SieraMadre

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70630000
Ø Tier8,150,000,000,00
Victories3478749,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3498749,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8561,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2256431,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed612060,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted555770,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,720,000,000,00
Capture points713041,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points304990,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience498,740,000,000,00
WN71008,640,000,000,00
WN81271,010,000,000,00
WN9545,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles70630
Ø Tier8,15
Victories3478749,25%
Defeats3498749,54%
Draws8561,21%
Battles survived2256431,95%
Tanks destroyed612060,87
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted555770,79
Damage dealt1.154,72
Capture points713041,01
Defense points304990,43
Experience498,74
WN71008,64
WN81271,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles694000
Victories29542,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36452,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws355,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25236,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2140,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,670,000,000,00
Capture points7001,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6470,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience448,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles694
Victories29542,51%
Defeats36452,45%
Draws355,04%
Battles survived25236,31%
Tanks destroyed4110,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2140,31
Damage dealt1.463,67
Capture points7001,01
Defense points6470,93
Experience448,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories10952,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7636,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,760,000,000,00
Capture points4732,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience539,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories10952,40%
Defeats9344,71%
Draws62,88%
Battles survived7636,54%
Tanks destroyed1110,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted990,48
Damage dealt860,76
Capture points4732,27
Defense points580,28
Experience539,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3643,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4453,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,900,000,000,00
Capture points660,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience400,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3643,37%
Defeats4453,01%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived2934,94%
Tanks destroyed490,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted430,52
Damage dealt519,90
Capture points660,80
Defense points1371,65
Experience400,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt109,250,000,000,00
Capture points20,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points235,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience125,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt109,25
Capture points20,50
Defense points235,75
Experience125,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles903000
Victories45149,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39243,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws606,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38442,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5510,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,940,000,000,00
Capture points35323,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points23892,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience412,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles903
Victories45149,94%
Defeats39243,41%
Draws606,64%
Battles survived38442,52%
Tanks destroyed4710,52
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5510,61
Damage dealt866,94
Capture points35323,91
Defense points23892,65
Experience412,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2100000
Victories93844,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111953,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws432,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78837,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8830,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,250,000,000,00
Capture points27641,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23511,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience440,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2100
Victories93844,67%
Defeats111953,29%
Draws432,05%
Battles survived78837,52%
Tanks destroyed12880,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8830,42
Damage dealt1.020,25
Capture points27641,32
Defense points23511,12
Experience440,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3012000
Victories147248,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152350,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112937,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23090,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9130,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.897,430,000,000,00
Capture points34431,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32601,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience602,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles3012
Victories147248,87%
Defeats152350,56%
Draws170,56%
Battles survived112937,48%
Tanks destroyed23090,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted9130,30
Damage dealt1.897,43
Capture points34431,14
Defense points32601,08
Experience602,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (175)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101577,38468596750,71%1637,28
KV-15574,76424402953,11%1294,56
IS-381200,88542387250,83%1374,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7637,12581378050,93%1258,34
Leopard 1101840,95595337446,38%1331,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5512,88437322453,38%1499,12
T-1506841,52500302355,54%1595,34
Grille 15101844,52487293147,66%1320,22
AMX 13 909931,37546284349,24%1460,15
Strv 103B101846,69578282947,15%1182,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101681,51534276546,15%1411,84
T28 Prototype81256,24543248850,84%1366,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101601,25482223650,31%1543,41
IS-7101523,98542221446,34%1130,04
Object 140101564,46604167347,46%1160,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 8988,42547152848,95%1314,79
Bishop5703,51376102656,04%1880,00
IS7645,2637795250,42%736,02
IS-4101635,4658890448,67%1283,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101747,8150378441,58%1034,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81116,8547576147,70%1040,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91401,1565570748,94%1469,92
