Sky_KZ

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12361271227
Ø Tier5,819,008,968,51
Victories592747,95%150,00%3954,93%11651,10%
Defeats631351,07%150,00%3245,07%11048,46%
Draws1210,98%00,00%00,00%10,44%
Battles survived345727,97%00,00%1723,94%6829,96%
Tanks destroyed77840,6321,00550,771510,67
Destruction ratio0,871,001,020,95
Tanks spotted85260,6910,50370,521370,60
Damage dealt525,84990,001.291,891.103,85
Capture points186361,5100,00220,312691,19
Defense points65280,5300,0000,0040,02
Experience468,11663,00749,32712,47
WN7764,27880,24948,76830,61
WN8801,78699,851057,30988,46
WN9442,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles12361
Ø Tier5,81
Victories592747,95%
Defeats631351,07%
Draws1210,98%
Battles survived345727,97%
Tanks destroyed77840,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted85260,69
Damage dealt525,84
Capture points186361,51
Defense points65280,53
Experience468,11
WN7764,27
WN8801,78
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt990,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience663,00
WN7880,24
WN8699,85
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,96
Victories3954,93%
Defeats3245,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1723,94%
Tanks destroyed550,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted370,52
Damage dealt1.291,89
Capture points220,31
Defense points00,00
Experience749,32
WN7948,76
WN81057,30
Past 30 days
Battles227
Ø Tier8,51
Victories11651,10%
Defeats11048,46%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived6829,96%
Tanks destroyed1510,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1370,60
Damage dealt1.103,85
Capture points2691,19
Defense points40,02
Experience712,47
WN7830,61
WN8988,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.202,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.202,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience206,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,320,000,000,00
Capture points100,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1643,24%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed140,38
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,19
Damage dealt825,32
Capture points100,27
Defense points00,00
Experience437,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience539,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats535,71%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt641,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,57
Experience539,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt781,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles422000
Victories21751,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20548,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17541,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2590,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,150,000,000,00
Capture points12052,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22705,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience754,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles422
Victories21751,42%
Defeats20548,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17541,47%
Tanks destroyed2590,61
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2980,71
Damage dealt1.266,15
Capture points12052,86
Defense points22705,38
Experience754,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories7136,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12060,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6734,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,240,000,000,00
Capture points1740,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience482,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories7136,04%
Defeats12060,91%
Draws63,05%
Battles survived6734,01%
Tanks destroyed1100,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted830,42
Damage dealt904,24
Capture points1740,88
Defense points950,48
Experience482,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,710,000,000,00
Capture points100,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points261,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience324,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed70,29
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted90,38
Damage dealt769,71
Capture points100,42
Defense points261,08
Experience324,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (134)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Matilda IV 5339,26420158348,26%699,90
Churchill III 5322,32485153346,12%467,25
Matilda Black Prince 5345,70372136450,51%728,37
KV-856511,3843843946,70%674,03
Valentine II 4187,9834035340,23%410,33
T34 8920,0655234943,84%884,85
KV-26673,8554434952,15%1101,06
KV-15472,3143633948,97%928,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6354,7141826445,83%480,43
T328878,4360625047,60%851,78
T297817,2558224846,37%908,78
T-1091325,3368622347,09%1185,00
KV-48782,0257420148,76%757,33
T-1506484,1945218048,89%643,74
IS-38967,0660517949,16%967,76
IS7705,9654816547,27%820,57
T-345342,0440216247,53%833,73
M4A1 Sherman5285,5223715444,81%568,08
Caernarvon81143,0367115453,90%1340,26
Black Prince7572,4455414755,78%633,62
Churchill VII6444,7243412045,00%541,85
T110E5101461,8761211743,59%1005,24
T-34-856639,2049611548,70%1234,10
FV201 (A45) 71036,5965710254,90%1562,56
Caliban 8940,5166410041,00%873,31
IS-7101383,826059854,08%986,00
M3 Lee4156,541809546,32%371,75
KV-1S6292,193509536,84%259,94
SU-100Y 6518,184268950,56%796,73
M26 Pershing8952,486298344,58%1109,15
T-284214,912058247,56%521,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4410,505488258,54%1653,89
T-463221,123237852,56%981,01
MT-256454,625527842,31%1305,95
Bisonte C45 81110,687767450,00%1054,65
M18 Hellcat6764,895487347,95%1317,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8941,257347354,79%1097,52
Dicker Max 6603,964477149,30%974,70
Churchill I5370,104007050,00%605,47
T2 Medium Tank286,191516943,48%214,92
KV-371007,426926956,52%1404,72
T698777,895956540,00%762,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8393,065286550,77%555,77
Durchbruchswagen 24197,562526136,07%290,76
T376577,416015850,00%1597,40
Somua SM 81340,267455841,38%1257,91
T2071103,518195561,82%1813,49
M374147,251715352,83%373,28
M2 Medium Tank3111,961685352,83%276,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs480,621905248,08%97,22
SU-1006668,225255056,00%1184,20
T-505127,862994942,86%204,23
VK 36.01 (H)6907,856174847,92%1594,15
Covenanter5364,355074658,70%1392,11
M24 Chaffee5410,915554445,45%1616,44
T-62A10987,635864344,19%560,76
Panzer 58 Mutz 81041,057824355,81%1345,44
T675383,484024242,86%704,68
IS-6 B 8785,396054148,78%702,61
Caernarvon Action X 8919,207924158,54%1009,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,711713847,37%208,17
Leox 91588,117633855,26%1258,17
VK 30.01 (H)5605,195393644,44%1508,88
Lorraine 40 t 8966,446823652,78%1029,96
IS-3A 81223,358333452,94%1314,49
SU-855406,033803243,75%877,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,722053246,88%354,36
M8A14275,293063138,71%514,98
Kame 91200,196403141,94%783,04
T-703243,003482948,28%858,80
Crusader6398,685002846,43%1207,37
T56 GMC3121,961692846,43%216,98
Matilda4412,933792729,63%1069,77
T1 HMC299,041142748,15%428,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,642492548,00%272,97
E 25 7786,404802540,00%984,97
Tiger I7549,584002437,50%393,17
M5 Stuart4181,794492454,17%398,39
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91053,096862352,17%771,11
Marder 38T4196,772762250,00%332,62
Cromwell6885,055602142,86%1868,82
T-262170,051972152,38%821,63
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8864,108252060,00%959,69
Panzerjäger I2133,291411457,14%416,72
LTTB8383,644021428,57%416,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,574631435,71%826,68
Marder II3169,921891338,46%289,35
T1 Cunningham128,58681250,00%75,29
BT-7 artillery 3158,823331163,64%609,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5374,603911070,00%811,09
TS-54 8696,906961060,00%660,55
M3 Stuart388,22267955,56%231,75
KV-137505,56511955,56%750,82
ST-I9485,22327933,33%116,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,56398955,56%937,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6412,89302944,44%795,07
M415125,75223837,50%9,79
T3 HMC2177,38131837,50%574,40
Cruiser Mk. III3310,88432837,50%1745,16
T7 Combat Car 233,25129875,00%262,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2153,86261757,14%588,65
SU-122-44 71201,67802666,67%1724,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,2054520,00%30,27
LT vz. 383235,00176540,00%669,61
SU-152769,00144520,00%0,00
LTP 3159,40290580,00%822,66
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8457,60338520,00%248,84
S-517498,25254425,00%296,93
ARL 4461216,251047475,00%2932,90
Ikv 723163,25328475,00%477,65
M7 Priest337,75131450,00%148,02
Type 95 Heavy4422,50436425,00%1261,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3197,00236366,67%725,38
Comet71191,67668333,33%1678,61
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91303,67632333,33%786,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4164,00247366,67%488,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II2198,502632100,00%1020,33
Škoda T 509990,00663250,00%757,96
Leichttraktor115,501220,00%0,00
Nashorn6220,5010020,00%65,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2310,50630250,00%1689,71
T-602165,5014420,00%623,98
Object 2579938,00450250,00%724,82
Black Prince II 71130,0010532100,00%1353,58
E 75 TS 8233,00555250,00%134,48
T-34-85M 6253,006462100,00%363,23
Strv fm/21149,007510,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3422,005811100,00%1817,89
MS-110,00910,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110,003301100,00%465,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H50,0011110,00%0,00
T1E6 2150,001931100,00%763,32
Stitch 873,006981100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 70,004911100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24