Vegaf

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235922874306
Ø Tier8,299,079,049,55
Victories1119947,47%1242,86%3243,24%15450,33%
Defeats1208751,23%1657,14%4155,41%15049,02%
Draws3061,30%00,00%11,35%20,65%
Battles survived580624,61%414,29%1418,92%6220,26%
Tanks destroyed164720,70230,82600,812450,80
Destruction ratio0,930,961,001,00
Tanks spotted211710,90281,00720,973141,03
Damage dealt1.256,191.718,211.479,031.684,67
Capture points479432,032097,462092,825011,64
Defense points75670,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience675,44746,71717,77774,96
WN7927,88961,68889,761012,38
WN81187,711374,731208,551397,73
WN9541,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles23592
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1119947,47%
Defeats1208751,23%
Draws3061,30%
Battles survived580624,61%
Tanks destroyed164720,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted211710,90
Damage dealt1.256,19
Capture points479432,03
Defense points75670,32
Experience675,44
WN7927,88
WN81187,71
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,29%
Tanks destroyed230,82
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt1.718,21
Capture points2097,46
Defense points00,00
Experience746,71
WN7961,68
WN81374,73
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,04
Victories3243,24%
Defeats4155,41%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived1418,92%
Tanks destroyed600,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted720,97
Damage dealt1.479,03
Capture points2092,82
Defense points00,00
Experience717,77
WN7889,76
WN81208,55
Past 30 days
Battles306
Ø Tier9,55
Victories15450,33%
Defeats15049,02%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived6220,26%
Tanks destroyed2450,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3141,03
Damage dealt1.684,67
Capture points5011,64
Defense points00,00
Experience774,96
WN71012,38
WN81397,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories516,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2580,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,000,000,000,00
Capture points361,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience247,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories516,13%
Defeats2580,65%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived412,90%
Tanks destroyed60,19
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted321,03
Damage dealt1.288,00
Capture points361,16
Defense points40,13
Experience247,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience301,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats777,78%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt968,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,56
Experience301,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories4841,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6657,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3933,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,860,000,000,00
Capture points860,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1681,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience549,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories4841,74%
Defeats6657,39%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived3933,91%
Tanks destroyed810,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted850,74
Damage dealt1.043,86
Capture points860,75
Defense points1681,46
Experience549,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories21159,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13939,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3260,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,200,000,000,00
Capture points19105,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3581,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience586,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories21159,94%
Defeats12836,36%
Draws133,69%
Battles survived13939,49%
Tanks destroyed1920,55
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3260,93
Damage dealt764,20
Capture points19105,43
Defense points3581,02
Experience586,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories10339,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15759,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8331,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,490,000,000,00
Capture points10193,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4731,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience617,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories10339,02%
Defeats15759,47%
Draws41,52%
Battles survived8331,44%
Tanks destroyed1660,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1940,73
Damage dealt1.408,49
Capture points10193,86
Defense points4731,79
Experience617,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience525,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1875,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,33%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt1.123,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,83
Experience525,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381167,7269773348,29%1346,08
KV-856753,3359765151,77%1382,89
Black Prince7723,1262960849,18%905,66
IS-7101599,2667350343,14%1137,13
Conqueror91336,3870442645,31%1134,34
T-1091227,4766335446,05%1108,04
GSOR 1008 81418,2076135149,86%1536,96
Caernarvon8918,4366929947,16%986,52
FV4005 Stage II101276,8753129238,70%727,56
Strv S1 81248,3162328643,71%1132,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81199,5168628144,13%1151,25
T34 8886,6859928047,14%888,37
T 54D 91435,1276027347,62%1257,81
Object 70491303,9055926737,08%794,72
KR-1112053,6587526151,72%1417,33
FV215b 101361,9258725738,91%880,62
G.W. E 100101256,0363225343,48%897,88
Rambo 91597,6181125048,40%1392,28
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91661,3672924447,95%1279,42
ISU-15281326,3368623651,27%1391,02
E 77 91645,5579123147,19%1327,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8923,5362122344,39%902,15
Object 752 91839,6389422053,18%1566,33
T-832 81254,2081121851,38%1342,72
Object 268101589,4560121541,40%901,15
FV226 Contradictious 81421,9587320856,73%1528,37
Char Futur 4 91328,5067620543,41%978,74
AMX 50 10081170,1764919247,92%1258,27
SU-130PM 81350,8565218441,30%1202,48
DZT-159 91503,4674118445,65%1234,18
TS-54 81225,4580717647,73%1191,40
ARL 446684,5256217250,58%1298,21
T110E3102074,4072216943,79%1428,70
AMX 50 B101616,9569316646,39%1084,91
SU-15271123,2366316452,44%1815,29
EMIL 1951 81137,6376316456,10%1217,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,6640116051,25%735,82
M54 Renegade 81254,3876115848,10%1270,89
IS7643,4455515749,04%745,73
G.W. Tiger91110,9369915755,41%955,99
TS-6 91665,5186015253,95%1490,83
T9591836,6576614249,30%1390,16
G.W. Panther7719,9258814250,00%748,90
KV-15389,1446613757,66%811,28
H3 91660,4381713655,88%1512,81
Taschenratte112708,1497213345,86%1496,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 91664,8873713251,52%1271,80
T-50-2 6221,3440613140,46%325,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101653,3267712951,94%1144,45
ELC EVEN 90 8345,3660712947,29%489,60
FV215b (183) 101657,3468512853,13%1125,87
T110E4101989,8872012845,31%1385,01
XM57 81467,7380012751,97%1326,40
Churchill I5290,3234312337,40%367,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81004,4767412253,28%1042,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81005,9765111945,38%944,48
Predatore 91646,2680911852,54%1384,63
FV217 Badger102029,5180311451,75%1571,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81061,7157511445,61%884,58
AMX M4 mle. 457850,3562911350,44%1102,80
Super Conqueror101257,6956611328,32%654,16
AS-XX 40 t111772,5277311251,79%1316,65
Grille 15101649,0364911146,85%1044,75
K-2 81195,7981810751,40%1327,31
Hirschkäfer111833,5866410443,27%1032,94
VK 168.01 (P) 81135,1270010346,60%1141,14
Charioteer8745,8247610235,29%494,61
Strv 81 8691,6658610138,61%647,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 81424,097369841,84%1454,01
T803112306,308699847,96%1555,46
CC-46 Pancernik 91877,188529749,48%1724,01
SU-855383,553449542,11%686,15
T110E5101862,077739542,11%1328,82
Maus101810,578359451,06%1292,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101925,497849347,31%1549,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101774,047729246,74%1235,48
OCP Peacekeeper 91510,027959250,00%1331,70
SU-1006691,354979145,05%1133,61
BZ-75102067,587819139,56%1374,06
E 25 7926,446949153,85%1281,22
Kunze Panzer 91138,626519048,89%931,67
TVP T 50/51101597,107348853,41%1285,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101690,506638848,86%1066,98
WZ-113G FT101981,057428453,57%1231,33
TBT 91637,377528343,37%1217,26
Cobra 91336,677568354,22%1160,73
AMX 50 12091220,096208043,75%956,34
Type 71102103,738318047,50%1501,53
Škoda T 5091197,966297841,03%914,07
Serpente 91446,127257745,45%1040,41
E 100101540,786877643,42%977,97
Leopard 1101737,886917540,00%1183,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,814337542,67%734,43
FV4004 Conway91399,156287440,54%1140,86
CS-52 LIS 81050,097357456,76%1175,74
Churchill VII6337,494237243,06%357,88
T6981031,517137050,00%1189,88
AT-FV230 Breaker112356,199447055,71%1601,27
Tiger II81188,356896942,03%1222,65
M75204,223116946,38%519,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481189,237286646,97%1228,47
T-1506387,944246651,52%462,98
VK 100.01 (P)81263,647326642,42%1347,35
Object 430U102086,238686653,03%1597,40
Kampfpanzer 67101979,588106650,00%1462,19
Char Mle. 75 9478,896096653,03%493,46
Strv 103B101978,926936547,69%1277,25
E 7591495,187276544,62%1232,56
AMX 67 Imbattable112126,298356555,38%1416,82
Nergal 81335,307696442,19%1291,78
Vz. 55101701,436626339,68%1027,34
Ares 90 C111577,057266339,68%987,21
T54 Heavy Tank 91499,847616346,03%1471,03
SDP 58 Kilana81159,296296241,94%1021,55
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91511,856406238,71%1152,10
Matilda4156,973056150,82%277,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691475,928126152,46%1497,97
FV230 Canopener102193,738746046,67%1581,12
T-28467,241715937,29%0,49
Prototipo Standard B91535,687445949,15%1444,57
Carro d'assalto P.887819,376295947,46%959,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91330,006125947,46%937,76
Hotchkiss EBR7294,514845950,85%444,33
Bofors Tornvagn 81132,177655952,54%1138,76
BDR G1 B5505,685625759,65%1107,02
CS-63101427,557445651,79%1016,37
Ares 90101650,827575648,21%1152,58
Projekt ION 81341,357665547,27%1081,91
56TP 81097,256215534,55%937,95
TNH T Vz. 5191711,418025451,85%1459,89
Type 6891604,648005349,06%1422,08
FV4025 Contriver112374,249615156,86%1590,11
T2881241,148065064,00%1554,22
P.44 Pantera8973,986174936,73%1008,38
TNH 105/100081039,516274940,82%952,29
Mäuschen91527,927974946,94%1231,22
Type 5781408,277944841,67%1482,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191860,218944852,08%1739,54
T54E191466,347434751,06%1238,24
M16/43 Sahariano 3469,067024770,21%1585,06
B14203,393164643,48%368,19
Type 5 Heavy101804,378064647,83%1146,11
Ferdinand81161,767234665,22%1244,24
T3281186,477464553,33%1195,40
M48A5 Patton101866,478524562,22%1484,15
FV601 Saladin81062,737024548,89%1201,19
WZ-111G FT91680,737224447,73%1322,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,771984358,14%251,57
CS-5381029,565504325,58%1216,06
Sturmpanzer II4236,812924348,84%637,79
SU-85B4225,953664360,47%498,33
M-V-Y101832,407674341,86%1160,19
Object 168 German 81039,006954355,81%1286,28
STA-18833,555384242,86%900,44
Ho-Ri 281224,196574242,86%1255,37
BZT-70 102040,868484250,00%1246,18
Indien-Panzer81103,716874250,00%1356,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5581652,489214250,00%1556,81
VK 75.01 (K) 81057,626864240,48%1046,07
Object 70591655,108394151,22%1604,28
AE Phase I 91601,687954148,78%1487,21
Tiger I71108,658194062,50%1652,82
Jagdtiger91311,857254060,00%1101,37
CS-5991538,587034042,50%1252,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92155,218773951,28%1932,97
T28 Prototype81453,087573951,28%1640,47
Strv 103-091887,087883850,00%1659,89
AT 861028,426573834,21%2065,56
Challenger7568,615123847,37%547,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81218,826433842,11%992,33
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81274,747463850,00%1329,50
P.43 bis6392,083613735,14%397,76
Jagdpanther7768,175233644,44%875,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81735,039323650,00%2183,01
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8970,316743655,56%1080,34
Versuchspanzer 5791834,068943652,78%1568,76
Hummel6468,434383542,86%505,56
Jagdpanzer IV6641,715243557,14%1061,83
UDES 0381191,036113540,00%1200,53
Ho-Ri 3101692,866183534,29%982,94
T57 Heavy101525,666273534,29%922,59
FV229 Contender91513,898653557,14%1354,09
TVP VTU Koncept8736,005413438,24%700,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102472,919063455,88%1873,54
Type 4 Heavy91407,127193447,06%1137,33
E 65 Zwilling 81122,537383447,06%835,07
Object 432U111821,417893444,12%1272,16
STB-1101675,036463336,36%1104,48
Grille5467,033733339,39%796,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91791,457803345,45%1738,06
T25/271156,216223333,33%1733,34
AT 1581135,447463243,75%1025,36
M-III-Y81326,538793250,00%1510,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert111945,787993253,13%1385,34
Projet Louis 9496,815883240,63%422,75
Leox 91197,476793243,75%889,66
Chi-To SP71172,357533151,61%1435,78
FV227 Conceiver81385,907693135,48%1527,90
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112395,749903158,06%1662,58
Super Hellcat 7420,524353148,39%396,39
T3091845,878053053,33%1482,15
Rinoceronte101649,537023046,67%1144,05
O-Ho8766,705483036,67%571,28
Panhard AMD 178B6198,233923050,00%375,72
M-VI-Y91589,878073050,00%1692,68
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91618,238483060,00%1473,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3188,832022934,48%491,64
Vz. 44-171062,037952962,07%1441,00
IS-M81024,596402937,93%911,18
121B 101527,867172951,72%1133,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,391122835,71%112,27
Obsidian 8838,966582842,86%838,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507603,225182744,44%611,59
Tiger (P)71080,448022759,26%1520,04
Object 705A102085,158742759,26%1544,08
LTP 3152,783202759,26%674,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007659,045012630,77%760,56
T25 AT71151,926742646,15%1455,05
Achilles6308,963422638,46%263,55
FV224 Chopper71112,007662653,85%1292,42
Ares 7581154,546722642,31%1085,30
KV-1SA 5386,505102650,00%644,32
Leichttraktor1315,562792540,00%1620,51
WZ-111-1G FT81328,366642548,00%1294,28
M5 Stuart453,712832445,83%55,78
Object 703 Version II 81080,926452429,17%846,17
113 Beijing Opera 101429,796262433,33%891,13
T1 Cunningham1228,262842334,78%1486,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101331,526592343,48%870,74
Alecto4195,002712339,13%307,40
AMBT 81136,306962347,83%1052,50
Tortoise91594,438552360,87%1281,57
53TP Markowskiego81208,917702254,55%1491,69
Type 95 Ji-Ro6624,364492240,91%885,52
Concept No. 5101496,186762250,00%999,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101739,148442263,64%1466,82
VK 36.01 (H)6993,626962152,38%1830,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101464,246242138,10%859,63
CS-4471171,007982060,00%2009,83
M446517,704922050,00%685,18
Lorraine 50 t 91248,607182055,00%1020,94
AT 771473,799421957,89%2365,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81030,426541947,37%866,31
GSOR 1010 FB 8943,746221942,11%961,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu61116,727331838,89%1701,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791271,726011827,78%837,28
Black Rock 112282,119531850,00%1538,04
P.435345,763401741,18%657,28
Type 4 Ju-To71201,417931758,82%1376,60
40TP Habicha6795,695261637,50%1465,07
VK 30.02 (D)7792,696901662,50%1184,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6622,635591675,00%885,43
Vz. 64 Blesk8689,945801637,50%1073,21
VK 30.01 (P)6985,695631625,00%1540,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 102127,069231650,00%1358,36
Valentine AT4299,693861656,25%916,06
Leopard Prototyp A91319,447341650,00%1073,81
Lago M38 3530,636201631,25%1506,57
Ashigaru 101226,885991650,00%685,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 3326,733051533,33%647,07
T-46340,071531526,67%1,14
Object 43091714,537701540,00%1407,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6255,604291546,67%505,06
Vz. 62 Jasan 91648,007781546,67%1213,39
Ho-Ri 191178,006601450,00%889,94
M18 Hellcat61188,647841464,29%2327,66
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9342,795431435,71%179,62
BT-7420,692451346,15%68,43
T2971600,6211031376,92%2409,82
Coccodrillo 101827,318151361,54%1328,65
BZ-79111913,927941338,46%908,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8379,157091369,23%676,20
XM69 Hacker111540,855891323,08%647,67
AMX ELC bis5354,083851241,67%1014,15
M-II-Y71229,929641283,33%1754,84
FV225 Collector 91413,676501225,00%861,29
VK 30.01 (H)5325,733681163,64%730,95
T-26250,361881154,55%123,14
AMX 13 909597,368871172,73%915,49
O-I6723,556431145,45%1249,04
DBV-152 102678,737591145,45%1696,81
M36 Jackson6769,095091154,55%1139,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2204,092131127,27%675,02
Gorilla113246,6411521181,82%2218,49
T7 Combat Car 2148,363711145,45%613,18
SU-76M4150,502991080,00%414,68
Gonsalo 81291,805511020,00%1151,99
Cromwell6395,33356911,11%562,72
Škoda T 256619,44595966,67%1230,85
T2071095,78779955,56%1748,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3213,33436966,67%810,45
O-Ni71290,44886977,78%1788,31
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3387,89468933,33%874,44
Matilda Black Prince 5326,56384933,33%605,76
SFAC 105 81636,11612933,33%1320,62
M3 Stuart330,00206837,50%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7506,38334812,50%441,40
Pz.Kpfw. I241,75228825,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5286,25348850,00%501,69
STG Guard 8798,13424812,50%713,39
Stridsyxa 81414,63811862,50%1402,93
BT-2255,00202742,86%21,60
StuG III Ausf. G5772,57465742,86%1713,93
Type 91 Heavy3124,71124714,29%146,56
T-34-2G FT71095,14671771,43%1495,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68560,57573742,86%770,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII102479,43729728,57%1439,81
Windhund 81343,00701757,14%1612,27
AAT60 81168,43788771,43%1313,42
Churchill Crocodile 6636,29621742,86%840,37
P26/404399,17367650,00%946,56
WZ-131G FT6734,17685666,67%1351,92
STK-2111492,50738650,00%708,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101551,17628650,00%838,10
T77 81176,17537633,33%989,95
Saryuda 91403,17692650,00%1009,54
TT-130M 91669,17740650,00%1496,93
M-VII-Y 91185,33613633,33%610,36
Terrifiant 91712,17666633,33%997,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6944,209075100,00%2236,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,80324560,00%182,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,25335475,00%482,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha347,00237475,00%261,00
AMX 12 t6184,00283425,00%179,70
AT 25257,25319475,00%604,80
Sturer Emil7997,007554100,00%1476,49
Chieftain Mk. 6 10913,75476425,00%320,29
Ashbringer 102623,0011644100,00%2090,39
WZ-111 model 6 81143,25823475,00%1070,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,75294450,00%144,60
Object 265T 9932,75724450,00%644,26
Brennos 81274,25857475,00%1250,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,672553100,00%556,25
Type 1 Chi-He472,67182333,33%0,00
AT-1224,67149366,67%219,92
SZDV Vz. 50 81219,33712366,67%1163,16
PTZ-78111737,0040330,00%611,46
FSV Scheme A7663,00693366,67%956,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81808,67876366,67%1916,99
Patton the Tank 91396,00760366,67%1423,92
Stitch 8525,67475333,33%248,75
StuG IV 5380,00536366,67%989,87
Fauteur111150,6744630,00%376,86
Eclipse 9726,00526333,33%369,44
D2383,00179250,00%129,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,505132100,00%591,48
45TP Habicha7694,508682100,00%920,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J416,504442100,00%264,10
Mitsu 10851673,5012352100,00%4425,31
Tiger 131 61226,00802250,00%2420,14
Light Mk. VIC 2218,50276250,00%1188,27
AMX ELC 901 6367,5020720,00%623,26
FCM 2C 3585,50486250,00%1531,41
M10 RBFM 5665,50612250,00%1294,75
KB-52 91182,0042120,00%607,28
Renault FT111,002951100,00%264,10
50TP prototyp 8811,008731100,00%769,89
4TP133,003241100,00%261,00
M26 Pershing8520,007191100,00%572,75
SDP 40 Zadymka5915,006091100,00%2264,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5737,006231100,00%1809,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2117,001821100,00%748,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5220,006141100,00%581,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3116,0020610,00%190,10
K-91-PT 91906,0055710,00%1284,18
Löwe 81395,0010251100,00%1724,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-01
Left: 2024-09-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2018-06-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-24