Sibia86

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21696797290
Ø Tier6,9110,149,979,71
Victories1013446,71%457,14%4041,24%11238,62%
Defeats1129452,06%342,86%5455,67%17058,62%
Draws2681,24%00,00%33,09%82,76%
Battles survived551225,41%114,29%1616,49%3512,07%
Tanks destroyed130800,6040,57430,441040,36
Destruction ratio0,810,670,530,41
Tanks spotted205670,95243,43991,023201,10
Damage dealt716,06963,711.059,131.090,86
Capture points377021,7400,00150,151650,57
Defense points116540,5400,00800,82910,31
Experience486,58793,57670,22631,90
WN7793,571074,25590,94503,11
WN8853,22942,16599,15599,09
WN9467,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles21696
Ø Tier6,91
Victories1013446,71%
Defeats1129452,06%
Draws2681,24%
Battles survived551225,41%
Tanks destroyed130800,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted205670,95
Damage dealt716,06
Capture points377021,74
Defense points116540,54
Experience486,58
WN7793,57
WN8853,22
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,14
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted243,43
Damage dealt963,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience793,57
WN71074,25
WN8942,16
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier9,97
Victories4041,24%
Defeats5455,67%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived1616,49%
Tanks destroyed430,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted991,02
Damage dealt1.059,13
Capture points150,15
Defense points800,82
Experience670,22
WN7590,94
WN8599,15
Past 30 days
Battles290
Ø Tier9,71
Victories11238,62%
Defeats17058,62%
Draws82,76%
Battles survived3512,07%
Tanks destroyed1040,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted3201,10
Damage dealt1.090,86
Capture points1650,57
Defense points910,31
Experience631,90
WN7503,11
WN8599,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories6938,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10056,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7039,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1991,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,200,000,000,00
Capture points2281,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5823,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience532,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories6938,98%
Defeats10056,50%
Draws84,52%
Battles survived7039,55%
Tanks destroyed1110,63
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1991,12
Damage dealt1.155,20
Capture points2281,29
Defense points5823,29
Experience532,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt500,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience4,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience4,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience193,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt482,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,67
Experience193,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377000
Victories18649,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19150,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13134,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3891,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,850,000,000,00
Capture points10532,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22215,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles377
Victories18649,34%
Defeats19150,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13134,75%
Tanks destroyed1990,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3891,03
Damage dealt834,85
Capture points10532,79
Defense points22215,89
Experience604,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1050000
Victories36434,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66363,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27225,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8880,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,040,000,000,00
Capture points15851,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16501,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience445,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1050
Victories36434,67%
Defeats66363,14%
Draws232,19%
Battles survived27225,90%
Tanks destroyed4760,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted8880,85
Damage dealt846,04
Capture points15851,51
Defense points16501,57
Experience445,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342000
Victories15144,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18854,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8524,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,690,000,000,00
Capture points4971,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2640,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience632,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles342
Victories15144,15%
Defeats18854,97%
Draws30,88%
Battles survived8524,85%
Tanks destroyed1560,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1550,45
Damage dealt1.204,69
Capture points4971,45
Defense points2640,77
Experience632,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,10344109851,91%642,91
Type 586441,1229976144,55%701,38
M53/M5591231,9755266243,20%1153,37
KV-15483,2640952948,58%950,20
Vz. 71 Tesák10614,7758647541,68%428,44
T2971051,0869645453,52%1341,19
T110E5101285,1864845343,71%860,21
KV-856783,9757141950,12%1428,66
Strv S1 81069,7959741046,34%996,53
VK 36.01 (H)6409,5429839845,73%510,01
M446650,5940438945,50%1143,75
T3281035,8166338048,95%1140,08
IS-27705,9235936744,14%728,50
M40/M4381106,6554434440,99%1265,88
WZ-111 model 1-491302,2169233845,86%1144,27
M10391253,0664533342,64%1067,89
SU-1527832,1856531045,48%1044,06
Strv 107-12111643,7570230746,25%816,50
T-34-17800,2859430246,69%1168,00
T34 81008,5655729947,83%1046,07
Panther7774,2859329546,44%1161,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5113,4516527143,91%60,52
E 7591221,2966223847,48%994,40
Tiger II81179,1773523551,06%1424,31
1108941,6056423043,48%933,85
VK 30.02 (D)7338,0827223042,17%263,26
M127834,2353522950,66%1092,94
ST-I91379,6872022148,42%1199,32
T54E191283,9065021348,36%1108,49
T-1506467,4533320251,98%645,75
SU-130PM 81006,1459920246,04%876,07
Churchill III 5528,7766019349,22%1054,78
Type 71101258,1164819136,65%642,43
SU-54564,0926718551,89%1646,11
FCM 36 Pak 40 3361,7544517753,67%1114,94
Crusader667,3415117546,29%71,66
Type T-345248,3023017544,57%477,02
M18 Hellcat6323,5527117440,23%298,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8681,1363217345,09%698,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8274,4542717235,47%184,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8780,2261816849,40%745,33
T-34-28752,5259416144,10%838,61
T698970,8769915653,85%1222,73
KV-37750,4354515150,99%863,43
O-Ho81105,9272614948,32%1124,00
T675299,4124014946,98%503,05
T71 DA7451,5855914447,92%747,05
WZ-1317373,6749013750,36%609,06
Strv 103B101392,6169813754,74%871,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8813,5357113745,99%651,62
TOG II* 6701,2453713649,26%1137,15
IS-4101382,3654713341,35%864,91
T376297,2142313042,31%577,12
SU-86415,9534512453,23%470,72
Covenanter564,5212912347,97%78,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,8618612052,50%146,16
Tiger I7815,2053011745,30%914,29
Cruiser Mk. IV459,1213611742,74%25,58
KV-48977,6965511748,72%1092,06
O-I6637,3355811246,43%948,38
Panther II8722,5157711248,21%818,88
E 509866,2154911137,84%517,58
59-166243,3137311046,36%488,95
Kampfpanzer 67101093,3465111039,09%546,96
SU-14-17729,3853210946,79%893,93
T1 Heavy5316,1024710544,76%426,82
T14 5449,4550010349,51%829,40
AMX 13 909418,4959310346,60%410,92
AMX 13 757405,0357410157,43%786,45
T-28451,241199949,49%91,71
M415382,372239945,45%475,41
IS-7101246,617949851,02%853,15
M5A1 Stuart484,531589641,67%35,50
T92 HMC101107,975749549,47%867,46
M374250,161729451,06%786,32
O-Ni7932,236749252,17%1144,15
Versuchspanzer 5791066,296489038,89%607,11
M3 Lee4158,081558940,45%332,58
T216270,234118846,59%558,02
NC 70 Błyskawica101052,255558734,48%515,27
E 100101264,626578440,48%705,98
AMX 12 t6314,014588349,40%704,42
SU-855551,264798155,56%1378,94
53TP Markowskiego8679,315668040,00%501,72
SU-1006559,215258057,50%979,69
Type 5 Heavy101432,407308048,75%880,89
T1E6 220,66807746,75%65,44
113101100,685427638,16%637,31
AMX AC mle. 467480,524027542,67%402,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 8709,556677553,33%699,55
IS7789,365847452,70%976,14
STK-2111813,187437439,19%873,12
SDP 58 Kilana8810,385776949,28%667,10
Ares 9010843,035956937,68%334,57
Type 578717,945516536,92%442,27
SU-263143,371526350,79%267,31
Object 25791381,088976365,08%1335,84
SZDV Vz. 50 81236,246746248,39%1065,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4143,231746150,82%207,04
CS-6310991,075506132,79%441,48
M66308,582316036,67%182,29
Centurion Action X10929,085306036,67%452,29
TNH T Vz. 519936,986205944,07%602,87
Vz. 55101323,436105836,21%606,81
M8A14276,572335853,45%614,79
ARL V396438,354065750,88%709,13
AMX ELC bis5149,354145455,56%370,74
45TP Habicha7684,715275236,54%649,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91121,025795240,38%670,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101230,965995238,46%610,24
T1 Cunningham183,501885048,00%319,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,801774963,27%440,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,915144658,70%825,41
M75222,003474247,62%647,04
FV3046460,123644139,02%511,73
Cruiser Mk. III351,51983943,59%20,74
AMX 40470,972143751,35%116,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7585,786393762,16%913,27
IS-38964,286563647,22%871,45
Type 4 Ju-To7698,866233652,78%764,13
S35 CA5497,534053652,78%1013,34
WZ-120-1G FT 8731,465223540,00%483,98
SU-18288,911083455,88%424,50
CS-52 LIS 8766,976343253,13%720,86
M2 Medium Tank379,811363154,84%159,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,771373033,33%95,06
FV215b 10995,576173046,67%591,84
SDP 44 Burza6474,404013046,67%569,88
AMX 105 AM mle. 474228,522902951,72%718,88
Škoda T 256482,644382839,29%634,31
T-46394,961462853,57%266,10
Somua SAu 404231,363242860,71%566,27
M24 Chaffee5267,594092737,04%649,98
Miel 8552,414622725,93%262,47
40TP Habicha6525,385152657,69%950,41
TNH 105/10008797,467032653,85%875,12
Bishop5489,883082634,62%811,76
T1 HMC270,52812540,00%143,87
T-62A101031,285872536,00%549,81
AMX 38312,421242458,33%165,83
LT-432 8486,464922437,50%572,33
M2 Light2110,221722339,13%207,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,231322263,64%203,33
M5 Stuart4127,093142240,91%111,64
M3 Stuart3100,431622147,62%216,81
StuG III Ausf. G5320,813372152,38%647,14
25TP KSUST II5283,863692147,62%502,23
T-127 3312,434032138,10%1096,75
SDP 57 Gowika71007,706332045,00%1230,23
SU-100M17679,254872045,00%829,73
Strv 746463,534501947,37%650,34
SU-85B4390,374601968,42%1182,10
Strv m/425358,564401872,22%942,75
Lorraine 39L AM3147,332311850,00%376,83
Vz. 44-17677,285081838,89%553,03
BZT-70 101369,825391717,65%522,49
ISU-122S 7489,714421741,18%414,36
105 leFH18B2 5429,003061643,75%586,05
M6A2E1 8768,135221631,25%575,11
WZ-1209368,804171533,33%50,40
Saryuda 91060,674801526,67%580,07
E 25 7420,205131560,00%500,98
Lago4236,002691450,00%557,99
Type 3 Ju-Nu6568,215171457,14%738,09
Nashorn6663,215341464,29%1117,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,46591338,46%0,00
M4A1 Sherman5355,154461353,85%845,79
IS-3A 8332,005401338,46%47,47
Renault FT 75 BS2128,081031233,33%557,72
Sav m/434121,502951275,00%315,70
Gabler’s Destroyer 5365,174751250,00%1039,50
StuG III Ausf. B4234,553251181,82%611,73
Ikv 723181,302631080,00%576,99
T-26236,601081050,00%82,06
Valentine AT4278,602611050,00%640,61
Cromwell6100,22171922,22%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage276,44108944,44%275,33
T2 Medium Tank2112,3894812,50%339,36
Type 689679,88520825,00%274,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4175,13243850,00%257,56
Pz.Kpfw. II260,5782742,86%22,26
KV-220-2 5472,57576742,86%740,72
Tetrarch 272,57153742,86%115,76
SU-76M495,17114650,00%94,03
60G FT5189,33191616,67%114,37
FV225 Collector 91039,67752650,00%652,20
AAT60 8628,33462616,67%373,15
T7 Combat Car 235,50119650,00%111,42
LTP 347,00102650,00%93,03
BT-7 artillery 3222,33361666,67%926,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,60137560,00%166,74
Windhund 8516,80478560,00%436,63
AT-1282,001474100,00%337,34
O-I Experimental5384,50500475,00%716,68
Cruiser Mk. II2216,00385475,00%972,77
M22 Locust 3198,50270450,00%619,47
WZ-111 model 6 81149,50557425,00%760,05
StuG IV 5361,504484100,00%889,50
Renault FT10,0075366,67%229,80
Renault UE 573117,67267366,67%359,63
T-70351,33150366,67%238,12
MT-256109,3311130,00%19,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111160,67688333,33%407,56
KV-1SA 5148,00262333,33%4,39
Hotchkiss H352138,50215250,00%475,74
Leichttraktor10,0049250,00%82,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,502082100,00%337,02
Sexton II3142,5010720,00%349,09
Cruiser Mk. I1115,002682100,00%581,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs455,003202100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7988,50706250,00%1027,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4146,50342250,00%270,34
Excelsior 5276,5016520,00%269,15
Light Mk. VIC 281,50237250,00%273,26
Stridsyxa 8529,0038620,00%212,15
AMX ELC 901 6133,505362100,00%311,63
Super Hellcat 7801,0035520,00%868,45
Fantôme 9117,5023820,00%0,00
Strv fm/211168,003001100,00%1014,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,002901100,00%398,11
Renault Otsu10,001810,00%0,00
Renault NC-31125,001101100,00%261,00
MS-110,00881100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT40,002001100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00310,00%0,00
T-29 3108,0013210,00%91,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,005611100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 389,004851100,00%261,00
L-60 20,001271100,00%261,00
Type 63 815,008961100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,0013210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13
Left: 2026-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-12
Left: 2026-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-05
Left: 2026-03-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-25
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-02-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-02-09
Left: 2015-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-11
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2015-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-08