Toyts

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48212029278
Ø Tier7,280,008,869,46
Victories2241746,50%00,00%1241,38%13046,76%
Defeats2518152,23%00,00%1758,62%14853,24%
Draws6141,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1582232,82%00,00%931,03%10136,33%
Tanks destroyed310580,6400,00120,411820,65
Destruction ratio0,960,000,601,03
Tanks spotted288450,6000,00411,411450,52
Damage dealt765,550,00876,861.265,71
Capture points690801,4300,00301,034751,71
Defense points235380,4900,0000,00250,09
Experience426,290,00537,24667,86
WN7756,730,00561,58725,03
WN8773,230,00594,89856,87
WN9394,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles48212
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2241746,50%
Defeats2518152,23%
Draws6141,27%
Battles survived1582232,82%
Tanks destroyed310580,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted288450,60
Damage dealt765,55
Capture points690801,43
Defense points235380,49
Experience426,29
WN7756,73
WN8773,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,86
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed120,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted411,41
Damage dealt876,86
Capture points301,03
Defense points00,00
Experience537,24
WN7561,58
WN8594,89
Past 30 days
Battles278
Ø Tier9,46
Victories13046,76%
Defeats14853,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10136,33%
Tanks destroyed1820,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1450,52
Damage dealt1.265,71
Capture points4751,71
Defense points250,09
Experience667,86
WN7725,03
WN8856,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience501,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2665,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed220,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted100,25
Damage dealt1.044,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,13
Experience501,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,840,000,000,00
Capture points240,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience332,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt542,84
Capture points240,96
Defense points00,00
Experience332,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience77,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience77,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt677,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories4739,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7360,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4739,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,610,000,000,00
Capture points1030,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4423,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience468,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories4739,17%
Defeats7360,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4739,17%
Tanks destroyed370,31
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted580,48
Damage dealt686,61
Capture points1030,86
Defense points4423,68
Experience468,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1632000
Victories72244,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86152,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws493,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53933,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7650,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13090,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,600,000,000,00
Capture points23771,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8930,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience348,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1632
Victories72244,24%
Defeats86152,76%
Draws493,00%
Battles survived53933,03%
Tanks destroyed7650,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted13090,80
Damage dealt532,60
Capture points23771,46
Defense points8930,55
Experience348,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories6229,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14167,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6229,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,100,000,000,00
Capture points450,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience423,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories6229,81%
Defeats14167,79%
Draws52,40%
Battles survived6229,81%
Tanks destroyed810,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1020,49
Damage dealt1.333,10
Capture points450,22
Defense points1620,78
Experience423,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6674,54482485552,13%1190,59
Object 268101453,60562318445,23%846,24
T3091252,60466255546,89%945,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91306,52550252945,75%982,89
Type 64 6361,38406230449,13%810,95
M66480,80322153146,90%578,56
IS-38772,99418144343,80%664,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,70281125948,53%1038,36
Grille 15101248,1045696941,69%665,62
M446749,0946891954,62%1348,99
T297624,4938485944,59%569,89
T110E4101322,9146685238,62%722,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101305,5160282342,04%710,37
T110E3101123,1953875243,75%552,02
T28 Prototype8781,0540873341,20%594,74
Hirschkäfer111426,4662573343,25%765,96
T25/27573,4736067944,62%623,24
O-I6588,8552762352,33%909,77
T-1091032,9948960641,91%801,43
Cromwell6420,7239055751,35%718,63
FCM 50 t 8704,1438754440,26%600,16
KV-856349,8725854045,19%374,82
Nashorn6651,2134953250,75%1091,48
T9591138,7354352043,27%724,26
IS7481,9229945840,61%389,14
Char Futur 4 91262,3263245046,67%987,98
T1 Heavy5242,2822642544,47%263,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5342,2127340944,50%733,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4370,2834138554,29%1005,58
AMX 12 t6360,4542538246,60%861,58
59-166161,8833336445,88%233,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8950,9648436245,58%781,42
KV-15254,1624532344,89%301,29
SU-1006561,7233231947,96%875,36
TVP T 50/51101084,5456631040,00%625,49
ISU-1528960,9739530143,85%786,18
StuG III Ausf. G5281,7524929748,48%492,25
WZ-1317430,5138828744,60%714,64
IS-7101104,6958827144,28%690,86
A-436229,1921026940,89%175,05
T328671,6939825848,45%578,85
O-Ni7739,5557725746,30%807,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5280,5027725050,80%609,74
Sturer Emil7597,4734624545,31%639,91
Škoda T 245321,7625022949,34%736,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518746,6340422444,20%701,47
IS-6 8758,0652422441,52%604,60
Super Hellcat 7591,8345421847,25%744,61
M10 Wolverine5213,3125721246,70%273,38
Object 277101127,6359921244,34%694,65
SU-1527401,5829321042,86%310,07
Lorraine 50 t 9893,0157620944,98%639,84
Object 25791007,3354620641,75%721,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101196,5856920043,00%600,39
O-Ho8670,3543119344,04%539,23
T-50-2 6462,7946719153,40%1384,43
T-345103,9017618336,07%1,05
T288951,3840416945,56%848,37
M127818,4544615248,68%984,49
SU-100M17773,4442014650,00%944,18
Charioteer Nomad 8910,9056814443,06%725,58
Covenanter590,5616214241,55%35,65
Chrysler K GF 8580,7342413534,07%343,48
Škoda T 256364,4628613445,52%531,19
A-20545,1814812845,31%65,34
VK 16.02 Leopard574,8320112343,09%47,70
SU-855421,9026011952,94%892,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507564,2652611951,26%641,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8472,0145311347,79%659,51
M40/M438828,4841811140,54%784,43
AMX 13 757415,6850410951,38%820,79
Type T-345273,0926110649,06%640,83
Object 70491255,7243010645,28%848,77
Sturmpanzer II4132,1414610339,81%177,46
KR-1111386,0374410245,10%675,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,3317510143,56%33,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101282,006819953,54%826,51
KV-1S6398,873669856,12%624,32
T-284117,021809650,00%177,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6487,494419544,21%566,62
Type 1 Chi-He4136,071799242,39%168,69
Jagdtiger91228,296288343,37%846,04
AT 25234,252618354,22%418,40
T404118,841848250,00%113,09
Type 4 Heavy9823,463858143,21%499,23
AMX ELC bis594,662508048,75%127,94
K-91-PT 9954,584838036,25%564,73
Valentine AT4112,581367944,30%90,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,672487945,57%267,94
M3 Lee4105,971487846,15%160,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559734,584387839,74%523,75
A-447378,173057749,35%390,31
SMV CC-678761,325777653,95%696,52
O-I Experimental5274,842397631,58%253,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29829,155637443,24%465,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505293,492346953,62%548,87
Alecto497,371676842,65%26,11
ST vz. 394127,431906752,24%254,73
Ikv 1035261,942366657,58%552,41
SMV CC-567795,025346643,94%878,70
B1475,661406434,38%1,39
Škoda T 509502,813656443,75%217,32
Comet7432,902976334,92%382,59
Crusader6142,941746243,55%178,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6324,854366149,18%708,57
T28 Concept 7862,953746136,07%1136,50
Strv 746471,103075850,00%734,31
Fantôme 91011,325955740,35%722,91
M5A1 Stuart483,682085644,64%56,15
WZ-132A9535,966145648,21%563,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs438,502065453,70%131,47
Marder 38T4257,302265356,60%592,57
BT-7451,001035244,23%51,41
Leichttraktor147,691035250,00%83,65
M415340,962575246,15%405,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,671424959,18%191,58
KV-1SA 5514,865454957,14%1014,31
M10 RBFM 5524,084964959,18%1070,69
BT-22112,561424856,25%460,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474243,922144847,92%673,43
Type 95 Heavy4142,211634742,55%235,25
WZ-1328426,094214647,83%574,69
Strv m/425229,043314553,33%465,01
AMX 404106,601684553,33%249,82
Matilda4205,202334447,73%370,87
AMX 38349,001484351,16%101,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,711294261,90%223,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,051714250,00%177,28
H3 91117,676844252,38%820,51
T-46358,34994131,71%1,45
SU-85B4305,002194148,78%623,76
SU-76M4114,181714060,00%231,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G356,801414047,50%68,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison389,461273961,54%238,27
Felice 91029,956173951,28%890,63
KV-26345,732543748,65%380,73
T110E510969,036253740,54%476,54
40TP Habicha6315,892963661,11%523,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810659,255313650,00%421,34
TS-6 91054,946083644,44%717,01
Patton the Tank 9747,625023441,18%519,05
Renault FT149,641193357,58%170,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza9585,614383348,48%318,19
E 65 Zwilling 8981,855203327,27%590,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101061,426153339,39%529,25
SU-54162,222163259,38%336,12
LT vz. 383100,581533154,84%293,34
Cobra 9880,236053148,39%595,69
GSOR the TANK 9813,034643030,00%500,25
53TP Markowskiego8556,075452955,17%485,71
Pz.Kpfw. II269,931342835,71%30,56
SU-122A5255,181942839,29%323,46
Jagdpanzer IV6203,192102737,04%70,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,671282755,56%144,27
MS-1161,371162748,15%126,60
M374291,482242762,96%1019,36
WZ-132-110460,855442737,04%201,26
