| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-85 | 6 | 597,29 | 370 | 1745 | 50,66% | 937,50 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 619,61 | 394 | 1500 | 49,80% | 855,48 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 474,01 | 329 | 1093 | 48,31% | 677,07 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 560,96 | 386 | 940 | 52,34% | 1083,98 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 680,30 | 418 | 872 | 51,26% | 1119,48 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 692,40 | 384 | 847 | 48,76% | 843,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 459,09 | 358 | 746 | 46,38% | 725,02 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 382,94 | 285 | 742 | 48,92% | 669,89 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 624,68 | 423 | 730 | 51,37% | 1028,36 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 739,74 | 429 | 649 | 50,54% | 872,07 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 459,29 | 332 | 646 | 46,13% | 750,38 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 711,06 | 409 | 643 | 50,39% | 878,16 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 469,20 | 342 | 589 | 51,95% | 840,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 669,55 | 411 | 545 | 49,36% | 742,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418,10 | 274 | 505 | 52,08% | 890,57 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 755,40 | 481 | 500 | 48,20% | 831,03 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 291,97 | 283 | 490 | 51,43% | 789,64 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 373,69 | 315 | 452 | 49,34% | 856,08 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 198,05 | 212 | 438 | 53,20% | 869,88 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 365,05 | 271 | 431 | 46,40% | 677,35 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 690,27 | 428 | 395 | 52,66% | 804,93 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 558,87 | 363 | 358 | 48,04% | 669,42 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 799,35 | 511 | 333 | 50,75% | 794,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 380,44 | 270 | 326 | 43,87% | 427,49 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 99,12 | 228 | 313 | 48,88% | 406,59 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 350,32 | 277 | 305 | 53,44% | 835,36 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 675,04 | 398 | 283 | 44,88% | 565,58 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 415,67 | 308 | 283 | 43,11% | 347,23 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 508,53 | 287 | 278 | 43,53% | 681,59 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 696,97 | 313 | 275 | 44,73% | 879,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 507,07 | 278 | 270 | 53,70% | 843,42 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 301,09 | 322 | 264 | 48,48% | 602,13 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 659,38 | 369 | 260 | 42,69% | 629,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 142,64 | 175 | 260 | 39,62% | 96,15 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 772,64 | 464 | 255 | 49,80% | 889,64 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 513,14 | 336 | 252 | 42,06% | 578,57 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 349,02 | 183 | 232 | 40,52% | 823,86 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 531,82 | 377 | 230 | 50,00% | 705,42 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 154,03 | 254 | 229 | 52,40% | 364,98 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 444,61 | 317 | 227 | 51,54% | 756,81 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 172,80 | 186 | 220 | 39,09% | 60,87 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 603,45 | 454 | 218 | 53,67% | 737,29 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 496,51 | 373 | 217 | 45,62% | 649,85 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 646,45 | 504 | 211 | 47,39% | 905,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 444,35 | 321 | 209 | 53,11% | 1073,32 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 692,46 | 460 | 209 | 52,15% | 653,99 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 219,26 | 177 | 208 | 43,75% | 254,04 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 479,39 | 323 | 204 | 46,57% | 744,59 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 156,17 | 289 | 200 | 51,00% | 258,18 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 729,64 | 505 | 199 | 51,76% | 702,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 294,68 | 228 | 193 | 43,01% | 352,49 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 754,51 | 415 | 190 | 55,26% | 971,01 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 531,74 | 304 | 186 | 42,47% | 512,38 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 456,26 | 279 | 185 | 52,97% | 776,74 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 543,67 | 303 | 184 | 47,83% | 785,44 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 977,04 | 522 | 183 | 48,09% | 724,18 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 377,21 | 271 | 180 | 45,00% | 941,42 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 202,72 | 269 | 180 | 46,67% | 359,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 464,61 | 314 | 174 | 44,83% | 416,30 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 413,37 | 270 | 174 | 51,72% | 613,83 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 641,06 | 434 | 173 | 45,66% | 648,33 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 411,91 | 319 | 173 | 45,66% | 601,58 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 436,85 | 295 | 166 | 47,59% | 814,43 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 590,27 | 419 | 165 | 56,36% | 697,25 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 484,95 | 307 | 160 | 50,00% | 719,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 512,54 | 251 | 157 | 42,04% | 595,11 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 482,88 | 323 | 156 | 48,08% | 706,66 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 140,88 | 164 | 151 | 52,32% | 353,55 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 323,62 | 260 | 146 | 47,26% | 717,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 135,98 | 150 | 146 | 42,47% | 109,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 429,47 | 431 | 146 | 47,95% | 744,70 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 473,08 | 325 | 143 | 46,15% | 767,20 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 471,41 | 251 | 140 | 55,00% | 1060,30 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58,22 | 118 | 135 | 48,15% | 100,34 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 207,76 | 251 | 135 | 57,78% | 1047,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 862,13 | 576 | 134 | 48,51% | 582,77 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 460,89 | 341 | 133 | 57,14% | 722,99 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 484,47 | 286 | 131 | 49,62% | 765,14 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 844,69 | 576 | 131 | 45,04% | 702,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 311,61 | 229 | 131 | 41,98% | 514,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102,88 | 175 | 130 | 54,62% | 419,37 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 380,25 | 240 | 128 | 46,88% | 752,79 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 563,48 | 320 | 128 | 45,31% | 769,56 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 757,64 | 582 | 128 | 50,00% | 1035,38 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 584,65 | 349 | 125 | 46,40% | 580,15 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 136,09 | 164 | 124 | 50,81% | 170,23 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 438,77 | 308 | 123 | 41,46% | 616,79 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 546,84 | 441 | 122 | 40,16% | 586,39 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 457,41 | 250 | 120 | 45,83% | 638,32 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 249,48 | 248 | 116 | 52,59% | 584,52 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 191,57 | 329 | 116 | 50,86% | 366,05 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 122,10 | 152 | 114 | 46,49% | 161,93 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 620,42 | 459 | 113 | 48,67% | 531,69 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 138,38 | 248 | 113 | 52,21% | 301,29 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1048,28 | 588 | 113 | 43,36% | 695,27 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 455,12 | 276 | 109 | 47,71% | 614,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 236,27 | 231 | 103 | 50,49% | 492,85 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 147,07 | 216 | 101 | 53,47% | 337,23 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 282,02 | 219 | 100 | 43,00% | 269,34 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 576,19 | 493 | 99 | 49,49% | 664,68 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 181,65 | 306 | 98 | 41,84% | 108,72 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 108,43 | 167 | 97 | 46,39% | 100,29 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126,80 | 158 | 97 | 55,67% | 308,11 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 440,21 | 375 | 97 | 40,21% | 681,26 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 398,66 | 314 | 95 | 43,16% | 500,08 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 310,10 | 369 | 93 | 43,01% | 681,43 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 740,63 | 588 | 92 | 58,70% | 896,05 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 216,61 | 252 | 90 | 35,56% | 343,76 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 497,11 | 315 | 89 | 53,93% | 685,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 66,83 | 128 | 88 | 54,55% | 121,88 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 437,56 | 317 | 87 | 41,38% | 297,36 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 504,70 | 378 | 87 | 48,28% | 387,13 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 492,54 | 399 | 87 | 45,98% | 522,47 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 101,45 | 155 | 86 | 51,16% | 365,48 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 615,09 | 519 | 86 | 43,02% | 464,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 54,07 | 192 | 85 | 56,47% | 147,41 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 496,96 | 366 | 83 | 44,58% | 762,81 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 641,59 | 321 | 83 | 44,58% | 617,42 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 147,04 | 132 | 82 | 47,56% | 322,10 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 385,90 | 236 | 81 | 46,91% | 671,94 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 188,23 | 198 | 80 | 50,00% | 499,05 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 227,89 | 226 | 79 | 46,84% | 395,39 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 69,90 | 101 | 78 | 53,85% | 266,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 463,95 | 217 | 78 | 52,56% | 975,87 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 581,65 | 541 | 77 | 45,45% | 533,43 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22,87 | 86 | 76 | 51,32% | 94,35 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 658,80 | 493 | 76 | 52,63% | 712,93 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 80,66 | 152 | 74 | 54,05% | 258,34 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 231,96 | 221 | 72 | 52,78% | 427,70 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 194,86 | 328 | 72 | 44,44% | 254,13 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 572,93 | 327 | 71 | 35,21% | 697,68 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 543,19 | 422 | 69 | 46,38% | 511,07 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 384,46 | 328 | 69 | 57,97% | 909,47 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 79,10 | 157 | 68 | 48,53% | 227,18 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 297,69 | 175 | 67 | 53,73% | 1013,02 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 308,57 | 243 | 63 | 46,03% | 659,37 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 199,38 | 232 | 63 | 42,86% | 85,09 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 237,97 | 229 | 62 | 45,16% | 669,40 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 818,05 | 547 | 62 | 45,16% | 871,91 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 244,89 | 234 | 62 | 40,32% | 749,72 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 252,77 | 324 | 62 | 51,61% | 522,97 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 241,74 | 237 | 61 | 52,46% | 667,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 69,44 | 231 | 61 | 63,93% | 275,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 263,43 | 255 | 60 | 51,67% | 589,57 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89,26 | 131 | 58 | 50,00% | 152,14 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 976,28 | 574 | 58 | 37,93% | 443,19 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 879,64 | 559 | 58 | 46,55% | 642,84 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 174,68 | 220 | 56 | 53,57% | 426,90 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148,18 | 176 | 56 | 44,64% | 371,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25,35 | 81 | 54 | 40,74% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 319,94 | 300 | 54 | 57,41% | 781,67 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 48,26 | 89 | 53 | 37,74% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 316,12 | 247 | 50 | 36,00% | 712,13 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 191,74 | 207 | 50 | 44,00% | 328,99 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 439,59 | 349 | 49 | 38,78% | 197,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 163,86 | 216 | 49 | 53,06% | 311,39 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 272,20 | 204 | 49 | 53,06% | 704,76 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 606,50 | 451 | 48 | 33,33% | 359,40 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 172,68 | 179 | 47 | 38,30% | 503,69 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 172,72 | 190 | 47 | 44,68% | 357,81 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 762,33 | 425 | 46 | 45,65% | 1206,79 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 436,89 | 401 | 44 | 47,73% | 624,45 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 300,86 | 281 | 44 | 52,27% | 713,68 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 382,52 | 307 | 44 | 59,09% | 859,32 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 60,38 | 290 | 39 | 38,46% | 18,51 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 212,23 | 259 | 39 | 56,41% | 828,45 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 267,84 | 224 | 38 | 44,74% | 509,52 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 294,47 | 196 | 36 | 36,11% | 561,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 153,11 | 208 | 36 | 41,67% | 335,05 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 544,14 | 377 | 36 | 47,22% | 933,53 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 563,21 | 262 | 34 | 38,24% | 513,65 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 83,66 | 120 | 32 | 37,50% | 49,83 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190,47 | 215 | 32 | 37,50% | 476,55 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 228,81 | 199 | 31 | 38,71% | 520,54 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 755,68 | 485 | 31 | 35,48% | 382,73 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 390,83 | 422 | 29 | 41,38% | 168,52 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 103,61 | 168 | 28 | 57,14% | 485,51 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160,56 | 228 | 27 | 51,85% | 298,73 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 452,19 | 483 | 27 | 48,15% | 296,77 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 572,07 | 405 | 27 | 37,04% | 540,13 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 242,37 | 348 | 27 | 48,15% | 321,32 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 242,38 | 277 | 26 | 61,54% | 794,36 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 557,35 | 489 | 26 | 38,46% | 206,72 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 137,58 | 223 | 26 | 38,46% | 193,90 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 255,88 | 254 | 26 | 42,31% | 247,76 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 12,84 | 49 | 25 | 32,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 236,52 | 245 | 25 | 60,00% | 974,53 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 138,00 | 188 | 25 | 72,00% | 454,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 586,75 | 513 | 24 | 58,33% | 1204,85 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 334,54 | 287 | 24 | 50,00% | 671,28 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 102,78 | 174 | 23 | 60,87% | 291,83 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 208,78 | 189 | 23 | 60,87% | 657,94 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 237,91 | 286 | 23 | 39,13% | 779,03 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 363,61 | 496 | 23 | 52,17% | 485,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 140,68 | 154 | 22 | 40,91% | 324,49 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 76,05 | 167 | 22 | 59,09% | 326,13 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 118,57 | 175 | 21 | 52,38% | 266,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 119,85 | 161 | 20 | 40,00% | 234,03 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 826,95 | 575 | 19 | 57,89% | 736,03 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 619,84 | 575 | 19 | 57,89% | 450,90 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 235,11 | 233 | 18 | 50,00% | 638,75 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 324,78 | 342 | 18 | 33,33% | 217,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124,11 | 202 | 18 | 50,00% | 242,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 214,28 | 241 | 18 | 55,56% | 995,57 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 174,35 | 239 | 17 | 58,82% | 718,86 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 151,00 | 185 | 16 | 62,50% | 746,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 94,60 | 221 | 15 | 60,00% | 206,97 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 190,53 | 166 | 15 | 33,33% | 43,24 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 470,93 | 306 | 15 | 26,67% | 154,96 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 518,93 | 428 | 15 | 40,00% | 514,29 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 119,64 | 117 | 14 | 50,00% | 567,81 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 431,21 | 432 | 14 | 35,71% | 364,82 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 246,43 | 265 | 14 | 71,43% | 788,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 289,50 | 417 | 14 | 71,43% | 691,67 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 74,46 | 116 | 13 | 30,77% | 99,72 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 139,54 | 164 | 13 | 53,85% | 566,30 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 366,17 | 370 | 12 | 25,00% | 500,84 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 210,18 | 184 | 11 | 36,36% | 683,76 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 120,91 | 207 | 11 | 54,55% | 315,19 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 238,36 | 291 | 11 | 63,64% | 1120,99 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 192,10 | 184 | 10 | 20,00% | 566,19 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 34,30 | 98 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 356,90 | 293 | 10 | 40,00% | 353,47 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 637,60 | 417 | 10 | 30,00% | 349,06 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 664,30 | 426 | 10 | 50,00% | 552,22 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 415,20 | 292 | 10 | 30,00% | 354,80 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 634,70 | 388 | 10 | 40,00% | 388,01 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 66,56 | 98 | 9 | 55,56% | 199,43 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 151,78 | 149 | 9 | 55,56% | 520,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 303,22 | 494 | 9 | 55,56% | 492,04 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123,50 | 159 | 8 | 