SWATX1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54701009
Ø Tier7,560,000,009,56
Victories2756950,40%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Defeats2646848,39%00,00%00,00%777,78%
Draws6641,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1512327,65%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Tanks destroyed476590,8700,0000,0020,22
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,29
Tanks spotted572401,0500,0000,0080,89
Damage dealt1.080,730,000,001.294,89
Capture points887921,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points331030,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience585,600,000,00518,33
WN71106,240,000,00355,37
WN81403,180,000,004149,48
WN9572,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles54701
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2756950,40%
Defeats2646848,39%
Draws6641,21%
Battles survived1512327,65%
Tanks destroyed476590,87
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted572401,05
Damage dealt1.080,73
Capture points887921,62
Defense points331030,61
Experience585,60
WN71106,24
WN81403,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,56
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.294,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience518,33
WN7355,37
WN84149,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.179,240,000,000,00
Capture points250,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience542,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted100,34
Damage dealt1.179,24
Capture points250,86
Defense points00,00
Experience542,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,370,000,000,00
Capture points191,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience503,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,47
Damage dealt856,37
Capture points191,00
Defense points00,00
Experience503,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt331,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience318,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience502,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt545,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories7051,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6648,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5540,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,670,000,000,00
Capture points2892,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6584,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories7051,47%
Defeats6648,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5540,44%
Tanks destroyed920,68
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted940,69
Damage dealt1.180,67
Capture points2892,13
Defense points6584,84
Experience586,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories10750,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10348,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5726,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,170,000,000,00
Capture points2211,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories10750,47%
Defeats10348,58%
Draws20,94%
Battles survived5726,89%
Tanks destroyed1070,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1160,55
Damage dealt662,17
Capture points2211,04
Defense points630,30
Experience449,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,640,000,000,00
Capture points160,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience305,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1133,33%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed90,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted170,52
Damage dealt803,64
Capture points160,48
Defense points300,91
Experience305,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281517,12634489250,94%1660,70
SU-130PM 81701,34782422551,03%1979,66
E 25 7917,60546330150,05%1426,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8571,11601300350,45%1020,27
ELC EVEN 90 8510,55672188350,93%937,41
Object 261101355,74441185147,54%1277,39
Charioteer81679,86767126352,73%2101,83
IS-381234,68551122550,45%1493,32
Cromwell6574,81445116350,21%1151,19
T-103 81390,19710100552,44%1602,46
SU-14-281086,1841779549,81%1293,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81570,1878163953,52%1893,29
Grille 15102055,2170162254,66%1597,37
212A91012,4745655346,84%898,41
O-I6754,2644049852,01%1346,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81498,0574647154,56%1806,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,9628146247,40%682,02
S-517745,4335944949,00%875,50
Jagdpanther II81094,4848942948,95%1053,72
T-34-856541,8438542547,06%1030,81
E 100101585,4557641346,00%1137,06
T92 8406,4359440248,51%618,49
FV215b (183) 101802,8361639147,31%1292,04
Strv 103B102020,1665936546,58%1483,28
FV4005 Stage II101553,9960136449,18%1076,92
E 75 TS 81389,0977436048,33%1571,58
TVP T 50/51101946,4970635447,18%1628,07
Type 5 Heavy102146,3868034551,01%1564,75
AMX 13 909901,3364934046,18%1411,68
Type 4 Heavy91210,4361033550,45%1067,97
M10391019,6659332946,81%806,07
T297825,1850132049,69%976,45
FV3046508,4233731153,05%899,28
SU-76M4264,1928130648,69%666,27
KV-15578,6149230655,56%1400,25
Tiger II8980,0055829947,83%1053,74
Strv 103-091773,0270428251,42%1744,08
E 7591083,5862227748,74%900,32
UDES 0381103,1650726343,35%1056,47
M24 Chaffee5201,7131225944,40%477,73
Jagdpanzer IV6637,0841425755,64%1232,98
O-Ho81229,5272124949,40%1519,99
AMX 12 t6467,5349022752,86%1422,27
T1 Cunningham197,0217022449,55%417,96
Tiger I7805,1953322347,53%936,80
Panther II8731,4853722351,57%863,31
VK 36.01 (H)6597,7940721947,95%977,15
SU-1527648,2234521047,62%766,95
Panther7738,7050920550,73%1172,54
T328907,3155520547,32%963,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,7662719949,75%1066,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81454,4476219949,75%1547,69
Char Futur 4 91718,6078019746,70%1675,63
KV-26659,3953419550,26%1125,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81422,1858419350,26%1443,34
SU-855364,3229219146,60%682,93
AMX 13 757511,2357718650,54%1099,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9578,8370318652,69%788,23
Jagdpanther7733,2443418256,59%948,63
T376323,5933118047,22%763,24
StuG III Ausf. G5517,9534817148,54%1277,32
SU-1006721,8147717055,88%1333,01
O-Ni71003,8856616857,74%1403,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474307,4722816747,90%1016,90
Object 25791335,6269716549,09%1161,14
Comet7562,8056116350,92%797,52
Caernarvon81306,0672216055,00%1540,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,9050915950,31%896,24
Object 70591571,9263915645,51%1404,81
IS71102,2571215452,60%1687,78
P.44 Pantera81137,3665515453,25%1606,94
Object 703 Version II 81267,3482415349,02%1398,65
Panhard EBR 909563,4668615150,99%681,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91839,3562415042,00%1544,44
Super Hellcat 71047,3467414850,68%1643,24
KV-37773,3144614650,00%924,23
T-1506521,9336314551,03%798,05
KV-856593,6843214452,08%975,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7942,3755814047,86%1348,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81371,1971514056,43%1518,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6727,0840813350,38%1331,89
T3 HMC2191,7927513149,62%816,31
Object 70492464,1483013154,20%2286,80
Sturer Emil7891,2860613064,62%1341,15
Charioteer Nomad 81567,5374913050,77%1672,96
Conqueror91447,3366512741,73%1204,83
O-I Experimental5619,9935812654,76%1198,56
T-1091610,0076212647,62%1535,85
T-54 ltwt.9807,2075911756,41%1190,49
FV380591094,5170511454,39%1074,23
IS-M8929,0762211442,98%940,33
Renault G15311,2329711148,65%737,53
Tiger 131 6595,2537811152,25%880,39
UDES 14 Alt 581285,2277111052,73%1644,48
Škoda T 256673,8461810958,72%1511,90
59-166291,0142410953,21%740,22
Prototipo Standard B91534,0670010840,74%1315,75
Škoda T 245350,4736910646,23%951,42
T3091775,3969210646,23%1529,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691355,3271910641,51%1114,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,2439010454,81%824,59
Type 95 Heavy4192,2220910339,81%410,50
M127830,4149510350,49%996,36
Object 705A101427,7462610353,40%1024,17
IS-6 B 81114,2074410255,88%1306,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8477,115629846,94%604,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68386,795439750,52%535,02
Maus101591,107989348,39%1070,52
IS-7101687,628019356,99%1299,84
FV217 Badger101620,377639052,22%1081,82
KV-1S6480,073398852,27%827,73
M66590,034708754,02%896,53
P.43 ter7830,646218652,33%1346,35
Crusader6292,733538653,49%800,41
Ikv 1035377,363238659,30%929,63
Type T-345317,453578650,00%754,70
STA-181085,996768538,82%1238,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5389,794648558,82%1159,04
Marder II3227,461998248,78%575,62
T110E5101150,325098240,24%627,21
CS-5991349,396928041,25%1189,42
AMX 13 10510969,446168045,00%1040,13
Object 26391564,846887944,30%1391,09
T1 Heavy5403,184477853,85%774,93
T28 Prototype81351,657117851,28%1529,41
FV4202 81103,046417837,18%1292,73
VK 30.02 (M)6638,255487761,04%1369,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5451,054027759,74%1017,26
T-345384,394417650,00%970,28
M415276,992487652,63%336,93
FV227 Conceiver81107,637447648,68%1123,80
M-IV-Y 81328,047987653,95%1500,89
LTTB8474,006257546,67%728,72
AE Phase I 92059,058147553,33%1915,92
M5 Stuart4117,562537343,84%100,09
FV4004 Conway91644,326057338,36%1316,88
VK 30.01 (H)5513,563947255,56%1259,50
Bishop5501,013897252,78%1094,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102051,907737156,34%1688,24
M446597,034937153,52%1023,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91427,716127037,14%979,74
WZ-111 81166,048016952,17%1353,26
P.43 bis6761,516106858,82%1643,73
53TP Markowskiego81522,298136850,00%1896,59
T110E4102084,228066852,94%1617,61
T28 Concept 7795,235126656,06%1119,96
StuG IV 5402,693356552,31%963,69
Black Prince71102,897806259,68%1798,19
Type 4 Ju-To71190,467486147,54%1529,43
SU-10181415,986686139,34%1625,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481160,207346046,67%1199,83
LHMTV8468,175606035,00%614,30
Type 6191306,147805952,54%1286,95
Nashorn6856,466015952,54%1708,40
Challenger71330,567225954,24%2037,04
SARL 424240,192125952,54%635,35
M5A1 Stuart4204,522555851,72%609,83
StuG III Ausf. B4321,513425761,40%830,04
Panhard AMD 178B6308,704185749,12%708,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,591555644,64%341,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101959,717275641,07%1340,24
Covenanter5204,983145457,41%635,95
T-448732,385805345,28%827,30
M3 Lee4256,753415257,69%916,67
Sexton II3147,101895251,92%510,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291405,887245246,15%1148,52
T-437765,675795248,08%1150,20
Birch Gun4262,332765251,92%919,14
Hotchkiss EBR7343,214905250,00%625,85
Excalibur 61043,967035246,15%1777,48
Chrysler K GF 81178,388555259,62%1482,16
T-284260,123055152,94%778,53
UDES 1691777,268375050,00%1812,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191457,507835052,00%1402,47
AMX AC mle. 4881123,346205042,00%1122,31
AMX ELC bis5380,625095068,00%1478,34
Emil II91636,558094951,02%1319,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5757,556964953,06%1903,05
VK 168.01 (P) 81302,377034948,98%1701,36
M10 RBFM 5729,125234946,94%1689,85
122 TM 81388,048034847,92%1689,36
Sav m/434252,702914748,94%572,95
Churchill VII6880,646964761,70%1998,25
T25/271223,137544759,57%2049,33
Achilles6824,646154748,94%1570,34
P26/404434,874744665,22%1478,99
Lorraine 39L AM3181,801784650,00%477,22
FV224 Chopper71265,768724650,00%1795,47
M54 Renegade 81413,617974650,00%1679,43
ST vz. 394279,703294470,45%1024,44
TNH T Vz. 5191330,937944454,55%1123,47
Wespe3137,591834450,00%367,79
SU-85B4345,163104450,00%864,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507641,204724445,45%690,51
VK 100.01 (P)81480,988804456,82%1830,69
T-463175,331734351,16%626,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,743784358,14%418,96
T-505122,002274348,84%234,66
Valentine AT4161,521944250,00%286,74
Hummel6668,636504168,29%1069,28
Löwe 8964,004384141,46%914,19
WZ-111-1G FT81105,186314047,50%1162,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91631,738494052,50%1511,87
T2881509,857913964,10%1681,01
T6981228,007243948,72%1618,36
T-50-2 6479,725313948,72%1377,86
Caliban 81167,417843948,72%1353,89
M22 Locust 3178,852983948,72%604,54
D23227,872473850,00%870,95
P.435522,534693844,74%1414,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91881,298993860,53%1960,34
AT 1581119,556373839,47%1027,24
T9591829,058443863,16%1697,10
TNH 105/10008986,516683745,95%1065,17
M18 Hellcat61154,197843764,86%2485,17
FV2078994,567373650,00%1191,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81305,756943641,67%1487,02
T110E3101699,096053537,14%950,87
ARL 446948,476783450,00%1839,94
Grille5490,743943435,29%843,85
Durchbruchswagen 24309,824713452,94%873,51
Marder 38T4353,704573369,70%1032,45
Jagdtiger91537,136853243,75%1244,45
Somua S353220,912923256,25%564,77
Škoda T 5091069,006933158,06%939,80
LTG7641,328543164,52%1569,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3221,903403050,00%735,36
AT-12123,702043060,00%417,58
T-29 3378,634113050,00%1490,75
Panhard EBR 10510437,317582975,86%472,36
Object 430U101656,366662839,29%1216,21
Tortoise91816,938002853,57%1570,67
Leo7999,267172759,26%1517,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6890,595622740,74%1333,09
AT 86969,966422740,74%1884,40
LT vz. 383124,692522650,00%358,36
M40/M4381080,626732653,85%1160,01
WZ-111G FT91511,506162638,46%1017,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,281842552,00%318,74
Tiger (P)71012,327022556,00%1325,24
Ares 8591406,448152552,00%1303,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4388,004932568,00%1127,65
AMX 50 1209885,385292433,33%487,22
SDP 58 Kilana81368,007162450,00%1620,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,672692454,17%751,11
T-34-2G FT71181,097022352,17%1704,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7847,326742254,55%1303,26
Vz. 44-171420,958522250,00%2026,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81524,329332259,09%1951,70
Valentine3234,242982138,10%594,32
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91963,817002142,86%2047,34
T 55A 91496,387512142,86%1319,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,804092050,00%770,93
SDP 57 Gowika71300,557312055,00%1813,07
Mitsu 1085848,505562035,00%1522,42
Object 283 91466,109112070,00%1450,42
CS-52 LIS 81377,607502050,00%1550,58
BT-7 artillery 3379,904942045,00%1515,71
Alecto4330,893811952,63%861,56
Type 5781254,266541921,05%1171,19
Valiant 5783,587091957,89%1765,69
AMX 404245,443261855,56%869,42
Churchill I5641,225631855,56%1354,56
M10 Wolverine5738,446391872,22%1792,58
WZ-131G FT61011,896561866,67%2205,67
T-116 3334,284691850,00%1513,32
T-34 shielded 5530,654001764,71%1610,50
Emil I81394,698131656,25%1534,34
M2 Medium Tank3195,503311650,00%631,46
AT 25167,942341650,00%203,67
T25 AT71016,816761662,50%1383,98
MT-256417,567421656,25%1391,34
Type 91 Heavy3145,672621553,33%386,54
VK 30.01 (P)6770,476171540,00%1358,24
M48A5 Patton101596,676391540,00%1107,59
Object 268 Version 4101698,676681546,67%1079,95
Schwarzpanzer 58 81285,407751553,33%1842,24
L-60 226,801411553,33%135,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101211,364321442,86%788,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2135,501941464,29%522,80
SU-100M171066,366521450,00%1401,41
Archer5658,794771442,86%1524,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,431101457,14%402,85
Super Conqueror101636,576321435,71%905,28
Object 277102277,147791457,14%1789,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81192,647961464,29%1445,66
Strv 746945,926501353,85%1833,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,083521361,54%386,80
SU-76G FT4353,153721353,85%776,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191979,3811351384,62%2073,37
Ares 90101013,626341338,46%464,46
FV226 Contradictious 81399,858541353,85%1352,29
SMV CC-5671043,087181266,67%1631,12
SMV CC-678528,504951258,33%485,77
SDP 44 Burza61016,836521250,00%1652,93
Carro d'assalto P.887825,916751163,64%1040,97
T-262148,271641154,55%702,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505298,702101050,00%486,44
M36 Jackson61154,207881070,00%2547,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4218,203711060,00%646,81
Cruiser Mk. III371,701561040,00%65,15
Loyd Gun Carriage2124,001531060,00%810,04
ARL V39641,101751040,00%24,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81431,009771070,00%1934,31
T-100 LT10546,907621060,00%576,87
Windhund 8920,005771040,00%694,60
Hirschkäfer111486,506141040,00%819,04
Škoda T 27 81001,206051050,00%964,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2192,67367955,56%967,27
Centurion Mk. I8625,33689966,67%783,93
Object 268101993,33636944,44%1077,61
FCM 36266,78171966,67%273,05
Object 43091493,67858944,44%1396,97
M3 Stuart3195,88241850,00%740,29
Škoda T 177981,631106887,50%2620,54
SDP 40 Zadymka51281,50664850,00%3663,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,63301862,50%305,65
LT vz. 352182,29215757,14%750,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101657,29668742,86%1067,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,29137771,43%403,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8881,86686742,86%1523,67
Škoda T 56 8756,43545742,86%433,52
KR-1112039,14885742,86%1289,38
Matilda4534,17552650,00%1862,00
Vz. 55102059,67792650,00%1334,81
STB-1102465,67736633,33%1718,42
T404217,17248633,33%302,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6753,67846683,33%1272,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101389,50705650,00%1157,10
Tiger-Maus 91770,17587616,67%1141,77
Object 752 91898,831131683,33%1986,05
Taschenratte112192,001112650,00%1370,82
King Tiger (Captured) 72002,331197683,33%3517,48
Kranvagn101642,60489520,00%1025,90
Renault R352152,60253580,00%745,11
Type 63 8674,0042850,00%456,93
Manticore10446,60393520,00%200,06
43 M. Toldi III 3159,80290560,00%832,78
Nergal 81363,40562520,00%1147,63
M2 Light2129,50129450,00%365,59
Panzerjäger I2141,25304450,00%391,69
UDES 15/16101088,50658425,00%480,02
M4 Improved 5232,75277450,00%442,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101523,00831475,00%1072,85
M60 102041,25776450,00%1570,59
IS-2 shielded 71801,501098475,00%2937,93
Obsidian 81291,501007475,00%1615,90
KV-1SA 5547,50759475,00%1270,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6389,00431450,00%430,53
T-45 2351,75565475,00%2080,97
TBT 91114,00685425,00%632,81
Stridsyxa 81539,75941475,00%1648,55
Lorraine 40 t 81763,25694450,00%2114,10
Kolohousenka1139,67204366,67%777,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3117,67175366,67%275,57
WZ-113G FT102013,00412333,33%1003,08
BZT-70 102717,33768333,33%1835,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101916,33530333,33%1105,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101480,00632333,33%742,99
GSOR the TANK 91202,00649333,33%812,50
K-91-PT 91537,67685333,33%1271,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 9760,3332830,00%265,09
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2434,33724366,67%2133,98
Object 777 Version II 91134,67568333,33%703,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4415,0025030,00%984,18
Predatore 91833,00835333,33%1584,09
Sherman VC Firefly 6895,33586333,33%1639,05
Chimera 81585,67730333,33%1189,51
Cobra 9478,00419333,33%102,29
M4A1 FL 10 61491,33995366,67%3422,18
T78 6700,6734830,00%890,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81187,33648333,33%967,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,00116250,00%77,53
50TP prototyp 8466,50504250,00%296,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer463,0099250,00%96,26
AMX 383173,50281250,00%435,43
Coccodrillo 101711,00586250,00%1016,10
NC 70 Błyskawica10404,50520250,00%123,93
Ho-Ri 3101254,50701250,00%657,38
AMX 30 1er prototype9541,5022420,00%192,21
Gorilla111934,00836250,00%1009,92
AT-FV230 Breaker11999,0030020,00%293,90
T 54D 91146,009572100,00%1191,57
TS-54 81123,50838250,00%915,88
Object 252U 8643,0028320,00%323,22
Object 268 Version V 102527,00741250,00%1612,00
Matilda Black Prince 5365,50525250,00%764,97
FCM 2C 3891,0010772100,00%3044,81
WZ-111 model 6 8833,00636250,00%598,39
Bretagne Panther 6680,508882100,00%1248,72
Somua SM 8487,0023720,00%168,07
Type 59 81139,0046210,00%1008,03
Rinoceronte10974,0026410,00%357,43
Strv 107-12111089,0025110,00%327,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102275,009351100,00%1415,68
T57 Heavy101503,0039910,00%698,20
FV230 Canopener100,0018310,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 376,0014010,00%29,24
Char Mle. 75 9797,0050610,00%794,02
T-34 with L-11 40,0031710,00%0,00
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8811,0025410,00%541,49
LT-432 8372,0032110,00%319,42
Kunze Panzer 9380,0036010,00%37,50
MKA 2111,0016210,00%140,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8535,007321100,00%828,30
SU-100Y 6877,0031110,00%1057,25
Projet Louis 91897,0012981100,00%2249,23
T-54 first prototype 8465,0017710,00%260,49
GSOR 1010 FB 80,0023610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5365,006211100,00%957,32
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,0010410,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 396,0015910,00%58,98
DZT-159 92154,0013591100,00%2760,95
SU-100I 5706,006891100,00%1290,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-05
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-08-08