| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 848,98 | 414 | 792 | 45,20% | 843,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 236,39 | 245 | 497 | 48,29% | 477,36 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 118,24 | 244 | 468 | 51,07% | 239,54 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1950,92 | 920 | 440 | 53,41% | 1877,80 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3170,87 | 1098 | 428 | 57,01% | 2384,51 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1151,44 | 528 | 416 | 46,88% | 965,70 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 572,95 | 375 | 401 | 48,13% | 665,78 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 211,09 | 284 | 396 | 50,51% | 567,73 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2263,33 | 1003 | 375 | 58,13% | 2355,16 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1423,95 | 783 | 360 | 48,06% | 1733,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 319,47 | 365 | 331 | 48,94% | 511,04 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1623,06 | 925 | 317 | 56,47% | 2152,32 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2378,64 | 826 | 308 | 50,65% | 2040,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1489,90 | 831 | 299 | 56,19% | 1850,44 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1207,47 | 636 | 275 | 48,00% | 1302,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1186,10 | 742 | 272 | 52,21% | 1317,91 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 526,04 | 317 | 263 | 51,33% | 611,97 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1214,28 | 735 | 260 | 58,85% | 1796,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 260,00 | 235 | 260 | 47,31% | 337,20 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2233,22 | 883 | 244 | 59,43% | 1949,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 624,04 | 516 | 240 | 44,17% | 756,31 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 351,72 | 246 | 234 | 48,29% | 688,60 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 338,86 | 349 | 225 | 52,44% | 830,17 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2380,39 | 863 | 216 | 52,31% | 1884,74 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2353,54 | 859 | 215 | 48,84% | 2114,95 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3072,86 | 1013 | 214 | 49,07% | 2228,04 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1683,76 | 857 | 204 | 52,94% | 1638,46 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2227,96 | 994 | 204 | 57,84% | 1859,79 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 207,87 | 214 | 202 | 46,53% | 356,91 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 444,08 | 307 | 201 | 48,26% | 575,16 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 3129,20 | 999 | 192 | 50,52% | 2084,42 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 847,01 | 727 | 180 | 50,00% | 927,47 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2110,16 | 826 | 176 | 52,84% | 1654,18 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 430,66 | 291 | 173 | 44,51% | 554,82 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 312,88 | 187 | 171 | 42,11% | 475,59 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 420,22 | 312 | 163 | 50,31% | 687,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 449,77 | 347 | 163 | 43,56% | 629,95 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 947,34 | 771 | 163 | 55,21% | 1410,40 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1666,95 | 763 | 154 | 51,95% | 1857,92 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2117,55 | 858 | 153 | 48,37% | 1996,07 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 229,39 | 205 | 148 | 50,00% | 360,77 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 535,55 | 312 | 142 | 44,37% | 835,73 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2412,14 | 835 | 138 | 56,52% | 1895,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1807,15 | 883 | 138 | 49,28% | 1715,02 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2130,57 | 934 | 134 | 53,73% | 2077,84 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 144,68 | 178 | 133 | 42,11% | 205,15 | |||||
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1563,56 | 893 | 119 | 56,30% | 1826,35 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1601,39 | 879 | 116 | 56,03% | 1934,85 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 587,00 | 674 | 116 | 51,72% | 976,61 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 231,19 | 214 | 111 | 48,65% | 386,89 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1743,24 | 891 | 109 | 46,79% | 1864,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1838,76 | 752 | 108 | 44,44% | 1318,83 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 545,64 | 718 | 108 | 52,78% | 1061,76 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 427,77 | 315 | 107 | 41,12% | 420,48 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2489,58 | 982 | 106 | 57,55% | 2035,53 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1304,16 | 507 | 105 | 44,76% | 1140,00 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 516,40 | 391 | 96 | 53,13% | 785,95 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2188,45 | 818 | 96 | 45,83% | 1728,56 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2115,39 | 784 | 93 | 51,61% | 1704,37 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1637,37 | 854 | 90 | 54,44% | 1737,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1800,88 | 794 | 89 | 48,31% | 1785,46 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99,86 | 142 | 88 | 48,86% | 283,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1891,66 | 753 | 85 | 47,06% | 1568,62 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2458,93 | 919 | 85 | 56,47% | 2129,64 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1158,51 | 833 | 83 | 62,65% | 1823,39 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3007,90 | 875 | 83 | 48,19% | 1929,47 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 202,94 | 154 | 81 | 41,98% | 488,10 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2320,33 | 820 | 80 | 53,75% | 1671,27 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1819,63 | 839 | 78 | 48,72% | 1782,73 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1811,42 | 815 | 78 | 47,44% | 1447,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 161,83 | 184 | 76 | 46,05% | 429,39 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2674,68 | 1001 | 76 | 57,89% | 1946,27 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 150,14 | 180 | 74 | 44,59% | 336,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68,95 | 193 | 74 | 44,59% | 41,75 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2214,91 | 977 | 74 | 56,76% | 2211,47 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129,73 | 178 | 73 | 46,58% | 301,46 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1872,81 | 892 | 73 | 53,42% | 1817,75 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2313,53 | 826 | 73 | 54,79% | 1703,36 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1202,92 | 615 | 73 | 46,58% | 1052,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 137,30 | 143 | 71 | 43,66% | 120,48 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 942,46 | 564 | 71 | 52,11% | 1471,75 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2099,60 | 838 | 70 | 54,29% | 1791,26 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 653,24 | 535 | 70 | 40,00% | 1347,86 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 730,29 | 484 | 66 | 48,48% | 1151,30 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2785,89 | 885 | 66 | 51,52% | 2192,90 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1352,83 | 824 | 63 | 53,97% | 1695,24 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1590,21 | 920 | 63 | 49,21% | 1881,72 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1409,43 | 635 | 60 | 43,33% | 1222,44 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1316,10 | 797 | 58 | 51,72% | 1719,33 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 118,02 | 172 | 57 | 50,88% | 275,95 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2857,29 | 922 | 56 | 48,21% | 1703,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 118,13 | 230 | 56 | 50,00% | 447,79 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2179,21 | 683 | 56 | 35,71% | 1328,32 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 137,54 | 171 | 52 | 51,92% | 458,08 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1526,50 | 771 | 52 | 48,08% | 1169,73 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 233,43 | 238 | 51 | 37,25% | 204,49 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2021,29 | 907 | 51 | 54,90% | 1885,91 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 435,72 | 404 | 50 | 48,00% | 1298,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1448,14 | 882 | 49 | 53,06% | 1738,35 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1584,27 | 817 | 48 | 39,58% | 1651,98 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1718,27 | 892 | 48 | 56,25% | 1570,36 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 134,65 | 194 | 48 | 43,75% | 214,78 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 349,21 | 264 | 47 | 44,68% | 840,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 263,20 | 217 | 46 | 50,00% | 302,14 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1201,48 | 672 | 46 | 30,43% | 1335,72 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1408,33 | 828 | 46 | 45,65% | 1376,29 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1619,38 | 914 | 45 | 55,56% | 1905,99 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1125,68 | 815 | 40 | 72,50% | 1607,65 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1496,45 | 928 | 40 | 62,50% | 1815,22 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 143,46 | 181 | 39 | 48,72% | 364,24 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 954,41 | 733 | 39 | 53,85% | 1611,82 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1938,23 | 938 | 39 | 61,54% | 1900,67 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1947,13 | 874 | 39 | 41,03% | 2231,69 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1772,72 | 756 | 39 | 48,72% | 1423,41 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1919,55 | 775 | 38 | 39,47% | 1678,79 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 464,08 | 449 | 37 | 56,76% | 1392,53 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2233,72 | 971 | 36 | 58,33% | 2355,80 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2107,83 | 865 | 35 | 51,43% | 1525,90 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1856,06 | 992 | 35 | 65,71% | 1957,80 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 130,63 | 200 | 32 | 62,50% | 297,57 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1398,91 | 886 | 32 | 46,88% | 1652,40 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1794,53 | 1065 | 32 | 78,13% | 2015,98 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2232,19 | 1160 | 32 | 78,13% | 1894,05 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1884,26 | 748 | 31 | 41,94% | 1486,68 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1038,03 | 786 | 31 | 51,61% | 1392,67 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74,87 | 118 | 31 | 45,16% | 52,10 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2221,97 | 953 | 31 | 58,06% | 1892,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 161,47 | 238 | 30 | 43,33% | 400,09 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1955,93 | 867 | 30 | 60,00% | 1441,79 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 797,23 | 473 | 30 | 46,67% | 863,33 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94,82 | 142 | 28 | 35,71% | 357,07 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 98,75 | 146 | 28 | 35,71% | 275,93 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128,59 | 174 | 27 | 59,26% | 351,11 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 231,89 | 167 | 27 | 33,33% | 550,91 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 169,12 | 140 | 26 | 50,00% | 921,22 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1787,73 | 785 | 26 | 42,31% | 1474,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 174,88 | 174 | 25 | 32,00% | 766,72 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1375,56 | 737 | 25 | 56,00% | 1223,60 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1081,63 | 832 | 24 | 58,33% | 1921,87 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2205,17 | 827 | 24 | 45,83% | 1478,10 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1176,33 | 707 | 24 | 54,17% | 1202,56 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 953,65 | 613 | 23 | 47,83% | 1121,08 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 570,52 | 301 | 23 | 34,78% | 1413,83 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1292,04 | 828 | 23 | 43,48% | 1565,86 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2071,13 | 971 | 23 | 52,17% | 2257,59 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 919,86 | 730 | 22 | 50,00% | 2055,08 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 80,82 | 131 | 22 | 59,09% | 251,27 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83,91 | 164 | 22 | 54,55% | 157,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 43,27 | 120 | 22 | 45,45% | 50,00 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2081,73 | 799 | 22 | 40,91% | 1361,83 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 909,45 | 531 | 22 | 50,00% | 1237,73 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1775,86 | 1025 | 22 | 68,18% | 1574,32 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 159,38 | 172 | 21 | 33,33% | 255,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1105,71 | 594 | 21 | 28,57% | 816,54 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1653,62 | 861 | 21 | 47,62% | 2269,62 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1046,05 | 691 | 21 | 47,62% | 1259,50 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2100,90 | 757 | 20 | 40,00% | 1347,81 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 101,11 | 135 | 19 | 31,58% | 150,78 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1361,00 | 818 | 19 | 47,37% | 2131,09 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 147,89 | 122 | 19 | 36,84% | 291,27 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 443,16 | 358 | 19 | 36,84% | 700,86 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 391,68 | 380 | 19 | 42,11% | 443,17 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 80,28 | 107 | 18 | 38,89% | 109,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1102,06 | 905 | 18 | 61,11% | 2748,80 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 149,56 | 180 | 18 | 38,89% | 228,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 125,53 | 122 | 17 | 35,29% | 150,27 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1349,59 | 768 | 17 | 52,94% | 1993,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 927,44 | 781 | 16 | 62,50% | 1915,50 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 560,27 | 415 | 15 | 33,33% | 519,66 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 877,07 | 661 | 15 | 53,33% | 1932,87 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 106,13 | 161 | 15 | 46,67% | 252,09 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2070,00 | 1034 | 15 | 60,00% | 2190,11 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 389,87 | 640 | 15 | 46,67% | 525,81 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 200,86 | 222 | 14 | 50,00% | 738,42 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 208,07 | 169 | 14 | 35,71% | 368,16 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 44,07 | 95 | 14 | 21,43% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 910,43 | 661 | 14 | 50,00% | 692,27 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1039,07 | 748 | 14 | 71,43% | 1480,71 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 74,93 | 180 | 14 | 71,43% | 373,32 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 941,57 | 684 | 14 | 71,43% | 1728,24 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 965,93 | 768 | 14 | 57,14% | 1165,32 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 83,00 | 151 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,19 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 423,54 | 427 | 13 | 30,77% | 1051,39 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 106,33 | 108 | 12 | 8,33% | 205,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 184,67 | 179 | 12 | 25,00% | 569,51 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2367,92 | 918 | 12 | 50,00% | 1506,33 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2104,67 | 1170 | 12 | 75,00% | 2493,10 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1030,82 | 732 | 11 | 63,64% | 1953,35 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2752,45 | 773 | 11 | 36,36% | 1948,64 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 210,20 | 265 | 10 | 50,00% | 602,10 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 89,20 | 109 | 10 | 60,00% | 446,27 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1159,60 | 578 | 10 | 30,00% | 822,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 748,44 | 649 | 9 | 77,78% | 2361,77 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 79,89 | 112 | 9 | 44,44% | 124,96 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42,56 | 73 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 85,22 | 171 | 9 | 77,78% | 357,32 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 67,33 | 111 | 9 | 55,56% | 145,28 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 99,00 | 117 | 9 | 33,33% | 42,89 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 470,78 | 308 | 9 | 33,33% | 500,93 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1695,44 | 706 | 9 | 44,44% | 1477,15 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1688,75 | 1133 | 8 | 75,00% | 3558,72 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 469,50 | 538 | 8 | 75,00% | 1372,26 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 131,25 | 227 | 8 | 75,00% | 570,64 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 180,50 | 141 | 8 | 37,50% | 996,61 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123,38 | 133 | 8 | 25,00% | 89,06 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27,71 | 58 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 127,43 | 167 | 7 | 57,14% | 532,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 925,71 | 776 | 7 | 57,14% | 3539,71 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 25,43 | 198 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 732,14 | 585 | 7 | 57,14% | 708,55 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1783,57 | 847 | 7 | 57,14% | 1609,23 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58,50 | 161 | 6 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2430,33 | 1140 | 6 | 66,67% | 3144,22 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 603,80 | 556 | 5 | 40,00% | 513,49 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90,80 | 121 | 5 | 60,00% | 260,56 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 300,60 | 427 | 5 | 40,00% | 529,88 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 464,80 | 331 | 5 | 60,00% | 890,57 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 99,80 | 151 | 5 | 40,00% | 105,62 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 174,80 | 190 | 5 | 60,00% | 509,45 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 175,60 | 188 | 5 | 60,00% | 924,34 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1989,60 | 944 | 5 | 60,00% | 1772,60 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 160,25 | 269 | 4 | 50,00% | 667,71 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 917,50 | 383 | 4 | 0,00% | 1552,76 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 982,25 | 397 | 4 | 0,00% | 227,48 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 368,75 | 405 | 4 | 50,00% | 1761,68 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 278,00 | 387 | 3 | 0,00% | 927,27 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 71,00 | 169 | 3 | 66,67% | 245,60 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 659,33 | 405 | 3 | 33,33% | 1106,84 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 53,67 | 112 | 3 | 66,67% | 224,21 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 165,33 | 196 | 3 | 33,33% | 933,56 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 774,00 | 725 | 3 | 66,67% | 2079,84 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2058,67 | 1209 | 3 | 33,33% | 3581,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 487,00 | 345 | 3 | 66,67% | 1289,53 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 142,67 | 140 | 3 | 33,33% | 477,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1918,33 | 836 | 3 | 66,67% | 1934,02 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 100,50 | 147 | 2 | 50,00% | 423,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 432,50 | 600 | 2 | 100,00% | 972,56 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75,50 | 184 | 2 | 100,00% | 354,57 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 946,50 | 358 | 2 | 0,00% | 1130,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 130,50 | 295 | 2 | 50,00% | 485,35 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 735,50 | 312 | 2 | 50,00% | 490,17 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 28,50 | 212 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 359,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 2306,66 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 136,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 403,78 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 140,00 | 144 | 1 | 0,00% | 73,51 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61,00 | 110 | 1 | 100,00% | 323,35 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 103,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 60,58 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 0,00 | 109 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 232,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 379,23 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1092,00 | 1200 | 1 | 100,00% | 1017,92 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 89,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 414,23 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2663,00 | 1136 | 1 | 100,00% | 1782,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 581,00 | 622 | 1 | 100,00% | 647,20 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 657,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 766,72 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1774,00 | 417 | 1 | 0,00% | 1518,00 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 0,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Spice_o
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18844 | 0 | 32 | 45 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | 0,00 | 9,47 | 9,64 | ||||
| Victories | 9461 | 50,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 46,88% | 23 | 51,11% |
| Defeats | 9159 | 48,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 50,00% | 21 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 224 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,13% | 1 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 3824 | 20,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 28,13% | 10 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13182 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,78 | 31 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 1,09 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23422 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 1,41 | 66 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.216,30 | 0,00 | 2.334,81 | 2.342,02 | ||||
| Capture points | 6616 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5434 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 605,59 | 0,00 | 881,94 | 907,11 | ||||
| WN7 | 1072,88 | 0,00 | 1182,72 | 1193,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1431,75 | 0,00 | 2200,08 | 2321,57 | ||||
| WN9 | 544,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18844 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,57 | |
| Victories | 9461 | 50,21% |
| Defeats | 9159 | 48,60% |
| Draws | 224 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 3824 | 20,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13182 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23422 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.216,30 | |
| Capture points | 6616 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 5434 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 605,59 | |
| WN7 | 1072,88 | |
| WN8 | 1431,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,47 | |
| Victories | 15 | 46,88% |
| Defeats | 16 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,13% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 28,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 2.334,81 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 881,94 | |
| WN7 | 1182,72 | |
| WN8 | 2200,08 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,64 | |
| Victories | 23 | 51,11% |
| Defeats | 21 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,22% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 2.342,02 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 907,11 | |
| WN7 | 1193,18 | |
| WN8 | 2321,57 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 91,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 34,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 91,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 34,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 101 | 6,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 308,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 5 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,47 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 101 | 6,73 |
| Experience | 308,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 464,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 216,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 464,27 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 216,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen