SerTeddy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32908094139
Ø Tier8,220,009,869,93
Victories1693351,46%00,00%6771,28%9064,75%
Defeats1555947,28%00,00%2526,60%4733,81%
Draws4161,26%00,00%22,13%21,44%
Battles survived905627,52%00,00%3234,04%4733,81%
Tanks destroyed284990,8700,00860,911431,03
Destruction ratio1,190,001,391,55
Tanks spotted396941,2100,003183,383992,87
Damage dealt1.388,260,001.336,881.758,83
Capture points315440,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points169350,5100,001051,121100,79
Experience696,160,00690,72781,18
WN71182,840,001541,871571,58
WN81639,950,001843,332267,60
WN9653,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles32908
Ø Tier8,22
Victories1693351,46%
Defeats1555947,28%
Draws4161,26%
Battles survived905627,52%
Tanks destroyed284990,87
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted396941,21
Damage dealt1.388,26
Capture points315440,96
Defense points169350,51
Experience696,16
WN71182,84
WN81639,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,86
Victories6771,28%
Defeats2526,60%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3234,04%
Tanks destroyed860,91
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted3183,38
Damage dealt1.336,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points1051,12
Experience690,72
WN71541,87
WN81843,33
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,93
Victories9064,75%
Defeats4733,81%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived4733,81%
Tanks destroyed1431,03
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted3992,87
Damage dealt1.758,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points1100,79
Experience781,18
WN71571,58
WN82267,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories9944,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10949,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6127,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,910,000,000,00
Capture points3921,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2361,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience601,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories9944,80%
Defeats10949,32%
Draws135,88%
Battles survived6127,60%
Tanks destroyed1010,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1820,82
Damage dealt1.367,91
Capture points3921,77
Defense points2361,07
Experience601,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3339,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4857,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2125,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,930,000,000,00
Capture points510,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience517,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3339,76%
Defeats4857,83%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2125,30%
Tanks destroyed320,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1301,57
Damage dealt837,93
Capture points510,61
Defense points620,75
Experience517,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,620,000,000,00
Capture points601,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience452,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed260,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted230,59
Damage dealt582,62
Capture points601,54
Defense points60,15
Experience452,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories7847,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8451,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4426,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,500,000,000,00
Capture points2081,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1681,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience527,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories7847,56%
Defeats8451,22%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived4426,83%
Tanks destroyed780,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1390,85
Damage dealt829,50
Capture points2081,27
Defense points1681,02
Experience527,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1885000
Victories104455,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80542,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77841,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14010,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22451,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,510,000,000,00
Capture points45042,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points53602,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience687,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1885
Victories104455,38%
Defeats80542,71%
Draws361,91%
Battles survived77841,27%
Tanks destroyed14010,74
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted22451,19
Damage dealt1.056,51
Capture points45042,39
Defense points53602,84
Experience687,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1557000
Victories87155,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65942,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56336,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10810,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18321,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,250,000,000,00
Capture points31522,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points32192,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience700,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1557
Victories87155,94%
Defeats65942,32%
Draws271,73%
Battles survived56336,16%
Tanks destroyed10810,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted18321,18
Damage dealt1.209,25
Capture points31522,02
Defense points32192,07
Experience700,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles424000
Victories18142,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23856,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10424,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4010,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.770,850,000,000,00
Capture points2040,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1720,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience639,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles424
Victories18142,69%
Defeats23856,13%
Draws51,18%
Battles survived10424,53%
Tanks destroyed2500,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4010,95
Damage dealt1.770,85
Capture points2040,48
Defense points1720,41
Experience639,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101814,70595124151,65%1919,92
E 100102277,08790102151,91%2084,73
Löwe 81329,8680296552,02%1674,94
FCM 50 t 81356,9380969251,45%1803,37
FV215b (183) 102026,0566467348,74%1543,23
IS-381248,0773864951,62%1492,84
AMX 50 B101793,5569062447,28%1388,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101786,4957753748,98%1768,43
IS-7101729,9073647148,20%1380,09
Leopard 1101632,9067147144,80%1233,64
T499983,6771547050,00%1435,03
M53/M5591773,2169546955,44%2197,31
Cromwell B 6948,1980445261,95%2121,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81539,5093843960,36%2209,60
ARL 446724,1858240452,97%1392,60
T54E192141,3389638056,05%2366,67
Object 263102139,6974336650,27%1691,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101712,8471235451,98%1475,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591424,8459035250,00%1578,22
Panhard EBR 105101149,6962534946,70%1347,04
T-1091379,5372934348,69%1305,52
Caliban 81847,4886732155,76%2391,49
M46 Patton KR 81209,0682832155,14%1742,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 81043,2270331447,77%1370,07
FV3046601,5146030351,16%1074,70
Type 6191537,0776426855,22%1566,91
SU-10061042,5870626657,89%2363,30
Waffenträger auf E 100101972,8063626543,02%1309,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81541,1173625748,64%1752,04
113101782,2173325652,73%1558,18
Centurion Action X101629,3268325448,43%1286,69
IS7769,0159424848,39%973,56
M10391541,8273024544,49%1457,84
Object 705A102287,9075624449,59%1887,30
Kranvagn102058,2873324045,83%1583,68
WZ-111 model 1-491695,1280923452,14%1779,52
T110E5101976,8175623249,14%1711,26
M40/M4381418,4366322453,13%1661,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181175,3359022450,45%1519,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519750,9270521856,42%1092,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91705,9980521654,17%1790,24
FV380591615,5860820746,86%1732,56
VK 75.01 (K) 81572,3382320756,52%2044,54
STB-1101744,2869620348,77%1357,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81699,6985719754,82%2309,20
KV-856670,6756119052,11%1108,48
Leopard Prototyp A91086,5963918947,62%852,17
Škoda T 56 82450,53116518861,70%3063,82
Cromwell6572,3654618445,65%1050,84
SU-100Y 6660,4650517643,75%1027,10
AMX 50 10081174,7568217247,09%1295,40
Rinoceronte102677,2485416949,70%2288,65
T376657,8373016963,91%2009,32
T-34-3 81438,8582816847,02%1877,99
T-54 ltwt.9917,1473116752,69%1303,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101914,1672216653,61%1413,29
VK 36.01 (H)6889,7073116554,55%1758,48
Škoda T 5091915,2380416348,47%2015,80
Jagdpanther II81611,5874016248,77%1870,28
VK 16.02 Leopard585,9337315844,30%62,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91995,6778715850,00%2082,69
T25/271360,4783815759,87%2382,69
SU-122-5491466,5372715049,33%1533,26
T-5491634,0979814953,69%1838,14
Object 140101826,5573914951,68%1638,58
Manticore101137,5372714656,16%1538,39
SU-10181156,8863014442,36%1316,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91306,4672414055,00%1293,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191450,7975113953,24%1445,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII102236,7577313055,38%1835,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6976,1572913050,77%1965,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507769,0149512947,29%979,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101901,8068612951,94%1412,84
SU-855488,0043312857,03%1269,95
FV20781238,0162012755,91%1561,04
T57 Heavy101954,7271112750,39%1510,78
SU-100M17835,8758812645,24%1069,39
11081307,4778212551,20%1747,81
M18 Hellcat6742,0956612545,60%1291,13
T1 Cunningham1107,3025412449,19%548,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7332,2258312351,22%566,64
T2971005,1170512249,18%1231,69
STA-181168,5670011943,70%1529,74
Emil I81875,8796111758,97%2704,61
Type 586590,3352911743,59%1073,05
AMX 13 909872,1571911654,31%1335,06
Comet7691,0364211444,74%1059,62
Grille 15102183,0467611450,88%1804,15
T3281231,8081711058,18%1576,75
Centurion Mk. I8957,7671410853,70%1263,81
AMX ELC bis5324,0042210837,04%894,89
Vz. 55102121,2775710744,86%1615,83
Object 43091825,7983910648,11%1682,12
AMX M4 mle. 457953,6165410546,67%1290,96
VK 28.016114,1640310543,81%89,35
Indien-Panzer81040,8678010455,77%1520,90
AT 1581199,0475510360,19%1369,81
T-54 first prototype 81117,9869710335,92%1408,01
Emil II91522,3874810154,46%1338,08
M3 Lee4106,2015510143,56%139,84
LT-432 81046,7278210149,50%2046,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6418,554749948,48%674,53
SFAC 105 81790,428389850,00%1794,39
M5A1 Stuart434,592619749,48%90,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7885,456829647,92%1418,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68760,436549550,53%1420,23
Panhard EBR 9091018,487469354,84%1703,11
KV-15396,384249244,57%669,51
WZ-12091447,547389147,25%1471,43
M4461151,986719153,85%2437,65
TNH T Vz. 5192217,339439053,33%2437,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6894,135728951,69%1442,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8715,868038861,36%1408,27
Tiger II81276,477548751,72%1474,13
IS-27961,486628652,33%1282,31
AMX 50 12091411,796628645,35%1208,56
Covenanter5117,051888650,00%201,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191842,159068562,35%1683,63
FV230 Canopener103056,4310578455,95%2706,33
Škoda T 256783,715638245,12%1635,03
WZ-1317688,747108248,78%1475,55
T9591732,248168253,66%1597,57
Conqueror91671,067838148,15%1421,44
AT 86657,295198045,00%1081,77
59-166496,005747949,37%1390,13
BDR G1 B5415,684367950,63%736,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,045237956,96%1120,84
Hotchkiss EBR7666,336497853,85%1557,82
Char Mle. 75 91392,198157857,69%2187,54
UDES 0381280,286587653,95%1545,31
AMX 13 757473,636357651,32%922,08
Object 590 91962,629117651,32%2154,22
M4A1 Sherman5226,213077558,67%495,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481785,658777546,67%2411,60
E 7591797,778827463,51%1946,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474419,053927456,76%1571,35
TVP T 50/51101739,266987248,61%1350,09
STG 81345,657397254,17%1753,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102953,569317058,57%2487,14
AMX 12 t6360,305687055,71%893,59
ELC EVEN 90 8806,717947054,29%1589,90
B14102,161896934,78%10,59
M1271061,136326962,32%1515,35
MT-256298,625236950,72%777,61
Crusader6202,103096844,12%404,60
BZ-75102539,257986845,59%2011,50
Object 70592158,099286755,22%2374,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691961,357826544,62%2035,79
D23125,561876456,25%383,52
AT 771276,367796454,69%1720,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81517,928736462,50%2035,83
T-4481190,217866258,06%1720,91
Type T-345230,463796149,18%479,81
Sturer Emil71073,156556150,82%1512,17
T110E3101972,926706050,00%1261,59
IS-M81197,007066048,33%1412,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505508,614215957,63%1171,12
Object 430U102264,908975954,24%1921,22
Tiger I71012,127815764,91%1602,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs434,111765736,84%0,00
Maus101912,527815655,36%1553,39
WZ-1328765,367285558,18%1400,76
T28 Prototype81295,756375337,74%1280,80
AMX 65 t81330,477295343,40%1518,37
Jagdpanther71164,857135257,69%1719,49
WZ-111 model 5A101738,337125251,92%1323,70
BZ-6892427,0010415257,69%2641,25
105 leFH18B2 5696,866985168,63%1623,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5488,324835058,00%1201,19
Object 268 Version 4101932,586415046,00%1310,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101434,246494946,94%912,33
E 25 71076,557214957,14%1671,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,491504753,19%146,63
Konštrukta T-34/10071079,967464652,17%1813,03
KV-26807,406364546,67%1383,01
Object 277101933,296834548,89%1467,97
TNH 105/100081228,937094443,18%1297,89
M24 Chaffee5396,805804456,82%1447,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6730,025044445,45%1873,61
Jagdpanzer IV6667,935344348,84%1188,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C349,231384337,21%0,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91099,519574358,14%1873,80
M2 Medium Tank3100,831534242,86%144,93
Nashorn6996,576714254,76%2111,71
Tortoise91215,436594259,52%883,00
Sexton II3115,561734148,78%329,41
Type 4 Chi-To6735,536604065,00%1622,51
CS-63102457,708274050,00%2263,16
SU-85B4231,033194055,00%483,37
FV217 Badger101928,087743951,28%1260,86
Bisonte C45 81986,0310253951,28%2581,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92361,5810513865,79%2651,68
DZT-159 91929,798163844,74%1601,66
Strv 103-091901,467813745,95%1711,46
M36 Jackson61065,147653759,46%2313,36
ISU-1528830,595793748,65%685,68
Object 907 102428,389443762,16%2053,82
S-517983,605873554,29%1310,43
BZ-16681561,719043458,82%2061,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292817,0911733363,64%2903,02
LTTB8703,588463372,73%1593,88
SU-1527610,754473243,75%610,88
45TP Habicha71261,888403243,75%1915,87
Caernarvon81488,849573161,29%2085,93
Birch Gun4221,232283148,39%740,24
Tiger (P)71396,978382948,28%2324,61
Panhard AMD 178B6759,387502958,62%2588,93
Object 432U112286,459312958,62%1825,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5472,145322853,57%1485,15
VK 30.01 (P)61026,147552857,14%2282,78
Object 703 Version II 81774,899622850,00%1976,13
VK 30.01 (H)5608,565682748,15%1601,71
53TP Markowskiego81645,6510222673,08%2041,87
CS-5381658,469252657,69%2884,95
CS-5992315,7310262661,54%2648,21
Char Futur 4 92493,359742650,00%2347,96
StuG IV 5380,924342653,85%944,17
Object 268 Version V 101605,165262540,00%933,61
LHMTV81079,0410582572,00%2523,82
P.43 bis61232,007612437,50%2813,85
SMV CC-6782141,2911842483,33%3142,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102702,259482450,00%1956,55
Turtle Mk. I 81910,9610212466,67%2269,99
Type 5 Heavy104302,1312522373,91%4050,57
P.43 ter71024,508132263,64%2027,57
SU-76M4160,482862147,62%275,21
Type 5781353,107392147,62%1269,61
Lorraine 39L AM3144,152442055,00%401,20
Cruiser Mk. III385,891611968,42%377,61
BZ-5871711,789351850,00%2427,71
Super Conqueror102227,788491850,00%1945,05
Type 1 Chi-He4383,594371758,82%1371,02
KV-1371086,357371741,18%1747,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81572,538371752,94%1687,12
T-262160,062871631,25%755,53
Valentine AT4246,882891631,25%524,28
Ikv 1035620,676301573,33%2027,46
Type 4 Ju-To71461,5010061471,43%2034,57
TOG II* 6619,296321485,71%1075,65
Bishop5140,772271338,46%26,66
T3091378,835101241,67%956,89
T2 Medium Tank264,251011241,67%79,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu61445,0010161258,33%2680,45
T-463148,002681145,45%469,18
Vz. 44-171549,556301163,64%2425,52
Pz.Kpfw. I244,731201145,45%69,23
T-100 LT101594,008051136,36%2157,24
XM551 Sheridan10455,363951136,36%197,43
Object 777 Version II 91189,277421154,55%868,49
AT-12143,801691060,00%532,25
Durchbruchswagen 24337,704721080,00%1109,66
Renault FT163,56125944,44%149,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,44135966,67%230,83
40TP Habicha61420,89935944,44%4189,42
Chrysler K GF 81303,89945966,67%1528,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82148,22917966,67%2981,09
AE Phase I 91759,33768944,44%1342,85
Renault NC-31177,63151862,50%375,20
D12103,63149837,50%230,85
25TP KSUST II5460,63667875,00%1274,82
Leichttraktor184,63130825,00%169,96
Alecto4400,00565850,00%1159,34
Loyd Gun Carriage294,13202875,00%643,37
Marder 38T4395,13461862,50%1111,98
T110E4101627,13445837,50%849,54
T 55A 91827,63918862,50%2122,96
M10 RBFM 5292,50295862,50%547,52
Renault FT 75 BS279,4385742,86%217,76
MS-1174,14129742,86%167,06
T-116 3274,57487771,43%1443,16
WZ-111 model 6 82401,291204771,43%2955,81
T-28419,33162633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,002716100,00%406,44
XM66F 8760,50479633,33%469,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,60106540,00%194,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4336,40346540,00%965,71
FV4025 Contriver113072,60923540,00%1945,40
Light Mk. VIC 2134,80340580,00%698,49
LTP 3114,00181540,00%279,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2164,50304450,00%561,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3244,50276450,00%672,86
Marder II3118,25168450,00%182,89
M10 Wolverine5286,75361450,00%455,51
Object 26392017,75726475,00%2130,81
Windhund 81495,75803450,00%1605,40
T7 Combat Car 282,75178450,00%248,34
Panzerjäger I279,336630,00%39,40
SZDV Vz. 50 81776,33834366,67%1822,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,67215366,67%222,70
StuG III Ausf. G5442,00448250,00%880,60
AMX 404169,504932100,00%606,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 282,50146250,00%241,13
Ikv 90 Typ B71416,00795250,00%2296,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81467,00808250,00%2152,63
Chi-Ni2267,0019510,00%1217,92
Renault Otsu1151,005011100,00%803,21
M2 Light277,003211100,00%310,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3431,007541100,00%2034,92
M4150,005410,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,006610,00%44,41
T3 HMC280,002681100,00%353,53
Renault FT AC20,00010,00%0,00
TS-54 8513,007441100,00%470,65
KV-1SA 5107,0020310,00%0,00
AMR 35 255,008410,00%0,00
T-50-2 6852,0049810,00%2822,39
Tiger 131 6638,0026410,00%900,55
STA-2 8205,006321100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7745,006421100,00%1058,55
T92 8618,0030610,00%763,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5302,0024010,00%754,19
43 M. Toldi III 3226,004041100,00%1025,21
112 81624,0060910,00%1409,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2024-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2019-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-07
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-17
Left: 2020-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2020-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-31
Left: 2015-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-30