SENIORplayer71

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58360181911009
Ø Tier7,358,008,458,49
Victories2831448,52%1055,56%9348,69%49248,76%
Defeats2932150,24%844,44%9248,17%50049,55%
Draws7251,24%00,00%63,14%171,68%
Battles survived1463225,07%738,89%5729,84%29128,84%
Tanks destroyed398020,68160,891590,838220,81
Destruction ratio0,911,451,191,14
Tanks spotted603601,03140,781961,0310261,02
Damage dealt870,901.259,001.404,051.383,81
Capture points381640,6500,001450,763880,38
Defense points180470,3100,0010,012170,22
Experience601,30791,61765,99751,98
WN7885,071123,451030,721031,29
WN81051,441448,511453,491430,71
WN9498,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles58360
Ø Tier7,35
Victories2831448,52%
Defeats2932150,24%
Draws7251,24%
Battles survived1463225,07%
Tanks destroyed398020,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted603601,03
Damage dealt870,90
Capture points381640,65
Defense points180470,31
Experience601,30
WN7885,07
WN81051,44
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt1.259,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience791,61
WN71123,45
WN81448,51
Past 7 days
Battles191
Ø Tier8,45
Victories9348,69%
Defeats9248,17%
Draws63,14%
Battles survived5729,84%
Tanks destroyed1590,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1961,03
Damage dealt1.404,05
Capture points1450,76
Defense points10,01
Experience765,99
WN71030,72
WN81453,49
Past 30 days
Battles1009
Ø Tier8,49
Victories49248,76%
Defeats50049,55%
Draws171,68%
Battles survived29128,84%
Tanks destroyed8220,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted10261,02
Damage dealt1.383,81
Capture points3880,38
Defense points2170,22
Experience751,98
WN71031,29
WN81430,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories5532,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11166,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3219,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,860,000,000,00
Capture points1270,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2831,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience523,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories5532,74%
Defeats11166,07%
Draws21,19%
Battles survived3219,05%
Tanks destroyed730,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1731,03
Damage dealt1.373,86
Capture points1270,76
Defense points2831,68
Experience523,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,310,000,000,00
Capture points732,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt959,31
Capture points732,03
Defense points00,00
Experience547,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles978000
Victories46547,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51352,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32433,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6940,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,620,000,000,00
Capture points18541,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25432,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience696,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles978
Victories46547,55%
Defeats51352,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32433,13%
Tanks destroyed4110,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted6940,71
Damage dealt787,62
Capture points18541,90
Defense points25432,60
Experience696,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles579601844
Victories268346,29%00,00%1161,11%1943,18%
Defeats289349,91%00,00%738,89%2556,82%
Draws2203,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived187032,26%00,00%738,89%1125,00%
Tanks destroyed31350,5400,00130,72230,52
Destruction ratio0,800,001,180,70
Tanks spotted50630,8700,00150,83410,93
Damage dealt960,420,001.417,281.628,02
Capture points83341,4400,0000,00330,75
Defense points58611,0100,00724,002144,86
Experience584,050,00917,78696,23
Total
Battles5796
Victories268346,29%
Defeats289349,91%
Draws2203,80%
Battles survived187032,26%
Tanks destroyed31350,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50630,87
Damage dealt960,42
Capture points83341,44
Defense points58611,01
Experience584,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt1.417,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points724,00
Experience917,78
Past 30 days
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed230,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted410,93
Damage dealt1.628,02
Capture points330,75
Defense points2144,86
Experience696,23

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21120012
Victories96845,83%00,00%00,00%216,67%
Defeats112253,13%00,00%00,00%1083,33%
Draws221,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69432,86%00,00%00,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed12000,5700,0000,0010,08
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,10
Tanks spotted15460,7300,0000,0070,58
Damage dealt1.573,380,000,001.582,92
Capture points19940,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20650,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience671,350,000,00333,67
Total
Battles2112
Victories96845,83%
Defeats112253,13%
Draws221,04%
Battles survived69432,86%
Tanks destroyed12000,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted15460,73
Damage dealt1.573,38
Capture points19940,94
Defense points20650,98
Experience671,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.582,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 8633,71549316844,48%478,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81459,13733301150,95%1583,24
LT-432 8615,51642209147,92%1016,52
T-44-100 81104,38714191550,81%1353,44
SU-100Y 6561,62481148150,51%856,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81344,83733118848,23%1561,66
VK 30.01 (H)5209,07244112344,61%282,35
SU-130PM 81450,31695108846,51%1394,54
122 TM 81290,97750102549,46%1474,64
Dicker Max 6665,0349793847,97%1120,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8955,3672586752,48%1220,89
M46 Patton KR 8654,5457986745,10%641,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8902,9773380548,70%1525,41
CS-52 LIS 81236,8272977350,32%1455,54
ELC EVEN 90 8499,2066273450,27%872,56
ISU-122S 7855,3057772950,07%1145,32
T-34-85M 6584,9250669245,95%804,19
TS-5 81242,8876369252,46%1251,32
Caernarvon Action X 8973,6170268947,31%1075,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8400,0157566648,80%548,16
M10 RBFM 51016,6482265552,52%2502,27
Object 274a 81057,2971256846,83%1182,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81290,1573453149,91%1361,72
IS-38847,9162548749,28%844,07
Löwe 8877,6865447548,21%883,42
O-Ho81005,8868746850,43%1034,08
Maus101557,6972343548,28%1077,04
VK 30.01 (P)6487,8044843543,22%650,51
Durchbruchswagen 24125,5522042246,92%151,41
VK 100.01 (P)8757,0163340951,34%714,85
Type 64 6397,7750139948,37%889,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81063,2574039149,62%1298,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6703,2158538053,16%1158,49
VK 30.02 (M)6237,5536937946,17%225,35
T34 8637,8353236146,26%536,63
KV-856381,2041433348,35%458,75
AMX 12 t6282,5343732251,24%620,58
Mäuschen91161,6766232248,45%929,16
Panther II8473,8046831640,82%322,30
O-I6711,2158031147,59%1126,91
TVP T 50/51101660,3267931049,68%1241,07
FV201 (A45) 7705,7858630847,08%863,53
KV-37915,5964330750,16%1168,25
T-1506516,4748429247,95%736,31
T-109995,8460127745,85%767,96
Charioteer Nomad 81535,0574126448,86%1585,62
Object 430U101734,2071926145,98%1413,34
T675982,5366124856,85%2597,56
Object 703 Version II 81159,8173724846,77%1121,95
Type 4 Heavy91317,5171024751,42%1129,09
Churchill III 5810,7194524652,44%1904,83
ISU-15281143,2163224348,15%1148,66
T110E3101518,6467323748,52%981,75
T1 Heavy5423,8444423651,69%749,12
SU-76G FT4463,7741823545,53%1159,28
IS7509,4249323347,21%505,34
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71114,6265222649,12%1557,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81058,7673722247,75%1272,11
Panhard EBR 10510359,0651521741,47%153,71
Panther7270,4540421042,86%169,04
E 75 TS 81075,7969020945,45%1113,41
Sherman VC Firefly 6747,0259220954,07%1303,20
KV-1S6255,2836620750,72%278,21
Leo7649,2550820443,63%851,46
T9591433,9869920251,49%1127,78
Ares 8591606,9982420153,73%1513,66
Cromwell B 6552,4052919849,49%925,49
IS-7101455,6967018942,86%939,16
T-100 LT10801,9769418852,13%858,97
Object 43091168,9669818852,66%999,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101350,4864018743,85%959,68
LTP 3185,1928718546,49%739,49
Tiger I7486,2145718342,62%382,89
AMX ELC bis598,1226317844,94%102,97
AMX 13 10510726,8958817643,75%598,76
Type 5 Heavy101814,3174617143,86%1228,54
SMV CC-6781169,6073217050,00%1383,88
M10391084,8665517050,00%922,81
Tiger (P)7534,2347116640,36%427,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101744,3669316250,00%1338,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5479,8848716047,50%1202,09
KV-15324,4639915949,69%525,97
Object 140101624,7677215751,59%1345,80
M54 Renegade 81200,2471415644,23%1126,25
ST-I91132,2665415546,45%901,80
Pudel 6757,5660215447,40%1328,58
AMX 13 909660,4162214949,66%820,93
SU-855429,2338114654,11%911,94
AT 1581011,0665814548,28%987,14
AMX 13 757423,8750414251,41%762,27
Super Conqueror101560,9665014238,03%984,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101551,7665913550,37%1025,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68237,3245713445,52%195,47
Panhard EBR 909332,0452413342,11%222,76
AT 25392,2441913151,15%820,71
STB-1101421,9767013046,92%949,69
LTTB8469,5156812946,51%671,44
Lansen C 81026,3573512853,13%1202,75
Object 244 6894,1170312755,12%1371,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E344,2621112562,40%212,27
T2881066,0471812557,60%1137,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6429,8244812148,76%670,09
Versuchspanzer 5791401,2976412148,76%1131,96
WZ-111 model 1-491111,9061812044,17%833,36
Type 586537,6048412045,00%848,41
Object 70491337,1363011943,70%947,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581527,0892511958,82%1432,49
P.43 bis6745,7358811854,24%1402,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91024,5264711851,69%933,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81314,3862011840,68%1187,78
T-345399,9341111753,85%1036,91
SU-1006607,1946211645,69%917,74
CS-63101331,5166311641,38%919,25
P.43 ter7670,0754111443,86%874,33
T328822,9562611248,21%797,84
StuG III Ausf. B4308,4837911056,36%781,88
SDP 44 Burza6803,3153810747,66%1379,40
Vz. 55101484,7563910640,57%941,13
T297790,3161210649,06%913,30
UDES 14 Alt 58923,2462110550,48%1098,48
T28 Prototype81172,5572610260,78%1365,12
T-832 81093,597359952,53%1069,16
M4A1 Sherman5233,153379748,45%425,27
HWK 30 8674,566929754,64%1186,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81134,016959750,52%1124,38
Škoda T 40 6595,325399657,29%1235,89
BZ-176 81079,537229645,83%930,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291294,176729546,32%967,55
IS-4101270,056869545,26%773,81
ARL 446642,455249450,00%1026,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691494,106889437,23%1324,40
Panhard AMD 178B6140,613839450,00%210,74
Durendal 102039,027659351,61%1351,34
Conqueror9989,486379149,45%727,65
Black Prince7770,216069050,00%984,55
Bretagne Panther 6843,136949056,67%1621,93
A-205119,342638950,56%235,70
105 leFH18B2 5450,034018948,31%725,70
P.44 Pantera8901,485878947,19%998,17
VK 36.01 (H)6321,754318754,02%405,09
T110E4101560,597558755,17%1107,79
T-448763,985938650,00%916,41
T-284104,872058538,82%42,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101837,937458545,88%1365,37
O-Ni71000,737328556,47%1380,67
Strv 746643,804918447,62%1078,44
Jagdpanther7774,485428451,19%1000,85
IS-27804,356208355,42%1040,15
T-34-2G FT7831,765268345,78%1039,01
Prototipo Standard B9985,325948246,34%709,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6485,794228237,80%515,60
M415267,753278149,38%272,85
T-29 3216,653188155,56%744,41
T-437657,915718050,00%1000,90
T-34 shielded 5510,655118051,25%1253,40
Type 6891569,627887856,41%1351,63
Object 277101427,766257841,03%927,37
M127708,976027753,25%874,80
AT 86562,264947748,05%882,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5178,583097742,86%233,05
LTG7589,816117755,84%1237,52
AMX M4 mle. 457792,955967651,32%982,46
GSR 3301 Setter7328,504807638,16%482,15
Char Futur 4 91419,116797647,37%1112,51
CS-5381025,676767556,00%1470,06
Cromwell6601,165617452,70%1241,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507729,475707448,65%812,02
KV-26710,615827455,41%1268,45
M446498,734767452,70%804,79
T-34-856569,215187352,05%1061,34
Churchill VII6682,005577349,32%1153,01
KV-48714,375677343,84%640,05
Type 63 81083,757127245,83%1032,73
WZ-131G FT6728,565137146,48%1267,25
60G FT5516,714207051,43%1139,81
Type 5781134,746916943,48%1078,12
AT 77893,576736956,52%1246,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91602,127456947,83%1322,45
E 7591233,436586741,79%949,13
Leopard 1101728,036536744,78%1195,47
Matilda Black Prince 5775,136466747,76%2017,17
S-517630,325586651,52%671,47
T3091319,887026653,03%1148,18
Škoda T 56 81400,687556651,52%1291,87
AMX 50 Foch91658,177466550,77%1330,43
Tortoise91421,887686560,00%1149,62
UDES 0381249,396556453,13%1337,83
Centurion Mk. I8806,615426432,81%879,34
T-46380,082066357,14%224,52
59-166245,904246350,79%522,21
Marder 38T4299,763316342,86%592,61
M10 Wolverine5514,734546053,33%1243,60
Taschenratte111724,827496040,00%777,07
T78 61023,186416051,67%1459,82
T207613,595055947,46%739,85
1108900,476425947,46%892,44
Ho-Ri 281187,666645945,76%1238,31
Jagdpanther II8747,735235945,76%608,55
Type T-345374,744025855,17%972,13
45TP Habicha7732,045855651,79%923,38
Hotchkiss EBR7252,754065637,50%251,65
Object 70591134,706465637,50%765,73
FV227 Conceiver81115,487195644,64%1158,53
Rinoceronte101458,876845547,27%1038,91
M-VI-Y91337,717235547,27%1135,64
StuG IV 5416,473825547,27%889,24
Matilda IV 5611,436465455,56%1777,94
SU-1527870,335485244,23%1167,63
Super Hellcat 7986,925635234,62%1381,08
Hummel6646,574805137,25%819,33
Comet7648,696075154,90%1062,97
Fiat 30001235,563155048,00%1303,41
Jagdtiger91719,127515050,00%1382,27
CS-5991265,646555046,00%1141,88
M15/423290,173674854,17%890,10
Jagdpanzer IV6722,405724858,33%1443,95
M36 Jackson6838,105954847,92%1448,78
T-505139,383184744,68%251,43
Strv m/425396,284544656,52%1162,07
WZ-111-1G FT8806,725514650,00%722,54
Charioteer81355,117044654,35%1414,56
STA-2 8774,355784643,48%811,01
Tiger II81143,276364535,56%1047,79
Churchill I5521,094474438,64%915,07
WZ-1317360,075884355,81%667,73
Ikv 1035333,053324341,86%594,12
MT-256255,444204348,84%622,86
T-54 ltwt.9517,535634346,51%490,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7372,054624341,86%503,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 8982,816744344,19%1035,28
Sturer Emil7656,405244257,14%826,29
TVP VTU Koncept8793,345724141,46%970,23
Alecto4250,053124148,78%535,35
SU-86385,083864045,00%336,17
SU-26383,462133946,15%77,04
P.435536,004763844,74%1422,11
Emil I81227,117753857,89%1575,66
Emil II91570,217293847,37%1315,81
XM66F 81242,897053850,00%1181,78
M4A1 FL 10 6902,086463857,89%1459,75
Type 6191542,037483759,46%1553,21
SU-54130,082213740,54%71,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191337,736523743,24%1263,36
MKA 2424,515493754,05%1855,63
SDP 58 Kilana81092,756883655,56%1144,90
T25/27794,945003644,44%1045,86
L-60 222,531233644,44%53,50
MTLS-1G14 3194,503193655,56%727,05
Caernarvon8920,746133542,86%827,85
50TP prototyp 8841,827063452,94%855,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91357,477363452,94%1130,38
AMX 65 t8572,565523452,94%542,60
MS-1162,001433345,45%107,76
SU-1018908,426323351,52%956,71
Škoda T 177879,945803234,38%1641,65
Centurion Action X101327,286663246,88%959,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810966,846473250,00%713,06
SU-100M17709,265843151,61%877,28
