| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1465,75 | 876 | 1310 | 50,99% | 2071,60 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 956,97 | 751 | 737 | 52,92% | 1791,52 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 770,37 | 755 | 734 | 51,09% | 1702,08 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 657,39 | 679 | 538 | 50,56% | 1225,91 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1663,52 | 770 | 523 | 47,80% | 1590,99 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1475,30 | 705 | 456 | 41,89% | 1230,27 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1570,45 | 812 | 434 | 49,77% | 1835,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1460,12 | 782 | 419 | 47,97% | 1376,97 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1357,45 | 818 | 345 | 50,14% | 1771,03 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1981,38 | 740 | 288 | 44,79% | 1424,08 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1374,87 | 857 | 271 | 54,98% | 1514,05 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1690,41 | 756 | 222 | 52,25% | 1501,25 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1299,53 | 725 | 210 | 44,76% | 1477,64 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1415,41 | 764 | 198 | 48,48% | 1432,12 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 491,84 | 547 | 188 | 46,81% | 1186,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1283,68 | 738 | 186 | 45,70% | 1594,86 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 871,84 | 666 | 175 | 53,14% | 1459,35 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1517,02 | 836 | 172 | 51,74% | 1970,02 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1999,87 | 773 | 167 | 44,91% | 1579,56 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1856,94 | 850 | 161 | 47,83% | 1747,84 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1302,93 | 942 | 150 | 60,00% | 2873,44 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1281,23 | 748 | 149 | 50,34% | 1379,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1790,76 | 696 | 145 | 48,97% | 1319,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 631,66 | 684 | 140 | 52,14% | 1170,30 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 537,33 | 591 | 138 | 50,00% | 840,63 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1956,56 | 790 | 126 | 50,00% | 1691,53 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1007,93 | 615 | 123 | 43,90% | 1053,88 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1173,45 | 646 | 123 | 43,90% | 1079,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 628,19 | 510 | 111 | 44,14% | 1087,21 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1393,66 | 833 | 108 | 51,85% | 1632,12 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1377,79 | 545 | 107 | 48,60% | 1442,87 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 876,74 | 673 | 102 | 50,98% | 1887,41 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1530,44 | 696 | 102 | 45,10% | 1222,69 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 949,55 | 806 | 101 | 51,49% | 2188,96 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 789,02 | 691 | 92 | 46,74% | 1055,31 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1149,66 | 708 | 90 | 45,56% | 1169,75 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1447,91 | 882 | 86 | 53,49% | 1627,14 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1042,15 | 568 | 80 | 35,00% | 830,26 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1358,71 | 844 | 79 | 58,23% | 1786,88 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 937,68 | 608 | 78 | 41,03% | 1039,67 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1837,50 | 823 | 78 | 60,26% | 1460,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 878,18 | 827 | 77 | 50,65% | 1389,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1252,26 | 726 | 77 | 46,75% | 1221,33 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1910,27 | 832 | 77 | 49,35% | 1569,49 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1345,58 | 851 | 76 | 56,58% | 1805,90 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 547,31 | 633 | 75 | 54,67% | 1136,92 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1118,53 | 671 | 74 | 43,24% | 870,57 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1705,14 | 594 | 72 | 37,50% | 1032,99 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1029,28 | 711 | 68 | 57,35% | 1993,16 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 944,66 | 572 | 68 | 50,00% | 864,44 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 811,76 | 587 | 67 | 50,75% | 1100,21 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1490,36 | 893 | 67 | 55,22% | 2059,55 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1277,32 | 775 | 66 | 53,03% | 1532,80 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 450,77 | 434 | 64 | 46,88% | 582,83 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1435,32 | 944 | 63 | 63,49% | 1807,80 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 649,75 | 506 | 60 | 48,33% | 1086,39 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 970,43 | 757 | 60 | 56,67% | 1836,28 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 667,58 | 634 | 57 | 50,88% | 1423,67 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 798,35 | 629 | 55 | 47,27% | 922,33 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1156,35 | 827 | 54 | 61,11% | 1933,78 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 953,49 | 744 | 53 | 50,94% | 1727,88 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1517,73 | 751 | 52 | 46,15% | 1236,28 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 612,68 | 542 | 50 | 48,00% | 617,75 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1222,30 | 801 | 50 | 56,00% | 1515,71 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1333,30 | 760 | 50 | 44,00% | 1203,34 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1014,24 | 779 | 49 | 65,31% | 1571,30 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 730,22 | 677 | 49 | 61,22% | 967,05 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 479,45 | 581 | 47 | 57,45% | 1389,64 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 648,43 | 654 | 46 | 63,04% | 1198,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 555,30 | 621 | 46 | 47,83% | 1173,73 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 709,38 | 616 | 45 | 55,56% | 1454,40 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1330,78 | 852 | 45 | 51,11% | 1792,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 746,73 | 619 | 45 | 62,22% | 1376,27 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 904,93 | 594 | 43 | 41,86% | 729,99 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 922,38 | 605 | 42 | 52,38% | 1642,25 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1077,26 | 744 | 42 | 54,76% | 1389,70 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 701,58 | 703 | 40 | 60,00% | 1746,01 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1831,75 | 733 | 40 | 45,00% | 1164,39 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 898,74 | 790 | 39 | 51,28% | 2110,82 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1138,26 | 655 | 38 | 39,47% | 1473,27 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 536,97 | 508 | 37 | 51,35% | 813,67 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 951,22 | 686 | 37 | 51,35% | 1134,68 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1333,83 | 769 | 36 | 44,44% | 1627,83 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 629,78 | 550 | 36 | 47,22% | 1016,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 459,53 | 432 | 34 | 41,18% | 1092,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1854,38 | 996 | 32 | 71,88% | 2233,68 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1232,50 | 650 | 32 | 50,00% | 872,53 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2100,75 | 675 | 32 | 43,75% | 1534,85 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 622,47 | 758 | 32 | 56,25% | 1137,17 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1314,63 | 802 | 32 | 46,88% | 1518,67 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 635,94 | 525 | 31 | 61,29% | 2413,30 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1049,32 | 680 | 31 | 35,48% | 1705,86 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 511,40 | 416 | 30 | 43,33% | 1371,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 634,73 | 507 | 30 | 63,33% | 2597,97 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 881,20 | 521 | 30 | 36,67% | 647,21 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 908,90 | 616 | 29 | 51,72% | 1132,08 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 814,83 | 720 | 29 | 51,72% | 2021,81 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 688,42 | 553 | 26 | 57,69% | 1296,22 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 835,08 | 676 | 26 | 69,23% | 1442,68 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 874,12 | 833 | 26 | 73,08% | 1883,87 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 951,56 | 704 | 25 | 56,00% | 1163,20 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1905,72 | 770 | 25 | 40,00% | 1114,61 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1412,48 | 772 | 25 | 44,00% | 1396,04 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1114,08 | 633 | 24 | 41,67% | 1573,99 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1703,52 | 915 | 23 | 52,17% | 2029,39 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 842,65 | 656 | 23 | 47,83% | 907,90 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 912,04 | 501 | 23 | 26,09% | 474,34 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 708,09 | 502 | 22 | 50,00% | 1471,49 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1774,82 | 791 | 22 | 50,00% | 1007,10 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 387,36 | 587 | 22 | 68,18% | 1178,20 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1166,55 | 718 | 22 | 45,45% | 1146,51 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 858,86 | 667 | 22 | 54,55% | 994,02 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 815,81 | 747 | 21 | 61,90% | 1679,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 528,50 | 514 | 20 | 50,00% | 713,04 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 534,85 | 500 | 20 | 55,00% | 1013,75 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1355,20 | 852 | 20 | 65,00% | 1591,61 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 770,26 | 510 | 19 | 26,32% | 1285,27 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 868,16 | 523 | 19 | 31,58% | 515,30 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1231,79 | 728 | 19 | 47,37% | 1455,74 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 483,89 | 581 | 18 | 50,00% | 486,55 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1361,61 | 859 | 18 | 66,67% | 1856,02 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 779,53 | 572 | 17 | 47,06% | 1429,01 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 424,94 | 412 | 17 | 29,41% | 466,72 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1049,53 | 614 | 17 | 29,41% | 1501,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 742,13 | 894 | 16 | 62,50% | 1617,79 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 307,20 | 303 | 15 | 40,00% | 576,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 982,40 | 557 | 15 | 33,33% | 2169,84 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1061,47 | 683 | 15 | 53,33% | 1222,19 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1077,50 | 754 | 14 | 42,86% | 1901,25 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1065,57 | 743 | 14 | 57,14% | 1869,45 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 239,50 | 462 | 14 | 50,00% | 1200,02 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 740,62 | 664 | 13 | 61,54% | 831,94 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1308,38 | 679 | 13 | 30,77% | 892,43 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 489,33 | 549 | 12 | 58,33% | 1598,92 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1170,25 | 776 | 12 | 58,33% | 1407,30 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 896,00 | 840 | 12 | 66,67% | 1817,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 530,73 | 420 | 11 | 45,45% | 1454,19 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 502,64 | 301 | 11 | 9,09% | 579,34 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1546,91 | 778 | 11 | 54,55% | 1498,61 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 760,50 | 574 | 10 | 50,00% | 1381,12 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 597,40 | 585 | 10 | 70,00% | 1086,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 560,60 | 502 | 10 | 30,00% | 1626,02 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 454,90 | 326 | 10 | 30,00% | 523,04 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2383,70 | 822 | 10 | 60,00% | 1847,57 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 499,70 | 504 | 10 | 80,00% | 1465,12 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1213,90 | 699 | 10 | 40,00% | 1740,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1033,50 | 842 | 10 | 70,00% | 1237,22 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 169,44 | 185 | 9 | 44,44% | 862,96 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1422,22 | 893 | 9 | 66,67% | 1127,69 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1692,89 | 809 | 9 | 55,56% | 1464,91 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1543,78 | 875 | 9 | 66,67% | 1084,15 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 987,78 | 514 | 9 | 33,33% | 1075,94 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1219,67 | 581 | 9 | 22,22% | 1033,75 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 619,25 | 428 | 8 | 37,50% | 672,81 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 511,88 | 563 | 8 | 37,50% | 398,97 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 541,00 | 416 | 8 | 37,50% | 744,55 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1631,50 | 737 | 8 | 37,50% | 1285,25 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 454,29 | 448 | 7 | 42,86% | 417,67 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 568,43 | 450 | 7 | 42,86% | 2113,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 311,43 | 412 | 7 | 85,71% | 919,16 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 561,29 | 454 | 7 | 42,86% | 660,76 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 619,71 | 841 | 7 | 85,71% | 2464,24 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 581,29 | 550 | 7 | 57,14% | 933,23 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 482,83 | 496 | 6 | 83,33% | 2120,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 252,67 | 284 | 6 | 16,67% | 851,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 352,50 | 289 | 6 | 50,00% | 795,73 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 830,83 | 739 | 6 | 66,67% | 1108,37 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 897,67 | 501 | 6 | 16,67% | 1482,99 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 835,17 | 947 | 6 | 100,00% | 1980,32 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 492,00 | 597 | 5 | 80,00% | 3083,35 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 251,80 | 299 | 5 | 40,00% | 659,49 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 339,80 | 395 | 5 | 60,00% | 588,08 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1955,80 | 638 | 5 | 40,00% | 1484,55 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 933,20 | 956 | 5 | 40,00% | 2316,91 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1157,80 | 630 | 5 | 40,00% | 982,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 899,00 | 696 | 5 | 60,00% | 1840,93 | |||||
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1458,00 | 1151 | 5 | 80,00% | 3041,01 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1639,20 | 725 | 5 | 20,00% | 1677,10 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 392,00 | 439 | 4 | 50,00% | 1815,21 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 744,75 | 633 | 4 | 75,00% | 1507,32 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 85,75 | 134 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 537,75 | 504 | 4 | 50,00% | 537,95 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 515,75 | 742 | 4 | 100,00% | 503,62 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1134,50 | 768 | 4 | 75,00% | 1785,71 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1165,50 | 304 | 4 | 0,00% | 589,77 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 522,50 | 425 | 4 | 25,00% | 1014,26 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 747,00 | 412 | 4 | 0,00% | 576,65 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 866,50 | 550 | 4 | 50,00% | 381,29 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1073,25 | 980 | 4 | 50,00% | 1343,37 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1024,00 | 448 | 4 | 0,00% | 737,78 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 873,50 | 855 | 4 | 75,00% | 1788,62 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 214,33 | 185 | 3 | 0,00% | 352,11 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 405,33 | 478 | 3 | 66,67% | 1341,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 379,33 | 388 | 3 | 33,33% | 1028,00 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 108,33 | 132 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 92,33 | 198 | 3 | 33,33% | 165,38 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 367,33 | 469 | 3 | 100,00% | 1222,99 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 442,00 | 815 | 3 | 100,00% | 1193,19 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 267,00 | 572 | 3 | 100,00% | 336,20 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 392,33 | 421 | 3 | 33,33% | 46,86 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 817,00 | 883 | 3 | 100,00% | 697,80 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1346,67 | 618 | 3 | 33,33% | 1179,32 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 327,33 | 243 | 3 | 0,00% | 167,47 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 217,50 | 350 | 2 | 100,00% | 1029,97 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 687,50 | 711 | 2 | 100,00% | 3649,31 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 0,00 | 259 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 445,50 | 327 | 2 | 0,00% | 1145,25 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 391,50 | 469 | 2 | 100,00% | 1673,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 277,50 | 317 | 2 | 50,00% | 452,28 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 559,00 | 301 | 2 | 0,00% | 3228,07 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 401,00 | 528 | 2 | 50,00% | 734,09 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 364,00 | 434 | 2 | 50,00% | 287,70 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1309,50 | 850 | 2 | 50,00% | 3177,10 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 527,00 | 486 | 2 | 50,00% | 1517,89 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 664,00 | 284 | 2 | 0,00% | 411,72 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 163,00 | 149 | 2 | 0,00% | 113,49 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 402,00 | 253 | 2 | 0,00% | 314,41 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 640,00 | 471 | 2 | 50,00% | 302,28 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 742,00 | 1108 | 2 | 100,00% | 1414,05 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 921,50 | 510 | 2 | 0,00% | 698,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 0,00 | 231 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1541,00 | 1247 | 2 | 0,00% | 5629,50 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1005,50 | 614 | 2 | 50,00% | 1025,28 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1383,50 | 827 | 2 | 50,00% | 1523,52 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 136,50 | 279 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1111,50 | 796 | 2 | 50,00% | 1837,85 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 766,00 | 792 | 1 | 100,00% | 6455,09 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 537,00 | 560 | 1 | 100,00% | 3039,82 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 115,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 432,96 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 845,00 | 507 | 1 | 0,00% | 6257,29 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 307,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 574,31 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 99,00 | 236 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 318,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 301,37 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1308,00 | 1181 | 1 | 100,00% | 1494,22 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 349,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 1223,60 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 153,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 298,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 162,23 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 352,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 14,47 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1041,00 | 602 | 1 | 0,00% | 2261,37 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 310,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 143,48 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 375,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 40,04 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 155,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 199,42 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 559,00 | 641 | 1 | 100,00% | 906,48 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 125,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 26,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 617,00 | 381 | 1 | 0,00% | 305,70 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 749,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 630,14 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1223,00 | 404 | 1 | 0,00% | 857,29 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1473,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 1556,99 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 826,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 536,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 407,00 | 404 | 1 | 0,00% | 1168,07 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 915,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 1149,42 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 608,00 | 534 | 1 | 0,00% | 2982,41 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 188,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 340,74 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 860,00 | 794 | 1 | 100,00% | 804,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 552,00 | 786 | 1 | 100,00% | 1640,72 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 308,00 | 242 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 252,00 | 392 | 1 | 0,00% | 4,40 |
StHedwig
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14015 | 14 | 72 | 390 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | 8,64 | 9,19 | 8,92 | ||||
| Victories | 6984 | 49,83% | 10 | 71,43% | 35 | 48,61% | 176 | 45,13% |
| Defeats | 6772 | 48,32% | 4 | 28,57% | 36 | 50,00% | 204 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 259 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,39% | 10 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 4342 | 30,98% | 9 | 64,29% | 26 | 36,11% | 128 | 32,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13663 | 0,97 | 19 | 1,36 | 69 | 0,96 | 358 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 3,80 | 1,50 | 1,37 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18418 | 1,31 | 18 | 1,29 | 129 | 1,79 | 593 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.194,27 | 1.677,93 | 1.439,67 | 1.366,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 15776 | 1,13 | 36 | 2,57 | 60 | 0,83 | 434 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 6081 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 75 | 1,04 | 261 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 733,21 | 992,79 | 798,90 | 721,18 | ||||
| WN7 | 1181,19 | 1593,05 | 1223,26 | 1081,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 1525,99 | 2073,76 | 1755,39 | 1543,84 | ||||
| WN9 | 646,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14015 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,83 | |
| Victories | 6984 | 49,83% |
| Defeats | 6772 | 48,32% |
| Draws | 259 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 4342 | 30,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13663 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18418 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.194,27 | |
| Capture points | 15776 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 6081 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 733,21 | |
| WN7 | 1181,19 | |
| WN8 | 1525,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,64 | |
| Victories | 10 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 4 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 64,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.677,93 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 2,57 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 992,79 | |
| WN7 | 1593,05 | |
| WN8 | 2073,76 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,19 | |
| Victories | 35 | 48,61% |
| Defeats | 36 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 36,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 1,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.439,67 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 75 | 1,04 |
| Experience | 798,90 | |
| WN7 | 1223,26 | |
| WN8 | 1755,39 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 390 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,92 | |
| Victories | 176 | 45,13% |
| Defeats | 204 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 128 | 32,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 358 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 593 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.366,79 | |
| Capture points | 434 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 261 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 721,18 | |
| WN7 | 1081,21 | |
| WN8 | 1543,84 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 311 | 48,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 286 | 44,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 39 | 6,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 242 | 38,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 590 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 731 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 935,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 762 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 787 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 648,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 636 | |
| Victories | 311 | 48,90% |
| Defeats | 286 | 44,97% |
| Draws | 39 | 6,13% |
| Battles survived | 242 | 38,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 590 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 731 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 935,47 | |
| Capture points | 762 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 787 | 1,24 |
| Experience | 648,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.730,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 490,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.730,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 490,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen