STAR__U4L

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76792670276
Ø Tier6,576,506,676,55
Victories3567446,46%233,33%3144,29%12746,01%
Defeats4034452,54%466,67%3752,86%14452,17%
Draws7741,01%00,00%22,86%51,81%
Battles survived1595120,77%116,67%1622,86%6322,83%
Tanks destroyed360880,4750,83400,571330,48
Destruction ratio0,591,000,740,62
Tanks spotted692530,9061,00520,742240,81
Damage dealt541,241.008,00736,37675,16
Capture points533290,6900,00280,40890,32
Defense points217610,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience451,52658,67586,37562,58
WN7631,81877,20689,57661,12
WN8631,731731,52781,63742,12
WN9358,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles76792
Ø Tier6,57
Victories3567446,46%
Defeats4034452,54%
Draws7741,01%
Battles survived1595120,77%
Tanks destroyed360880,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted692530,90
Damage dealt541,24
Capture points533290,69
Defense points217610,28
Experience451,52
WN7631,81
WN8631,73
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier6,50
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.008,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience658,67
WN7877,20
WN81731,52
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier6,67
Victories3144,29%
Defeats3752,86%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1622,86%
Tanks destroyed400,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted520,74
Damage dealt736,37
Capture points280,40
Defense points00,00
Experience586,37
WN7689,57
WN8781,63
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier6,55
Victories12746,01%
Defeats14452,17%
Draws51,81%
Battles survived6322,83%
Tanks destroyed1330,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2240,81
Damage dealt675,16
Capture points890,32
Defense points00,00
Experience562,58
WN7661,12
WN8742,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt127,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted94,50
Damage dealt127,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt134,430,000,000,00
Capture points843,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed30,13
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted110,48
Damage dealt134,43
Capture points843,65
Defense points00,00
Experience273,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles877000
Victories42448,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44550,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32436,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6540,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,050,000,000,00
Capture points10541,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27953,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience584,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles877
Victories42448,35%
Defeats44550,74%
Draws80,91%
Battles survived32436,94%
Tanks destroyed3380,39
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted6540,75
Damage dealt744,05
Capture points10541,20
Defense points27953,19
Experience584,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles741000
Victories23932,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49166,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18324,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5930,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,050,000,000,00
Capture points6170,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5350,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience324,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles741
Victories23932,25%
Defeats49166,26%
Draws111,48%
Battles survived18324,70%
Tanks destroyed2730,37
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted5930,80
Damage dealt497,05
Capture points6170,83
Defense points5350,72
Experience324,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.096,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience138,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7730,75567496448,21%805,31
M18 Hellcat6418,17358448846,32%550,68
VK 30.01 (H)5535,27485419352,11%1302,22
VK 36.01 (H)6729,52607373151,49%1205,88
IS-38816,87576353345,17%747,53
T297780,48613233848,67%855,62
KV-15542,08480210150,55%1071,28
E 759823,31532170143,03%524,24
IS-6 8768,52574156345,62%667,75
T-34-856411,96397155348,68%641,43
T-109951,66561149341,93%681,96
IS7629,43475146847,00%682,28
T34 8726,08533136545,20%643,95
KV-856492,97404128546,61%661,07
Tiger (P)7642,55529122746,37%663,08
M127670,10368118646,04%796,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8702,10501115145,61%536,09
T25/27399,58353101641,73%316,39
Tiger 131 6617,9656485547,84%849,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8692,0747384441,94%469,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5119,7218184346,03%95,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4193,1433081647,18%546,78
T698523,5840077041,82%405,29
T54E19751,5551469440,92%434,30
Indien-Panzer8537,1948867943,74%461,98
T-345174,0723865147,62%270,36
Tiger II8411,4531464941,45%204,14
BZ-587710,9359762049,84%755,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9812,3348961941,03%428,78
VK 30.01 (P)6295,4129460045,17%273,82
Grille5484,0642358548,21%918,40
T-549599,9354156142,78%354,60
1108617,3751555449,46%531,77
T71 DA7223,9735553444,57%219,96
VK 30.02 (D)7564,8555953146,89%712,47
T-448522,7752352545,52%482,88
M40/M438793,8852344947,66%756,03
T57 Heavy10989,8453341538,31%470,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5375,7747241247,09%825,94
KV-1S6482,3946340747,17%700,28
M1039910,1657639945,36%645,69
T-437432,1547538843,04%452,67
M8A14208,0626238651,81%408,35
A-20549,2516237944,06%54,11
AMX 13 909374,9147437942,74%296,17
LTP 398,9015136343,53%236,99
T675246,0628836245,58%349,21
Type T-345227,6031533641,67%388,79
Type 578954,2564933546,27%842,15
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7129,7027930939,48%28,32
M415344,7421629451,36%464,58
AMX 12 t6191,8134829044,14%278,45
Panther II8535,4752728746,69%483,56
T328683,6654928542,81%549,86
IS-27678,2053728347,70%711,33
M66696,6654127945,88%903,20
T-1506587,3749827946,24%875,34
TVP VTU Koncept8424,5441427546,18%335,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6264,4030327145,39%286,59
StuG III Ausf. G5177,8015725044,80%179,68
AMX 13 757222,0935224945,78%234,04
Panther7488,4447324641,06%522,07
AMX ELC bis5129,8130324547,76%232,70
Dicker Max 6447,6140324544,49%594,81
Leo7489,4736324146,06%570,51
AMX 50 1008683,8553524146,06%560,01
M446488,9826923449,15%733,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,3415623342,49%26,01
VK 16.02 Leopard572,4022423144,59%61,72
T207536,9746923046,96%604,54
T-34-28392,6736322837,28%202,78
IS-7101168,6260022845,61%800,02
Comet7469,0646622650,88%576,12
SU-855215,3524022548,44%313,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5305,6840322248,65%657,50
T7 Combat Car 248,3213221847,71%92,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8321,6047821243,87%327,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4113,4014621147,39%95,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C379,2023820847,60%188,83
Type 586355,0943120548,29%521,66
Cromwell6362,2343920348,28%523,87
VK 28.016123,8727219943,72%112,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7372,7847319844,44%492,22
T-34-17460,1247619745,18%494,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6445,2048619451,03%632,56
AMX M4 mle. 457477,3644219341,97%381,04
Grille 1510801,2844319336,79%299,29
Panzerjäger I296,4217719048,42%183,54
Škoda T 245299,2334918842,55%637,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7447,6140218745,45%497,11
Sturer Emil7490,0537418543,24%453,13
T1E6 215,348718244,51%45,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5164,4619018046,11%228,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007468,7343817639,20%460,61
ARL 446459,9034317547,43%613,25
T376217,9840717445,40%348,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,4724617445,98%130,35
VK 30.02 (M)6395,5345717048,24%562,72
Strv 746357,0837016748,50%488,56
Marder 38T4240,0129216644,58%438,43
Škoda T 256320,0641416546,67%416,40
T21698,5025816544,85%72,38
Object 4168574,6147216337,42%404,65
SU-1006378,6441016150,31%492,50
M374145,9413915847,47%316,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8651,3855915444,81%518,00
Leopard Prototyp A9484,8747015138,41%154,71
Nashorn6346,5926714843,24%362,28
A-447510,0750214744,90%587,78
T1 Cunningham163,8415714642,47%139,79
M4A1 Sherman5186,3320614448,61%307,41
M24 Chaffee5167,4035713850,00%408,07
M7 Priest3276,3417513748,91%649,72
Super Hellcat 7457,4246413747,45%468,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5246,7720713447,76%377,95
Object 2579913,2955712938,76%602,96
KV-1SA 5462,6953412748,03%823,13
BT-7440,1310512037,50%0,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519312,0252711947,90%247,31
Pawlack Tank6548,2150611952,94%766,65
M36 Jackson6424,4534711747,01%531,99
AC 4 Experimental 6386,3436811043,64%483,75
IS-M8617,0351610644,34%480,71
T-463130,1325810551,43%430,13
Löwe 8710,7062010552,38%695,36
A-436354,0342110444,23%474,67
M75123,0119910346,60%226,02
StuG IV 5225,7032510351,46%417,60
Centurion Mk. I8559,6851410141,58%481,65
Type 4 Chi-To6350,1337310040,00%393,69
M56 Scorpion 7502,9346210044,00%486,59
M26 Pershing8409,434559838,78%212,00
KV-37554,945269645,83%491,05
59-166285,093168851,14%661,84
SU-1527515,904258643,02%492,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8387,314328645,35%481,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5362,174838450,00%699,12
Marder II368,471098349,40%71,93
M10 Wolverine5290,053178148,15%494,98
VK 75.01 (K) 8891,586377945,57%777,64
MT-256235,003407843,59%450,74
Type 5 Ke-Ho4116,061796943,48%142,78
Tetrarch 299,582146950,72%350,50
M3 Lee482,201366643,94%53,54
M-II-Y7651,655396643,94%592,95
M5 Stuart446,252286454,69%134,15
Cromwell B 6385,924396258,06%608,85
Pz.Kpfw. II276,501936055,00%191,96
BDR G1 B5325,672665850,00%490,83
T110E510966,904785831,03%420,84
B14127,671935745,61%141,43
P.435269,072875641,07%535,18
M5A1 Stuart4124,502035646,43%214,95
Ikv 1035189,003115549,09%288,13
P26/404203,912745333,96%324,97
T499233,454375139,22%47,79
Matilda IV 5302,573705139,22%513,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6325,523145038,00%299,43
TOG II* 6396,803174936,73%376,67
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6488,375704948,98%783,33
UDES 14 Alt 58567,155014645,65%457,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G358,071374645,65%51,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6131,074104656,52%200,72
WZ-111 model 1-49555,074974542,22%252,90
Covenanter5130,362734544,44%213,84
Strv m/425327,164064351,16%795,11
Churchill I5367,953854353,49%707,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9469,024154334,88%149,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,561724165,85%222,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5240,072944156,10%392,75
ISU-1528676,804824032,50%408,80
BT-229,77693941,03%5,51
T-284165,622573956,41%418,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,101483935,90%0,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,511663935,90%326,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5377,183863933,33%597,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J463,971503850,00%91,42
STG Guard 8598,765093842,11%458,99
T2 Light Tank 271,922063842,11%80,17
SMV CC-678437,894913745,95%249,68
HWK 128455,923413627,78%471,03
Kunze Panzer 9819,035543636,11%464,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,311603545,71%63,48
AMX 38378,861253542,86%28,70
Char de transition 6695,575473548,57%920,58
AMX 40437,711293438,24%0,00
Object 14010681,734133327,27%241,59
Churchill Crocodile 6516,305503345,45%594,25
T1 HMC234,00893250,00%107,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,251893234,38%203,83
M2 Medium Tank386,611603145,16%106,86
Matilda4191,232423050,00%366,29
T56 GMC395,791582951,72%155,30
T404229,282832937,93%325,43
KV-26197,073682759,26%234,89
Object 27710831,565112740,74%365,34
T14 5488,815632646,15%821,51
M3 Stuart390,381382650,00%189,52
Churchill VII6328,384172650,00%403,61
T-50-2 6165,723712544,00%196,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3106,832612475,00%444,86
40TP Habicha6399,324212254,55%629,08
Light Mk. VIC 264,361202236,36%64,90
P.43 bis6428,053992147,62%567,64
Chi-Go 7630,246192152,38%677,31
Crusader6123,582811947,37%152,86
KV-48584,425831952,63%495,36
AEC Armoured Car5276,892501921,05%330,58
T309511,114731833,33%109,50
Cruiser Mk. II2159,611801855,56%654,88
Sav m/434173,243131758,82%399,28
AC 1 Sentinel 4149,202151540,00%245,55
T3 HMC294,861251442,86%180,06
Pz.Kpfw. 558918,437351457,14%710,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8267,864751442,86%225,06
Type 95 Ha-Go272,311681361,54%244,66
25TP KSUST II5327,544041361,54%796,27
Durchbruchswagen 24122,852271330,77%61,17
M10 RBFM 5363,083891346,15%514,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6410,673941233,33%444,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6264,274261154,55%572,98
M15/423222,204031080,00%739,94
Cruiser Mk. I1101,101661080,00%530,96
T-45 2131,903231070,00%659,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6634,204451030,00%788,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81006,506471040,00%1057,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6512,004771040,00%728,08
T-34-85M 6766,206851060,00%1313,32
ISU-122S 7556,703871040,00%475,80
Type 64 6375,803671030,00%597,06
Cruiser Mk. III373,11102933,33%70,54
Achilles6460,11298911,11%534,60
D2383,00130862,50%228,01
Leichttraktor137,1377837,50%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4173,88421862,50%488,00
Škoda T 40 6310,38405837,50%294,10
T26E5 Patriot 8541,13763862,50%618,27
T78 6624,63407825,00%616,61
43 M. Toldi III 382,25248850,00%264,99
Pvlvv fm/42281,71193742,86%139,12
Panhard AMD 178B6156,71216714,29%131,58
E 25 7390,14369728,57%250,67
T92 8157,43381742,86%59,48
Strv fm/21172,50246666,67%368,78
Ikv 72394,83140633,33%5,50
Black Prince7492,00407616,67%378,28
MS-1139,00107633,33%0,00
T1 Heavy5453,50492666,67%876,91
Pz.Kpfw. I220,1783650,00%110,55
BT-7 artillery 360,17137633,33%3,10
Hotchkiss H35257,20158560,00%158,70
D1258,20129560,00%174,10
T2 Medium Tank245,20124540,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5215,00479560,00%446,26
T-54 first prototype 8252,60447540,00%47,09
ELC EVEN 90 8299,60670580,00%523,31
Renault FT17,50840,00%0,00
Renault Otsu172,25203475,00%333,44
STA-1862,50188425,00%0,00
AMX 50 1209763,50402450,00%506,52
T28 Prototype8309,25303425,00%20,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8286,50329425,00%0,00
L-60 267,50289475,00%357,51
STA-2 8811,25631450,00%881,23
Renault NC-31127,005530,00%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8330,3325130,00%65,92
ST-I91467,67826366,67%1434,09
Leopard 110299,00589366,67%261,00
Object 777 Version II 9971,00587333,33%640,61
A46 6189,67379366,67%555,95
112 8431,67522366,67%432,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,5060250,00%78,28
Fiat 3000163,001742100,00%315,59
M2 Light262,001602100,00%261,00
Vz. 44-17507,506212100,00%579,29
Type 91 Heavy3101,50142250,00%175,20
IS-410795,50639250,00%435,56
T-62A10309,00527250,00%155,20
K-9110160,0014920,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4388,007242100,00%1636,23
T-29 3266,0026120,00%839,05
SU-85I 5227,004042100,00%452,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5173,005402100,00%504,47
Char Futur 4 9437,5034220,00%72,19
AE Phase I 91220,00591250,00%825,73
Kolohousenka190,004191100,00%462,15
Renault FT 75 BS20,001610,00%0,00
ST vz. 394276,004741100,00%848,64
Centurion Mk. 7/19657,0029010,00%279,26
E 509480,008091100,00%382,17
Object 43091127,0036810,00%750,42
GSOR the TANK 9963,009091100,00%905,56
IS-2-II8317,0016410,00%49,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 287,0012810,00%58,26
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3238,004701100,00%832,06
MKA 2573,0057810,00%2204,61
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5109,0012210,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7320,0013510,00%130,25
FV1066 Senlac 80,009510,00%0,00
Cobra 9366,006751100,00%269,93
Straussler V–4/40 3223,003951100,00%763,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-05
Left: 2015-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2017-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-19
Left: 2014-12-30