D2357,191472646,15%40,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,151372646,15%65,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8838,963762646,15%731,24
T3 HMC2110,581492458,33%393,90
SU-263110,921232454,17%194,30
Kunze Panzer 9845,786482347,83%592,08
Chi-Ni279,141242245,45%170,31
Ferdinand81235,274882218,18%1103,61
SARL 424199,002052250,00%488,34
WZ-120-1G FT 8942,735352240,91%712,90
45TP Habicha7514,054012142,86%420,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6260,001552114,29%157,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr238,55852025,00%0,00
Object 283 9799,456322050,00%605,93
Brennos 8526,005112050,00%396,16
M3 Stuart345,681781942,11%25,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007287,373551952,63%275,41
M2 Medium Tank346,051051942,11%17,61
Ares 758593,685701947,37%497,98
D129,33711844,44%36,93
AMX 13 909489,504621833,33%433,78
Cruiser Mk. IV431,721891866,67%237,07
AT 86235,333291877,78%384,30
Churchill Crocodile 6531,224541838,89%487,07
112 8589,784791838,89%375,72
Churchill I578,351651735,29%0,00
Black Prince7692,416841747,06%809,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha320,761731764,71%212,60
Lago4131,312351656,25%291,64
Object 777 Version II 9757,945801650,00%479,98
M2 Light259,872261540,00%0,24
14TP4155,201911546,67%360,86
T56 GMC333,931141560,00%164,03
Ares 859747,537331553,33%570,64
TVP VTU Koncept8332,362261421,43%113,97
Renault FT AC272,502001464,29%225,20
Somua S35390,071441457,14%124,39
Pawlack Tank6378,072881450,00%394,65
T-45 2108,501591428,57%264,57
AT-12110,921251353,85%305,47
GSOR 1010 FB 8723,775441330,77%582,39
Type 91 Heavy3158,421871283,33%532,78
Marder II3115,921161233,33%100,58
Renault UE 573214,672871266,67%739,03
Somua SAu 40487,671151225,00%0,00
Renault Otsu165,091181145,45%63,62
M5 Stuart4244,452721163,64%714,35
M1039497,363711127,27%144,53
MTLS-1G14 3178,362901136,36%490,74
TOG II* 6373,272421145,45%384,95
Lorraine 39L AM3112,801511050,00%230,46
Cruiser Mk. III363,601191050,00%104,98
KV-13764,901261010,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 9516,904281030,00%128,36
Löwe 8669,705721050,00%570,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5348,003771040,00%961,93
ISU-122S 7745,103951080,00%1073,40
TS-5 8820,405341040,00%532,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8426,903871050,00%329,79
43 M. Toldi III 387,001571040,00%186,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,78106944,44%43,51
T1 Cunningham143,8960922,22%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2180,67165944,44%1057,72
10TP3154,11173933,33%376,49
Pvlvv fm/42240,78102933,33%0,00
T-26277,00123955,56%254,61
Churchill VII6453,44439955,56%692,26
T2 Medium Tank253,11137966,67%233,18
MT-2560,00105911,11%0,00
LTP 369,22147977,78%306,52
Hotchkiss H35252,75111837,50%0,00
UDES 038241,75340837,50%17,02
AMX ELC 901 6237,88374837,50%340,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,14170757,14%213,70
M7 Priest3143,86227742,86%205,72
Type 5 Heavy10888,43365728,57%305,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro249,43109742,86%14,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2276,67512683,33%1891,37
L6/402127,00337650,00%303,37
Renault NC-3115,3398650,00%85,14
25TP KSUST II541,33229666,67%254,38
Panzerjäger I271,3386633,33%7,61
Grille5134,33242666,67%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6211,17195616,67%197,51
T7 Combat Car 226,5092666,67%261,00
Char de transition 6817,17807683,33%1458,36
Strv m/40L3255,80430580,00%910,60
M15/423193,60293540,00%351,34
StuG IV 5441,40242520,00%912,60
Strv fm/21195,50150450,00%361,99
LT vz. 352117,50109425,00%294,22
M14/412191,25260450,00%560,03
SU-18223,75154450,00%99,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3270,75285425,00%640,56
Lago M38 3551,25742475,00%1445,11
L-60 226,00132450,00%106,87
M16/43 Sahariano 3273,75374450,00%613,81
T1 HMC20,0097366,67%260,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2305,33212333,33%1542,14
Sexton II346,674330,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I114,3368333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2110,008030,00%245,27
Bishop574,674630,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7373,33557366,67%467,00
BT-7 artillery 3103,679230,00%105,45
Chi-Go 7587,33490333,33%429,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,00121250,00%313,96
Kolohousenka194,502202100,00%508,49
Strv 103-09199,00375250,00%140,05
T-26G FT234,00118250,00%76,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0060250,00%114,04
Windhund 8297,504662100,00%261,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6446,50564250,00%518,57
Fiat 3000184,002901100,00%426,83
Strv m/38240,0011310,00%0,00
4TP164,001381100,00%306,90
Sav m/434221,002241100,00%572,38
M3G FT3314,005281100,00%1142,15
T-34 with L-11 4222,0022810,00%422,98
AMR 35 2130,002661100,00%578,35
MKA 2701,006761100,00%3976,29
T-29 3105,002181100,00%341,98
T1E6 229,001561100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 298,001651100,00%500,53
Valiant 5361,004851100,00%795,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001091100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-08
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-06
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2026-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-03
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-19
Left: 2017-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-23
Left: 2023-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2014-12-06