KV-856460,6129664743,59%590,18
T-109941,5641059045,59%698,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591091,8952055943,65%1061,34
T-62A101432,4057055051,27%1141,91
T-5491342,6959454949,73%1359,15
FV2078957,5039553546,36%1084,63
T675451,6233852849,05%963,51
FV380591291,4643651452,92%1337,50
AMX 13 757448,8040148942,74%732,77
T-34-28850,8449046042,61%964,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518791,1241443440,09%720,64
STB-1101576,6364442449,53%1142,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91169,3554540543,46%794,34
WZ-1209896,8060033843,49%711,60
KV-48988,0850332047,19%1049,99
T3091347,3855631847,17%1042,68
Sturer Emil7638,9131131748,26%730,81
T-448956,9753731451,91%1320,17
M18 Hellcat6594,3739930853,57%952,37
AMX ELC bis5163,4725030048,33%362,79
SU-14-281207,9653029346,76%1332,09
Manticore10972,0168428648,95%1028,20
AMX 12 t6298,9830028246,10%594,03
T25/27667,6540427349,82%800,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6346,0923627047,04%333,45
T-34-17691,5747524451,64%990,99
T-437838,5961323652,12%1425,82
ST-I91254,3267023443,16%956,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507555,3430523239,66%469,59
CS-52 LIS 81421,0775523154,55%1791,02
Nashorn6501,3628722847,81%682,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,0336421546,98%877,23
Type 586542,2242920947,37%954,27
T-46388,3513420444,12%145,38
T-28461,3111818644,09%43,64
CS-63101552,2571218153,59%1209,91
T110E4101600,4549417839,89%935,23
Strv 103-091738,6367817648,30%1539,12
KV-37972,8557317654,55%1230,13
Panhard EBR 10510584,5955914840,54%423,03
212A91232,1055714456,25%1114,36
UDES 038866,0646213648,53%816,37
Cruiser Mk. III3102,8013613651,47%321,39
FV3046592,2541713346,62%938,42
Strv 746641,4742212345,53%1146,75
Object 277101557,9260212343,09%1103,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5360,1732810251,96%849,02
T110E3101818,487889753,61%1191,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5294,522678953,93%567,26
121B 101523,534718530,59%967,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6608,363707648,68%981,11
STA-2 81013,035187549,33%1283,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7920,435177441,89%1219,06
Type T-345408,732897345,21%1013,90
Leopard Prototyp A91445,766697044,29%1212,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8585,044497054,29%977,62
VK 30.01 (H)5406,213466735,82%752,31
Cruiser Mk. IV485,381386045,00%44,64
Object 260 101523,386866051,67%981,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8787,175495938,98%1232,36
Object 261101312,765525554,55%1103,92
G.W. Tiger91093,516985567,27%1028,84
Škoda T 245259,892445442,59%518,66
ST vz. 394338,422735358,49%1258,30
SU-85B4238,491895341,51%389,99
Indien-Panzer81013,806165145,10%1139,03
Ikv 1035431,042224940,82%843,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,04974847,92%59,87
Marder 38T4259,652734852,08%562,86
M53/M559823,663634736,17%479,73
Strv m/425322,532514535,56%589,63
T 55A 91228,735714544,44%993,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238,12764339,53%18,97
T56 GMC363,901164146,34%49,35
Panhard AMD 178B6301,342744141,46%672,31
T3 HMC261,681164055,00%131,08
Wespe379,111053751,35%143,68
M415459,462973568,57%832,91
Hotchkiss EBR7269,942713432,35%277,92
LTG7727,364653360,61%1686,16
Durchbruchswagen 24214,433003046,67%456,30
T1 Cunningham138,14842941,38%1,10
T-26218,24972937,93%0,00
AMX 404159,321812835,71%346,21
SU-76M4107,841102536,00%28,35
T92 HMC10961,124112536,00%543,29
AE Phase I 91159,675672454,17%1005,78
Birch Gun4132,131722360,87%410,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4135,551152227,27%147,17
MS-1116,481062138,10%0,00
SU-10181102,905272030,00%985,42
Strv S1 81136,553742045,00%937,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 8923,053612035,00%820,40
KV-26306,724191861,11%451,75
TOG II* 6546,763021747,06%724,97
Sav m/434398,192321662,50%1108,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8632,334051553,33%608,74
Super Hellcat 7511,573541457,14%697,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,621631330,77%0,03
StuG IV 5381,693251330,77%770,49
T2 Medium Tank294,671451258,33%396,18
Object 430U101397,509021275,00%1077,73
T34 8634,642991127,27%388,72
Kranvagn101705,56952966,67%1336,65
O-I6456,00372944,44%564,27
Covenanter5141,43179757,14%351,96
T-5050,00134728,57%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3138,57260771,43%688,85
AMX 38310,75100450,00%90,63
Valentine AT4479,505204100,00%1555,44
AT 25477,5021740,00%848,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101105,00558450,00%635,92
Object 26391227,00635450,00%869,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6128,00295450,00%161,31
A46 6236,75319475,00%686,74
Kolohousenka1122,00191366,67%617,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91257,33353333,33%786,02
T-127 3146,332283100,00%573,53
T26E5 8951,6733330,00%898,73
Strv fm/211228,00280250,00%1219,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,0013020,00%369,55
Emil I8250,5017620,00%3,10
Leichttraktor135,5034250,00%82,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,00225250,00%775,28
M37486,50171250,00%117,78
Windhund 81182,007542100,00%1174,34
Obsidian 81036,00581250,00%1177,80
Kunze Panzer 91353,0026420,00%1032,10
BT-7 artillery 30,0082250,00%115,81
Fiat 30001158,0017310,00%599,72
Renault FT126,006210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu127,005110,00%0,00
4TP133,001291100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,002141100,00%519,01
CS-5381667,0020410,00%1670,99
M2 Medium Tank30,003910,00%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68171,0021010,00%0,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81377,0036810,00%1341,78
T-116 3382,0032610,00%1273,17
T-45 2245,005461100,00%1147,65
L-60 2213,0014810,00%881,23
M16/43 Sahariano 31049,0010531100,00%3904,48
Matilda Black Prince 5300,003061100,00%680,92
Tetrarch 20,004510,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6126,0011410,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7988,008691100,00%1237,08
T28 Concept 7450,0029910,00%327,15
Excalibur 6596,0016010,00%567,63
Valiant 5356,0026910,00%456,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001910,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7713,004651100,00%925,45
Type 64 6318,0016810,00%544,66
Fantôme 90,0017510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-27
Left: 2016-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-07
Left: 2019-04-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-16
Left: 2022-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-29
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-21
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-30
Left: 2015-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-03
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-07-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2015-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26