| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 498,70 | 336 | 1407 | 50,68% | 745,33 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 764,47 | 413 | 1201 | 48,04% | 855,11 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 527,25 | 359 | 946 | 50,42% | 912,71 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 732,50 | 418 | 848 | 48,11% | 873,96 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 749,71 | 448 | 695 | 49,93% | 816,16 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 834,95 | 432 | 691 | 47,90% | 779,78 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 843,40 | 456 | 683 | 46,27% | 771,20 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 553,41 | 354 | 668 | 50,75% | 1065,96 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 584,11 | 377 | 550 | 46,18% | 736,40 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 427,54 | 331 | 520 | 47,50% | 688,58 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1114,69 | 526 | 492 | 48,98% | 862,34 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 875,47 | 478 | 419 | 46,78% | 1031,29 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 934,67 | 486 | 373 | 54,69% | 961,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 436,01 | 324 | 357 | 43,70% | 657,93 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 509,46 | 329 | 342 | 50,58% | 747,72 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 571,20 | 368 | 337 | 50,15% | 884,77 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 672,45 | 368 | 333 | 36,94% | 553,17 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 596,60 | 407 | 331 | 47,43% | 763,42 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 186,19 | 264 | 325 | 50,15% | 429,85 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 365,09 | 302 | 316 | 46,84% | 523,27 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 264,37 | 252 | 310 | 50,00% | 566,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 313,09 | 257 | 300 | 45,67% | 712,39 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 550,49 | 367 | 289 | 45,67% | 885,58 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 441,60 | 341 | 287 | 49,13% | 675,40 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 453,49 | 350 | 276 | 46,38% | 525,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 266,60 | 262 | 251 | 52,19% | 577,22 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 441,15 | 302 | 231 | 43,29% | 641,40 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 514,67 | 367 | 229 | 48,47% | 595,33 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 546,99 | 405 | 229 | 49,34% | 723,71 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 299,86 | 254 | 216 | 47,22% | 638,19 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 825,80 | 473 | 214 | 48,60% | 742,58 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 235,88 | 303 | 206 | 50,49% | 508,17 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 328,75 | 223 | 190 | 42,63% | 544,34 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 777,38 | 437 | 189 | 37,57% | 611,68 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 555,01 | 348 | 188 | 48,40% | 538,18 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 694,74 | 455 | 186 | 49,46% | 782,55 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 114,72 | 176 | 178 | 51,12% | 274,54 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 552,19 | 386 | 146 | 47,26% | 616,49 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 119,68 | 178 | 138 | 42,75% | 149,56 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 218,23 | 256 | 123 | 50,41% | 463,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 299,94 | 243 | 123 | 44,72% | 396,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 288,61 | 224 | 113 | 45,13% | 609,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 191,83 | 190 | 111 | 47,75% | 424,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 527,77 | 354 | 110 | 45,45% | 711,00 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 570,54 | 419 | 103 | 43,69% | 519,20 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 606,46 | 384 | 103 | 41,75% | 803,97 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 377,97 | 365 | 102 | 51,96% | 312,52 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 400,06 | 299 | 100 | 48,00% | 495,87 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 266,06 | 221 | 98 | 51,02% | 431,59 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 487,96 | 314 | 97 | 40,21% | 593,83 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 220,85 | 193 | 97 | 41,24% | 356,87 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 427,72 | 317 | 97 | 51,55% | 676,55 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 589,48 | 371 | 93 | 46,24% | 712,56 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 223,64 | 225 | 89 | 53,93% | 421,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 447,65 | 292 | 83 | 46,99% | 634,50 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 384,06 | 321 | 82 | 40,24% | 256,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 360,49 | 362 | 82 | 43,90% | 508,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1058,41 | 476 | 82 | 48,78% | 604,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 122,43 | 211 | 80 | 48,75% | 262,63 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 186,92 | 181 | 79 | 41,77% | 462,62 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 740,08 | 459 | 77 | 36,36% | 579,94 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 296,36 | 222 | 72 | 41,67% | 451,83 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 72,41 | 175 | 70 | 47,14% | 86,50 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 273,96 | 219 | 69 | 46,38% | 403,63 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 197,93 | 204 | 68 | 50,00% | 455,52 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 421,25 | 331 | 67 | 46,27% | 437,73 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 174,03 | 181 | 67 | 47,76% | 265,14 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 244,94 | 243 | 66 | 48,48% | 693,06 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 196,22 | 210 | 64 | 53,13% | 505,80 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 542,94 | 376 | 64 | 53,13% | 902,68 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 63,16 | 123 | 64 | 45,31% | 49,33 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 451,65 | 371 | 63 | 49,21% | 528,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 620,60 | 446 | 58 | 44,83% | 472,08 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 379,67 | 297 | 57 | 52,63% | 585,93 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97,77 | 170 | 57 | 47,37% | 182,23 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 282,96 | 394 | 57 | 38,60% | 174,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 109,81 | 129 | 57 | 45,61% | 152,81 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 224,64 | 250 | 55 | 52,73% | 463,58 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 338,21 | 277 | 53 | 50,94% | 444,03 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210,31 | 218 | 51 | 50,98% | 646,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 83,59 | 118 | 51 | 43,14% | 27,70 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 458,29 | 416 | 49 | 46,94% | 808,82 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 220,43 | 213 | 46 | 47,83% | 587,13 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 805,09 | 515 | 46 | 43,48% | 517,30 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 55,35 | 104 | 46 | 41,30% | 0,49 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91,51 | 187 | 45 | 44,44% | 248,39 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 73,43 | 128 | 42 | 40,48% | 145,03 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 201,07 | 191 | 41 | 36,59% | 390,00 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 267,78 | 241 | 41 | 51,22% | 547,22 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 218,05 | 175 | 41 | 41,46% | 239,72 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 232,08 | 223 | 40 | 52,50% | 590,73 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 345,18 | 231 | 40 | 42,50% | 370,21 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 282,60 | 256 | 40 | 55,00% | 936,88 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 109,40 | 155 | 40 | 40,00% | 309,62 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114,03 | 132 | 39 | 41,03% | 159,09 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 133,03 | 167 | 39 | 43,59% | 147,46 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204,63 | 176 | 38 | 31,58% | 311,24 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 181,11 | 178 | 38 | 39,47% | 396,86 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 349,33 | 275 | 36 | 50,00% | 787,95 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 390,66 | 281 | 35 | 62,86% | 1141,66 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 121,59 | 172 | 34 | 47,06% | 325,63 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 144,47 | 124 | 32 | 34,38% | 247,19 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 233,84 | 263 | 32 | 40,63% | 515,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 76,34 | 210 | 32 | 50,00% | 190,24 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 129,35 | 169 | 31 | 45,16% | 120,34 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 121,10 | 125 | 31 | 38,71% | 125,09 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 159,13 | 150 | 30 | 46,67% | 244,15 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137,50 | 162 | 28 | 35,71% | 216,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 92,89 | 146 | 28 | 50,00% | 127,79 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 275,18 | 230 | 28 | 60,71% | 656,50 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 186,21 | 233 | 28 | 42,86% | 289,91 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 397,71 | 320 | 28 | 35,71% | 284,80 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 489,15 | 486 | 27 | 55,56% | 521,30 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 242,67 | 232 | 27 | 44,44% | 184,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97,08 | 137 | 26 | 50,00% | 369,17 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 91,60 | 124 | 25 | 36,00% | 109,46 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 306,16 | 345 | 25 | 48,00% | 141,57 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 149,80 | 207 | 25 | 52,00% | 408,96 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 112,63 | 179 | 24 | 37,50% | 183,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 188,17 | 273 | 23 | 47,83% | 238,55 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 70,48 | 129 | 23 | 43,48% | 54,40 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 112,41 | 122 | 22 | 45,45% | 261,99 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 113,76 | 130 | 21 | 42,86% | 220,00 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 262,76 | 266 | 21 | 42,86% | 128,19 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 185,26 | 286 | 19 | 42,11% | 199,57 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 730,68 | 516 | 19 | 47,37% | 525,91 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 65,61 | 108 | 18 | 44,44% | 42,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86,61 | 114 | 18 | 33,33% | 103,91 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 21,28 | 187 | 18 | 55,56% | 168,12 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 560,17 | 270 | 18 | 16,67% | 326,14 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 664,88 | 469 | 17 | 29,41% | 485,69 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 379,94 | 475 | 17 | 35,29% | 192,17 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 149,19 | 168 | 16 | 56,25% | 447,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 91,38 | 117 | 16 | 43,75% | 178,25 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 831,00 | 419 | 16 | 37,50% | 499,20 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90,87 | 146 | 15 | 53,33% | 426,90 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 158,40 | 188 | 15 | 53,33% | 447,08 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 60,07 | 149 | 15 | 40,00% | 134,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44,47 | 115 | 15 | 60,00% | 164,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143,00 | 236 | 15 | 53,33% | 612,20 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 154,07 | 162 | 14 | 35,71% | 473,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111,29 | 181 | 14 | 42,86% | 78,52 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 105,07 | 145 | 14 | 21,43% | 246,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 121,46 | 162 | 13 | 38,46% | 346,14 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 280,54 | 297 | 13 | 46,15% | 401,87 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 236,77 | 306 | 13 | 38,46% | 323,35 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 188,00 | 207 | 12 | 50,00% | 225,59 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 296,25 | 320 | 12 | 58,33% | 1179,43 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 290,55 | 316 | 11 | 72,73% | 937,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 65,09 | 83 | 11 | 27,27% | 61,90 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 106,27 | 161 | 11 | 54,55% | 248,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 80,64 | 233 | 11 | 54,55% | 150,05 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 97,70 | 148 | 10 | 50,00% | 322,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 29,90 | 108 | 10 | 60,00% | 170,39 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 308,60 | 317 | 10 | 50,00% | 952,92 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 84,10 | 166 | 10 | 50,00% | 224,17 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 89,00 | 128 | 9 | 44,44% | 191,42 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1271,56 | 761 | 9 | 55,56% | 1330,97 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 99,78 | 238 | 9 | 55,56% | 214,23 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 61,89 | 137 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 85,00 | 151 | 8 | 50,00% | 159,83 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 721,75 | 452 | 8 | 50,00% | 602,85 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 484,63 | 294 | 8 | 62,50% | 1033,46 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 578,88 | 553 | 8 | 62,50% | 720,47 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 198,75 | 266 | 8 | 75,00% | 840,80 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 92,13 | 163 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 424,75 | 384 | 8 | 50,00% | 210,15 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 124,14 | 207 | 7 | 57,14% | 330,03 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 38 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 41,29 | 67 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,90 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56,14 | 93 | 7 | 28,57% | 20,84 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 38,29 | 137 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 102,86 | 240 | 7 | 42,86% | 361,53 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 126,17 | 200 | 6 | 83,33% | 461,85 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 59,00 | 120 | 6 | 33,33% | 3,51 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 54,50 | 106 | 6 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 105,83 | 120 | 6 | 33,33% | 215,61 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 54,33 | 159 | 6 | 50,00% | 41,07 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 11,60 | 83 | 5 | 60,00% | 171,32 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 138,60 | 209 | 5 | 80,00% | 535,99 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 165,00 | 198 | 5 | 60,00% | 647,73 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 460,20 | 201 | 5 | 40,00% | 677,09 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 799,20 | 595 | 5 | 40,00% | 689,85 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 64,40 | 193 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 337,80 | 344 | 5 | 60,00% | 804,75 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 86,00 | 115 | 5 | 40,00% | 15,37 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 752,60 | 606 | 5 | 40,00% | 660,38 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 125,00 | 244 | 4 | 75,00% | 595,76 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 33,00 | 72 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 207,00 | 397 | 4 | 75,00% | 1064,88 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 83,75 | 102 | 4 | 50,00% | 152,16 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 114,67 | 249 | 3 | 66,67% | 603,47 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 112,33 | 152 | 3 | 66,67% | 371,73 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 289,33 | 326 | 3 | 0,00% | 67,76 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 407,67 | 391 | 3 | 33,33% | 589,21 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1150,67 | 959 | 3 | 66,67% | 774,72 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 113,33 | 129 | 3 | 66,67% | 745,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51,00 | 177 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 58,00 | 143 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 60,00 | 205 | 3 | 66,67% | 240,24 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 132,50 | 195 | 2 | 50,00% | 575,40 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 204,50 | 308 | 2 | 50,00% | 982,58 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80,00 | 277 | 2 | 100,00% | 316,20 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 945,50 | 444 | 2 | 50,00% | 882,86 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 250,00 | 463 | 2 | 50,00% | 157,30 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 563,00 | 348 | 2 | 100,00% | 1307,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 206,00 | 402 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1115,00 | 403 | 2 | 0,00% | 1176,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 259 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 42,00 | 106 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 56,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 51,74 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 445,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 984,58 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 727,00 | 169 | 1 | 0,00% | 562,59 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 0,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 256,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 122,55 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 135,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 194,69 |
Tonycap
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21607 | 0 | 102 | 191 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,17 | 0,00 | 7,05 | 7,05 | ||||
| Victories | 10290 | 47,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 38,24% | 79 | 41,36% |
| Defeats | 11102 | 51,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 62 | 60,78% | 110 | 57,59% |
| Draws | 215 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,98% | 2 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 3900 | 18,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 6,86% | 20 | 10,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10775 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 0,29 | 74 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,32 | 0,43 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18013 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 95 | 0,93 | 171 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 519,58 | 0,00 | 515,28 | 629,57 | ||||
| Capture points | 24363 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,10 | 10 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 5423 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 344,11 | 0,00 | 427,00 | 501,97 | ||||
| WN7 | 664,31 | 0,00 | 371,78 | 501,93 | ||||
| WN8 | 699,79 | 0,00 | 436,41 | 613,11 | ||||
| WN9 | 385,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21607 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,17 | |
| Victories | 10290 | 47,62% |
| Defeats | 11102 | 51,38% |
| Draws | 215 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 3900 | 18,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10775 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18013 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 519,58 | |
| Capture points | 24363 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 5423 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 344,11 | |
| WN7 | 664,31 | |
| WN8 | 699,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 102 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,05 | |
| Victories | 39 | 38,24% |
| Defeats | 62 | 60,78% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,98% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 6,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 95 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 515,28 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 427,00 | |
| WN7 | 371,78 | |
| WN8 | 436,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 191 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,05 | |
| Victories | 79 | 41,36% |
| Defeats | 110 | 57,59% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 10,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 171 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 629,57 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 501,97 | |
| WN7 | 501,93 | |
| WN8 | 613,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 723,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 472,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 57,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,71 |
| Damage dealt | 723,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 472,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 22,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 78,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 12,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 381,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 79 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 156,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Victories | 11 | 22,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 78,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 12,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 381,22 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 156,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen