WARTHOG76

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58356007
Ø Tier7,510,000,004,86
Victories2813248,21%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Defeats2937350,33%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Draws8511,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734829,73%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Tanks destroyed423660,7300,0000,0091,29
Destruction ratio1,030,000,002,25
Tanks spotted403140,6900,0000,0050,71
Damage dealt1.026,120,000,00753,14
Capture points358020,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points231770,4000,0000,0050,71
Experience593,090,000,00643,43
WN7919,230,000,001521,09
WN81131,350,000,00265,60
WN9514,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles58356
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2813248,21%
Defeats2937350,33%
Draws8511,46%
Battles survived1734829,73%
Tanks destroyed423660,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted403140,69
Damage dealt1.026,12
Capture points358020,61
Defense points231770,40
Experience593,09
WN7919,23
WN81131,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier4,86
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt753,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,71
Experience643,43
WN71521,09
WN8265,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.955,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.955,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt742,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience344,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5651,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3935,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,190,000,000,00
Capture points1461,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2472,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience701,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5651,38%
Defeats5348,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3935,78%
Tanks destroyed800,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted650,60
Damage dealt1.006,19
Capture points1461,34
Defense points2472,27
Experience701,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1770000
Victories74041,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98355,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60734,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10340,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11560,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,710,000,000,00
Capture points15800,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points38922,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1770
Victories74041,81%
Defeats98355,54%
Draws472,66%
Battles survived60734,29%
Tanks destroyed10340,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted11560,65
Damage dealt1.184,71
Capture points15800,89
Defense points38922,20
Experience588,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3138,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4657,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,890,000,000,00
Capture points270,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience632,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3138,75%
Defeats4657,50%
Draws33,75%
Battles survived3037,50%
Tanks destroyed500,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted370,46
Damage dealt1.742,89
Capture points270,34
Defense points540,68
Experience632,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (635)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81347,97699185049,03%1358,55
E 25 7835,35579132545,51%1055,19
Tiger I71032,95689117554,98%1383,91
SU-130PM 81295,21682108348,01%1268,70
Matilda Black Prince 5454,4842990852,53%1146,19
E 5091598,5474075544,50%1427,88
M18 Hellcat6623,4446472351,73%1028,59
M10 Wolverine5515,0642664454,04%1177,20
M36 Jackson6682,1147358953,31%1136,78
T2971081,0568454249,63%1379,67
Achilles6717,2848954152,31%1264,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,4929453446,44%607,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81360,9472152047,12%1426,99
ISU-152K 81305,1667050146,11%1395,87
Type 586571,6046246952,45%1053,84
Jagdtiger91498,0158845848,91%1203,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81232,9569644443,92%1247,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101834,2764443746,45%1185,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5541,7035943148,96%1142,68
Lorraine 40 t 81256,1668943046,51%1388,73
IS7831,8059040948,90%1034,14
T-5491074,9658840645,32%943,72
Grille 15101537,0460038043,95%942,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591090,2651435445,76%981,06
IS-381054,2861235343,34%1037,04
E 7591444,1874634449,13%1256,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91228,1556433743,92%869,87
Tiger II8988,1261532548,31%1000,20
T54E191481,8166632343,34%1276,41
Panther7656,1551732146,42%874,67
T-448821,0766132158,88%1056,96
AMX 13 909754,4550731643,67%906,23
AMX 50 Foch91015,8045731543,17%622,57
Tortoise91667,9576431547,94%1313,67
Strv S1 81262,8462231348,88%1147,31
Panther/M10 7909,2564231142,77%1244,45
T3091271,1260530150,50%1032,95
E 50 Ausf. M101562,2864029643,58%1069,70
Strv 103B101811,2264927646,38%1087,95
Charioteer81125,3058727348,72%1183,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,8829527245,96%544,06
TS-5 81249,9574526951,30%1203,08
Leopard Prototyp A91153,0760026842,91%867,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6824,2361726050,77%1382,45
T-1091239,4368425852,33%1089,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81137,4457925644,53%1027,38
T110E4101895,7169125449,61%1234,49
T675492,5038525347,04%989,87
Škoda T 27 81025,6263125141,83%1152,71
G.W. Tiger91412,9366124246,28%1388,62
Type 6191199,9253924040,83%1004,12
M40/M4381083,6748124051,25%1232,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7588,1147024049,58%1002,93
T28 Concept 7971,6866022650,44%1361,22
E 75 TS 81389,3279722052,27%1574,70
VK 30.01 (D)6555,4245621946,58%885,91
Sherman Firefly6577,4141921756,22%1120,03
Strv m/40L3267,1627121650,00%953,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5455,0545621650,00%1154,56
Caernarvon81078,3064921344,13%1141,49
AMX 50 12091342,8564721146,92%1141,97
FV217 Badger101658,8766720640,29%955,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8509,2346420648,06%721,57
Škoda T 256689,5556120449,02%1237,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81151,4162920346,31%1168,89
Dicker Max 6815,3956920349,26%1433,54
T-1506779,3559820252,48%1503,26
WZ-113G FT101685,8167320146,27%981,90
T25/27630,0148120146,77%767,51
Ram II 5529,5454920049,50%1365,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181074,1151519755,33%1191,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191363,7573319451,03%1305,35
AMX 50 10081055,7961119145,55%1066,99
K-91-PT 91639,7071419146,07%1334,19
Ho-Ri 3101795,4263819041,05%1059,08
T-34-17804,8449618846,28%1101,51
Cromwell6584,4851718653,76%1119,33
WZ-111 model 1-491108,1456718444,02%869,84
T698744,4857218443,48%776,29
AMX 50 Foch B101559,8567118450,00%1031,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81464,3268418346,45%1242,60
Jagdpanther II81175,0951018145,30%1163,18
Somua SM 81370,1577318146,96%1386,97
M661235,7982918061,67%2227,42
Object 703 Version II 81278,0181317851,69%1290,84
STA-18900,6260117746,89%1044,58
M10391319,6865417655,11%1233,72
A-436471,6641817648,30%770,86
ST-I91228,9357817548,00%1003,94
T57 Heavy101651,2866917443,68%1074,67
Bretagne Panther 6872,8271017454,02%1627,60
Conqueror91505,7272217350,87%1272,65
KV-48997,2061017150,88%1123,65
Bisonte C45 81247,4273817142,69%1195,32
Comet7676,8957817050,59%978,39
Leopard 1101695,3864017042,35%1118,58
T-103 81185,3070017051,76%1273,77
T1 Heavy5623,7351216856,55%1328,00
M26 Pershing8953,5158816843,45%1093,48
AMX AC mle. 488917,5451816744,31%849,75
Lansen C 81229,1172716642,77%1278,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91183,5061216543,03%998,12
Object 70491548,2263916443,29%1046,91
Löwe 81193,2176716448,17%1312,94
T-54 first prototype 81033,2473316449,39%1292,39
KV-856689,2748816350,31%1121,73
T28 Prototype81212,1561416344,79%1221,94
T-34-856465,9747116150,93%799,33
Object 4168903,5150516051,25%1045,44
Kunze Panzer 91273,6270116046,88%1091,94
AT 1581216,2668815952,83%1248,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91402,9271415849,37%1302,94
M54 Renegade 81371,0576515847,47%1396,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81002,4658315639,10%811,04
UDES 15/16101647,3270715446,10%1114,15
CS-52 LIS 81261,2967615442,21%1292,46
T78 61065,2167415447,40%1578,99
T207928,2764315346,41%1334,33
T-34-28826,3853615345,75%908,20
T110E3102017,8271915347,06%1310,38
Excalibur 6861,7356515339,87%1141,83
T-44-100 81153,5472815347,71%1310,32
Centurion Mk. I8881,4958315043,33%993,86
Indien-Panzer8887,3960015053,33%1043,81
AE Phase I 91457,1177415051,33%1243,24
T-505113,6224014948,32%189,34
AltProto AMX 30 81109,1573714948,32%1208,50
Caernarvon Action X 81024,3272914947,65%1158,08
S-517806,5454114751,02%951,22
AMX AC mle. 467722,3550814744,22%882,18
T-437603,1146414346,85%768,56
KV-26561,2732314346,85%819,95
T-34-85M 6950,6073214255,63%1587,62
SU-10181175,3469914156,03%1309,46
VK 36.01 (H)6530,2846914046,43%761,53
Panther II8748,5559713953,96%845,21
Concept No. 5101549,9159913941,01%929,97
T3281006,6364013847,10%1020,66
T25 AT7826,2543913850,72%1037,69
11081083,6155913748,18%1185,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91672,3180913651,47%1437,47
AMX M4 mle. 457719,1652213544,44%768,04
T9591571,5773713450,75%1258,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519619,1552313439,55%635,73
50TP prototyp 81112,2075013352,63%1191,77
M127864,1547613351,88%1124,21
StuG III Ausf. G5218,7420412836,72%215,71
Turtle Mk. I 81263,6676412846,88%1140,11
VK 30.01 (P)6745,0050812658,73%1284,64
VK 30.02 (M)6432,6139512638,10%530,48
G.W. Panther7965,0143412553,60%1175,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7728,8442112554,40%1004,39
Cromwell B 6707,6862812552,00%1277,14
Object 430 Version II9938,6251212346,34%715,91
Type 64 6386,0244012343,90%753,82
Object 777 Version II 91595,9479412245,90%1336,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101846,1276612147,11%1232,85
VK 75.01 (K) 81310,0977712146,28%1457,66
AMBT 81391,9074212045,00%1483,49
FV4004 Conway91254,5456411840,68%937,28
Tiger (P)7851,6148411550,43%1093,11
M446576,0345811554,78%969,61
T-345309,5531211445,61%632,71
Jagdpanther7729,6351311345,13%814,25
IS-7101754,5379011351,33%1283,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007755,0649711256,25%1120,82
Leo7857,6364011255,36%1230,95
AMX 13 757407,5148011142,34%589,45
T2881172,2666111149,55%1231,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8930,9864111145,05%898,03
M10 RBFM 5735,0860511147,75%1440,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507654,0442711043,64%605,82
GSOR 1008 81360,7169911050,00%1365,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8999,8074610947,71%1224,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81236,5670310946,79%1230,18
SU-100Y 6717,0852910850,93%1064,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,5517010736,45%2,09
Strv K 91396,5277410748,60%1177,06
Object 705A101673,0571110644,34%1118,94
T71 DA7398,9451110543,81%585,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81247,1873310548,57%1288,47
VK 30.01 (H)5447,8843110449,04%1035,99
M47 Iron Arnie 81268,0369410436,54%1173,89
SU-1006713,5649810348,54%1150,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81039,4369610349,51%1128,24
AMX 12 t6381,0849210151,49%906,47
Object 43091564,7177110150,50%1491,05
AT 77927,5962910050,00%1093,35
VK 20.01 (D)483,0216110056,00%147,92
BZ-176 81501,148769952,53%1470,51
Ares 90101578,577739852,04%1124,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7772,615449741,24%1029,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5437,064199747,42%1111,47
ELC EVEN 90 8558,885839745,36%939,42
SU-14-281155,296579648,96%1285,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6513,703959646,88%613,54
ARL 446626,044969547,37%1056,99
TNH T Vz. 5191531,237569446,81%1324,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101755,057719451,06%1307,94
BZ-75101772,817189338,71%1109,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8441,484479347,31%593,39
AMX 30 1er prototype91363,516809240,22%1145,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 8770,066328953,93%889,76
Object 268 Version 4101503,097188853,41%1073,55
Centurion Action X101448,517178751,72%1050,23
A-447814,695948750,57%1246,51
T26E5 81008,936708736,78%926,83
VK 30.02 (D)7575,414728640,70%631,61
WZ-111-1G FT8993,675878549,41%951,00
WZ-111G FT91465,496548547,06%1044,73
FV2078778,586258556,47%878,67
STB-1101281,706018440,48%790,56
Type 71101724,557468445,24%1108,29
KV-15425,234248447,62%729,90
Primo Victoria 8810,806848451,19%972,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101798,667268344,58%1276,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6607,045528354,22%1115,81
T110E5101689,367338345,78%1184,51
FV230 Canopener101780,057518241,46%1040,76
WZ-12091188,907357963,29%1250,80
FV215b 101453,546497844,87%1029,14
Strv 103-091573,836167738,96%1093,18
Object 430U101575,996987744,16%1042,93
T 54D 91344,757777758,44%1275,89
Škoda T 56 81403,907397741,56%1150,15
E 100101506,326187636,84%883,10
IS-27952,886457546,67%1204,31
ARL V396377,853397544,00%457,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6402,253997538,67%445,85
Charioteer Nomad 81434,766827550,67%1340,59
Škoda T 5091354,397067448,65%1158,11
AMX 50 B101652,306947452,70%1345,45
FV4005 Stage II101241,196227451,35%831,82
T376401,274227444,59%829,62
BDR G1 B5448,784117345,21%748,77
FV3046483,824297342,47%743,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,122847342,47%565,98
T-284462,113787243,06%1492,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101496,756007238,89%959,23
Super Conqueror101600,756647142,25%1103,40
Object 252U 81256,237287143,66%1253,45
Cobra 91387,926647139,44%1017,65
TVP T 50/51101563,616607045,71%1097,41
Churchill VII6631,975397047,14%1001,33
Waffenträger auf E 100101323,175447041,43%713,76
Type 63 81413,368107048,57%1440,41
Char Futur 4 91511,137637050,00%1274,96
IS-4101997,077596942,03%1348,69
M46 Patton91197,676686944,93%1013,73
Sturer Emil7652,544576940,58%743,33
IS-3A 81432,818656851,47%1510,24
Type 1 Chi-He4198,782086749,25%438,60
105 leFH18B2 5572,994596749,25%1092,90
Object 26391636,307076752,24%1327,91
Sherman VC Firefly 6787,556406755,22%1470,02
K-91101335,246586650,00%878,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8904,066366642,42%898,23
O-Ni7825,005666541,54%899,72
T499470,175426549,23%486,16
SU-100M17956,346396454,69%1307,63
M53/M5591620,846786442,19%1517,68
M-V-Y101528,648306457,81%1108,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81151,257566445,31%1388,90
Object 70591461,867406357,14%1307,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3259,753836355,56%634,20
59-166322,493556129,51%613,63
O-I Experimental5667,695756160,66%1401,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101771,857516145,90%1302,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81219,747696154,10%1420,91
Jagdpanzer IV6493,974036045,00%710,02
P.43 bis6837,486276050,00%1590,59
BZ-58-2 91519,488416060,00%1381,17
Challenger7684,544405937,29%655,56
IS-M81042,856285940,68%1054,42
TVP VTU Koncept8598,795095839,66%567,44
Type T-345312,713295850,00%685,36
Object 140101165,436925855,17%815,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,164195757,89%1461,44
STA-2 8708,306255750,88%800,97
T-463137,891405641,07%348,38
Black Prince7704,045605540,00%747,57
AC 4 Experimental 6784,046825560,00%1607,62
M4A1 FL 10 6890,296325550,91%1380,37
Vz. 55101932,786675431,48%1094,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,283625442,59%606,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101435,706895350,94%863,32
AMX 13 57 7602,926485350,94%1013,40
T1 Cunningham1130,922955250,00%688,64
25TP KSUST II5820,377055259,62%2513,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691343,637545257,69%1272,21
M48A5 Patton101577,777705257,69%1201,69
Object 752 91978,048995253,85%1674,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291187,636875145,10%851,26
Object 268101694,886255145,10%951,27
M-III-Y81018,987895158,82%1136,69
UDES 0381425,146285048,00%1386,67
WZ-111 model 5A101290,546445048,00%788,42
KV-137874,406025040,00%1246,29
Hummel6859,925144953,06%1287,05
ISU-15281470,866964951,02%1574,05
Prototipo 6 81652,577644942,86%1405,18
SU-855504,083894847,92%1012,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6584,194404847,92%886,41
60G FT5397,882994841,67%615,81
BT-7 artillery 3362,565424860,42%1562,31
Kranvagn101604,876564740,43%1039,71
Chi-To SP71281,027374759,57%1510,45
Durchbruchswagen 24144,942654742,55%168,94
Tiger-Maus 91412,196814738,30%950,68
LT-432 8686,235804742,55%1144,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81153,946504748,94%1043,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 8888,497524753,19%1085,87
CS-447896,746784658,70%1255,17
Ikv 1035266,072514553,33%501,82
HWK 128539,513784542,22%701,14
FV4202 8967,187404560,00%1251,95
T92 8478,734724533,33%552,11
TL-1 LPC 81124,516514540,00%1319,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91649,278164454,55%1346,81
59-Patton 8695,116104443,18%651,49
T-34-2G FT71111,406254346,51%1458,88
M60 101487,987364358,14%1208,12
T-29 3253,263414351,16%863,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,142534341,86%154,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3147,501594250,00%345,04
O-I6630,985024252,38%945,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101389,336684250,00%904,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 8717,796334252,38%793,83
KV-371118,417294158,54%1500,70
Lago4430,133304050,00%1386,92
Sherman III5366,733944035,00%750,35
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81554,037734045,00%1583,24
T-832 81378,658724060,00%1470,50
Emil I81346,468023958,97%1599,67
Rinoceronte101781,597133946,15%1216,20
Leichttraktor1148,902613943,59%564,89
Coccodrillo 101668,678043958,97%1155,52
AT 86546,084773953,85%846,47
M4 Improved 5481,415983964,10%1417,31
Strv m/425322,293003865,79%854,61
Strv 746598,214493839,47%905,25
M374269,633033855,26%844,01
Emil II91600,657933756,76%1498,21
AMX 65 t8830,225263743,24%712,31
UDES 1691433,587413650,00%1352,96
Object 277101593,116513636,11%976,04
TL-7 91474,927733658,33%1269,97
TOG II* 6715,675693652,78%1271,74
G.W. E 100101388,265523542,86%998,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G366,631463551,43%104,79
Grant4296,943743444,12%900,33
IS-3-II91424,797423452,94%1164,98
HWK 30 8680,625863447,06%995,66
Bofors Tornvagn 81309,717143438,24%1207,51
Turán III prototípus 5622,356253455,88%1640,15
M2 Light2425,154463378,79%2097,66
121101417,796853348,48%1005,39
M75236,333843357,58%772,39
Covenanter5202,552783342,42%423,06
Object 452K 102067,616423333,33%1232,62
P.44 Pantera81331,348183262,50%1827,01
Prototipo Standard B91312,386723250,00%1138,96
T 55A 91604,917683243,75%1454,67
T77 81180,717463151,61%1270,51
MTLS-1G14 3291,454423164,52%1289,01
Char de transition 6971,107863164,52%1972,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6691,165633138,71%1069,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,371343043,33%117,04
SMV CC-6781385,237813046,67%1592,44
CS-5991738,307323043,33%1704,23
AMX M4 mle. 5192066,238353046,67%2011,45
STG 8982,436763060,00%1221,73
45TP Habicha71062,487412958,62%1502,26
Grille5641,035752965,52%1525,91
EMIL 1951 81470,697872955,17%1584,43
O-Ho81059,756862846,43%1007,67
Panhard AMD 178B6384,646342878,57%1232,87
TS-60 91212,936492850,00%937,42
T34 8791,784752733,33%601,11
T-50-2 6524,965922748,15%1235,49
121B 101441,706972755,56%1024,04
Crusader6247,273142642,31%506,06
Sav m/434167,921882646,15%249,74
Maus101544,816772646,15%928,07
Škoda T 245381,283862556,00%1032,94
AT 25313,723302548,00%566,05
ISU-122-2 81103,565732532,00%882,09
Jagdtiger Prototype 81182,366312540,00%885,00
M4A3E8 Fury 6488,364572544,00%755,29
Type 4 Chi-To6416,424702458,33%759,04
Marder 38T4370,714072458,33%1050,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,507512466,67%1357,68
M-IV-Y 81081,837442450,00%1011,26
SDP wz 66 Grom 81377,676672445,83%1202,15
Ikv 723222,832312352,17%598,77
M3 Lee4234,483352352,17%737,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102164,228792352,17%1498,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4280,523932369,57%929,09
Hotchkiss EBR7309,914332347,83%463,83
XM66F 8990,265122330,43%694,28
E 77 91411,437612347,83%1195,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,361242245,45%121,38
SU-15271021,774932231,82%1177,63
Caliban 81086,556662236,36%958,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5365,643712250,00%781,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6701,915702236,36%1105,92
M415414,243692142,86%478,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810870,335722142,86%546,28
KV-1S6485,764022133,33%621,12
FSV Scheme A7909,246442138,10%1215,57
H3 91339,387732157,14%1047,18
TNH 105/100081006,057422060,00%1195,21
Type 5 Heavy101831,757142045,00%1064,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7795,406112055,00%1089,68
CS-538942,556402055,00%1164,64
SU-76G FT4407,453202045,00%755,48
M4-85 5620,605632055,00%1419,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4332,403592040,00%808,86
53TP Markowskiego81272,587701947,37%1480,25
UDES 14 Alt 58934,216301952,63%1056,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81190,266671952,63%1005,24
114 SP2 101706,956781957,89%1032,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5443,845271942,11%1095,40
E 65 Zwilling 81462,728931850,00%1251,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61038,448931872,22%1937,65
43 M. Toldi III 3138,222231850,00%514,00
Chi-Ni286,001231752,94%269,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481325,887111747,06%1394,28
122 TM 81196,067071741,18%1135,58
D23211,693511668,75%885,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,252101650,00%374,48
Churchill I5360,313761643,75%529,24
Archer5421,633401643,75%770,00
AMX ELC bis5218,563441637,50%440,65
XM57 81358,447111650,00%1089,76
Lorraine 50 t 91226,568611656,25%1192,46
T34 B 81146,887361643,75%1182,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6680,675301553,33%1026,68
T-26288,071101553,33%289,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,734231566,67%724,54
CC-46 Pancernik 91569,478631560,00%1351,39
Cruiser Mk. III3202,602571560,00%902,40
AMX 30 B101527,535901533,33%1014,85
Panhard EBR 909638,407481553,33%953,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10739,406681553,33%720,20
SU-2-122 5582,604491546,67%1246,07
Object 252U Defender 81323,336541533,33%1130,56
Sexton I 3477,403781540,00%1606,86
P.43 ter7687,865611457,14%929,09
Valentine3285,933251457,14%1018,26
M5 Stuart4699,295581464,29%2264,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101004,365781428,57%851,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101773,93538147,14%982,51
ST-II101456,076831435,71%840,54
White Dragon 81027,007081457,14%1194,73
VK 168.01 (P) 81346,866951442,86%1522,21
Renault NC-311120,622491361,54%625,67
Pz.Kpfw. II295,461821353,85%277,37
Wespe3165,311941346,15%454,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92076,158271346,15%1724,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4254,233431361,54%865,44
