| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1368,37 | 783 | 972 | 53,91% | 1833,97 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1714,08 | 949 | 939 | 57,19% | 2348,34 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1896,56 | 787 | 917 | 52,45% | 1649,94 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1634,29 | 805 | 875 | 56,00% | 1977,87 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1064,32 | 751 | 754 | 51,59% | 1689,83 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1344,37 | 815 | 673 | 49,33% | 1902,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1059,77 | 761 | 625 | 53,12% | 1766,76 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2505,69 | 913 | 551 | 57,53% | 2333,75 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1751,13 | 778 | 547 | 51,37% | 1635,54 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1423,78 | 797 | 522 | 52,30% | 1576,25 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 626,56 | 708 | 446 | 54,04% | 1293,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1691,73 | 741 | 442 | 47,96% | 1389,12 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1925,89 | 804 | 437 | 51,03% | 1562,14 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2314,28 | 820 | 406 | 52,71% | 2037,73 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1827,48 | 858 | 397 | 53,90% | 1590,19 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 951,23 | 729 | 393 | 53,69% | 1962,20 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 976,42 | 868 | 393 | 59,80% | 2403,24 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1589,63 | 780 | 388 | 49,48% | 1585,82 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1446,99 | 771 | 378 | 48,94% | 1408,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 591,62 | 598 | 374 | 56,95% | 1413,79 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1511,31 | 918 | 367 | 51,50% | 1844,73 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1456,26 | 749 | 360 | 50,28% | 1226,67 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 915,33 | 629 | 346 | 54,05% | 2004,86 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1410,64 | 814 | 345 | 48,12% | 1699,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1445,80 | 587 | 343 | 48,10% | 1704,41 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1900,82 | 688 | 342 | 49,71% | 1418,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1572,06 | 748 | 337 | 49,85% | 1971,92 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1612,22 | 847 | 334 | 52,10% | 1711,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 431,82 | 657 | 330 | 61,52% | 2119,12 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1412,13 | 930 | 325 | 57,85% | 2586,37 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1459,09 | 883 | 320 | 58,13% | 2065,17 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1424,73 | 753 | 317 | 47,32% | 1125,57 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1691,50 | 806 | 316 | 50,32% | 1858,11 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1699,52 | 837 | 316 | 52,85% | 1528,07 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1139,80 | 763 | 313 | 50,16% | 1821,99 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1268,67 | 822 | 311 | 51,45% | 1891,12 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1884,27 | 837 | 305 | 52,46% | 1560,72 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1032,03 | 765 | 303 | 52,81% | 1709,20 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1167,40 | 707 | 303 | 55,12% | 1832,96 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2025,28 | 870 | 292 | 58,90% | 1802,77 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2024,54 | 816 | 290 | 52,41% | 1692,52 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1717,75 | 841 | 286 | 58,04% | 1842,33 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1753,40 | 854 | 285 | 54,39% | 1875,83 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 922,83 | 758 | 284 | 55,63% | 1761,09 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 845,64 | 637 | 278 | 55,04% | 1421,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 943,95 | 849 | 278 | 56,83% | 2229,90 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1933,37 | 857 | 275 | 51,27% | 2191,43 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 847,27 | 717 | 275 | 49,45% | 1632,14 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1646,67 | 755 | 270 | 53,33% | 1067,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 898,14 | 930 | 266 | 63,16% | 2394,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1556,02 | 900 | 264 | 54,92% | 2197,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1776,44 | 699 | 262 | 46,95% | 1246,82 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1656,13 | 772 | 261 | 49,81% | 1763,01 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1125,02 | 802 | 261 | 59,00% | 1723,83 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 506,45 | 523 | 252 | 49,21% | 1001,10 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1825,54 | 854 | 252 | 54,37% | 1683,98 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1817,63 | 756 | 251 | 55,38% | 1831,79 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1423,32 | 757 | 250 | 48,00% | 1619,77 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 643,01 | 677 | 250 | 52,80% | 1804,21 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 907,84 | 794 | 249 | 55,82% | 1980,85 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1226,40 | 721 | 245 | 50,20% | 1494,31 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1629,28 | 830 | 245 | 53,88% | 1925,64 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1253,06 | 570 | 243 | 45,68% | 1606,58 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2172,38 | 880 | 243 | 55,56% | 2008,37 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2063,35 | 905 | 241 | 51,04% | 2390,79 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1018,96 | 523 | 232 | 46,55% | 1104,59 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1687,20 | 1009 | 232 | 62,50% | 2229,89 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1245,38 | 735 | 229 | 44,10% | 1487,23 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1970,22 | 822 | 225 | 54,67% | 1531,19 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 867,61 | 660 | 223 | 56,05% | 1705,54 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1571,09 | 850 | 221 | 52,49% | 1502,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1538,45 | 765 | 220 | 51,82% | 1759,85 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1818,97 | 830 | 218 | 51,38% | 2052,43 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1423,98 | 704 | 216 | 49,07% | 1570,90 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1887,24 | 689 | 214 | 48,13% | 1466,28 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1701,49 | 809 | 210 | 46,67% | 1898,07 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1227,48 | 752 | 210 | 53,81% | 1560,64 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1433,98 | 661 | 210 | 54,29% | 1342,97 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1271,25 | 885 | 207 | 57,97% | 1937,45 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1242,93 | 719 | 206 | 56,31% | 1344,46 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 423,57 | 467 | 203 | 54,19% | 1228,56 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1634,78 | 827 | 203 | 52,22% | 1847,25 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1470,02 | 862 | 202 | 53,47% | 2288,65 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1833,56 | 828 | 202 | 54,95% | 1622,54 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1484,08 | 606 | 201 | 50,25% | 1693,48 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1810,06 | 825 | 201 | 55,72% | 1817,45 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1380,76 | 955 | 198 | 60,10% | 2215,99 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1920,42 | 801 | 194 | 51,03% | 1872,25 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1485,02 | 829 | 193 | 58,03% | 2268,72 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 788,02 | 700 | 193 | 49,74% | 1421,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1529,44 | 884 | 193 | 59,59% | 2302,03 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1255,78 | 771 | 192 | 51,56% | 1635,36 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1015,62 | 722 | 192 | 53,65% | 1619,08 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1199,13 | 772 | 191 | 51,31% | 2103,59 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1044,69 | 751 | 191 | 51,31% | 1670,94 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1741,39 | 829 | 189 | 54,50% | 1865,35 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1393,45 | 815 | 185 | 49,73% | 2217,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1074,28 | 758 | 184 | 57,07% | 1716,66 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 746,09 | 780 | 184 | 54,35% | 1548,95 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1437,08 | 794 | 182 | 52,20% | 1244,99 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1775,35 | 855 | 181 | 51,38% | 1903,75 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1408,67 | 932 | 179 | 53,63% | 1912,12 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1426,77 | 836 | 179 | 49,16% | 1962,73 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 879,46 | 773 | 178 | 51,12% | 1817,01 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1689,59 | 816 | 177 | 52,54% | 1209,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1745,72 | 755 | 175 | 50,86% | 1260,21 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1034,10 | 563 | 174 | 49,43% | 1422,62 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1353,11 | 698 | 174 | 48,28% | 920,68 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1285,13 | 911 | 174 | 56,32% | 2142,12 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1634,52 | 993 | 173 | 60,69% | 2462,44 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1399,16 | 860 | 171 | 56,14% | 1933,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1436,03 | 796 | 171 | 50,88% | 1776,51 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1356,34 | 738 | 171 | 48,54% | 1513,71 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 854,53 | 510 | 170 | 42,94% | 1053,56 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 952,49 | 670 | 169 | 49,11% | 1275,64 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1526,13 | 808 | 169 | 50,30% | 1388,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 320,17 | 339 | 168 | 52,38% | 828,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1182,66 | 597 | 163 | 44,17% | 941,70 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 779,99 | 718 | 161 | 52,17% | 1516,21 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 734,59 | 679 | 160 | 59,38% | 1684,42 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1265,44 | 771 | 160 | 53,75% | 1802,37 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1264,34 | 876 | 160 | 55,63% | 1484,11 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1325,88 | 834 | 160 | 51,88% | 1927,22 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1501,68 | 738 | 158 | 51,27% | 1380,18 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 539,30 | 721 | 158 | 49,37% | 1162,06 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1261,65 | 778 | 158 | 49,37% | 1859,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1558,75 | 778 | 157 | 55,41% | 1855,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 815,69 | 693 | 156 | 55,77% | 1819,98 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1258,56 | 774 | 154 | 53,90% | 1986,18 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1313,97 | 716 | 154 | 53,90% | 1460,10 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1261,64 | 776 | 153 | 50,33% | 1977,68 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1567,80 | 909 | 152 | 55,92% | 2168,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 819,97 | 684 | 152 | 59,87% | 1649,53 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1588,35 | 929 | 150 | 57,33% | 2015,17 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 892,25 | 620 | 149 | 53,02% | 1151,95 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364,36 | 559 | 149 | 51,01% | 1121,96 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1444,16 | 636 | 146 | 43,84% | 1146,96 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1594,86 | 930 | 144 | 58,33% | 2555,82 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1567,82 | 744 | 144 | 50,69% | 1740,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 945,48 | 551 | 143 | 46,85% | 1304,86 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2097,83 | 1014 | 143 | 61,54% | 2536,82 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2174,89 | 807 | 142 | 52,11% | 2087,77 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2032,03 | 948 | 142 | 60,56% | 2374,83 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1512,23 | 792 | 142 | 47,89% | 1914,72 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1911,99 | 947 | 140 | 57,14% | 1765,54 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 971,68 | 774 | 139 | 48,20% | 2421,59 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1920,19 | 880 | 139 | 53,24% | 1994,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 854,32 | 659 | 139 | 48,92% | 1840,29 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1308,91 | 892 | 138 | 57,25% | 2327,89 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1759,77 | 893 | 137 | 62,04% | 2181,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1833,19 | 875 | 136 | 63,97% | 1990,13 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1944,29 | 871 | 136 | 60,29% | 1723,64 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 897,70 | 696 | 135 | 48,15% | 1405,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 619,71 | 565 | 135 | 53,33% | 1675,65 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1657,70 | 929 | 135 | 58,52% | 2487,43 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 638,79 | 595 | 135 | 48,89% | 1318,62 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1405,77 | 837 | 135 | 56,30% | 2044,93 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1147,98 | 816 | 134 | 54,48% | 1650,98 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1559,78 | 889 | 134 | 55,22% | 2678,98 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 962,56 | 809 | 133 | 60,15% | 1759,93 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1481,17 | 765 | 132 | 47,73% | 1261,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 937,99 | 648 | 131 | 41,98% | 1260,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 741,97 | 545 | 130 | 52,31% | 1489,16 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1165,39 | 809 | 130 | 57,69% | 1822,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1229,54 | 610 | 130 | 50,77% | 1506,86 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1366,88 | 799 | 130 | 55,38% | 1208,89 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1346,84 | 867 | 130 | 53,08% | 1487,49 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 698,20 | 573 | 128 | 53,13% | 1305,30 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 178,15 | 287 | 128 | 52,34% | 717,99 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 984,74 | 756 | 128 | 52,34% | 1938,59 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1328,66 | 780 | 128 | 53,91% | 1359,04 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1086,18 | 815 | 127 | 52,76% | 1609,32 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1589,90 | 825 | 127 | 52,76% | 1459,03 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1267,67 | 834 | 127 | 50,39% | 1535,88 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1475,10 | 908 | 126 | 61,11% | 2064,88 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 655,82 | 527 | 126 | 61,11% | 1232,25 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1741,97 | 779 | 126 | 46,83% | 1347,00 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1417,74 | 677 | 124 | 49,19% | 873,50 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1611,28 | 706 | 124 | 45,97% | 978,32 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2064,47 | 925 | 124 | 53,23% | 2180,08 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1460,10 | 857 | 124 | 54,03% | 1713,85 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1701,87 | 759 | 124 | 43,55% | 1424,69 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1504,98 | 925 | 123 | 56,10% | 1705,23 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 629,52 | 558 | 122 | 51,64% | 972,17 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1445,84 | 870 | 122 | 52,46% | 1652,40 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1298,03 | 717 | 121 | 44,63% | 1080,64 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1778,44 | 769 | 121 | 46,28% | 1015,16 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1852,95 | 823 | 120 | 51,67% | 1960,89 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1357,33 | 866 | 120 | 57,50% | 1475,90 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 883,05 | 570 | 119 | 59,66% | 1481,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 481,13 | 512 | 119 | 52,10% | 1459,37 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 947,89 | 676 | 118 | 51,69% | 1192,44 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1155,14 | 883 | 118 | 58,47% | 1936,07 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1069,35 | 641 | 117 | 44,44% | 1589,18 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 862,15 | 602 | 117 | 54,70% | 1278,45 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1163,06 | 664 | 117 | 50,43% | 1257,12 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1324,96 | 810 | 116 | 50,00% | 1908,62 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1146,94 | 802 | 116 | 54,31% | 1788,27 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1270,59 | 806 | 116 | 56,90% | 1589,99 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1722,16 | 834 | 115 | 48,70% | 1719,43 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1431,71 | 802 | 114 | 47,37% | 1666,12 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1886,61 | 878 | 114 | 43,86% | 961,03 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1994,58 | 789 | 112 | 41,07% | 1285,59 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1633,95 | 770 | 111 | 50,45% | 1199,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1937,15 | 886 | 110 | 60,91% | 2256,28 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 969,71 | 832 | 109 | 60,55% | 2197,92 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1863,00 | 785 | 108 | 50,93% | 1212,37 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1073,02 | 631 | 108 | 50,00% | 1650,31 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 614,66 | 412 | 107 | 51,40% | 1393,40 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1392,76 | 746 | 107 | 50,47% | 1637,04 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1449,52 | 841 | 107 | 54,21% | 1136,52 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1493,11 | 723 | 106 | 51,89% | 1318,53 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 491,83 | 380 | 105 | 46,67% | 1166,78 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1413,31 | 911 | 105 | 62,86% | 2025,74 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1555,92 | 660 | 104 | 45,19% | 1120,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1775,88 | 790 | 103 | 49,51% | 1377,62 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 506,44 | 579 | 103 | 46,60% | 969,34 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1805,67 | 903 | 102 | 55,88% | 1650,23 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1719,50 | 725 | 101 | 49,50% | 1343,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 531,63 | 660 | 101 | 53,47% | 1061,74 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 746,00 | 714 | 101 | 56,44% | 1301,67 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1009,62 | 553 | 101 | 43,56% | 1312,11 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1223,47 | 780 | 100 | 49,00% | 1308,81 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 530,31 | 640 | 99 | 52,53% | 1453,09 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1442,84 | 848 | 99 | 59,60% | 1436,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1465,46 | 770 | 99 | 53,54% | 1132,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 702,81 | 610 | 98 | 55,10% | 1583,69 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1027,64 | 770 | 98 | 61,22% | 2206,46 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 776,25 | 439 | 97 | 44,33% | 1153,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1214,20 | 879 | 97 | 54,64% | 2444,83 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 156,93 | 380 | 97 | 53,61% | 334,77 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1559,96 | 936 | 97 | 64,95% | 2099,53 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1017,04 | 744 | 95 | 46,32% | 1709,09 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 789,68 | 590 | 95 | 55,79% | 1516,78 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 330,13 | 536 | 95 | 50,53% | 804,63 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1289,64 | 770 | 95 | 50,53% | 1399,34 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1325,83 | 905 | 95 | 69,47% | 1455,91 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1272,84 | 859 | 94 | 58,51% | 2177,72 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 858,44 | 635 | 94 | 48,94% | 1711,77 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1256,93 | 765 | 94 | 45,74% | 1209,00 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1173,67 | 805 | 94 | 57,45% | 1929,34 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1943,31 | 826 | 93 | 51,61% | 1468,25 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 826,66 | 734 | 93 | 54,84% | 1310,31 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1061,33 | 689 | 93 | 44,09% | 792,60 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 961,80 | 755 | 92 | 56,52% | 1815,45 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1066,50 | 796 | 92 | 52,17% | 1903,34 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1836,26 | 785 | 92 | 43,48% | 1005,72 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1205,84 | 762 | 92 | 54,35% | 2040,12 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 961,53 | 745 | 90 | 54,44% | 2376,47 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 355,79 | 402 | 90 | 48,89% | 859,90 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 837,09 | 693 | 90 | 50,00% | 1669,57 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 410,20 | 608 | 90 | 56,67% | 1066,96 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1296,41 | 752 | 90 | 52,22% | 1972,78 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 625,53 | 650 | 89 | 64,04% | 2179,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 294,18 | 357 | 89 | 41,57% | 629,67 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1769,46 | 886 | 89 | 52,81% | 1857,41 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 684,76 | 544 | 88 | 47,73% | 1163,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 825,98 | 706 | 87 | 58,62% | 1824,70 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1284,14 | 856 | 87 | 54,02% | 2099,62 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1586,39 | 712 | 87 | 48,28% | 1023,16 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1326,52 | 754 | 86 | 48,84% | 1665,04 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1209,99 | 802 | 86 | 54,65% | 1341,44 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1301,89 | 581 | 85 | 50,59% | 1330,82 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1509,21 | 696 | 84 | 42,86% | 913,18 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1095,67 | 831 | 83 | 59,04% | 2133,96 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1076,39 | 724 | 83 | 50,60% | 1162,48 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 450,01 | 631 | 83 | 59,04% | 1401,04 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1259,98 | 877 | 83 | 56,63% | 1837,72 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1787,56 | 739 | 82 | 45,12% | 1202,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1973,89 | 826 | 81 | 49,38% | 1497,09 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1360,73 | 783 | 79 | 54,43% | 1689,54 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1349,90 | 786 | 79 | 51,90% | 1308,80 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 462,38 | 389 | 78 | 50,00% | 1071,73 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1438,23 | 717 | 78 | 48,72% | 1056,31 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1059,65 | 579 | 77 | 37,66% | 902,88 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 691,16 | 514 | 77 | 51,95% | 1291,15 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1697,56 | 738 | 77 | 51,95% | 1615,77 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1197,94 | 789 | 77 | 61,04% | 1588,10 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 908,70 | 748 | 77 | 51,95% | 1211,78 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1869,17 | 954 | 76 | 67,11% | 2074,74 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1286,29 | 847 | 76 | 53,95% | 1967,84 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1083,15 | 788 | 74 | 59,46% | 2043,94 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1385,76 | 699 | 74 | 48,65% | 1670,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 840,31 | 579 | 74 | 58,11% | 1537,48 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1611,12 | 715 | 74 | 41,89% | 1014,17 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1612,03 | 829 | 73 | 58,90% | 1215,90 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1287,79 | 765 | 72 | 52,78% | 1283,39 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 474,63 | 475 | 72 | 48,61% | 1119,10 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1418,22 | 902 | 72 | 51,39% | 1919,45 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1364,27 | 702 | 71 | 49,30% | 970,85 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1237,58 | 725 | 71 | 50,70% | 1220,96 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1337,46 | 897 | 70 | 57,14% | 2222,78 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1236,13 | 828 | 70 | 51,43% | 1468,33 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 605,30 | 664 | 69 | 49,28% | 1219,47 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1763,80 | 833 | 69 | 57,97% | 951,76 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 843,65 | 527 | 69 | 49,28% | 1641,73 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1681,65 | 753 | 69 | 42,03% | 1111,92 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1184,49 | 803 | 69 | 57,97% | 1446,29 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 537,54 | 574 | 69 | 43,48% | 487,60 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1067,90 | 699 | 68 | 51,47% | 1157,05 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 778,13 | 707 | 68 | 61,76% | 1650,15 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1018,41 | 781 | 68 | 60,29% | 1988,33 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 727,31 | 730 | 68 | 55,88% | 1381,17 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1783,01 | 857 | 68 | 55,88% | 1584,35 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1912,70 | 720 | 67 | 52,24% | 1291,91 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 768,51 | 623 | 67 | 55,22% | 1658,45 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1224,45 | 771 | 67 | 47,76% | 1216,68 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1310,73 | 871 | 67 | 50,75% | 2024,54 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1402,04 | 749 | 67 | 43,28% | 1942,53 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1290,79 | 778 | 67 | 52,24% | 1079,97 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1261,73 | 824 | 66 | 54,55% | 1977,29 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1375,32 | 892 | 66 | 59,09% | 1574,02 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1074,28 | 694 | 65 | 46,15% | 794,58 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1733,56 | 875 | 64 | 57,81% | 1657,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1437,42 | 793 | 64 | 56,25% | 1313,99 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 350,95 | 552 | 63 | 46,03% | 948,79 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1117,94 | 671 | 62 | 41,94% | 1154,77 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1346,03 | 729 | 61 | 42,62% | 1142,52 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1161,60 | 647 | 60 | 41,67% | 1530,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1436,55 | 789 | 60 | 40,00% | 1160,55 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1426,08 | 913 | 60 | 53,33% | 1716,88 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 936,02 | 655 | 60 | 48,33% | 777,36 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 576,51 | 549 | 59 | 49,15% | 1427,86 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 856,64 | 625 | 59 | 44,07% | 806,70 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1875,31 | 891 | 59 | 62,71% | 1775,84 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1353,98 | 655 | 58 | 46,55% | 1064,99 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 528,40 | 570 | 58 | 50,00% | 1241,91 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1034,09 | 810 | 57 | 63,16% | 1548,70 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1186,32 | 727 | 57 | 43,86% | 834,49 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1363,07 | 737 | 57 | 38,60% | 624,69 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 204,61 | 286 | 56 | 53,57% | 536,90 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 891,91 | 547 | 56 | 41,07% | 1195,38 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1281,30 | 824 | 56 | 53,57% | 1474,95 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 943,41 | 792 | 56 | 55,36% | 978,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 621,41 | 669 | 56 | 53,57% | 2066,83 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1385,60 | 725 | 55 | 43,64% | 1241,96 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1195,07 | 723 | 55 | 54,55% | 833,41 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1005,89 | 702 | 55 | 41,82% | 1061,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 441,95 | 498 | 55 | 50,91% | 1146,48 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 596,62 | 570 | 55 | 41,82% | 854,91 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 396,31 | 509 | 54 | 55,56% | 1749,51 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1266,67 | 754 | 54 | 50,00% | 987,29 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1780,43 | 804 | 54 | 53,70% | 1224,73 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1465,70 | 900 | 54 | 59,26% | 1512,91 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 489,91 | 508 | 53 | 60,38% | 1494,97 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1136,36 | 806 | 53 | 60,38% | 1861,93 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 417,63 | 439 | 52 | 51,92% | 743,57 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1393,60 | 707 | 52 | 38,46% | 970,93 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1129,63 | 813 | 52 | 55,77% | 1348,07 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1347,33 | 852 | 52 | 51,92% | 1820,60 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 223,27 | 269 | 51 | 37,25% | 609,30 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1311,53 | 683 | 51 | 41,18% | 1012,28 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1412,06 | 798 | 51 | 56,86% | 1228,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 433,08 | 346 | 50 | 46,00% | 852,95 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 956,31 | 747 | 49 | 63,27% | 2299,04 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1029,04 | 688 | 49 | 53,06% | 978,22 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 967,24 | 588 | 49 | 40,82% | 898,00 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 758,13 | 573 | 48 | 50,00% | 1506,57 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1492,88 | 641 | 48 | 35,42% | 907,91 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1702,75 | 743 | 48 | 45,83% | 1087,98 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1956,27 | 912 | 48 | 50,00% | 2264,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 123,28 | 212 | 47 | 48,94% | 231,87 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 805,94 | 634 | 47 | 57,45% | 1668,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1515,38 | 731 | 47 | 51,06% | 984,17 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 1113,04 | 733 | 47 | 44,68% | 1230,62 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1525,74 | 839 | 47 | 51,06% | 1875,39 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 976,72 | 683 | 47 | 48,94% | 1379,89 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 168,96 | 251 | 46 | 58,70% | 454,67 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 918,02 | 611 | 46 | 41,30% | 1156,03 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1399,09 | 840 | 46 | 63,04% | 1415,66 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1261,61 | 855 | 46 | 67,39% | 1557,99 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 299,91 | 360 | 45 | 46,67% | 871,70 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1450,42 | 673 | 45 | 35,56% | 1258,19 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1274,80 | 719 | 45 | 46,67% | 1037,95 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1312,87 | 651 | 45 | 40,00% | 1146,69 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1193,18 | 731 | 45 | 51,11% | 1120,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 553,80 | 615 | 44 | 59,09% | 1897,60 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1609,61 | 756 | 44 | 52,27% | 2048,08 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 380,43 | 542 | 44 | 56,82% | 1107,31 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 532,74 | 483 | 43 | 46,51% | 1383,81 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1352,07 | 816 | 43 | 48,84% | 1511,48 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1325,33 | 682 | 43 | 51,16% | 776,56 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1217,14 | 828 | 43 | 58,14% | 1005,78 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1360,58 | 744 | 43 | 51,16% | 862,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 867,40 | 692 | 43 | 41,86% | 821,84 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2092,51 | 917 | 43 | 51,16% | 1962,71 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1321,12 | 812 | 43 | 53,49% | 1448,98 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1433,00 | 748 | 43 | 46,51% | 1101,05 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1735,36 | 874 | 42 | 61,90% | 1378,58 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 180,62 | 235 | 42 | 52,38% | 477,92 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1207,50 | 769 | 42 | 57,14% | 1588,50 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 550,81 | 451 | 42 | 54,76% | 1396,12 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 833,12 | 799 | 42 | 59,52% | 2039,91 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1119,83 | 832 | 42 | 57,14% | 2558,21 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1645,69 | 780 | 42 | 45,24% | 1119,20 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 292,95 | 440 | 41 | 43,90% | 884,41 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1061,59 | 628 | 41 | 41,46% | 2023,98 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1030,12 | 814 | 41 | 65,85% | 1144,25 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1489,34 | 812 | 41 | 46,34% | 1336,72 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1325,46 | 733 | 41 | 56,10% | 848,62 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 369,68 | 718 | 41 | 63,41% | 609,77 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 744,03 | 647 | 40 | 60,00% | 1590,79 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 957,95 | 751 | 40 | 52,50% | 2098,26 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 691,95 | 527 | 40 | 40,00% | 491,95 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157,03 | 281 | 39 | 58,97% | 488,47 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1459,56 | 982 | 39 | 58,97% | 1486,68 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 282,76 | 535 | 38 | 47,37% | 790,99 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 735,16 | 718 | 37 | 67,57% | 1813,13 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 614,68 | 477 | 37 | 48,65% | 1096,29 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 447,97 | 496 | 37 | 59,46% | 1078,24 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1178,35 | 823 | 37 | 48,65% | 1369,69 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 833,54 | 637 | 37 | 48,65% | 882,14 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 707,89 | 549 | 36 | 44,44% | 1917,42 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 669,42 | 702 | 36 | 58,33% | 2174,58 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 997,61 | 817 | 36 | 55,56% | 2700,20 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 533,11 | 585 | 36 | 47,22% | 749,41 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1074,61 | 780 | 36 | 55,56% | 1202,13 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2469,74 | 961 | 35 | 62,86% | 1740,15 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 427,26 | 560 | 35 | 57,14% | 1359,46 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 576,29 | 536 | 35 | 51,43% | 1407,30 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 496,46 | 522 | 35 | 31,43% | 607,63 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 332,06 | 444 | 34 | 47,06% | 989,27 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 495,03 | 540 | 33 | 54,55% | 1617,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 236,39 | 445 | 33 | 63,64% | 657,72 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 467,18 | 466 | 33 | 63,64% | 1040,70 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1507,91 | 757 | 33 | 45,45% | 1417,38 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 1187,30 | 812 | 33 | 57,58% | 1897,26 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1062,15 | 918 | 33 | 60,61% | 2117,62 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 713,06 | 739 | 33 | 69,70% | 2233,04 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1636,30 | 852 | 33 | 57,58% | 1362,94 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1795,21 | 943 | 33 | 60,61% | 1435,06 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 92,69 | 142 | 32 | 43,75% | 151,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1090,97 | 673 | 32 | 40,63% | 1275,84 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 989,41 | 625 | 32 | 50,00% | 889,56 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 254,74 | 390 | 31 | 48,39% | 861,68 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2134,58 | 940 | 31 | 64,52% | 1889,51 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 731,60 | 669 | 30 | 53,33% | 904,24 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 319,77 | 447 | 30 | 66,67% | 1463,49 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1209,43 | 632 | 30 | 43,33% | 890,12 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1335,73 | 910 | 30 | 60,00% | 1846,19 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 423,28 | 502 | 29 | 51,72% | 966,77 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 685,66 | 576 | 29 | 48,28% | 2178,13 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1111,34 | 928 | 29 | 68,97% | 2205,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95,64 | 150 | 28 | 32,14% | 156,29 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 251,54 | 376 | 28 | 64,29% | 692,43 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1153,96 | 926 | 28 | 64,29% | 2534,77 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 138,52 | 357 | 27 | 51,85% | 330,86 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1181,74 | 782 | 27 | 59,26% | 1631,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 320,04 | 549 | 27 | 70,37% | 1074,56 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 643,15 | 662 | 27 | 51,85% | 936,63 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1148,74 | 761 | 27 | 59,26% | 1352,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 486,81 | 710 | 27 | 66,67% | 1643,50 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 874,23 | 755 | 26 | 61,54% | 2441,96 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1115,27 | 851 | 26 | 53,85% | 1430,78 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 678,46 | 647 | 26 | 42,31% | 1377,79 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1509,04 | 852 | 26 | 69,23% | 1611,58 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 672,08 | 590 | 25 | 60,00% | 2021,81 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1154,64 | 844 | 25 | 52,00% | 1877,59 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1086,00 | 1025 | 25 | 56,00% | 2460,72 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 871,24 | 674 | 25 | 48,00% | 855,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 75,92 | 138 | 24 | 50,00% | 124,82 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 208,88 | 358 | 24 | 54,17% | 552,06 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 419,71 | 488 | 24 | 45,83% | 1209,97 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 712,58 | 592 | 24 | 58,33% | 1860,21 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 610,83 | 408 | 24 | 45,83% | 1392,51 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 602,88 | 434 | 24 | 41,67% | 800,27 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 500,67 | 373 | 24 | 37,50% | 1186,82 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 778,57 | 644 | 23 | 60,87% | 1454,57 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1010,30 | 779 | 23 | 73,91% | 788,83 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1277,09 | 766 | 23 | 47,83% | 1404,50 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 565,36 | 425 | 22 | 45,45% | 868,24 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1712,09 | 1030 | 22 | 63,64% | 1919,50 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1597,59 | 663 | 22 | 40,91% | 743,23 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 598,41 | 545 | 22 | 50,00% | 1598,86 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 390,45 | 368 | 22 | 63,64% | 1448,56 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 660,62 | 854 | 21 | 85,71% | 1855,72 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 392,57 | 471 | 21 | 57,14% | 482,86 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2227,00 | 986 | 21 | 76,19% | 2306,89 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 259,29 | 362 | 21 | 42,86% | 574,66 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 525,62 | 569 | 21 | 42,86% | 1654,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 722,90 | 776 | 21 | 61,90% | 1726,71 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2030,76 | 1144 | 21 | 61,90% | 2826,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 925,95 | 634 | 20 | 35,00% | 1280,98 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 985,53 | 736 | 19 | 63,16% | 1939,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 179,17 | 238 | 18 | 22,22% | 457,63 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1646,89 | 646 | 18 | 33,33% | 964,28 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 362,06 | 431 | 18 | 50,00% | 950,19 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 795,00 | 509 | 18 | 38,89% | 1975,99 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1762,33 | 1032 | 18 | 72,22% | 1997,02 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 588,41 | 643 | 17 | 64,71% | 2188,97 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 89,06 | 135 | 17 | 52,94% | 323,64 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 363,59 | 563 | 17 | 41,18% | 367,43 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1110,06 | 704 | 16 | 31,25% | 1349,74 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109,69 | 282 | 16 | 37,50% | 500,78 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2472,56 | 703 | 16 | 43,75% | 1816,60 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1498,31 | 944 | 16 | 68,75% | 2382,74 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1058,19 | 819 | 16 | 56,25% | 1210,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 164,33 | 155 | 15 | 33,33% | 313,83 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 696,93 | 534 | 15 | 46,67% | 1062,04 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 254,53 | 458 | 15 | 86,67% | 677,82 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 988,07 | 770 | 15 | 60,00% | 1127,78 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 513,87 | 654 | 15 | 60,00% | 2005,11 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1290,73 | 891 | 15 | 66,67% | 2269,27 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 618,07 | 506 | 14 | 42,86% | 2848,47 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 120,36 | 263 | 14 | 64,29% | 411,46 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 131,57 | 223 | 14 | 50,00% | 420,90 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79,93 | 117 | 14 | 50,00% | 124,46 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 213,79 | 314 | 14 | 57,14% | 734,64 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 349,21 | 488 | 14 | 85,71% | 1567,40 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 704,21 | 673 | 14 | 64,29% | 1258,35 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1439,00 | 838 | 14 | 50,00% | 1757,25 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 676,00 | 603 | 13 | 30,77% | 1465,65 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1011,31 | 888 | 13 | 69,23% | 1385,86 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1585,31 | 905 | 13 | 53,85% | 1395,27 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 747,23 | 605 | 13 | 38,46% | 543,63 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1643,08 | 794 | 13 | 30,77% | 1812,50 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 533,00 | 645 | 13 | 46,15% | 1148,05 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1463,31 | 879 | 13 | 61,54% | 1786,46 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 205,92 | 397 | 13 | 61,54% | 827,17 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 760,31 | 480 | 13 | 23,08% | 568,43 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 472,00 | 517 | 12 | 50,00% | 1562,45 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 605,00 | 653 | 12 | 66,67% | 1168,68 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1194,00 | 736 | 12 | 50,00% | 1684,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 415,17 | 649 | 12 | 58,33% | 813,18 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 951,00 | 701 | 12 | 50,00% | 1942,18 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 555,83 | 577 | 12 | 41,67% | 1349,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1603,58 | 999 | 12 | 75,00% | 1844,36 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 197,00 | 382 | 11 | 54,55% | 936,01 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 487,45 | 428 | 11 | 54,55% | 1101,85 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1042,36 | 784 | 11 | 54,55% | 1272,35 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1240,00 | 708 | 11 | 27,27% | 2318,74 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 642,45 | 780 | 11 | 63,64% | 809,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91,40 | 162 | 10 | 40,00% | 252,61 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 313,20 | 494 | 10 | 60,00% | 1245,29 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 473,70 | 517 | 10 | 40,00% | 1556,19 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 105,30 | 251 | 10 | 40,00% | 241,69 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 68,40 | 159 | 10 | 30,00% | 111,67 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1310,70 | 866 | 10 | 70,00% | 884,34 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 552,80 | 745 | 10 | 60,00% | 1889,31 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 143,89 | 159 | 9 | 44,44% | 713,92 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 137,11 | 272 | 9 | 55,56% | 335,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 184,00 | 277 | 9 | 22,22% | 431,85 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 795,33 | 702 | 9 | 44,44% | 1325,04 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 646,33 | 621 | 9 | 55,56% | 1345,32 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 754,22 | 627 | 9 | 44,44% | 1628,55 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 118,13 | 205 | 8 | 37,50% | 304,27 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72,13 | 149 | 8 | 50,00% | 220,07 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 827,50 | 668 | 8 | 75,00% | 2109,36 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 687,00 | 578 | 8 | 75,00% | 1904,80 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1032,50 | 634 | 8 | 50,00% | 845,01 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 174,00 | 243 | 8 | 50,00% | 309,52 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1256,00 | 965 | 8 | 62,50% | 2086,36 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 516,88 | 522 | 8 | 50,00% | 982,99 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1351,50 | 893 | 8 | 37,50% | 1865,66 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1520,13 | 874 | 8 | 62,50% | 1832,83 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1166,00 | 808 | 8 | 62,50% | 1016,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 742,25 | 668 | 8 | 62,50% | 603,56 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1521,71 | 1016 | 7 | 71,43% | 3304,33 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 70,43 | 128 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,36 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 242,43 | 420 | 7 | 57,14% | 992,86 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 180,86 | 380 | 7 | 71,43% | 881,52 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 858,71 | 708 | 7 | 42,86% | 1380,38 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1216,43 | 716 | 7 | 28,57% | 2469,45 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 888,57 | 612 | 7 | 28,57% | 1243,23 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1377,14 | 730 | 7 | 28,57% | 1578,69 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 28 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 165,00 | 289 | 6 | 50,00% | 559,75 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 171,00 | 192 | 6 | 33,33% | 205,24 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 175,17 | 331 | 6 | 50,00% | 419,41 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1844,17 | 584 | 6 | 16,67% | 2405,87 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 992,83 | 982 | 6 | 83,33% | 2195,81 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1167,83 | 937 | 6 | 66,67% | 2094,52 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 186,80 | 211 | 5 | 60,00% | 1063,43 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 126,60 | 220 | 5 | 20,00% | 438,16 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 195,80 | 334 | 5 | 60,00% | 800,90 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1022,80 | 719 | 5 | 40,00% | 990,75 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 480,80 | 471 | 5 | 60,00% | 1200,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 119,00 | 285 | 5 | 40,00% | 349,61 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 215,00 | 274 | 4 | 25,00% | 604,13 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 246,75 | 405 | 4 | 75,00% | 1118,99 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 662,00 | 724 | 4 | 75,00% | 460,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1040,00 | 875 | 4 | 50,00% | 3685,87 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 970,00 | 641 | 4 | 50,00% | 926,86 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 798,75 | 726 | 4 | 50,00% | 793,24 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1181,75 | 1007 | 4 | 100,00% | 2277,09 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 2799,00 | 1044 | 4 | 50,00% | 2190,02 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 643,50 | 654 | 4 | 75,00% | 1012,05 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1340,00 | 945 | 4 | 75,00% | 1429,44 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 142,33 | 541 | 3 | 100,00% | 782,36 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 140,33 | 336 | 3 | 100,00% | 493,01 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 50,33 | 300 | 3 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 590,67 | 740 | 3 | 66,67% | 3893,33 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1575,67 | 695 | 3 | 33,33% | 2357,72 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 223,33 | 266 | 3 | 33,33% | 912,89 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1337,33 | 919 | 3 | 66,67% | 2209,72 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 355,00 | 781 | 3 | 66,67% | 499,14 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 981,00 | 917 | 3 | 66,67% | 2114,53 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1416,00 | 831 | 3 | 66,67% | 1822,75 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 223,00 | 564 | 2 | 50,00% | 1292,43 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 129,00 | 191 | 2 | 0,00% | 626,76 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118,00 | 308 | 2 | 100,00% | 432,63 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98,00 | 149 | 2 | 50,00% | 317,52 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 692,50 | 549 | 2 | 0,00% | 2101,54 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 527,00 | 830 | 2 | 100,00% | 1381,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 443,50 | 510 | 2 | 50,00% | 1127,88 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 498,50 | 483 | 2 | 50,00% | 614,80 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2036,00 | 600 | 1 | 0,00% | 1511,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 526,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 907,14 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 59,00 | 363 | 1 | 100,00% | 268,12 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 135,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 532,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1111,00 | 723 | 1 | 0,00% | 2110,94 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 0,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 846,00 | 725 | 1 | 0,00% | 1109,59 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 427,00 | 888 | 1 | 100,00% | 2917,16 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1793,00 | 1430 | 1 | 100,00% | 2021,61 |
TeofilPiecyk
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63579 | 0 | 131 | 382 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | 0,00 | 9,50 | 9,30 | ||||
| Victories | 33545 | 52,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 69 | 52,67% | 195 | 51,05% |
| Defeats | 29395 | 46,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 62 | 47,33% | 181 | 47,38% |
| Draws | 639 | 1,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 15127 | 23,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 11,45% | 55 | 14,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57094 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,50 | 217 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,57 | 0,66 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 97432 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 308 | 2,35 | 667 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.303,24 | 0,00 | 1.274,52 | 1.439,45 | ||||
| Capture points | 53049 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 203 | 1,55 | 230 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 36664 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 752,63 | 0,00 | 764,14 | 790,86 | ||||
| WN7 | 1259,11 | 0,00 | 968,70 | 963,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 1629,43 | 0,00 | 1174,24 | 1211,11 | ||||
| WN9 | 704,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 63579 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | |
| Victories | 33545 | 52,76% |
| Defeats | 29395 | 46,23% |
| Draws | 639 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 15127 | 23,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57094 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 97432 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.303,24 | |
| Capture points | 53049 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 36664 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 752,63 | |
| WN7 | 1259,11 | |
| WN8 | 1629,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 131 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,50 | |
| Victories | 69 | 52,67% |
| Defeats | 62 | 47,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 11,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 308 | 2,35 |
| Damage dealt | 1.274,52 | |
| Capture points | 203 | 1,55 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 764,14 | |
| WN7 | 968,70 | |
| WN8 | 1174,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 382 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,30 | |
| Victories | 195 | 51,05% |
| Defeats | 181 | 47,38% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 55 | 14,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 217 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 667 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.439,45 | |
| Capture points | 230 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 790,86 | |
| WN7 | 963,73 | |
| WN8 | 1211,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.761,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 23 | 3,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 818,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.761,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 23 | 3,29 |
| Experience | 818,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 74,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 62,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 595,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 110 | 4,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 636,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 20 | 74,07% |
| Defeats | 6 | 22,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 62,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 595,85 | |
| Capture points | 110 | 4,07 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 636,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen