Skallinger

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31875446304
Ø Tier7,938,759,209,27
Victories1544248,45%250,00%2452,17%13945,72%
Defeats1599350,17%250,00%2145,65%15952,30%
Draws4401,38%00,00%12,17%61,97%
Battles survived789924,78%125,00%1021,74%5417,76%
Tanks destroyed253790,8020,50250,541660,55
Destruction ratio1,060,670,690,66
Tanks spotted302360,9520,50370,803391,12
Damage dealt1.132,461.086,751.424,911.287,77
Capture points374331,1751,2590,201710,56
Defense points165810,5200,0000,00100,03
Experience631,10652,25784,63710,30
WN71004,34696,56855,38747,95
WN81278,75671,941107,95996,78
WN9612,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles31875
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1544248,45%
Defeats1599350,17%
Draws4401,38%
Battles survived789924,78%
Tanks destroyed253790,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted302360,95
Damage dealt1.132,46
Capture points374331,17
Defense points165810,52
Experience631,10
WN71004,34
WN81278,75
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.086,75
Capture points51,25
Defense points00,00
Experience652,25
WN7696,56
WN8671,94
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,20
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2145,65%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted370,80
Damage dealt1.424,91
Capture points90,20
Defense points00,00
Experience784,63
WN7855,38
WN81107,95
Past 30 days
Battles304
Ø Tier9,27
Victories13945,72%
Defeats15952,30%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived5417,76%
Tanks destroyed1660,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3391,12
Damage dealt1.287,77
Capture points1710,56
Defense points100,03
Experience710,30
WN7747,95
WN8996,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2764,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,190,000,000,00
Capture points521,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience415,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1433,33%
Defeats2764,29%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1433,33%
Tanks destroyed270,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted260,62
Damage dealt1.542,19
Capture points521,24
Defense points511,21
Experience415,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt841,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt306,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience238,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt306,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience238,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3768,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1120,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,810,000,000,00
Capture points370,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience430,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1527,78%
Defeats3768,52%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1120,37%
Tanks destroyed350,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted530,98
Damage dealt1.026,81
Capture points370,69
Defense points330,61
Experience430,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,870,000,000,00
Capture points402,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience733,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt1.180,87
Capture points402,67
Defense points140,93
Experience733,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories3227,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8572,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2420,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,970,000,000,00
Capture points1361,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2852,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience482,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories3227,35%
Defeats8572,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2420,51%
Tanks destroyed620,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1030,88
Damage dealt1.151,97
Capture points1361,16
Defense points2852,44
Experience482,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81243,72731113549,25%1582,77
Tiger II81281,7466368246,48%1672,67
Jagdtiger92050,0768851750,87%2190,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91493,0466450846,06%1558,38
E 7591898,6878149950,10%2249,84
G.W. Tiger91767,5060544145,35%2217,02
G.W. E 100101726,1255540744,96%1678,19
AMX 13 909559,8958940144,39%668,65
Ferdinand81316,1059137746,95%1504,36
G.W. Panther71512,2056037447,59%2346,19
E 100101999,8071637146,09%1745,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101990,5466337051,08%1515,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91724,5771136649,73%1614,55
M10391574,3474734949,57%1628,50
T-34-3 8915,0565834947,56%1034,34
T34 81086,6666734451,16%1270,42
T-1091293,6168632945,59%1208,37
E 5091394,2575031753,00%1402,27
Tiger I7812,1256431442,68%917,58
Hummel6994,9148930445,39%1682,63
IS-6 81058,5965430347,52%1132,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81044,6073730049,00%1319,52
T3092227,9585229652,70%2354,46
AMX 50 12091296,0560328844,10%1103,45
Jagdpanther7972,5251228348,76%1433,49
M40/M4381281,3454928347,70%1664,43
VK 36.01 (H)6418,9436126246,95%559,66
Forest Spirit 81222,5265826145,59%1120,95
Leopard Prototyp A91170,5470825950,97%1040,58
M53/M5591145,5268924658,94%1189,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81154,7466524246,28%1073,26
GSOR 1008 81299,1970323445,30%1199,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91134,0260522843,86%1036,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81445,8571422449,55%1629,20
Type 619964,3063422346,64%745,72
Leopard 1101306,1565122146,61%914,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101734,6862721652,31%1212,63
T110E5101837,5073621544,19%1447,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559694,0954821348,83%532,79
Maus101630,0070221046,19%1234,79
IS-7101647,5876120449,51%1251,47
T2971126,0675320155,72%1635,90
IS-381417,4980020151,74%1807,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,2629320147,76%669,60
T3281227,4071220045,00%1504,03
Grille 15101531,3253219638,78%922,70
Panther II81034,2871919555,38%1520,52
Panther7793,3765519454,12%1423,71
STA-18833,0664219352,85%1045,71
T28 Prototype81836,8585419352,33%2491,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507853,9160218653,23%1096,57
AMX 50 10081295,4171118545,95%1491,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191445,0280718355,19%1501,61
T110E3102100,6076318354,10%1602,26
VK 28.016414,5960017956,98%1390,03
50TP prototyp 8947,1067817748,59%907,72
T9592005,8781717550,29%1818,01
Centurion Mk. I81051,8375717454,02%1500,18
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91559,1280817356,07%1337,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8845,8660517347,98%954,74
Jagdpanzer IV6550,9941417244,77%913,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8994,3270317153,80%993,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9482,2461117049,41%527,64
AMX 13 757367,7454416950,89%642,85
Strv K 91128,7870316745,51%911,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8841,0461816640,36%757,05
Object 70491328,8863016346,01%916,01
T110E4101973,1072315748,41%1546,16
FV4004 Conway91095,5462615348,37%850,83
M4151126,6854215248,03%1974,45
T2881466,8573515152,32%1745,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518756,5355415048,67%780,25
Indien-Panzer81025,0173914948,99%1354,35
Sturer Emil71032,2066114454,86%1694,82
T25/27887,3758114453,47%1331,60
Char Futur 4 91335,3873214146,10%1106,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8834,4457813543,70%734,95
T71 DA7469,5459013352,63%930,97
Challenger7820,7749413041,54%960,57
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91293,5970213045,38%973,30
T25 AT7968,9558912751,18%1404,95
T 54D 91217,3572212747,24%1044,48
StuG III Ausf. G5331,3825512642,86%564,77
Comet7743,9169312454,03%1292,75
Charioteer8671,9551612443,55%511,70
Char Mle. 75 9452,8458112444,35%387,90
ARL 446723,0249912347,15%1292,26
Projet Louis 9683,1570512152,89%903,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,8517511944,54%346,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5166,3339211947,90%370,98
M127959,5255711957,14%1341,56
Type 71101872,1778811844,07%1269,47
Leo7675,3655611643,97%879,96
SU-1527955,0763111355,75%1467,30
Cromwell6635,8959811154,05%1368,15
IS71163,3275211048,18%1855,91
Primo Victoria 8615,1357510948,62%658,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6722,9549010752,34%1060,95
BZ-6891469,0173610647,17%1189,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,9315510548,57%256,55
SU-1006917,4064410557,14%1887,79
BZ-1668908,2164510446,15%889,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 91386,6369510347,57%952,58
M18 Hellcat6772,745249949,49%1436,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,441989848,98%151,80
ISU-1528707,704759843,88%499,89
Grille5632,574039653,13%1502,72
CS-52 LIS 81002,307019654,17%1197,44
Emil I8703,306139448,94%618,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007577,685209341,94%702,02
AMX 65 t8899,856329247,83%850,89
Object 703 Version II 81045,607139243,48%942,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691524,438019047,78%1347,81
Škoda T 40 6502,695279061,11%961,62
M66850,026638955,06%1600,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7950,127178950,56%1793,97
Type 4 Chi-To6489,274898940,45%761,48
Versuchspanzer 5791474,288028950,56%1151,79
Emil II91244,067578852,27%1058,80
VK 30.02 (D)7825,507278861,36%1473,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7601,715018654,65%766,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91522,087678653,49%1254,78
AMX M4 mle. 457976,427158653,49%1348,78
SDP 58 Kilana8927,096088651,16%870,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,871718551,76%312,17
T216230,114618554,12%526,05
T54E191262,287548252,44%1074,97
Achilles6534,734217939,24%827,47
AMX 12 t6369,885597851,28%953,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505386,033737754,55%827,80
IS-2-II8669,815727741,56%525,99
M36 Jackson6775,514847646,05%1377,91
Centurion Action X101434,256407640,79%926,25
Ares 7581144,127707646,05%1242,64
M7 Priest3625,803837556,00%2208,20
BZ-58-2 91288,617097545,33%918,88
VK 30.01 (H)5552,845657456,76%1466,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481029,966537439,19%897,84
Bisonte C45 81084,567147243,06%986,49
M-VI-Y91459,287007139,44%1175,65
E 50 Ausf. M101480,496627044,29%1133,62
M10 Wolverine5583,745156960,87%1710,82
T92 HMC10816,585426743,28%499,90
AT 158835,046066741,79%678,15
Type 5781314,917946755,22%1402,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102051,007506645,45%1445,42
M46 Patton91324,087686656,06%1253,72
SU-100M17675,595206448,44%775,32
Strv 746495,704686344,44%786,03
DZT-159 91317,716916346,03%1007,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581472,399086155,74%1381,16
ELC EVEN 90 8506,906566137,70%754,19
AT 86514,425095954,24%848,98
KV-48698,316155949,15%661,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6682,245345848,28%1298,74
BZ-587862,616415749,12%1044,61
Bishop5486,513935743,86%1034,54
Škoda T 256428,704665646,43%657,44
STB-1101597,457595646,43%1208,96
Marder II3107,571385651,79%171,12
Type 59 8837,046175538,18%774,11
O-Ni7661,635645446,30%644,30
M26 Pershing81142,877905455,56%1461,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 8503,655195438,89%368,80
53TP Markowskiego81162,837195350,94%1265,44
Carro d'assalto P.887839,795995341,51%932,01
T77 81315,707665350,94%1487,60
T1 Heavy5434,764865156,86%845,50
BDR G1 B5463,804935149,02%853,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101604,376465145,10%1003,70
Object 777 Version II 91268,717405149,02%1048,93
Felice 91205,426245036,00%1004,06
STK-2111951,648165046,00%1083,48
ST-I91359,049065062,00%1348,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 474385,683385042,00%1355,94
P.43 bis6486,444634841,67%667,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91000,636624850,00%720,11
AltProto AMX 30 8708,835684841,67%563,29
Škoda T 56 81338,088164856,25%1337,35
AT 25426,093984660,87%1062,39
E 65 Zwilling 81071,267024645,65%757,94
M54 Renegade 81088,617864658,70%1123,16
KV-8561124,968054564,44%2468,91
FV4005 Stage II101505,646274546,67%978,60
KV-371081,487614459,09%1479,68
T698611,895494445,45%542,60
Crusader6309,024364351,16%861,89
T404356,353604348,84%869,33
Nashorn6778,705704358,14%1490,69
M-II-Y7581,266344358,14%666,38
H3 91698,097904351,16%1428,69
EMIL 1951 81067,657004348,84%998,62
Škoda T 245338,173864250,00%874,51
Jagdpanther II8775,694204228,57%466,57
Strv m/425337,984094156,10%811,30
Ikv 1035256,052834151,22%438,71
Type 6891134,566544139,02%710,71
M374439,433354055,00%1821,72
UDES 14 Alt 58934,906824050,00%1011,58
AMX ELC bis5314,235164052,50%1062,92
Taschenratte112412,438194035,00%1184,42
Covenanter5255,103963958,97%793,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8523,774683943,59%777,00
M-III-Y8914,136903951,28%884,98
Jagdtiger Prototype 81395,896943842,11%1225,47
Object 268 Version V 101422,456193842,11%858,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 81246,466983751,35%1216,55
Wespe3365,692683638,89%1226,64
Alecto4233,083063641,67%450,99
M48A5 Patton101173,926083636,11%612,20
XM66F 81068,336173633,33%864,81
Caernarvon81364,949523562,86%1885,38
Šotek 8975,857273458,82%940,22
Alembic 8909,186803345,45%792,47
BZ-75101390,636773243,75%859,30
Vz. 68 Squall 8418,164303228,13%450,82
T57 Heavy101650,067573148,39%1104,79
Object 43091258,038093060,00%1148,73
Tiger-Maus 91492,507253040,00%1167,69
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8686,506713046,67%1039,14
KR-1111799,178423046,67%1088,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101093,075712931,03%573,75
Object 268102063,527752951,72%1416,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7570,935492941,38%910,88
T42 8979,976612948,28%1219,94
Caernarvon Action X 8930,557462944,83%992,82
Rambo 91010,906922944,83%715,44
FV215b (183) 101640,965562828,57%1045,73
M-V-Y101782,258672853,57%1378,76
Kunze Panzer 9868,755622835,71%513,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5309,592542725,93%453,06
IS-2 shielded 7977,676792748,15%1156,24
Kampfpanzer 67101644,447112744,44%1033,58
Ares 8591199,267002744,44%920,29
Object 252U 81246,117212740,74%1106,82
T2071136,587692653,85%1657,05
Churchill VII6636,316162646,15%971,05
KV-15449,654262634,62%710,26
T28 Concept 7436,084382646,15%354,16
T-284230,683832548,00%580,46
T-1506523,484972548,00%722,57
K-2 81149,328232552,00%1240,61
ST vz. 394177,883122445,83%370,60
T-448621,755252437,50%516,52
Archer5355,924132458,33%747,42
Kranvagn101313,267142347,83%790,05
Marder 38T4407,704742356,52%1187,69
FV230 Canopener101657,617172343,48%977,82
VK 75.01 (K) 8955,916462343,48%829,07
Super Hellcat 7245,393412339,13%68,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191552,777642245,45%1155,74
Lago4238,573492152,38%696,65
M75185,765012166,67%684,68
Stridsyxa 81187,867072142,86%984,92
122 TM 8996,385902138,10%905,61
Leichttraktor152,151472055,00%126,61
SU-85B4443,353782040,00%1021,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6241,153372040,00%317,48
LTP 3211,633531931,58%1013,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7722,585031936,84%757,06
M3 Lee4183,722551844,44%479,26
Panzerjäger I259,72871844,44%29,47
SU-855419,124291752,94%909,05
IS-4101766,416601729,41%1014,54
T-50-2 6148,123421735,29%98,04
TBT 91564,767391747,06%1156,43
Fantôme 91162,886591741,18%982,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,062961656,25%633,78
Sav m/434341,004261650,00%953,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101032,565431643,75%502,10
AMBT 81063,007701656,25%1189,44
HWK 30 8465,885191637,50%546,55
StuG IV 5215,692671631,25%242,31
P26/404416,933881546,67%957,15
Object 277101325,407411553,33%949,85
FV224 Chopper71403,739341566,67%1789,16
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91486,607651546,67%958,69
Black Prince7873,008441471,43%1341,36
O-I6815,715891450,00%1386,95
Type 4 Ju-To7773,574621421,43%669,33
BT-7 artillery 3134,142301450,00%355,29
AE Phase I 91710,369401464,29%1857,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5457,924231338,46%1376,45
UDES 038428,174871250,00%292,56
Valentine3343,425011266,67%1633,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4196,083001233,33%441,42
T1E6 2106,752661233,33%279,65
Valentine AT4228,643791181,82%713,05
AMX M4 mle. 5410999,555361127,27%450,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101327,207821060,00%726,62
BZT-70 101620,406421040,00%727,27
Pawlack Tank6821,306351070,00%1290,21
T92 8289,705491040,00%262,91
Nemesis 8714,104601020,00%496,93
LT vz. 38387,22253955,56%244,75
T1 HMC2280,67229933,33%1745,94
Ikv 723188,89145922,22%315,37
M5 Stuart438,56289933,33%1,80
T-5491582,33882933,33%1469,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8851,33657944,44%945,43
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81230,00837944,44%1526,69
NC 70 Błyskawica102119,50766850,00%1292,69
LT vz. 35298,57207742,86%226,74
Type 1 Chi-He4381,00427757,14%1352,92
AT-12171,57314771,43%818,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101300,14813757,14%911,62
ISU-122S 710,14169714,29%0,15
T-62A101351,3341660,00%822,29
Object 274a 81305,00745633,33%1360,95
Stitch 8766,83741666,67%825,02
FV3046649,40408540,00%985,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5256,40544580,00%555,38
KV-1SA 5237,20462540,00%204,33
T-22 medium 101471,60704540,00%975,33
SU-76M4413,25538450,00%1349,47
T-29 345,50216450,00%100,37
T-45 263,25175450,00%116,48
43 M. Toldi III 3110,7511640,00%232,85
Kolohousenka1112,33272333,33%365,00
Windhund 8534,67391333,33%220,79
Light Mk. VIC 221,002833100,00%261,00
T-44-100 8161,6725030,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6348,00457250,00%439,44
T-4371134,5044220,00%1569,75
Object 14010722,509062100,00%500,46
FV229 Contender9838,0034320,00%363,47
AMR 35 20,0080250,00%115,81
T-116 30,00126250,00%111,42
MTLS-1G14 3304,0029120,00%959,04
T7 Combat Car 28,004320,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,0012920,00%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 101489,5048720,00%906,59
Churchill Crocodile 6979,0010692100,00%1882,34
Fiat 300010,003910,00%0,00
4TP10,002710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III383,002731100,00%378,46
FV227 Conceiver8635,0044010,00%403,30
Black Prince II 7710,009691100,00%845,83
TS-54 81745,0014491100,00%2233,33
M-IV-Y 80,0023310,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6709,0034710,00%809,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61043,008631100,00%2592,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5204,005061100,00%642,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,0016510,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 30,004221100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-01-28
Left: 2024-03-29