25,00% | 309,35 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 628,13 | 363 | 8 | 37,50% | 342,02 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 244,86 | 308 | 7 | 57,14% | 688,42 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 634,29 | 639 | 7 | 42,86% | 349,10 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 351,14 | 530 | 7 | 57,14% | 267,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 389,29 | 297 | 7 | 42,86% | 691,37 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 574,43 | 372 | 7 | 28,57% | 482,85 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 89,33 | 299 | 6 | 83,33% | 301,03 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 72,67 | 128 | 6 | 33,33% | 82,75 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 188,67 | 208 | 6 | 83,33% | 868,51 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 98,17 | 140 | 6 | 33,33% | 196,91 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 97,80 | 144 | 5 | 60,00% | 316,48 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 484,40 | 323 | 5 | 20,00% | 259,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 301,60 | 260 | 5 | 20,00% | 655,71 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 109,40 | 179 | 5 | 40,00% | 284,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 60,75 | 123 | 4 | 75,00% | 288,42 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 6,25 | 43 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 191,00 | 190 | 4 | 25,00% | 723,33 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 28,75 | 72 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,52 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 468,00 | 195 | 4 | 0,00% | 776,65 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1047,75 | 415 | 4 | 50,00% | 1057,13 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 138,33 | 135 | 3 | 0,00% | 297,27 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 165,00 | 280 | 3 | 33,33% | 503,99 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 51 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 0,00 | 397 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 57,67 | 111 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 105,00 | 138 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 350,00 | 419 | 3 | 33,33% | 806,28 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 206,67 | 176 | 3 | 33,33% | 623,49 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 471,00 | 495 | 3 | 33,33% | 1863,03 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 975,00 | 617 | 3 | 33,33% | 871,36 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 107,50 | 204 | 2 | 100,00% | 583,73 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 132,00 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 359,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 153,50 | 192 | 2 | 50,00% | 479,10 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 340,50 | 351 | 2 | 50,00% | 1682,75 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 238,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 1284,45 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 167,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 953,28 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 379,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 1585,82 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 163,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 382,37 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 287,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 771,00 | 461 | 1 | 0,00% | 231,05 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1245,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 763,63 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 419,00 | 269 | 1 | 0,00% | 69,46 |
Tanksworld
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35936 | 0 | 128 | 165 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,80 | 0,00 | 6,77 | 6,62 | ||||
| Victories | 17468 | 48,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 62 | 48,44% | 78 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 18100 | 50,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 66 | 51,56% | 84 | 50,91% |
| Draws | 368 | 1,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 8493 | 23,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 18,75% | 30 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19578 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,49 | 83 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,61 | 0,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29062 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 0,82 | 136 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 475,01 | 0,00 | 690,77 | 683,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 72265 | 2,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 234 | 1,83 | 260 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 16130 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,29 | 61 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 334,51 | 0,00 | 597,51 | 580,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 712,22 | 0,00 | 727,90 | 728,95 | ||||
| WN8 | 712,69 | 0,00 | 818,80 | 842,58 | ||||
| WN9 | 396,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35936 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,80 | |
| Victories | 17468 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 18100 | 50,37% |
| Draws | 368 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 8493 | 23,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19578 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29062 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 475,01 | |
| Capture points | 72265 | 2,01 |
| Defense points | 16130 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 334,51 | |
| WN7 | 712,22 | |
| WN8 | 712,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,77 | |
| Victories | 62 | 48,44% |
| Defeats | 66 | 51,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 690,77 | |
| Capture points | 234 | 1,83 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 597,51 | |
| WN7 | 727,90 | |
| WN8 | 818,80 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,62 | |
| Victories | 78 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 84 | 50,91% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 136 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 683,28 | |
| Capture points | 260 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 61 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 580,54 | |
| WN7 | 728,95 | |
| WN8 | 842,58 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 635,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 366,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 635,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 366,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen