Sahkapro

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60283072353
Ø Tier7,900,009,719,23
Victories3232953,63%00,00%3041,67%16747,31%
Defeats2721645,15%00,00%4055,56%17850,42%
Draws7381,22%00,00%22,78%82,27%
Battles survived1402723,27%00,00%1115,28%6718,98%
Tanks destroyed578830,9600,00640,893340,95
Destruction ratio1,250,001,051,17
Tanks spotted893531,4800,001181,644671,32
Damage dealt1.354,200,002.228,152.068,20
Capture points754471,2500,00480,671160,33
Defense points283460,4700,0030,04560,16
Experience624,240,00797,61886,34
WN71312,830,001125,171229,54
WN81814,060,001789,141863,02
WN9717,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles60283
Ø Tier7,90
Victories3232953,63%
Defeats2721645,15%
Draws7381,22%
Battles survived1402723,27%
Tanks destroyed578830,96
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted893531,48
Damage dealt1.354,20
Capture points754471,25
Defense points283460,47
Experience624,24
WN71312,83
WN81814,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,71
Victories3041,67%
Defeats4055,56%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived1115,28%
Tanks destroyed640,89
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1181,64
Damage dealt2.228,15
Capture points480,67
Defense points30,04
Experience797,61
WN71125,17
WN81789,14
Past 30 days
Battles353
Ø Tier9,23
Victories16747,31%
Defeats17850,42%
Draws82,27%
Battles survived6718,98%
Tanks destroyed3340,95
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4671,32
Damage dealt2.068,20
Capture points1160,33
Defense points560,16
Experience886,34
WN71229,54
WN81863,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3156,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience519,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2240,00%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived2138,18%
Tanks destroyed400,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted240,44
Damage dealt1.772,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,29
Experience519,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience772,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted241,41
Damage dealt1.097,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,47
Experience772,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories9859,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6740,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6539,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2671,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,150,000,000,00
Capture points2711,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4842,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience573,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories9859,04%
Defeats6740,36%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived6539,16%
Tanks destroyed1290,78
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2671,61
Damage dealt832,15
Capture points2711,63
Defense points4842,92
Experience573,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories9048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9450,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5429,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2001,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,530,000,000,00
Capture points3511,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3251,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience544,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories9048,39%
Defeats9450,54%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived5429,03%
Tanks destroyed1040,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2001,08
Damage dealt973,53
Capture points3511,89
Defense points3251,75
Experience544,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1003000
Victories68368,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31531,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38037,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7330,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10401,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,780,000,000,00
Capture points10641,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8300,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience568,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1003
Victories68368,10%
Defeats31531,41%
Draws50,50%
Battles survived38037,89%
Tanks destroyed7330,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10401,04
Damage dealt735,78
Capture points10641,06
Defense points8300,83
Experience568,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2841,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1171,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,820,000,000,00
Capture points650,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2841,79%
Defeats3958,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1623,88%
Tanks destroyed380,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1171,75
Damage dealt1.052,82
Capture points650,97
Defense points20,03
Experience472,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7773,21672215757,35%1957,76
M18 Hellcat61034,17641165360,38%2448,81
Object 261101869,07518162749,97%2001,83
WZ-111 81552,79821152855,96%2167,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102113,16619152552,59%2031,52
IS-381351,87602105154,61%1744,34
IS-6 81691,4779096059,69%2409,55
T675546,0835792953,61%1339,57
AMX 13 9091074,1966391656,77%1840,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81419,0276289555,20%2209,00
IS-7102038,4472375651,19%1805,70
KV-856910,3249974256,20%1889,63
T-5491682,2864971553,99%2093,11
T-1091666,0762160052,50%1755,03
E 50 Ausf. M102229,1664458654,61%2158,28
212A91583,4542856549,73%1714,39
Škoda T 5092077,5465853852,60%2256,39
T4991001,3556953851,49%1475,72
AMX 50 B102436,8666153754,75%2242,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81400,5071153054,15%1903,36
IS7971,7350951553,20%1475,06
SU-130PM 81718,3487150753,65%1941,43
T3 HMC2308,2750050658,89%1859,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102291,2062250355,47%1846,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 81281,3983845754,49%1897,17
Spähpanzer Ru 25191099,7359844456,53%1915,12
WZ-1328751,2753343050,00%1330,01
M46 Patton91873,8064242652,82%2063,02
T-62A101960,8257942653,05%1852,99
SU-14-281135,6938041548,19%1295,87
KV-15498,0435940458,66%1112,82
M40/M4381466,4151639253,06%1940,00
WZ-111 model 1-491859,6179438556,36%2062,70
Centurion Mk. I81141,9157335552,96%1653,92
T-100 LT10839,0666335350,42%914,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8740,2464032548,31%1302,52
FV4202 81351,8679132553,23%2008,30
AMX 50 12091850,7056332149,22%1983,96
Centurion Action X102336,3765431759,31%2323,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92088,9158031451,27%2105,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81246,7742630853,57%1637,36
FV215b (183) 101993,7858730749,51%1557,29
AMX 13 105101228,2870930752,44%1425,68
Type 6191781,4165130249,67%2025,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81879,8765930255,63%2335,71
STA-181256,5567730152,82%1885,32
Object 268102321,0451930049,00%1780,62
T-54 ltwt.91153,0566029659,80%2026,03
SU-86961,0734929551,19%1410,36
T-4481298,2772629052,76%2030,99
WZ-12091643,1662928855,21%1809,38
E 5091598,1568528859,03%1757,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91722,7970728547,37%1950,78
T34 81408,0461428149,47%1738,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91785,3260227154,24%1913,38
Type 4 Heavy91618,8360926956,13%1602,61
AMX 12 t6443,6041526850,37%1140,98
Object 43092049,9484926753,56%2096,75
M24 Chaffee5477,5365426548,30%1650,80
Conqueror91684,6356026449,24%1624,64
Object 70492449,7488026356,27%2436,43
ISU-15281568,2674725952,12%1902,50
T-505106,0823425944,40%129,24
T3091995,9058125653,52%1901,50
SU-10181013,2947925547,45%1081,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191665,8366125354,55%1923,05
TVP T 50/51102033,0362124847,98%1700,64
T-34-856637,6853824855,65%1415,48
E 7591670,1268124850,00%1693,50
T92 8534,7672124049,17%954,58
AMX 50 Foch91329,7852023048,70%1052,20
Predatore 92235,0499922861,40%2134,29
Tiger II81278,6657222754,19%1637,47
T110E4102823,5676322652,65%2393,70
Type 4 Chi-To6913,9668722359,19%2313,40
Tiger (P)71228,9583022358,74%2075,25
AMX AC mle. 4881358,8964122352,47%1715,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81450,7979121949,77%1731,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10886,8172021849,08%864,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8979,1066521357,28%2192,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181295,0648621057,14%1803,96
T25/271126,6965021055,71%2018,70
M48A5 Patton102142,8980721055,71%1957,58
Jagdtiger92116,8861420953,59%2169,49
Ferdinand81783,8368520656,31%2234,97
ST-I91858,6961020651,94%1899,56
M10391636,2066220556,59%1701,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,5823120447,06%486,31
Tortoise91587,3069620152,74%1308,38
KV-481238,4856419954,27%1561,45
VK 30.01 (P)6509,5531419742,13%704,59
M26 Pershing81257,6959519657,14%1926,47
KV-26882,1150919352,85%1550,22
Prototipo Standard B91948,5965419150,26%2028,08
T28 Prototype81445,5955519150,79%1779,39
SU-122-5491406,6956819153,93%1374,35
AT 1581103,3255518852,13%1180,81
G.W. Tiger91233,2757518845,21%1096,01
Type T-345373,4529218345,36%953,33
TVP VTU Koncept81358,8164018058,89%2186,31
SU-54519,0224117649,43%1398,93
FV3046698,4542417650,00%1367,07
Cromwell6704,7966117556,57%1621,89
Object 430U102202,1176617449,43%1925,95
VK 168.01 (P) 81359,0270317350,87%1664,45
T54E192143,6388616756,29%2488,04
VK 30.02 (M)6735,6072216758,68%1626,61
Panther71016,3366116657,83%1929,57
AMX 50 10081621,3466316463,41%2366,37
M1271000,3745116255,56%1516,96
Object 41681128,2556016249,38%1355,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71049,5155816161,49%1940,13
Maus102088,1982616152,80%1671,21
Panther II81215,8762716057,50%1865,03
Grille 15102082,5369116049,38%1501,27
Object 252U 81542,6988116050,63%1719,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61039,2673916056,88%2048,74
M5 Stuart4113,9032515654,49%190,24
SU-10061049,0572015356,21%2406,72
M53/M5591243,8560515347,71%1180,44
Type 586766,4170015259,87%1845,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81122,7265914949,66%1262,08
Jagdpanzer IV6507,4028614849,32%855,89
LPT-67 Šelma91193,0581114759,86%1839,50
AMX 65 t81020,8347114747,62%1090,34
Tiger-Maus 92014,2490714750,34%1846,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191927,5273914656,16%1763,34
Sturer Emil71062,7950714549,66%1618,40
T-345382,2628614343,36%1011,14
ELC EVEN 90 8733,8586314254,93%1562,08
O-I6917,2153114155,32%1792,42
SU-15271309,9562314049,29%2100,48
O-Ho81541,9165714057,14%2134,01
T376526,9055013951,08%1516,05
T9592197,3076913754,01%2122,94
11081399,5762113652,94%1885,61
Churchill I5498,5137113053,85%1035,79
AT 77968,7253913052,31%1308,92
leKpz Borkenkäfer111687,5579813039,23%1669,80
IS-271112,8457612853,91%1644,81
T57 Heavy102102,5672912845,31%1584,27
G.W. Panther71293,4064212648,41%1924,56
Leopard 1102125,9882812652,38%1703,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,8420112551,20%593,53
AMX 13 757696,6775412549,60%1623,54
WZ-113G FT102577,9485112552,00%1967,22
FV4004 Conway91858,3284912456,45%1810,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102317,4092012457,26%1959,32
T2971204,4755912353,66%1857,28
Object 140102038,0777512357,72%1861,92
AMX AC mle. 467999,8360112254,92%1495,36
SU-100M17954,4050212157,02%1429,37
Challenger71099,7352912154,55%1566,12
T2881369,8361712055,00%1640,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 81427,8686912050,83%1998,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6664,4851311960,50%1501,66
Type 5 Heavy102268,0091811861,86%1645,52
Vz. 64 Blesk81191,6782111855,08%2105,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7915,2144211850,85%1485,28
MT-256273,0638611850,85%676,74
WZ-132A91177,5290011555,65%1940,34
StuG III Ausf. G5351,3821911442,11%638,05
O-Ni71031,5556511455,26%1540,60
WZ-1317658,8063411358,41%1357,74
T3281514,6873511260,71%2029,22
ARL V396684,5443211250,89%1404,83
E 25 71332,1377611261,61%2392,21
Caernarvon81258,0576011049,09%1493,07
Churchill Gun Carrier6591,2644111050,00%1064,16
FV217 Badger102272,1488510950,46%1626,04
T2071159,2772610759,81%2011,57
Ares 8591985,0296810752,34%2179,88
ARL 446964,4871210457,69%2154,09
FV230 Canopener102110,5288410450,96%1503,49
E 100102184,7668110359,22%1969,11
Comet7945,5566210259,80%1895,16
Object 274a 81312,1784310147,52%1589,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4178,6520110039,00%376,62
T110E5101900,6881910046,00%1370,39
TS-6 91973,2692010056,00%1892,30
SU-263253,801529946,46%614,12
T71 DA7907,136249958,59%2231,79
LTTB8787,465599957,58%1703,98
Versuchspanzer 5792224,9710069953,54%2423,09
T-284106,241639856,12%200,02
59-166407,786019845,92%1061,41
AMX ELC bis5267,532899846,94%785,01
Charioteer81188,316399848,98%1275,27
Object 268 Version 4102667,736489857,14%2321,00
UDES 1691715,469409660,42%1839,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7901,325259552,63%1746,01
Ares 90102343,879319554,74%2292,64
Object 260 102132,037669554,74%1660,13
Super Conqueror102255,236269349,46%1796,05
T-437872,417719260,87%1711,91
AMX M4 mle. 457951,646749260,87%1509,36
FV2078838,545599246,74%870,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII102055,995839142,86%1607,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6800,995428953,93%1322,22
T-463127,031388845,45%346,36
M8A14190,941808840,91%254,26
WZ-132-1101571,909158762,07%2129,17
S35 CA5776,944328758,62%2303,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591069,396758757,47%1061,41
Black Prince7933,165738662,79%1383,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071109,936998668,60%1848,30
Type 71102542,5210058656,98%2187,72
M446769,233738645,35%1363,22
T216514,224738551,76%1606,65
SU-855547,283248355,42%1373,49
Churchill VII6562,164228353,01%1007,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81081,215968254,88%2279,68
AMX 50 Foch B101986,758208151,85%1459,24
UDES 14 Alt 581532,956788058,75%2257,66
M75333,203268048,75%1275,46
T-1506804,535898052,50%1550,11
Achilles6519,973547856,41%876,62
WZ-111G FT92033,828777751,95%1781,60
Ikv 90 Typ B71047,664947651,32%1737,17
BZ-79113114,4910337657,89%2172,34
A-4471121,556137661,84%1978,26
Gorilla113065,099327548,00%2110,15
BZ-75102695,8610287466,22%2219,21
IS-M8792,745047450,00%749,80
T26E5 Patriot 81247,958957454,05%1519,30
P.44 Pantera81256,495107347,95%1561,10
Grille5593,813257259,72%1427,51
A-436608,784577255,56%1322,74
Hummel6776,605527055,71%1182,38
SDP 58 Kilana81358,767527050,00%1462,42
CS-52 LIS 81832,5110027061,43%2493,20
UDES 0381417,617686956,52%1655,87
T28 Concept 71136,965736850,00%1826,03
Caernarvon Action X 81244,408696848,53%1477,73
XM551 Sheridan101327,606636755,22%1719,66
Ares 7581723,3310156755,22%2306,04
Vz. 71 Tesák101481,278646654,55%1768,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5880,656526659,09%2829,47
M4A1 Sherman5527,304926346,03%1581,28
STB-1102202,686176352,38%1966,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5581840,0210196357,14%1899,16
AMX 404175,821946142,62%489,82
M5A1 Stuart4212,893826155,74%705,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91999,768915955,93%1691,19
Type 6892221,5310785962,71%2344,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5159,562685756,14%396,97
KV-371285,028025749,12%2071,06
Škoda T 177828,387775651,79%1826,18
Taschenratte113244,5511885657,14%2332,90
BDR G1 B5572,255285352,83%1297,73
Somua SAu 404318,522955269,23%1024,73
M3 Lee4314,332535152,94%1250,85
StuG IV 5514,513625156,86%1430,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,824835060,00%1143,88
VK 28.016499,525095054,00%1496,72
Kampfpanzer 67102488,988505042,00%1952,88
Škoda T 256916,627604753,19%2016,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,321814751,06%352,62
Sturmpanzer II4374,773254751,06%1297,36
Leox 91851,987794742,55%1523,28
Fauteur112882,8910544757,45%2113,36
FV4005 Stage II102034,957064443,18%1554,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 81548,739174452,27%1893,32
M415536,604584353,49%909,98
O-I Experimental5602,883634351,16%1129,11
WZ-111-1G FT81790,839574261,90%2361,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,632334163,41%746,29
Nashorn6934,985914148,78%1786,48
Jagdpanther7509,693133956,41%589,93
Löwe 81761,058933850,00%2115,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102350,868683751,35%1918,05
Type 5781679,039563754,05%1977,89
Type 4 Ju-To71322,858583357,58%1733,27
Marder 38T4319,614183354,55%803,10
SDP 57 Gowika71380,567483250,00%1802,11
T-34-2G FT71244,317453253,13%1904,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,711833164,52%571,33
SU-182159,591322958,62%907,25
Black Rock 111965,219062955,17%1269,78
A-20564,821602839,29%9,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5396,293132832,14%1043,69
T1 Cunningham1125,772412661,54%819,03
WZ-131G FT61143,966492642,31%2038,66
Bishop5361,042222634,62%510,94
Tiger I71856,2110302454,17%2738,34
Sexton II3200,961892347,83%725,40
T2 Medium Tank2136,352102356,52%668,60
Cruiser Mk. III3136,781622339,13%434,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3154,652382347,83%477,00
VK 30.01 (D)6490,003392347,83%838,98
FV201 (A45) 71038,967262352,17%1555,53
M3 Stuart3178,552512250,00%646,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2168,952542254,55%706,57
Crusader6918,508912250,00%3661,79
Leichttraktor160,331302152,38%130,20
121102001,675162142,86%1537,05
Renault FT AC286,29982147,62%134,79
Lorraine 40 t 81080,247282152,38%1322,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4317,354302060,00%1262,75
Renault UE 573129,701272045,00%212,19
Hirschkäfer112385,607972040,00%1598,89
T1 HMC2228,791071931,58%1092,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810941,476291952,63%699,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,17731822,22%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3212,441641844,44%652,25
D23140,501611650,00%371,39
AMX 383174,502491662,50%568,46
D1273,201211526,67%69,65
TS-5 81333,735691513,33%1053,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,461311338,46%34,04
Renault FT 75 BS2221,151281338,46%1341,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,581501250,00%439,84
T-262112,001161241,67%333,96
M2 Medium Tank3253,423141233,33%897,79
Churchill III 5413,586211275,00%903,10
BT-7476,361351145,45%66,61
MS-1137,90801030,00%1,08
Birch Gun4228,503411060,00%847,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,38121825,00%173,08
M2 Light237,57168771,43%261,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4181,29334757,14%512,58
IS-4101850,71723757,14%1540,80
Marder II3120,57188728,57%127,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu61598,711088771,43%3066,56
T92 HMC101373,71834771,43%1205,30
T-60299,14143742,86%219,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,33266650,00%409,58
Archer5561,83347633,33%1441,40
Hotchkiss H352180,0015850,00%758,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2189,80260520,00%883,97
Loyd Gun Carriage279,20151580,00%524,37
BT-220,00104450,00%84,37
Panzerjäger I2236,50401475,00%1045,44
Cruiser Mk. I1125,2597425,00%396,55
TS-54 81052,25925450,00%1110,49
E 75 TS 81184,25798450,00%1398,68
T7 Combat Car 2135,50393450,00%560,52
LTP 3102,00198475,00%473,04
Type 64 6633,75582450,00%1747,95
Renault NC-31150,6789366,67%236,79
Lorraine 39L AM3207,338330,00%420,11
T110E3102060,33585366,67%1572,37
T1E6 210,675530,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 284,67216366,67%442,88
BT-7 artillery 3119,33220366,67%418,14
Kolohousenka158,005820,00%26,63
Škoda T 245282,5026520,00%574,85
Cruiser Mk. II2225,5017020,00%1005,51
T 55A 91925,5076220,00%1785,31
Renault FT151,001831100,00%291,13
Renault Otsu162,001381100,00%275,86
FCM 36 Pak 40 3275,006411100,00%787,56
VK 30.01 (H)5172,003601100,00%370,30
AT-1243,00821100,00%261,00
VK 20.01 (D)40,001771100,00%261,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 100,0024910,00%0,00
Kunze Panzer 91249,009721100,00%1016,36
Tiger 131 6244,0022210,00%84,45
EMIL 1951 8809,0043810,00%559,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82112,0012011100,00%2841,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,002821100,00%588,23
43 M. Toldi III 30,004810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-11-07