Somua SAu 404149,771851330,77%132,05
S35 CA5479,083691353,85%947,95
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79972,694261315,38%513,84
Super Hellcat 7907,006291361,54%1253,26
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8816,155811338,46%1533,29
40TP Habicha6688,425521241,67%1235,74
AMX 404395,333061225,00%1426,45
MS-11100,501471250,00%412,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,671941266,67%274,27
M8A14280,424001266,67%745,14
T216204,175561275,00%547,98
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91222,086771250,00%917,25
L6/402267,453961136,36%916,87
LT vz. 383128,001991145,45%331,00
Stuart I-IV3127,642581145,45%282,62
M7 Priest355,821401145,45%102,29
Škoda T 177481,736141163,64%913,57
11310953,366491145,45%532,22
SU-85B4337,003561154,55%821,19
T404137,552371145,45%129,28
VK 28.016212,644071163,64%532,37
T-100 LT10715,186861145,45%625,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,095681163,64%1245,63
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91415,007441163,64%1207,66
Stridsyxa 81292,828591163,64%1328,78
DZT-159 91025,275811136,36%631,02
SMV CC-567771,005241040,00%823,46
T3 HMC2200,502791050,00%792,02
FV601 Saladin8888,106381040,00%848,71
MBT-B 102354,608851060,00%1586,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8554,706101060,00%902,42
MKA 2430,905731050,00%1704,24
KV-220-2 5400,804331050,00%545,10
GSOR 1010 FB 8948,306011050,00%978,09
Buryan 91820,409901060,00%1413,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro61490,44800955,56%2890,35
Alecto4238,22274944,44%444,44
BZ-5871344,22779933,33%1748,33
M-VI-Y91320,33524911,11%925,21
KV-1SA 5640,78561933,33%1107,19
Saryuda 91077,67644966,67%832,24
StuG IV 5293,89219955,56%569,29
SFAC 105 8607,67518944,44%350,30
B.U.G.I.6557,25483862,50%939,38
SZDV Vz. 50 8968,13628850,00%752,91
CS-63101535,25649850,00%1103,55
SU-76M4245,38337850,00%557,49
Object 26110744,75659862,50%647,41
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7302,75341825,00%314,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 258,25149850,00%111,42
T-116 3291,88368825,00%1023,21
AAT60 81060,63655850,00%899,02
ST vz. 394215,43221742,86%460,32
B14150,86267771,43%411,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,00221757,14%470,54
M24 Chaffee5450,86397728,57%1242,82
PTZ-78111793,57835757,14%974,61
Nashorn6527,29396757,14%799,37
Chieftain Mk. 6 101712,00887757,14%1261,63
M-II-Y7966,29868785,71%1296,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 91570,71674757,14%1300,33
IT-3 4491,57704771,43%1818,95
Predatore 92235,291047757,14%2009,99
Light Mk. VIC 288,71208771,43%451,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8503,00505742,86%405,49
LT vz. 352249,67368650,00%1351,07
LPT-67 Šelma9592,00357616,67%450,15
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92034,00993650,00%2303,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,17185633,33%574,58
AMX 13 10510385,67489633,33%107,31
XM551 Sheridan10548,17460633,33%258,80
T71 CMCD7578,50409616,67%1109,90
Windhund 8706,17387633,33%415,46
AMR 35 2107,67186633,33%260,26
T-34 shielded 5268,33359650,00%473,84
TT-130M 91099,00787666,67%979,36
Churchill Crocodile 61639,831110666,67%2729,70
Vercingétorix 91246,67469616,67%738,31
Type 59 81148,20688540,00%1093,75
M3 Stuart3240,40227540,00%794,58
AT-12190,60303580,00%865,06
Renault FT AC2103,203485100,00%423,14
Renault UE 57331,40152560,00%175,97
Type 578980,80723560,00%1098,42
BZ-1668838,60907580,00%958,91
T6 Medium4537,00373540,00%1130,85
Taschenratte111878,80675540,00%838,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102028,40986580,00%1521,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8208,80537560,00%283,70
WZ-111 model 6 81958,00771520,00%1609,75
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4425,40615560,00%1405,41
Kirovets-1 81602,00817540,00%1494,11
Concept 1B 92134,00727540,00%1438,64
WZ-120G FT 91046,20650560,00%762,77
SU-1829,751264100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3209,00246425,00%524,59
T-26G FT2130,50153450,00%274,34
M3G FT3331,75419475,00%1109,40
Cruiser Mk. II253,00162450,00%95,96
Type 6891418,75659450,00%983,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,5090450,00%114,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3624,00563475,00%2351,92
Staghound Mk. III6383,75384450,00%481,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6970,25573425,00%2422,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5687,00519425,00%1279,94
Char Mle. 75 9830,50575425,00%778,81
KV-1 shielded 5796,50725450,00%1530,32
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91539,75631425,00%973,79
Matilda LVT 4499,50562475,00%1211,11
L-60 280,258840,00%159,74
TBT 91270,00549425,00%638,14
Toro 91251,25633425,00%788,00
LTP 391,50156425,00%157,29
M41D 8656,00607450,00%1189,91
FV226 Contradictious 8951,00723450,00%734,43
SU-100I 51026,25789450,00%2164,25
Brennos 81345,50914475,00%1400,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,67193333,33%310,69
Kolohousenka1142,67274333,33%566,65
Strv m/382119,673293100,00%527,28
M22137,00280366,67%623,22
Renault Otsu190,00137333,33%157,79
Cruiser Mk. I1165,67288366,67%868,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro263,67126333,33%0,00
Marder II3136,00188366,67%392,40
Bishop5134,33247366,67%257,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage101394,67780366,67%1251,50
Cromwell Applique 5902,331001366,67%1865,03
Ares 90 C111416,67785366,67%927,92
Object 590 91063,67523333,33%597,05
XM69 Hacker112192,67718333,33%1413,86
T-45 2214,00345366,67%1123,26
Tetrarch 2109,0010130,00%274,98
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4403,00442366,67%840,58
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51012,00799333,33%1991,82
Gonsalo 81360,67913366,67%1471,63
Lorraine 120 Alby 81708,67742366,67%1439,91
Strv fm/211104,50251250,00%400,37
Fiat 30001113,0012020,00%324,78
Renault FT192,003252100,00%554,73
D12109,00206250,00%318,84
M5A1 Stuart4213,00323250,00%588,22
Panzerjäger I2268,50211250,00%983,05
Type 4 Heavy91590,5045220,00%1122,76
IS-6 81668,001105250,00%2343,54
GSOR the TANK 93220,501033250,00%4282,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581731,00717250,00%1364,38
Lago M38 3406,50443250,00%906,52
KR-1111929,50776250,00%959,53
SPHT 91573,0012112100,00%1330,59
Fantôme 9403,5026720,00%65,60
M4A1 Sherman5166,003691100,00%416,76
Hotchkiss H352101,0021110,00%220,15
Carro d'assalto P.8872021,0011331100,00%3576,57
DS PZInż5530,0023410,00%823,73
WZ-132-110203,0032110,00%0,00
AMX 38310,002461100,00%261,00
212A9908,0022510,00%495,94
Pz.Kpfw. I223,001501100,00%261,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x680,003310,00%0,00
Ares 758209,0041610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4116,0011010,00%89,07
Patton the Tank 91305,0033510,00%1212,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3202,0020310,00%279,76
Valentine II 4476,00102610,00%1593,71
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8633,0031110,00%284,40
A46 6728,0034410,00%2698,41
AMX ELC 901 60,003831100,00%261,00
Projet Louis 91260,0038110,00%1228,47
T26E3 Eagle 7 73125,0016401100,00%7608,66
Valiant 5454,005841100,00%1042,40
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91971,0012361100,00%4350,69
M-VII-Y 9984,0023110,00%384,27
Fauteur112906,0069210,00%1373,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-03
Left: 2026-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2026-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-10
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-11
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-21
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-03
Left: 2020-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-03-07