Experience464,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points567,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience330,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt803,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points567,00
Experience330,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles801000
Victories48160,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31939,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40049,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7370,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7590,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,180,000,000,00
Capture points5090,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points29303,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience802,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles801
Victories48160,05%
Defeats31939,83%
Draws10,12%
Battles survived40049,94%
Tanks destroyed7370,92
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted7590,95
Damage dealt1.336,18
Capture points5090,64
Defense points29303,66
Experience802,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2295000
Victories133158,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91339,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived94541,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20060,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24731,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,650,000,000,00
Capture points21540,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22460,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience655,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2295
Victories133158,00%
Defeats91339,78%
Draws512,22%
Battles survived94541,18%
Tanks destroyed20060,87
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted24731,08
Damage dealt1.348,65
Capture points21540,94
Defense points22460,98
Experience655,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles749000
Victories39252,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34846,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26635,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6420,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11091,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.782,980,000,000,00
Capture points3920,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience710,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles749
Victories39252,34%
Defeats34846,46%
Draws91,20%
Battles survived26635,51%
Tanks destroyed6420,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted11091,48
Damage dealt1.782,98
Capture points3920,52
Defense points2080,28
Experience710,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81726,85785500458,09%3120,15
SU-122-44 71500,86646380656,36%2579,75
KV-261160,80674286161,83%2528,17
E 25 71602,67786274763,63%3446,32
IS-7102748,89856229961,07%2941,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 82108,94895226460,29%3523,30
KV-5 81910,99920214961,47%2932,10
T-34-8561034,85595211160,68%2751,82
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81723,18745170858,26%3019,52
SU-130PM 82551,831076161661,26%3773,20
T4991578,44717149759,19%3047,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102826,35780145958,12%3405,35
Spähpanzer Ru 25191290,77672125055,44%2486,13
IS-381622,89663107054,02%2147,77
Leopard 1103532,91968106162,02%3978,67
T-100 LT102068,20921105263,02%3631,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82628,11121094861,81%4588,89
FV4005 Stage II103135,8486493760,94%3264,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91585,4159593553,58%1647,06
AMX 50 B103449,6794190560,00%3592,97
GSOR 1008 82481,96107188360,48%3304,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61268,5066584461,37%2929,23
T-345530,6838183355,58%1661,64
Leopard Prototyp A92803,0688177459,56%3643,72
AMX ELC bis5833,5859676360,81%4316,56
SU-14-28912,7835573947,63%974,04
Object 907 103453,64109773663,72%3703,84
ISU-15281549,0453672247,78%1736,34
Panhard EBR 105102085,2097971460,22%3417,02
SU-15271132,8351470852,82%1836,97
Caernarvon Action X 82036,00102768561,90%3260,68
AMX 13 9091103,2060566454,52%2060,04
leKpz Borkenkäfer112983,86119065364,62%4388,41
Grille 15103316,0078262761,72%3556,16
Strv 107-12113803,68102362259,97%2962,24
Somua SM 82515,32123159562,18%3710,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92457,1560157660,59%2702,26
E 100102365,6762257554,96%2110,05
VK 72.01 (K) 103669,53105856062,86%3226,72
AMX 12 t6719,7550155453,97%2433,04
SFAC 105 82911,97120954466,36%3886,31
T-1091791,1157953453,75%1865,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82481,53125050366,20%4027,50
Chrysler K GF 82029,9499250062,00%3300,63
Object 70492259,0358048157,17%2110,98
Tiger (P)71112,7456247349,89%1584,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3272,9943047260,38%1680,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93390,80132547166,67%4081,37
SU-1006667,7231446849,57%1173,22
Object 703 Version II 82430,89121146160,52%3408,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103848,72115345666,89%3535,09
Maus102219,6669244656,73%2079,24
Object 252U 82434,67118944566,74%3444,28
Object 140102838,0983844160,54%3013,64
Object 260 103222,2989642357,68%3196,08
Concept 1B 93432,91133342366,90%4025,64
T-463200,4722341053,41%877,68
T-5491784,1570940556,54%2116,80
T95E6 103388,4296939461,17%3754,32
Object 279 early 103557,82104338863,40%3013,75
AMX 50 10081839,3168537958,31%2643,31
E 7591929,7776537955,94%2044,78
FV3046642,1537836951,22%1207,47
114 SP2 103801,5699236359,23%3509,20
SU-100M17901,1441236049,17%1245,04
IS7870,7753935353,26%1254,46
T54E192253,8971235160,40%2687,54
T-1506963,8859334059,12%2053,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82078,9958134054,71%2830,19
SU-86867,7939833652,68%1373,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103516,78113032966,57%3878,88
T-4481272,3956632457,41%2014,71
SU-855465,3024931453,18%1107,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert113678,31103531359,11%3692,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82367,06121131360,38%4481,84
Vz. 55103723,12108830660,78%3483,73
SPHT 93898,88134830558,36%4145,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81093,5147130148,50%1272,51
Škoda T 56 82868,39133830169,10%3942,21
Strv 103B103106,9789428654,90%2831,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91760,8862828053,57%2026,49
UDES 0381868,5969127055,19%2737,56
E 65 Zwilling 82933,03136327062,96%3683,73
Ferdinand81395,8851726643,23%1408,73
Churchill III 5551,1953326650,75%1168,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65103596,60104026060,38%3916,09
T 55A 92051,2468025853,88%2306,27
T-54 ltwt.91793,6978325666,02%3921,27
212A91530,1056325155,78%1583,91
T110E3103626,20104224966,27%3314,20
Jagdtiger92200,7471624257,02%2248,84
Spähpanzer SP I C71468,7668624156,43%3870,85
Tiger II81093,3256123847,90%1198,82
Yong Bing 93337,82126223865,55%3705,48
T675807,1346523761,18%2485,95
KV-15624,1947223762,03%1538,21
BZT-70 103844,76112922164,71%3339,39
T57 Heavy103490,6695921562,33%3324,22
S-5171083,6953821149,76%1337,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 92986,31107121059,52%3028,84
T376882,1859620356,65%2995,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507711,2138819848,48%840,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7675,1542819544,10%881,87
Taschenratte114736,82141619067,89%4008,71
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7500,1343218847,87%997,87
Projet Louis 92171,68112018557,30%3886,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5595,1851218457,61%1924,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93518,98123518461,41%4131,35
ISU-152K 82222,15101517763,28%3133,48
KR-1113849,63117117659,09%3075,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6557,8629617047,65%779,09
M41 Walker Bulldog81196,2373016957,40%3058,33
SU-54457,2424016050,00%1109,73
FV4004 Conway92457,7076216054,38%2756,58
Kranvagn104146,47121915967,92%5033,54
STB-1103261,71100915859,49%3658,24
VK 100.01 (P)81934,9067115355,56%2688,16
CS-63103459,99112015265,13%3659,83
A-205151,2918515144,37%302,02
AMX 50 12092499,3087515154,97%2715,59
TS-5 82486,40119115166,23%3910,56
Škoda T 2561014,4860414964,43%2600,10
Type 586744,0853814658,90%1816,25
LTTB81359,8571914553,79%3758,40
ELC EVEN 90 8841,6898914566,21%2058,46
AMX 13 757679,7451414159,57%1562,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 82261,89107414158,87%3362,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5321,8250814053,57%1071,63
KV-481154,6850314050,00%1369,59
Object 430U103591,31106514063,57%3708,71
Gorilla114096,65108313959,71%3016,67
Tiger I71363,5069513354,89%2018,37
VK 30.01 (P)6547,3745113353,38%944,87
Strv 103-092571,8472512951,94%3143,45
LTC II 92285,89115312956,59%4235,03
H3 93144,95119112960,47%3708,60
Ares 90 C113439,37117812663,49%3361,33
Object 268 Version 4103615,6795412069,17%3499,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571219,7169611860,17%1940,32
Sturer Emil71512,1955511861,02%2726,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101736,9366711848,31%1397,71
