Sem_zp

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356010106214
Ø Tier8,620,009,7510,20
Victories1888553,05%00,00%6460,38%11453,27%
Defeats1631745,83%00,00%4037,74%9644,86%
Draws3991,12%00,00%21,89%41,87%
Battles survived1060829,80%00,00%2826,42%5425,23%
Tanks destroyed356431,0000,001030,971960,92
Destruction ratio1,430,001,321,23
Tanks spotted432151,2100,001491,412501,17
Damage dealt1.647,000,001.885,742.039,08
Capture points268020,7500,001541,452281,07
Defense points186790,5200,0050,05370,17
Experience703,450,00940,08886,63
WN71316,470,001306,851167,17
WN81861,540,001867,071805,19
WN9707,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles35601
Ø Tier8,62
Victories1888553,05%
Defeats1631745,83%
Draws3991,12%
Battles survived1060829,80%
Tanks destroyed356431,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted432151,21
Damage dealt1.647,00
Capture points268020,75
Defense points186790,52
Experience703,45
WN71316,47
WN81861,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,75
Victories6460,38%
Defeats4037,74%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived2826,42%
Tanks destroyed1030,97
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1491,41
Damage dealt1.885,74
Capture points1541,45
Defense points50,05
Experience940,08
WN71306,85
WN81867,07
Past 30 days
Battles214
Ø Tier10,20
Victories11453,27%
Defeats9644,86%
Draws41,87%
Battles survived5425,23%
Tanks destroyed1960,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2501,17
Damage dealt2.039,08
Capture points2281,07
Defense points370,17
Experience886,63
WN71167,17
WN81805,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,870,000,000,00
Capture points211,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience403,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.451,87
Capture points211,40
Defense points00,00
Experience403,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,220,000,000,00
Capture points70,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.310,22
Capture points70,78
Defense points00,00
Experience466,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt358,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted192,71
Damage dealt358,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points515,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.019,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points515,10
Experience532,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience446,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted160,55
Damage dealt1.101,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,28
Experience446,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience358,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories820,00%
Defeats3280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25,00%
Tanks destroyed150,38
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted230,58
Damage dealt1.373,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,23
Experience358,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102061,79648184953,43%1882,63
Object 140102103,72674163548,75%1922,50
IS-381249,43615123253,65%1561,29
T-1091570,8556192949,62%1565,34
T110E5102386,4178884653,43%2251,29
T-5491405,2463364851,39%1494,04
Object 430U102316,3171259553,95%2227,09
E 50 Ausf. M102203,7065958153,53%2054,98
FV201 (A45) 71022,5274757658,16%1652,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8852,4863752455,53%1883,93
E 25 71181,2171850555,84%1979,62
Super Conqueror102516,4877247952,61%2295,79
E 5092034,4578347459,49%2414,76
T110E4102216,1463544249,32%1769,28
IS7720,1543943946,47%870,77
Object 277102346,8565943450,46%2147,05
Object 705A102320,2065043356,81%2187,69
T4991023,7762442352,01%1668,67
T-54 ltwt.91144,8762340149,38%1895,92
T25 Pilot Number 1 81308,3373439553,92%1973,37
M53/M5591320,8561536352,34%1273,96
SU-130PM 81697,4482534957,02%1992,05
T3091782,2071933649,11%1643,92
TS-5 81702,7591532152,96%1985,21
Kranvagn102270,9660832050,63%2029,71
KV-856478,4736830746,91%674,64
Object 268 Version 4102357,4469829956,19%1987,80
Emil II91849,8476628260,64%2028,44
KV-15445,5736928142,70%835,90
ELC EVEN 90 8658,8873828047,86%1228,18
Ho-Ri 3102629,0073827751,26%1954,34
T-4481079,9371427659,42%1672,79
Object 43092057,2474427456,57%2263,15
Grille 15102440,3974427252,57%1923,64
M10391816,2085625956,76%1965,32
M40/M4381240,4252325647,66%1383,43
Caernarvon Action X 81504,7180525358,50%2162,84
STB-1101947,3271825048,80%1627,19
Vz. 55102513,3486924951,81%2136,09
Conqueror92216,0076723456,41%2433,07
S-517811,3550221057,62%1071,06
Object 70592139,1871420856,25%2396,72
Tortoise92445,1397120863,94%2544,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102679,59106220661,65%2089,95
Emil I81588,1579920454,41%2122,39
Object 252U 81772,9895720353,69%2242,91
T3281617,3883420159,70%2167,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102517,0366919253,65%2081,78
T28 Prototype81299,0769419252,60%1402,55
IS-M81319,1680718851,06%1677,26
UDES 15/16102143,8677517750,85%1684,54
ISU-15281389,4559817246,51%1384,31
Panther71092,9271615560,00%2090,47
Object 260 102395,5059815553,55%1961,75
Object 70492107,0459315450,65%1733,16
AMX 13 7571046,4065415058,00%2941,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8935,1652314848,65%1944,65
T2971532,6164314660,27%2648,54
Caernarvon81709,0673914653,42%2336,10
Löwe 81015,6869314445,14%1018,45
T-62A102064,2372314242,25%1727,95
Panhard EBR 909880,0975414257,75%1435,26
Panther II81195,0280313957,55%1775,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192108,6999413968,35%2389,39
T-437832,9468613652,94%1396,94
PTZ-78113146,1497213351,13%2134,70
T-100 LT101245,9757112951,94%1582,42
AMX 65 t81325,7164812637,30%1551,65
T 55A 91788,9176712552,00%2037,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101937,8178211855,08%1788,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91689,9562311859,32%1983,07
T25/271027,9969411853,39%1628,57
T-103 81655,5683311647,41%1930,47
ARL 446713,4659511453,51%1261,46
Strv 103-091825,9872311453,51%1691,64
M48A5 Patton102259,6991711457,89%1949,73
M127947,6754711353,10%1215,95
Leopard 1102268,1982311350,44%1999,71
Taschenratte113365,26109911049,09%2517,47
VK 168.01 (P) 81497,1373011049,09%1792,29
Manticore101195,5678310844,44%1472,91
T110E3102329,0481710650,00%1834,84
TNH T Vz. 5191866,4087610250,00%1764,07
WZ-113G FT102334,9085110254,90%1698,36
T54E191628,8462110253,92%1656,77
Ho-Ri 192363,4397710167,33%2353,66
Type 6191668,6784710051,00%1764,04
SU-14-281296,2562910047,00%1256,00
XM69 Hacker112322,4292610050,00%1604,50
Prototipo Standard B92068,239329865,31%2345,95
LTTB8918,988929662,50%2184,79
UDES 1691778,067949557,89%2030,37
VK 100.01 (P)81565,227659555,79%2185,16
STA-181277,347199450,00%1748,93
T376345,055189345,16%759,97
E 100102484,478989256,52%2141,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102713,688569156,04%2264,95
SU-15271200,066609052,22%1884,69
KV-26803,866409053,33%1432,27
BV-111112230,168568947,19%1619,76
Maus102397,969658953,93%2006,01
FV217 Badger102347,448448949,44%1747,14
Object 26392008,769518868,18%2054,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102287,947338741,38%2066,06
XM551 Sheridan101552,525388745,98%1914,52
FV230 Canopener102475,679588552,94%1971,66
KV-1S6263,352398452,38%320,95
Black Rock 112538,999868452,38%1758,41
KV-371257,218398256,10%2001,13
IS-6 81170,565918253,66%1343,58
Leo71056,077008144,44%1775,94
SU-1006980,866138056,25%2026,37
Ho-Ri 281716,918447955,70%2523,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81559,927657960,76%1885,23
IS-2-II81523,738467954,43%2175,60
IS-3-II91917,749007853,85%2089,70
LHMTV8828,377097853,85%1575,53
T803113165,6110977754,55%2532,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571238,687297659,21%1981,15
Type 5 Heavy102908,9710587564,00%2230,21
M446747,415027548,00%1191,65
T-284115,502247443,24%112,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102265,816457454,05%1710,00
AMX 50 12091854,117077347,95%1788,44
T71 DA7763,585187342,47%1813,78
VK 30.02 (M)6636,385197356,16%1268,03
SU-10181727,468717252,78%2381,99
AMX 50 Foch92273,119087255,56%2370,39
P.44 Pantera81472,138556956,52%2151,14
SDP 58 Kilana81706,168066947,83%2158,95
T675421,753326741,79%825,21
AMX AC mle. 4881416,247886755,22%1680,35
11081270,858366656,06%1448,67
KV-137666,146646660,61%1144,58
WZ-111 model 1-491945,928926550,77%1926,60
M415371,823536556,92%574,65
Jagdtiger91814,957826544,62%1689,78
Panhard EBR 10510939,915396546,15%927,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 81557,886416547,69%2084,12
M661036,176796468,75%1993,10
AMX 12 t6636,645466442,19%2038,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791796,478046446,88%1702,91
FV601 Saladin81292,118226352,38%1954,16
TNH 105/100081426,988616258,06%1789,60
UDES 0381459,517016152,46%1606,41
Char Futur 4 91990,498565945,76%1993,90
Black Prince71120,297885851,72%1814,10
WZ-111G FT92152,149025855,17%1843,71
Chi-To SP71500,639015754,39%1954,77
MT-256437,456235651,79%1382,69
Hirschkäfer112775,428865556,36%2397,71
Strv 746826,747545362,26%1966,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6999,834835246,15%2007,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292048,089275251,92%1823,35
T-1506985,817405251,92%1998,63
Mäuschen91719,219515271,15%1745,11
FV229 Contender92002,428725255,77%2149,26
Ares 8591515,429415261,54%1650,66
E 7591926,378675154,90%1784,67
ST-I92046,988465147,06%2081,92
M-III-Y81768,5910185158,82%2418,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91617,108725052,00%1771,18
Ferdinand81395,456864940,82%1372,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9811,438084951,02%1233,86
AT 1581295,718394852,08%1674,44
Object 261101187,697144860,42%1005,13
M46 Patton91666,568074850,00%1557,15
AMX 50 Foch B102431,548444854,17%1887,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68722,336804850,00%1298,03
Strv m/425527,455404755,32%1558,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91509,538104757,45%1430,86
T1 Heavy5678,776654757,45%1602,12
SU-100M171320,326484765,96%2285,96
T57 Heavy102102,516204746,81%1717,43
Type 4 Heavy92305,229844647,83%2480,07
M18 Hellcat6634,784824656,52%1098,53
FV227 Conceiver81602,048764643,48%2144,67
SU-855495,713964555,56%1129,19
M24 Chaffee5220,404324555,56%637,29
GSR 3301 Setter7566,006604544,44%1198,29
T-345555,395324440,91%1688,53
T9592174,359054360,47%2032,74
Churchill VII6857,146214242,86%1532,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91858,457964257,14%1789,63
AMX 50 10081441,075854143,90%1650,10
AT 861064,395724163,41%2499,32
AMX AC mle. 4671122,497264156,10%1969,96
Leopard Prototyp A91933,379194163,41%2043,40
SU-122-44 7592,804464141,46%586,58
Škoda T 256926,357164047,50%2226,13
Ikv 90 Typ B71166,756744045,00%1964,36
AT 771255,156414047,50%1771,26
M-VI-Y91825,638944057,50%1903,91
Centurion Mk. I81440,909153974,36%2158,92
Sturer Emil7923,826343956,41%1461,73
IS-271496,299433857,89%2332,08
AMX 13 909765,427623860,53%1123,61
SDP 44 Burza6836,476303871,05%1605,09
FSV Scheme A71180,268103847,37%2002,28
M8A14239,192453756,76%565,41
Ikv 1035669,864263663,89%2144,30
53TP Markowskiego81572,608123545,71%1857,14
SDP 57 Gowika71293,178043557,14%2032,28
Object 432U112098,547603537,14%1350,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5685,443853455,88%2447,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191849,628723444,12%1801,04
M-II-Y71385,098783438,24%2194,99
VK 30.01 (H)5452,644133345,45%883,04
BDR G1 B5556,913693351,52%1025,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII102451,529003366,67%2233,66
Type 95 Ji-Ro6917,285863246,88%1483,16
P.43 bis6906,137803177,42%2036,78
T28 Concept 71074,584783135,48%1477,94
BZ-16681333,607353050,00%1389,16
AMX ELC bis5478,234563066,67%2129,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81052,706133036,67%1008,13
M374247,592822941,38%700,29
Vz. 71 Tesák101287,458142955,17%1506,59
FV4005 Stage II102524,977452955,17%1881,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri71036,118052860,71%1992,10
T2071155,218452857,14%2090,29
Škoda T 5091371,686562832,14%1173,36
SMV CC-567931,327082850,00%1155,67
M5 Stuart459,821972842,86%28,75
T2881862,6110152860,71%2482,88
M4A1 Sherman5559,374642762,96%1731,93
Vz. 63P112261,787652737,04%1102,80
G.W. Tiger91264,377542759,26%1146,56
Hotchkiss EBR7441,445542744,44%756,47
STG Guard 81373,896432751,85%1672,49
Type 4 Chi-To6819,045792653,85%1801,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102582,2710452665,38%2066,07
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6619,045032657,69%1357,10
AE Phase I 92307,549602661,54%2403,85
Matilda4397,763282560,00%1191,83
TVP T 50/51102234,168582552,00%2077,87
Churchill I5660,925592450,00%1485,34
UDES 14 Alt 581462,588752462,50%2053,89
WZ-111 model 5A102426,758782458,33%2040,82
FV224 Chopper71645,2910092462,50%2390,45
40TP Habicha6899,917172356,52%2066,12
SMV CC-6781723,269532352,17%2234,16
Chimera 82055,707942352,17%2466,76
P.43 ter71425,739252263,64%3109,86
Crusader6319,144192236,36%726,87
Vz. 44-171644,778802263,64%2954,03
Strv 103B102373,5010492281,82%1981,14
M3 Lee4387,144482142,86%1514,91
Comet71179,297482161,90%2024,45
SU-76M4140,861502147,62%196,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5445,143242147,62%794,01
ARL V396850,626062166,67%1780,98
FV4025 Contriver112589,909842147,62%2001,91
Lorraine 40 t 81658,298832157,14%1939,89
BZ-5871464,009342060,00%2151,25
Lago4371,424911957,89%1279,08
VK 30.01 (P)6973,477061947,37%2065,98
Ho-Ri Shugo112004,638351957,89%1327,70
KV-481196,896061942,11%1360,57
Durchbruchswagen 24267,793521952,63%735,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5712,795251942,11%1968,78
IS-6 B 81336,267921957,89%1464,15
T-463103,612421855,56%317,99
Vz. 64 Blesk8538,116561850,00%800,30
Concept No. 5101555,396011844,44%974,01
Indien-Panzer81646,418441747,06%2480,71
Staghound Mk. III6885,007301776,47%2004,44
TS-54 81821,5311471770,59%2250,20
M26 Pershing81934,0010431656,25%3261,16
Škoda T 245669,275311540,00%1822,02
O-Ho82190,0011871580,00%3028,36
Type 586723,076261464,29%1453,31
Nashorn6677,364821442,86%1202,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5531,005811464,29%1468,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert112116,867371450,00%1478,03
45TP Habicha71237,387741346,15%1860,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81105,387511361,54%1259,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5630,174511258,33%1440,60
Tiger (P)71404,428061241,67%2327,46
T25 AT71027,456331154,55%1431,91
M3 Stuart332,701701050,00%96,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3257,402491060,00%857,14
P26/404557,78567944,44%1697,97
P.435561,78656966,67%1920,69
M7 Priest3109,22181944,44%111,19
T-26266,89133944,44%102,37
G.W. Panther71002,44745944,44%1125,09
Waffenträger auf E 100101882,78864966,67%1427,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 81279,33749944,44%1341,74
T26E5 Patriot 81541,67727955,56%2051,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81640,00973862,50%2079,91
ST vz. 394363,43345728,57%978,27
212A9780,57452742,86%491,52
TVP VTU Koncept81234,00752650,00%1355,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9906,67599633,33%486,99
IS-4101689,17365616,67%1013,78
T56 GMC389,17123633,33%42,61
Centurion Action X102646,33989666,67%2448,11
Marder 38T4774,83734666,67%2573,64
Object 268102433,67585650,00%1754,73
AEC Armoured Car51030,83707650,00%2671,75
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81935,00855633,33%1834,38
T1 Cunningham127,406650,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4633,80568580,00%2030,72
Cruiser Mk. III3100,60108520,00%202,37
Tiger-Maus 91332,60595520,00%768,09
Somua SM 81493,801044580,00%1767,88
Leox 91911,00856560,00%1528,64
M2 Light2108,00279425,00%198,42
14TP4453,25552475,00%2305,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3218,25259475,00%898,57
AMX 40480,75241475,00%279,43
AT-1253,75167475,00%264,10
T-34-2G FT71569,75800450,00%1955,49
Ares 758810,75587450,00%692,88
Sav m/434395,67243333,33%848,77
MS-1113,67162366,67%223,14
Tiger II8686,00413333,33%478,47
O-Ni71813,0012173100,00%2796,92
Covenanter5288,67416366,67%1015,71
Pawlack Tank61178,33976366,67%2402,67
Renault FT197,50252250,00%446,73
LT vz. 383308,00308250,00%1538,90
25TP KSUST II51437,0011112100,00%5639,94
AMX 50 B101076,508732100,00%752,39
WZ-111-1G FT81450,5050020,00%1225,47
GSOR the TANK 91374,5042620,00%1093,45
Windhund 81100,0035120,00%746,30
T-50-2 61004,00763250,00%2864,38
Type T-345214,004771100,00%535,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,001911100,00%326,39
T3 HMC250,002271100,00%261,00
Renault R35242,005610,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6192,006591100,00%526,81
Kunze Panzer 92378,0074910,00%1687,94
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4625,007971100,00%1987,86
Excalibur 6537,0016810,00%619,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-05-08