Tankerpigg

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34853020131
Ø Tier7,870,009,359,09
Victories1674048,03%00,00%945,00%6952,67%
Defeats1759750,49%00,00%1050,00%5844,27%
Draws5161,48%00,00%15,00%43,05%
Battles survived888225,48%00,00%315,00%3123,66%
Tanks destroyed243550,7000,00100,501030,79
Destruction ratio0,940,000,591,03
Tanks spotted313050,9000,00251,251000,76
Damage dealt1.084,970,001.155,401.564,49
Capture points253960,7300,0000,001471,12
Defense points110290,3200,0000,00210,16
Experience510,360,00445,30564,95
WN7912,890,00684,721038,51
WN81159,770,00867,901455,29
WN9541,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles34853
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1674048,03%
Defeats1759750,49%
Draws5161,48%
Battles survived888225,48%
Tanks destroyed243550,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted313050,90
Damage dealt1.084,97
Capture points253960,73
Defense points110290,32
Experience510,36
WN7912,89
WN81159,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,35
Victories945,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted251,25
Damage dealt1.155,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,30
WN7684,72
WN8867,90
Past 30 days
Battles131
Ø Tier9,09
Victories6952,67%
Defeats5844,27%
Draws43,05%
Battles survived3123,66%
Tanks destroyed1030,79
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1000,76
Damage dealt1.564,49
Capture points1471,12
Defense points210,16
Experience564,95
WN71038,51
WN81455,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,680,000,000,00
Capture points381,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.487,68
Capture points381,52
Defense points00,00
Experience293,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,580,000,000,00
Capture points373,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience281,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt917,58
Capture points373,08
Defense points171,42
Experience281,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt551,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience181,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt559,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience351,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories6542,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8555,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5334,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,810,000,000,00
Capture points3282,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5653,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience500,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories6542,76%
Defeats8555,92%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived5334,87%
Tanks destroyed1120,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1170,77
Damage dealt1.105,81
Capture points3282,16
Defense points5653,72
Experience500,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295000
Victories13345,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15953,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9431,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2780,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,180,000,000,00
Capture points7222,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3041,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience335,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles295
Victories13345,08%
Defeats15953,90%
Draws31,02%
Battles survived9431,86%
Tanks destroyed1830,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2780,94
Damage dealt580,18
Capture points7222,45
Defense points3041,03
Experience335,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.384,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101953,64565109447,81%1381,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81303,43542106850,00%1368,75
FV4005 Stage II101592,33516105748,25%1160,82
IS-381292,1559991449,23%1508,75
T675388,2833182750,67%785,74
KV-856693,8945874149,39%1158,65
T-34-28919,1849952050,38%1163,12
121101729,1457148648,15%1351,56
IS-7101745,5461747147,77%1391,22
Tiger II81181,4663945152,55%1418,24
T28 Prototype81302,3359643047,91%1439,06
T25/27767,1347742347,99%1056,82
E 100101678,7453340147,63%1251,53
M18 Hellcat6498,2634438944,99%690,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101103,9464037643,88%1142,02
FV201 (A45) 7751,1548136350,14%979,18
50TP prototyp 8680,0649436143,49%488,95
AE Phase I 91556,0162734446,80%1339,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81238,1354034150,44%1318,01
T-1091406,9865633244,88%1336,38
ELC EVEN 90 8647,3863832448,15%1246,55
E 7591429,8368531051,94%1359,61
Type 6191319,4452430243,38%1124,60
Tiger I7847,0347230051,00%1024,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91660,4369630048,00%1343,68
IS7677,3842629842,28%749,26
T54E191430,8159628347,00%1292,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8551,9342928242,91%783,59
T-50-2 6444,1445327455,47%1224,75
FV4004 Conway91371,7451726551,70%1170,13
T3091200,5252426248,47%939,64
IS-M81181,4754725547,06%1306,66
AMX 50 12091337,5947225244,84%1109,43
T6981112,1863725152,19%1435,75
IS-2 shielded 7780,9751024550,20%879,22
M53/M5591398,6750223749,79%1571,22
T110E4101575,5155423547,23%987,67
T92 HMC101272,8949423146,75%984,14
AMX M4 mle. 457910,2652822948,03%1232,78
STB-1101688,5156321546,98%1262,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81154,0038921441,12%938,05
T-34-17795,1456421152,61%1223,02
Škoda T 5091246,2853021048,10%1021,44
FV380591068,0956021043,33%929,98
STA-18912,3344820640,78%996,14
M446732,6739920343,84%1208,97
TNH T Vz. 5191594,9955619745,18%1342,69
M127837,8048719747,72%1100,64
WZ-132A9892,4657919644,90%1138,64
M40/M4381182,1048618447,83%1278,46
WZ-1209874,2442518242,86%618,39
Type 586596,4750118260,44%1219,74
Panhard EBR 909514,4451518046,11%572,68
T2881076,4751917453,45%1125,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,3224817344,51%773,11
Nashorn6501,8032216844,64%653,05
Hirschkäfer112107,8757716836,90%1255,64
Charioteer81131,8757916749,70%1132,99
P.44 Pantera81024,0552316348,47%1167,45
VK 36.01 (H)6379,8537216339,88%393,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91433,7953716254,94%1164,55
UDES 1691229,4554016149,69%1078,99
TVP VTU Koncept8824,5146516041,88%921,43
Ferdinand81045,4348616040,63%830,22
AMX 50 1008884,4443715938,99%764,56
leKpz Borkenkäfer111316,4469015843,04%1277,77
M46 Patton91209,5854315644,23%943,40
Type 1 Chi-He4251,2523915343,79%639,88
SMV CC-6781089,5756615354,90%1275,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559910,8847615337,91%671,42
T71 DA7581,2555315347,06%1015,03
FV217 Badger101835,6564115346,41%1149,43
T110E3101574,6051314843,24%923,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291515,2864614753,06%1242,16
BZ-6891358,3859114645,89%1052,98
Sturer Emil7628,0537814652,74%749,91
Leopard Prototyp A91273,9953514641,10%936,04
Object 70591825,1964414645,89%1748,22
Ares 8591613,6770414656,16%1503,76
Emil II91583,0659414151,77%1365,76
Prototipo Standard B91335,5553513946,76%1064,35
UDES 038901,4747813846,38%786,05
T57 Heavy101532,8051513645,59%1038,26
TVP T 50/51101587,1352613542,96%1097,27
Hotchkiss EBR7412,9840113351,13%804,65
Object 705A101778,4258513247,73%1285,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,2150213141,22%1007,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7640,5043112948,06%786,57
WZ-1328670,3849412846,09%985,85
TNH 105/100081052,0953912346,34%1173,64
T9591505,7256112359,35%1284,94
Leopard 1102263,1373012347,15%1834,88
Kunze Panzer 91591,0957212346,34%1435,83
Jagdpanzer E 100102175,8769112250,82%1585,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68240,6036912146,28%210,25
T-29 3199,6223412048,33%519,49
T-28476,6616111943,70%40,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007901,5350311952,94%1408,70
Type T-345468,5945211946,22%1504,04
BDR G1 B5443,4243411948,74%789,22
M48A5 Patton102272,0878211846,61%1702,70
AMX ELC bis5238,2326511754,70%713,83
T71 CMCD7418,4035211542,61%682,71
VK 30.01 (H)5191,6728011439,47%179,18
FV2078755,3255811450,88%829,35
T216393,2442211446,49%992,76
Leo7762,0945311352,21%1101,25
KV-15279,3026611242,86%343,15
Super Hellcat 7330,3531911236,61%171,25
Vz. 44-17950,1550611048,18%1154,08
BZ-1668995,4557610952,29%1075,18
Challenger7749,4346010850,93%978,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191708,1164710644,34%1619,70
Object 26391750,0566410648,11%1434,95
SU-130PM 81616,6176210654,72%1582,68
SDP 58 Kilana81433,5458010354,37%1523,14
T1 Cunningham198,5016110148,51%436,04
M75235,8932710155,45%805,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8934,1063510063,00%1200,29
Panhard EBR 10510758,9954210040,00%630,88
S-517765,965149853,06%834,18
M26 Pershing81035,745669844,90%1178,18
UDES 14 Alt 581103,165309648,96%1341,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7815,393559441,49%957,03
ARL 446668,914509361,29%1228,08
SMV CC-567831,874689350,54%1113,97
FV227 Conceiver81000,945869346,24%989,14
Object 261101342,525649246,74%1033,52
Manticore101109,416459248,91%1207,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7827,085399044,44%1213,03
Škoda T 256743,314848950,56%1494,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91759,097488853,41%1521,14
Concept 1B 91570,656748844,32%1103,45
Char Futur 4 91675,326398755,17%1522,68
Jagdtiger91549,985798648,84%1218,06
E 5091755,886818645,35%1516,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518976,765948554,12%1156,68
Panhard AMD 178B6267,463328545,88%542,65
AMX 12 t6427,793088444,05%980,01
Vz. 55101584,425748353,01%1107,18
Emil I81212,056788265,85%1441,01
T-54 ltwt.9985,886398158,02%1430,74
Ho-Ri 281331,805738046,25%1417,21
BT-7 artillery 3145,971867943,04%326,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6645,643377846,15%1008,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481397,447267848,72%1519,59
M-III-Y81361,606807755,84%1766,90
LTTB8695,825687647,37%1134,43
AMX 13 757611,594457454,05%1307,89
VK 168.01 (P) 81268,056637450,00%1530,27
Type 4 Chi-To6686,664417347,95%1257,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101887,446207262,50%1463,32
43 M. Toldi III 380,141717143,66%180,40
Maus101796,636087035,71%1058,47
Strv 746745,574296750,75%1325,43
AMX 50 B101846,346476750,75%1377,32
Indien-Panzer8957,885876747,76%1157,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101874,226296744,78%1260,97
G.W. Panther7767,504896646,97%798,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507727,984956552,31%787,52
Comet7733,174736439,06%978,26
Achilles6596,413986450,00%1034,37
Durchbruchswagen 2493,022036159,02%183,59
Leopard 120 Verbessert111899,595636139,34%1141,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,801336050,00%100,63
Object 430 Version II91396,845445856,90%1297,64
A-4471006,026535747,37%1567,03
Chi-To SP71135,205595646,43%1189,81
M8A14119,612025657,14%186,28
AMR 35 2119,291935642,86%333,90
SU-10181274,457115554,55%1410,80
Object 41681195,966555556,36%1546,17
M374286,382185246,15%961,36
Somua SAu 404251,262515048,00%549,15
FV229 Contender91512,626105052,00%1155,29
Centurion Mk. I81178,736854942,86%1391,48
T3281319,906404864,58%1721,32
Marder 38T4280,002544847,92%575,63
MKA 2119,481994841,67%199,57
Lorraine 40 t 8799,734344843,75%664,73
Pawlack Tank6749,515084738,30%1048,78
T-45 2105,681774736,17%240,48
Ikv 1035432,492444542,22%840,43
M-II-Y71193,587094546,67%1593,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81189,006514440,91%1385,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101560,675394341,86%1035,60
T56 GMC344,91934334,88%0,43
Panther II81044,426224360,47%1346,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,621204250,00%200,54
M5A1 Stuart4215,683774151,22%666,97
LT vz. 383208,052454060,00%921,41
LTG7611,236324050,00%1298,63
Škoda T 245553,823363946,15%1512,22
Strv m/425478,263443941,03%1147,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5407,262893948,72%1010,54
M5 Stuart491,791913935,90%4,24
FV3046577,263343948,72%883,98
P26/404501,322663839,47%1280,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101692,275743748,65%1352,30
Panther7924,776573542,86%1355,49
53TP Markowskiego81285,537973455,88%1496,88
SU-100M17999,597233467,65%1573,06
CS-5381176,425173151,61%1493,35
Cobra 91785,816893151,61%1700,30
B14245,833923056,67%686,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6395,803073043,33%379,26
Renault FT181,591412948,28%309,23
T-463103,031512951,72%278,17
M415317,142852860,71%489,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 102278,048462850,00%1629,05
LT vz. 35299,741562751,85%336,17
Lago4448,072642751,85%1342,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6538,884392642,31%543,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,081502536,00%23,52
Kranvagn101790,647052552,00%1268,65
KR-1112085,086362540,00%1283,06
45TP Habicha71156,796742450,00%1574,01
Sav m/434441,833152475,00%1307,58
Alecto4198,382312441,67%303,47
T-26261,83822334,78%44,47
ST vz. 394392,363132250,00%1191,46
Object 777 Version II 91853,559002254,55%1560,62
M15/423552,433182166,67%1987,64
BZ-75102092,199212166,67%1607,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102292,576892142,86%1341,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3149,482242133,33%185,15
T-116 3117,861812133,33%201,68
Cromwell6768,555492050,00%1429,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102005,956052040,00%1351,54
Ho-Ri 3102004,805862055,00%1307,36
Pz.Kpfw. II224,42941947,37%61,98
114 SP2 102725,795461942,11%1883,15
Strv m/40L3302,632161625,00%875,48
P.435388,383031656,25%1006,26
P.43 ter7712,564671662,50%1176,81
Panzerjäger I249,941221681,25%262,76
T3 HMC252,75841637,50%0,04
Lago M38 3193,252411625,00%234,67
Stinger 101926,067181656,25%1209,37
Valentine AT4226,871901546,67%503,04
Object 283 91227,076241553,33%1102,66
T-54 first prototype 81225,205941540,00%1373,49
WZ-1317456,713801442,86%698,15
M7 Priest381,501621457,14%219,88
UDES 15/16101642,365271421,43%1040,82
E 50 Ausf. M102018,795161442,86%1394,36
Object 277102031,148121457,14%1542,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101885,576231442,86%1277,61
Strv fm/21159,771651369,23%308,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha362,691781353,85%121,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5652,387191369,23%1894,34
Primo Victoria 8772,625081353,85%912,94
Löwe 81027,854501346,15%1085,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2119,251331233,33%310,79
Renault FT AC2163,671501258,33%588,86
Renault UE 57399,581211250,00%137,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4223,833001241,67%448,79
Fantôme 92028,007231233,33%1877,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102199,008171163,64%1593,04
T1 HMC280,80811030,00%198,52
Patton the Tank 9937,704531040,00%737,04
Renault NC-31141,4477955,56%134,05
P.43 bis6455,22513966,67%893,71
Pvlvv fm/42225,4498933,33%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4452,33512933,33%1303,35
Churchill Crocodile 6933,78518944,44%1308,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,7555825,00%49,71
Pz.Kpfw. 558949,00487850,00%693,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6409,63314825,00%894,79
M16/43 Sahariano 3167,00226837,50%183,36
Kolohousenka1148,29136728,57%581,32
Object 268 Version 4101563,29362714,29%819,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6179,29308771,43%383,33
Ashbringer 101213,29456742,86%613,89
A46 6213,14317771,43%597,79
Valiant 5342,71437742,86%530,89
Straussler V–4/40 3187,43328771,43%646,80
Bishop5158,17165650,00%157,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6920,83518633,33%1677,39
Fiat 3000120,20126560,00%163,20
Strv m/38262,40176540,00%5,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101129,60519540,00%749,42
Ikv 72358,00163475,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6702,25625475,00%1103,81
Black Rock 111047,00657450,00%496,40
Chi-Ni2183,33309333,33%746,70
Leichttraktor180,0096366,67%355,84
IS-6 8630,33304333,33%347,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5107,333403100,00%275,79
GSOR the TANK 91519,6711463100,00%1572,67
Black Prince II 71143,00759333,33%1514,13
Windhund 81006,33501333,33%782,70
T3E2 Medium Tank 314,67269366,67%243,44
T28 Concept 71275,33663366,67%1921,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,003473100,00%602,32
Object 265T 91987,67946366,67%1723,63
Brennos 8798,00440366,67%893,71
4TP1163,50462250,00%773,07
MS-110,0038250,00%77,53
Panzerwagen 39 3169,003162100,00%770,37
Centurion Action X101958,50729250,00%1394,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 8246,00237250,00%133,28
TS-54 8390,50622250,00%221,27
Tiger 131 6513,004642100,00%790,31
Caernarvon Action X 81378,00687250,00%1312,77
Char de transition 6796,5036520,00%967,86
StuG IV 5160,50193250,00%211,26
Renault Otsu148,005610,00%3,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2541,0033710,00%2150,96
AMX ELC 901 6545,006711100,00%1608,63
T26E5 8221,005591100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2024-12-24