60TP Lewandowskiego103643,45102011758,12%3606,12
T803113773,54115011456,14%2958,25
KV-37986,8946211048,18%1173,38
T-4371054,0060311060,91%2175,56
E 5092947,95118410865,74%3727,55
Charioteer82199,2492610560,00%3389,28
TVP T 50/51103450,2798310465,38%4112,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071274,6973810354,37%2281,38
T92 81337,17101710265,69%3958,75
Vercingétorix 92838,24110110254,90%3118,81
Jagdpanzer E 100103223,5383010048,00%2798,87
Object 26392578,0898510061,00%2956,91
StuG IV 5557,543299754,64%1596,36
KV-856856,524609659,38%1606,07
Bishop5505,843309643,75%1115,64
Ikv 90 Typ B71432,215629448,94%2549,76
Challenger71682,168629267,39%3204,29
Renault G15646,665049150,55%2269,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102320,049458946,07%3481,63
DZT-159 93165,3912358967,42%3540,31
BT-74114,501348639,53%136,45
ARL 446787,614728448,81%1373,32
IS-4103219,0210478460,71%3204,24
Object 277103509,879838459,52%3667,18
M446802,675538350,60%1402,70
EMIL 1951 82513,8912058366,27%4036,81
SU-10182173,779178256,10%3131,12
KV-137489,364898153,09%704,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82722,1912058169,14%3938,60
M1271039,336508043,75%1337,68
Panther II81949,449818063,75%3243,28
T-50-2 61185,1411218076,25%5369,51
Panhard EBR 9091790,1410677963,29%3805,59
Vz. 68 Squall 81562,609547554,67%3658,14
VK 28.016333,213997350,68%877,55
M40/M4381363,327817261,11%1768,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681360,149407261,11%3321,38
SU-263175,891327149,30%346,70
IS-271018,444917050,00%1238,80
O-I6746,614287047,14%1212,42
Vz. 63P113574,3510396956,52%2597,62
Škoda T 5092098,838926659,09%2282,11
M53/M5591193,896416646,97%1064,16
Panther71610,638536563,08%3407,12
MT-256808,635356561,54%3259,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,532876448,44%351,57
Coccodrillo 104057,1111886464,06%4040,71
XM57 82579,4311086366,67%2862,16
Chimera 82570,9012316368,25%3921,96
TBT 92841,9310826154,10%2783,53
FV201 (A45) 71139,136646165,57%1982,66
Löwe 81621,027085945,76%2072,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91620,5410365959,32%3108,16
Type T-345448,214895860,34%1412,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4256,262635742,11%754,22
Bofors Tornvagn 82036,609435750,88%2359,82
M24 Chaffee5422,535315561,82%1833,50
FV4025 Contriver113756,6510985556,36%3263,29
Hirschkäfer112745,877555554,55%1962,31
Ares 90103055,9110875468,52%3129,25
IS-2-II82245,4211115367,92%3880,36
Alecto4433,923735271,15%1502,66
T-262125,591594953,06%550,86
T1 Heavy5730,655164868,75%1819,65
FV230 Canopener103702,5512134774,47%3771,43
Ikv 65 Alt II61050,008234671,74%2594,10
Achilles61175,187484548,89%2580,04
LTG71378,647614568,89%4311,94
Object 432U113509,5111024566,67%3154,60
M48A5 Patton104117,2112544369,77%4704,95
AMX 404154,261984250,00%426,26
M3 Lee4203,142454245,24%515,04
T110E5104344,9013894273,81%4768,16
Birch Gun4268,672514247,62%968,61
Nashorn61115,556684252,38%2157,49
TVP VTU Koncept81518,088654062,50%2260,19
BZ-16682070,1810554062,50%2975,96
M18 Hellcat6934,835954055,00%1764,15
Ares 7582115,0511234052,50%3320,58
Emil I82347,1111043860,53%3141,36
Super Conqueror103488,2611223863,16%3345,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5377,624523756,76%1045,19
Strv S1 82145,897793743,24%2646,56
Prototipo 6 83272,7614573764,86%4340,63
T-284328,602953557,14%1136,16
Ares 8592816,1212503467,65%3735,62
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103791,1211203464,71%3388,28
M415515,094393360,61%856,35
SARL 424353,152793357,58%1257,33
IS-3-II93719,7014273372,73%5056,24
Durendal 104046,4511793369,70%3907,89
P.44 Pantera82457,1911433265,63%4365,13
Emil II93215,0611933164,52%3474,85
Wespe3290,162553158,06%1161,28
CS-67 Szakal113320,8710413161,29%2659,54
T28 Concept 71113,905633164,52%1935,15
Type 4 Heavy93535,0313022962,07%4228,50
BZ-75103815,7610752958,62%3897,85
TNH 105/100082357,5211672759,26%3655,64
M75236,853002759,26%848,30
WZ-132-1102413,2610362755,56%3718,69
Marder II3287,332562744,44%791,05
Marder 38T4539,413672755,56%1660,10
BT-7 artillery 3305,153372755,56%1267,14
Ikv 1035731,466512646,15%2335,33
SU-182169,621482657,69%1050,71
M-IV-Y 82319,7710302634,62%2805,85
Object 261101363,925792544,00%1161,15
T28 Prototype82197,8011252568,00%2986,41
K-91103733,9611812564,00%4689,77
MS-1173,381122445,83%184,10
Type 5 Heavy103358,6311292475,00%2856,37
WZ-111 model 5A103626,9211532475,00%3765,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3186,222512347,83%569,93
AMX 50 Foch B103639,9111082360,87%3497,69
Type 1 Chi-He4315,184062254,55%1036,75
E 50 Ausf. M103041,919932263,64%2770,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5975,594452254,55%2848,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5582984,6415202268,18%3749,15
Škoda T 245576,865922152,38%1943,87
Hotchkiss EBR7978,866932157,14%2702,70
XM551 Sheridan102093,677982147,62%3155,42
FV225 Collector 92648,1911372152,38%2597,86
T25/272000,7011072075,00%3929,94
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81971,5011112060,00%3027,60
LTP 3143,202202050,00%530,42
VK 30.02 (M)61157,008041968,42%2672,48
Lorraine 120 Alby 82191,2610381957,89%2258,40
Object 43093126,2811681861,11%3744,08
LT-432 81187,2810441861,11%2863,54
Sexton I 3654,176161866,67%2840,54
Black Rock 114314,6112391861,11%3774,00
BT-22109,651881764,71%511,95
M5A1 Stuart4221,183591770,59%837,72
AT 25369,823181758,82%866,53
BZ-5871802,419601747,06%2581,16
Archer5554,592971752,94%1229,74
Turtle Mk. I 82143,1811131776,47%2437,29
M3 Stuart326,132211656,25%152,68
TNH T Vz. 5193387,9411561637,50%3893,91
Vz. 64 Blesk81774,5611821662,50%4629,57
WZ-114 92152,449891662,50%2449,81
M5 Stuart4216,273551560,00%600,44
VK 30.01 (H)5566,073731471,43%1586,54
Covenanter5254,212331435,71%661,24
M66446,624271369,23%674,90
Object 41681840,319371353,85%2520,58
Tortoise92993,2310441353,85%3048,12
Saryuda 92942,2310761369,23%3381,30
Hotchkiss H352171,331791233,33%615,08
Prototipo Standard B93490,5012231258,33%4564,22
T110E4103219,1710241266,67%2693,22
Cobra 92760,7511611266,67%3173,40
OCP Peacekeeper 93298,6713731275,00%3965,59
M2 Medium Tank3157,552181145,45%393,96
P.43 ter71391,307081050,00%2103,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518582,803301020,00%415,43
Churchill VII6933,44603955,56%1866,88
SZDV Vz. 50 82485,561074955,56%3576,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4242,78226944,44%611,46
AMX 67 Imbattable114194,111225966,67%3440,52
IS-3A 82265,221056944,44%2467,92
Kirovets-1 82501,331190955,56%3963,84
AMX 13 57 71111,33902955,56%2422,52
Fossa VM 68 104614,001066944,44%2301,80
Panzerjäger I2279,86214757,14%1271,51
T56 GMC3146,57308771,43%536,30
CAV mod. 71113976,001193771,43%3401,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81975,711153771,43%3218,61
Object 430 Version II92426,291068785,71%2448,77
Tiger 131 61533,86589757,14%2542,43
Husarz 81856,861027771,43%2404,23
Black Prince71231,67801650,00%1548,45
M7 Priest3246,17371683,33%698,08
BZ-79112793,00696633,33%1602,14
AE Phase I 93019,831242666,67%3747,12
WZ-120G FT 93366,671316666,67%3039,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,40317580,00%682,91
T2 Medium Tank293,40126540,00%217,73
Cruiser Mk. III3115,20210560,00%451,81
IS-6 8529,00485540,00%279,79
A-436551,60296540,00%837,71
ST-II104517,601319580,00%4190,24
XM69 Hacker113519,601082560,00%2708,33
AT 15A 72191,001390580,00%4989,61
Ambassador 93327,0014835100,00%3561,68
O-I Experimental5934,00787450,00%1904,55
AMX 383291,75383475,00%1240,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 105342,751390475,00%4858,80
M8A14219,7516840,00%325,43
Somua S35384,25136450,00%64,98
AMX ELC 901 61322,501079475,00%4657,51
Lorraine 40 t 81515,25650425,00%1931,42
Leichttraktor125,6747333,33%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 82075,671047366,67%2107,64
T1 Cunningham1192,00338250,00%1197,50
Renault FT 75 BS250,0079250,00%105,43
M374262,5011920,00%583,13
Object 268101886,506712100,00%1300,71
Pz.Sfl. IVb4400,50175250,00%1334,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6543,50515250,00%1051,75
IS-2M 72615,0017852100,00%4565,05
T-45 2331,00326250,00%1790,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31204,50146220,00%4637,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4687,0051520,00%1780,14
T1E6 20,001620,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3293,00314250,00%1519,57
Leox 93700,501274250,00%4337,73
Buryan 93077,5015252100,00%3419,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,008610,00%3,10
Renault FT1188,002611100,00%1402,69
Pvlvv fm/42215,003141100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3201,001881100,00%769,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 259,003211100,00%276,00
T3 HMC217,002551100,00%261,00
TS-54 8845,0021810,00%524,37
T-29 3700,005881100,00%3426,90
Light Mk. VIC 226,002061100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6560,0027910,00%667,71
Großtraktor - Krupp 3369,004661100,00%1587,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-14
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2026-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-10-21