Vifon

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65067098376
Ø Tier8,280,0010,179,50
Victories3445252,95%00,00%5354,08%18448,94%
Defeats2966645,59%00,00%4444,90%18549,20%
Draws9491,46%00,00%11,02%71,86%
Battles survived2248734,56%00,00%2828,57%11931,65%
Tanks destroyed710991,0900,00830,852880,77
Destruction ratio1,670,001,191,12
Tanks spotted655861,0100,00920,943911,04
Damage dealt1.492,740,001.782,001.541,16
Capture points388810,6000,00440,451440,38
Defense points579090,8900,0000,00190,05
Experience727,000,00818,46685,76
WN71355,280,001043,10946,05
WN81865,600,001365,821284,60
WN9728,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles65067
Ø Tier8,28
Victories3445252,95%
Defeats2966645,59%
Draws9491,46%
Battles survived2248734,56%
Tanks destroyed710991,09
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted655861,01
Damage dealt1.492,74
Capture points388810,60
Defense points579090,89
Experience727,00
WN71355,28
WN81865,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles98
Ø Tier10,17
Victories5354,08%
Defeats4444,90%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived2828,57%
Tanks destroyed830,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted920,94
Damage dealt1.782,00
Capture points440,45
Defense points00,00
Experience818,46
WN71043,10
WN81365,82
Past 30 days
Battles376
Ø Tier9,50
Victories18448,94%
Defeats18549,20%
Draws71,86%
Battles survived11931,65%
Tanks destroyed2880,77
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3911,04
Damage dealt1.541,16
Capture points1440,38
Defense points190,05
Experience685,76
WN7946,05
WN81284,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories5356,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3537,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4447,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1261,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.283,250,000,000,00
Capture points2402,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience682,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories5356,99%
Defeats3537,63%
Draws55,38%
Battles survived4447,31%
Tanks destroyed520,56
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1261,35
Damage dealt1.283,25
Capture points2402,58
Defense points680,73
Experience682,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories10050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9748,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7738,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,430,000,000,00
Capture points2641,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience698,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories10050,00%
Defeats9748,50%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived7738,50%
Tanks destroyed1650,83
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1930,97
Damage dealt1.423,43
Capture points2641,32
Defense points970,49
Experience698,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories13366,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6030,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10753,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,490,000,000,00
Capture points6873,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5732,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience702,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories13366,83%
Defeats6030,15%
Draws63,02%
Battles survived10753,77%
Tanks destroyed1480,74
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1350,68
Damage dealt1.048,49
Capture points6873,45
Defense points5732,88
Experience702,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81385,12861132856,63%2309,60
T34 81569,20790101053,96%2283,85
M46 Patton91792,0683080854,83%2249,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81466,8580077254,27%1959,63
G.W. E 100101948,1262975751,52%2282,86
FV215b (183) 102010,4468475548,48%1596,23
BZ-176 81778,1287368754,29%1945,78
T-5491654,7184566654,50%2173,09
G.W. Tiger91710,6953462349,28%2170,42
T-1091862,8280661254,41%2212,03
T92 HMC101600,9856858550,26%1504,23
Object 70492397,9975457357,77%2616,60
Škoda T 56 81784,6488957155,69%1848,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81324,1865656848,24%1458,11
Leopard Prototyp A91666,2971655353,53%1824,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101880,1781952954,82%1890,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101801,7960251748,36%1967,16
Object 261101703,5857549648,59%1650,37
E 5092045,6085448459,30%2679,23
E 100102166,9878045056,89%2071,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81445,7673543651,83%1549,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81449,2780542852,34%1887,19
Leopard 1101916,4472341648,08%1646,84
IS-381546,4573740051,75%2273,25
AMX 13 9091054,1179239556,20%1968,19
M26 Pershing81344,8653439358,52%2119,69
Char Futur 4 91872,8083138454,17%1769,71
KV-15655,7050636654,64%1524,87
Bisonte C45 81647,9598935460,17%2176,45
Cobra 91961,2281434452,33%2017,07
T-4481261,1283734062,94%2258,26
Object 252U 81512,9589633957,23%1900,31
SU-130PM 81576,0374333249,40%1710,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91746,6992532464,20%2403,88
FV380591590,0260632349,54%1802,57
Löwe 81364,6684631953,92%1730,57
AMX 50 10081575,8184131755,84%2166,62
T-62A101866,8476931549,84%1744,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81318,1087431358,15%2055,13
212A91869,3264330754,40%2319,32
M40/M4381928,0469730456,91%3011,55
Centurion Action X101849,1971730250,99%1650,35
E 7592114,4389330254,64%2617,47
M48A5 Patton102072,3172830055,33%2039,14
Somua SM 81643,7690429951,17%1870,12
T499888,3265529549,83%1272,91
E 25 71160,0569329551,86%1936,32
T2071099,2654629362,80%2141,88
WZ-111 model 1-491742,1178229353,24%1786,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91807,1074029055,17%2054,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181732,1963629050,34%2728,00
Maus101994,6780528951,90%1711,30
Object 140101865,4876428748,78%1706,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101993,6778628452,11%1685,71
Object 268102410,7870928248,94%2038,36
Grille 15101792,7264728246,81%1173,11
M10392150,2891628162,63%2969,56
IS-7101989,8182927754,87%1775,38
T110E5102331,7282827748,38%2191,16
ISU-15281899,4471627653,26%2486,42
T54E192024,9991227556,00%2290,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8762,1766927154,98%1443,71
M54 Renegade 81591,1890626959,11%1934,18
G.W. Panther71705,4568726755,43%2962,12
Tortoise92042,4485626750,94%1966,11
Type 4 Heavy91615,7677126550,19%1618,97
T3092033,4373725852,71%2283,18
Strv 103-091689,0267525851,16%1466,14
T 55A 91513,3781725853,10%1576,34
STB-1101771,1772425743,97%1385,62
Tiger II81782,1288825755,25%2849,67
T110E4102196,9671725650,78%1671,26
IS71118,7760725560,00%1874,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519970,6063324749,39%1557,05
T57 Heavy102181,8376524653,25%1891,93
Škoda T 5091584,3870424549,39%1602,64
T28 Prototype81807,7978824258,26%2440,90
T110E3102399,4975624151,87%2018,57
Cromwell6805,6765623952,30%1963,36
CS-63101756,3871623944,77%1320,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191725,7779723949,79%1864,33
GSOR 1008 81646,5881923855,88%1919,52
Type 6191729,5977623749,79%1899,01
T9592359,5292923758,23%2381,47
Indien-Panzer81462,8583623755,27%2418,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92066,4281923457,26%2132,11
Hummel6977,9346022850,00%1738,17
M1271511,4350822852,63%2455,35
FV4202 81122,2375022852,63%1663,73
Conqueror91786,4083622653,98%1782,06
SU-1527971,8349022554,22%1572,32
SU-1006832,1742022256,76%1746,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81581,1683821754,38%1929,25
AMBT 81562,2980721246,23%1883,01
E 50 Ausf. M101967,4075521150,24%1857,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071421,2450121051,43%2207,99
T-1506878,8243721050,95%1819,09
AMX 50 12091867,6576020848,08%1991,48
FV20781196,7161620856,25%1701,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91837,4582620449,02%1818,38
Object 26391439,2569320347,78%1157,89
AMX AC mle. 4881427,4676120254,46%1901,43
T3281779,8591920161,19%2945,22
TVP T 50/51101897,8170520044,50%1542,52
AMX 13 F3 AM61296,3943019951,26%2435,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81186,4278219746,70%1578,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6662,5240319657,65%1449,22
S-5171486,0766919657,65%2093,84
M4151245,7550919557,95%2622,42
Caernarvon81570,4984919351,81%2248,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102138,3664919349,74%1539,09
WZ-111 81282,4678019152,36%1623,45
Jagdtiger92006,8978519149,21%1822,35
Emil II91595,4272919049,47%1444,61
AMX 50 Foch91733,5179718854,79%1708,67
WZ-113G FT102149,4873418748,13%1350,85
AT 1581574,2482618751,34%1981,94
AE Phase I 91592,3478118647,85%1385,19
AMX 30 1er prototype91544,1878618151,93%1673,61
Object 703 Version II 81474,3387218157,46%1722,58
Object 43091765,1680817956,42%1961,08
T-34-281146,6680017857,87%1832,20
Panther7898,2968817754,80%1661,06
Panther II81280,9577817554,29%2173,04
SU-10181172,2664617451,15%1256,16
VK 100.01 (P)81547,7190517357,80%2103,33
T6981445,2887717254,07%2384,49
M75375,0332617156,14%1574,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,2027116850,60%355,82
Centurion Mk. I81196,4271316850,00%1788,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81981,5581416855,95%2574,25
Strv 103B101775,4674716754,49%1279,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102223,8469416748,50%1613,15
VK 30.01 (H)5780,8063016549,70%2346,38
T2971274,1179816552,12%1937,76
UDES 15/16101705,4969116444,51%1222,57
Object 260 101983,0581316448,17%1517,27
IS-3A 81530,2193016454,88%1851,80
STA-181255,8478416353,37%1905,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191629,3180216150,93%1560,73
SU-855538,4330116050,00%1382,92
TVP VTU Koncept8824,5963915947,17%1033,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 81201,8782115951,57%1524,49
STG 81357,5879215854,43%1740,69
FV215b 101828,7772615749,68%1587,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8672,0965115648,08%1212,03
WZ-12091354,9573715549,03%1403,01
Kranvagn101918,4881015555,48%1599,96
T2881793,8887815558,71%2389,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81862,2795015562,58%3068,30
FV3046799,4946015455,19%1714,82
STA-2 81150,5877515148,34%1539,46
Tiger I71005,8364314942,95%1371,93
Ferdinand81509,7376614952,35%1732,57
50TP prototyp 81455,9883914755,10%1821,92
Object 252U Defender 81720,0397314765,99%2415,73
Type 62 7635,0966714650,68%1449,71
Grille5655,7827114652,74%1723,75
IS-4102176,9283014656,85%2114,35
A-447896,2564514656,16%1548,37
VK 30.02 (D)7967,2278714462,50%1891,41
FV4005 Stage II101584,5761314246,48%1105,28
P.44 Pantera81172,4073714154,61%1561,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10891,3968714148,94%929,12
Škoda T 27 81262,9169014048,57%1749,22
Caernarvon Action X 81460,8089613951,80%2036,42
M5 Stuart4190,1137713855,80%451,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7646,7748513748,18%821,83
Concept No. 5101605,5267513647,79%1095,51
IS-3-II91772,6985713553,33%1789,62
Manticore101066,6574813553,33%1251,80
T376629,4070213158,78%1971,77
Emil I81335,9280913054,62%1656,92
Rinoceronte102062,2478413048,46%1604,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505725,4337613057,69%2014,54
Object 274a 81192,6975613050,00%1692,51
BZ-75102012,3578512942,64%1347,68
Object 277101786,7875712947,29%1433,88
AltProto AMX 30 81407,6081312948,06%1948,62
M47 Iron Arnie 81445,3875312852,34%1838,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8924,8675512854,69%1311,09
Kunze Panzer 91636,9379312751,18%1615,05
O-Ni71149,9282112660,32%1800,35
Lorraine 40 t 81574,8776912552,00%2039,22
Hirschkäfer112024,0273112448,39%1336,44
Prototipo Standard B91573,1167612339,02%1406,55
T-34-856760,7466512361,79%1843,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6691973,0793012356,10%2359,28
Jagdpanther71275,6173812347,15%2018,03
UDES 0381299,2062312348,78%1340,55
CS-5991547,4679412351,22%1540,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7994,1355912353,66%1670,62
Black Prince71305,7394012166,94%2381,19
IS-6 81443,1581512149,59%1650,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII102215,5176412141,32%1709,44
UDES 1691389,7871511946,22%1299,74
AMX M4 mle. 4571243,1181311960,50%2016,10
Pudel 6764,7469711861,86%1596,19
Sturer Emil71251,2370311854,24%2160,70
105 leFH18B2 5844,8848511747,86%1659,79
AMX 50 B101773,3977511549,57%1353,94
Type 6891605,7564311551,30%1496,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101597,8865111552,17%1395,41
Charioteer81058,1761711549,57%1093,26
AMX 65 t81007,8572811557,39%1204,73
T25/271221,5358711252,68%2383,26
T-345522,9252111059,09%1709,04
WZ-1328687,4461411046,36%1081,33
LTTB8660,7471211052,73%1298,38
T-832 81625,1578411044,55%1694,33
T-54 ltwt.91060,8777110856,48%1900,74
T-34-171047,5883710761,68%2077,80
FV4004 Conway91402,5066210748,60%1273,85
IS-M81304,1975110751,40%1545,80
Strv S1 81287,9570710758,88%1425,66
Type 586673,3661010554,29%1458,19
AMX AC mle. 4671192,2175610552,38%2078,80
LT-432 8824,9172810551,43%1642,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581924,3475610253,92%2032,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7955,1370910053,00%1589,56
1108980,267719960,61%1204,74
M18 Hellcat6894,626139954,55%1947,16
T71 DA7882,758099956,57%2144,64
FV230 Canopener102021,788449950,51%1560,66
Object 777 Version II 91785,898899950,51%1817,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91914,099709961,62%1804,52
Chimera 81654,868799857,14%1948,73
53TP Markowskiego81544,628659749,48%2069,03
Challenger71060,716369642,71%1452,68
Leo7985,027389359,14%1838,21
T26E5 Patriot 81346,838209349,46%1758,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291756,008299250,00%1569,36
T-505190,534919254,35%569,59
AT 771365,238129152,75%2337,41
M-IV-Y 81651,798919158,24%2040,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6734,184949050,00%1371,10
T-4371165,987728859,09%2592,17
Object 70591666,448448857,95%1741,26
Object 705A101999,487608848,86%1520,82
Ares 90 C111978,287878843,18%1274,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,177058757,47%1636,14
WZ-1317700,446808646,51%1700,05
O-I6963,037408656,98%1905,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91684,067608647,67%1474,35
Versuchspanzer 5791781,427888647,67%1512,78
E 75 TS 81624,389298660,47%2162,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102279,098418551,76%1887,29
VK 28.016447,096088544,71%1307,45
T-284316,672648451,19%1025,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68574,185798447,62%966,48
Caliban 81145,047008450,00%1380,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5485,395228355,42%1574,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8704,026318351,81%1214,44
P.43 ter7932,877398256,10%1581,64
MT-256301,394808252,44%796,22
Panhard AMD 178B6426,715168247,56%1189,43
Concept 1B 91841,598398242,68%1360,63
Comet7895,707608057,50%1831,65
M7 Priest3643,134457951,90%2259,51
Type 71102005,238387953,16%1593,02
ARL V396741,815547950,63%1486,33
AMX 13 757732,636917853,85%1731,87
LTG7621,956617855,13%1328,58
IS-2-II81283,997467844,87%1481,52
leKpz Borkenkäfer111166,046897839,74%1033,17
ELC EVEN 90 8650,926717846,15%1188,33
113101923,237947748,05%1710,71
SU-100M171107,107067753,25%1675,49
Object 268 Version 4101964,037277744,16%1339,42
Type 4 Chi-To6867,615937639,47%1743,45
O-Ho81423,798587648,68%1753,36
M-VI-Y91512,058057652,63%1554,58
TS-5 81474,438587652,63%1554,14
121B 101802,748087653,95%1710,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8662,345707458,11%1122,56
Type 5781443,616987459,46%1794,87
CS-52 LIS 81571,829247455,41%2320,19
Churchill VII6943,817477356,16%2116,86
Lion 102102,787687352,05%1803,39
Tiger (P)71278,857577247,22%1900,78
AMX 67 Imbattable112439,838677251,39%1704,69
Type 5 Heavy102044,658487157,75%1443,31
SU-85B4301,492257045,71%680,53
WZ-131G FT6576,264727050,00%903,80
Ares 90101980,538717052,86%1703,93
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81411,167927057,14%1993,21
122 TM 81382,547147038,57%1543,37
PTZ-78112412,948356850,00%1404,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8910,037876854,41%1846,14
Hotchkiss EBR7554,185826850,00%1277,21
K-91101584,846746845,59%1326,71
121101766,127536756,72%1530,35
Škoda T 256557,525616657,58%1080,32
SMV CC-6781218,007086646,97%1275,66
VK 30.01 (P)6742,616166650,00%1416,87
Vz. 55102315,989156560,00%1897,70
Object 25791581,337876450,00%1453,72
Škoda T 245343,603376344,44%797,60
CS-5381136,437326350,79%1709,23
Ho-Ri 191494,257176346,03%1234,23
Wespe3328,731946246,77%1472,34
AMX 12 t6376,895186258,06%1055,41
AT 861108,197036256,45%2700,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5624,974896250,00%1656,33
IS-271101,417826162,30%1617,88
AMX 50 Foch B101885,616866145,90%1344,05
WZ-111G FT91382,976746050,00%995,14
WZ-132A9867,425195935,59%917,57
LPT-67 Šelma9671,926035947,46%792,44
DBV-152 101661,007085959,32%1020,19
Object 430 Version II91267,697705957,63%1268,44
KR-1112275,349385949,15%1653,03
Strv 746776,937115863,79%1802,80
45TP Habicha71001,457505858,62%1600,40
T675547,953605843,10%1389,61
Nashorn6830,176015844,83%1608,83
FV229 Contender91923,146655851,72%2035,72
Bofors Tornvagn 81203,246395841,38%1152,87
Type T-345514,745525759,65%1751,27
P.43 bis6767,956305549,09%1670,73
UDES 14 Alt 581160,367545552,73%1648,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102154,678345561,82%1743,40
M60 102103,338115560,00%1840,78
40TP Habicha6731,745965448,15%1569,09
WZ-132-1101006,066695448,15%1023,93
Lorraine 50 t 91679,967705451,85%1776,68
ARL 4461140,608225366,04%2537,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102027,478535364,15%1602,46
Spähpanzer SP I C71012,927265349,06%2125,56
Ikv 1035331,153685250,00%718,28
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91348,546765251,92%1218,55
T-44-100 81164,508205263,46%1590,34
SU-76M4239,732225154,90%652,05
T-34-2G FT71028,476505154,90%1450,21
T216654,027285162,75%2257,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81497,597885149,02%1661,67
Super Conqueror101970,767295044,00%1533,99
T-34-85M 6913,307435060,00%1792,07
Kampfpanzer 67101554,866304932,65%873,19
Jagdpanzer IV6744,795374850,00%1479,21
Type 4 Ju-To71401,215794845,83%2228,97
Somua SAu 404336,733414843,75%833,73
Char Mle. 75 91142,386144837,50%1546,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5351,094634757,45%933,12
SDP 58 Kilana81493,727024755,32%1590,97
Panhard EBR 909798,856844746,81%1212,59
XM69 Hacker112046,268534753,19%1414,73
M24 Chaffee5364,895504650,00%1181,17
Object 430U101834,857134634,78%1274,78
T1 Heavy5762,586944557,78%2047,15
AMX 13 105101603,677724560,00%2155,60
ST-II101607,316864546,67%1130,31
Taschenratte113248,6211194555,56%2224,43
Strv m/425475,505364468,18%1448,24
Achilles6716,256394463,64%1607,44
CS-447879,055714334,88%1119,13
M-V-Y101909,608254355,81%1507,20
M66804,296934266,67%1513,61
Crusader6467,173514264,29%1827,23
A-436756,766234247,62%1664,08
K-91-PT 91505,387564247,62%1384,36
WZ-111 model 5A101698,887244141,46%1243,13
BDR G1 B5706,416154156,10%1666,17
T-463177,462003961,54%759,44
BZ-79112567,879253951,28%1474,18
SDP 57 Gowika71216,536533852,63%1830,91
Tiger-Maus 91859,749053855,26%1711,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5582,975493658,33%1922,68
Bishop5647,635113551,43%1673,71
A-205213,183633444,12%593,69
Sav m/434403,744533452,94%1276,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto6405,093653435,29%372,72
59-166517,155833452,94%1655,60
AT 25752,036503467,65%2492,75
M8A14445,352873450,00%1242,05
Archer5419,003903450,00%907,17
Ho-Ri 281411,307893357,58%1726,02
S35 CA5745,155723357,58%1984,43
60G FT5351,593583246,88%576,44
FV227 Conceiver81357,726493237,50%1621,13
Ram II 5597,816323262,50%1803,20
Lorraine 39L AM3498,553543145,16%2039,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10855,875343030,00%695,04
Ho-Ri 3102179,907953056,67%1592,90
AMX 30 B101679,636513036,67%1423,97
T-100 LT10886,106793043,33%946,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 81508,508303063,33%1746,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791634,246942937,93%1427,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4172,542112832,14%423,51
StuG III Ausf. G5664,815372748,15%1777,19
Type 5 Ke-Ho4400,724732556,00%1459,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481652,129042544,00%2091,51
BZ-58-2 91815,428362458,33%1704,20
Matilda Black Prince 5575,084332437,50%1528,44
T28 Concept 71132,217302454,17%1878,87
WZ-111-1G FT81163,487452369,57%1404,16
Black Rock 112222,918832347,83%1425,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4568,365332263,64%2029,75
SMV CC-567994,827912272,73%1521,58
Object 41681216,508022263,64%1811,08
Panhard EBR 10510598,865532236,36%429,82
M3 Stuart3213,862932161,90%961,50
P.435474,806322065,00%1512,32
Covenanter5410,153852045,00%1625,55
M5A1 Stuart4308,844931963,16%1291,04
M374454,683741968,42%2128,92
Lago4316,114531866,67%1126,34
Churchill I5709,836391850,00%1652,58
Marder 38T4331,833681850,00%784,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4220,595391758,82%775,61
M-III-Y81220,477831752,94%1344,08
Ares 8591716,889581752,94%1656,95
Dicker Max 61020,596051741,18%1943,48
T1 Cunningham1169,443701656,25%1157,66
25TP KSUST II5421,065241668,75%1239,00
FV217 Badger101485,946151643,75%834,57
XM551 Sheridan101018,945991662,50%1094,72
AT-12204,731641546,67%699,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101784,607661560,00%1314,02
Type 95 Ji-Ro6686,405471553,33%1188,14
Alecto4567,405581560,00%2188,83
M56 Scorpion 71063,536841546,67%1768,97
B14386,215021471,43%1331,45
B.U.G.I.6960,146401442,86%1541,14
M10 RBFM 5653,434551457,14%1305,60
AMX 404191,233141346,15%559,23
ST vz. 394173,171881250,00%401,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4177,673761266,67%442,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102033,588281250,00%1576,80
Chi-To SP71485,588961266,67%1975,08
Valentine3278,364231172,73%1066,59
Cruiser Mk. III3240,913461154,55%1125,30
Valentine AT4174,913061172,73%515,17
T803112758,559971154,55%1901,39
Matilda4402,804481070,00%1126,17
M3 Lee4430,505671070,00%2028,03
AMX ELC bis5318,004981060,00%1079,30
Object 283 91092,606981060,00%1053,46
M3 Light 3115,902081020,00%303,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81075,206481030,00%964,81
O-I Experimental51090,11900966,67%3041,46
BT-7 artillery 3316,25536875,00%1504,65
T-28E with F-30 4657,38613837,50%1639,32
T14 5346,00423742,86%426,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3452,71636771,43%2766,32
T-262115,29210757,14%534,34
Renault UE 573349,29439771,43%1280,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5237,57304742,86%380,79
T-54 first prototype 8641,57837785,71%852,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3397,83593683,33%1807,42
T3 HMC2195,67320666,67%978,51
Excelsior 5479,83582666,67%966,81
Panther/M10 7775,33655633,33%1070,27
T92 8460,83599650,00%770,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 81138,00586633,33%1227,29
Renault FT 75 BS2203,20243560,00%1269,28
Renault FT AC2183,80246540,00%512,70
T-34 shielded 5561,60609560,00%1318,01
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3245,60452580,00%756,50
KV-220-2 5469,20664560,00%879,52
P26/404438,75608475,00%1522,07
DS PZInż5564,75484450,00%1286,90
Cruiser Mk. II2222,2517440,00%799,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,50254475,00%588,64
Windhund 81033,00515425,00%759,12
IS-2 shielded 7684,0044440,00%597,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71858,5013134100,00%3487,23
Type 95 Ha-Go2154,00305366,67%731,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2220,002723100,00%1048,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,00225366,67%358,77
FCM 36 Pak 40 3304,33346333,33%588,12
Type 98 Ke-Ni3130,00205333,33%288,29
M2 Medium Tank3525,676443100,00%2390,51
AMX 38355,33243366,67%243,34
T56 GMC343,674730,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4418,006073100,00%1651,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,335393100,00%902,81
T7 Combat Car 235,67167333,33%2,56
Renault NC-31177,50212250,00%264,86
MS-11149,503752100,00%978,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 103604,00966250,00%2870,35
TOG II* 6682,006532100,00%1090,39
Light Mk. VIC 2105,008820,00%294,45
StuG IV 5223,003042100,00%495,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5826,5059020,00%2498,99
Kolohousenka10,00951100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,009910,00%0,00
Sexton II394,003551100,00%374,12
BZ-1668803,0056710,00%536,85
T-50-2 679,004131100,00%261,00
Matilda IV 5477,005971100,00%1121,53
M22 Locust 340,001641100,00%261,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4222,005391100,00%827,35
Tetrarch 249,001201100,00%261,00
FV201 (A45) 71236,009981100,00%1997,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-19
Left: 2015-01-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-30