T6981247,687463158,06%1633,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8699,775873154,84%712,99
Ares 7581455,588623148,39%1975,21
H3 91384,486323129,03%915,05
Renault Otsu1128,872763056,67%487,66
ST vz. 394200,902883056,67%585,02
Škoda T 5091220,335963033,33%949,22
Leichttraktor143,131783053,33%113,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481148,777573050,00%1307,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518665,235623046,67%575,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G373,302053036,67%15,06
Excalibur 6809,436113060,00%1274,61
O-I Experimental5355,724542948,28%515,31
SU-85B4328,553542955,17%771,88
VK 28.016310,004092941,38%662,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81012,975882937,93%933,48
Kunze Panzer 91777,629062962,07%1978,77
Škoda T 245322,363512846,43%746,98
AMX 50 B102020,297182839,29%1449,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5647,864162828,57%1388,17
M374166,702662762,96%520,91
T25 AT7625,444792740,74%654,86
T110E5101448,227212759,26%1130,47
IS-2-II8619,156242770,37%667,65
Type 4 Chi-To6610,694352638,46%1128,96
Kranvagn101317,695592634,62%677,62
WZ-111 model 5A101364,885322623,08%772,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5447,274132646,15%1112,22
IS-M81005,816452634,62%1014,35
KV-1 shielded 5675,927242646,15%1285,31
Valiant 5600,505822646,15%1340,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,041082540,00%0,73
Škoda T 256754,285302532,00%1337,23
40TP Habicha6504,005192560,00%1000,19
AMX 404121,443192556,00%355,48
Type 95 Heavy4188,522492532,00%355,70
SDP 57 Gowika7967,845902548,00%1192,40
Patton the Tank 91097,086962552,00%982,02
BT-2281,921882454,17%258,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007833,636392458,33%1445,75
AMX 50 1209838,214712429,17%445,50
VK 30.01 (D)6593,584792441,67%1033,19
Concept No. 5101679,425532437,50%1067,02
GSOR 1010 FB 8942,756512445,83%1023,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6358,354032347,83%496,93
Type 4 Ju-To7911,356642352,17%1090,27
GSOR the TANK 91209,527622360,87%1102,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8922,006492347,83%902,06
FV226 Contradictious 81080,396642334,78%731,53
SU-182106,141822231,82%426,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,232522236,36%205,35
Matilda4343,573552147,62%844,62
Crusader6469,384382152,38%1377,20
LPT-67 Šelma9594,484602128,57%471,24
SU-76M4220,572552142,86%410,10
T404347,623922161,90%862,89
AMX AC mle. 4881055,435252123,81%808,33
Object 705A101284,577962166,67%933,45
BZ-1668669,304832030,00%493,53
FV224 Chopper71180,857902060,00%1592,22
A46 6520,705872050,00%1590,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,742121963,16%526,25
Lago4319,423721942,11%900,33
T-26266,681711957,89%219,78
Covenanter5144,582971957,89%368,59
Object 25791287,636091931,58%977,27
Kampfpanzer 67101921,638551957,89%1486,35
Object 283 91255,326091936,84%1071,50
T26E5 Patriot 8795,325841931,58%653,39
Panzerjäger I2122,061951855,56%345,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6696,395421872,22%1328,10
Nashorn6695,674541838,89%941,44
Tiger-Maus 91152,677231855,56%956,93
Strv fm/211119,712201741,18%462,86
P26/404400,885531776,47%1359,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7924,536721776,47%1403,79
Type 91 Heavy3135,882311758,82%386,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A356,241871758,82%156,51
M66508,254711643,75%572,12
TNH 105/10008627,065441650,00%513,81
M2 Medium Tank381,691851643,75%70,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro6953,446201668,75%1647,44
M4 Improved 5410,444701650,00%932,74
T-116 3396,194771650,00%1677,99
BT-7432,472031560,00%196,84
B14235,604571573,33%750,71
Pz.Kpfw. II248,132191553,33%114,48
G.W. Panther7720,005891540,00%674,79
BZ-587634,476151566,67%781,80
M18 Hellcat6715,875521553,33%1204,47
SU-122A5178,202271533,33%118,89
Chi-Go 71062,878181573,33%1406,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7618,214491435,71%672,99
14TP4375,003881464,29%1451,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza9704,365221428,57%296,65
M7 Priest3117,072331464,29%302,41
Valentine3279,003751442,86%1018,82
VK 20.01 (D)4237,214001471,43%760,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D442,932201457,14%163,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,003261464,29%510,56
Fantôme 91099,145491435,71%808,78
M3G FT3126,382261353,85%251,06
T-5491318,087201346,15%1424,05
121B 101202,694511323,08%690,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,002231250,00%348,13
Sav m/434248,752611233,33%429,78
KV-1SA 5631,676531258,33%1393,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4393,924851266,67%1316,67
T28 Concept 7848,085711250,00%1046,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5549,085981250,00%1501,57
SU-100I 5643,585651258,33%1166,53
StuG III Ausf. G5600,824281127,27%1398,50
25TP KSUST II5493,454651172,73%1170,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5188,733851154,55%474,48
Archer5403,733911136,36%694,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5730,186171145,45%1765,32
Strv m/40L3207,803231070,00%774,86
Grille5399,803071020,00%640,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101412,106161030,00%613,49
M-II-Y71048,907681060,00%1697,93
Black Prince II 7894,007671050,00%1092,85
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81145,508371070,00%1457,05
BT-7 artillery 3133,801781020,00%246,89
112 81149,508921060,00%1276,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2115,78275944,44%279,65
Object 752 9883,33780955,56%574,98
T-54 first prototype 8951,56802955,56%1255,33
L6/402220,50386875,00%909,53
T1 HMC258,38131837,50%54,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591175,00678837,50%1002,52
T-50-2 6597,50764862,50%2048,07
M-VII-Y 91908,63928850,00%1417,96
T1 Cunningham163,14156728,57%118,45
STA-18699,00674771,43%837,20
Ikv 723227,14204742,86%475,30
UDES 169871,43758771,43%826,81
Panzerwagen 39 3380,14454742,86%1518,01
FCM 36220,00155771,43%261,00
Windhund 8934,86762785,71%908,71
M16/43 Sahariano 3406,57571771,43%1366,37
Sexton I 3198,57348785,71%666,33
Kolohousenka188,33116616,67%183,22
VK 30.02 (D)7519,83475650,00%577,51
T56 GMC3319,17298633,33%917,10
E 5091429,17574633,33%1091,33
FV3046219,17284633,33%99,26
M-III-Y8991,67558633,33%895,80
Char Mle. 75 91182,67609633,33%1283,01
43 M. Toldi III 3256,83396650,00%1200,05
Chi-Ni269,002245100,00%329,03
M14/412250,20236520,00%766,74
53TP Markowskiego8769,80477540,00%545,68
AMX 383173,00332540,00%383,66
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5603,20835580,00%1887,30
Tetrarch 277,60215540,00%121,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,505240,00%0,00
AMX 50 10081114,00741450,00%1085,16
Semovente M43 Bassotto6485,00276425,00%461,09
M26 Pershing8876,00701475,00%1006,33
T-26G FT248,75164450,00%77,51
A-436218,50292425,00%129,69
T57 Heavy101547,50594425,00%879,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3373,256854100,00%1368,33
Valentine II 4419,50484450,00%1550,78
M22 Locust 3540,75445425,00%2204,45
LT vz. 352132,00185333,33%395,19
M3 Lee4192,3318030,00%427,89
M60 101830,0010253100,00%1524,52
T-34 with L-11 4579,33724366,67%1927,03
Tiger 131 6472,33538333,33%479,57
Strv m/382120,508520,00%278,79
4TP129,003620,00%0,00
Renault NC-311108,00201250,00%407,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5185,5017320,00%199,87
B.U.G.I.6897,50573250,00%1675,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,00140250,00%90,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3480,00573250,00%2114,64
SMV CC-567780,00473250,00%900,88
Cruiser Mk. I189,508620,00%188,40
M75282,50429250,00%989,15
Bishop5286,0012120,00%325,10
Object 263973,0019020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2248,00442250,00%582,19
Vickers 6 ton 2552,5039920,00%2025,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81100,0033520,00%1181,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,002251100,00%494,60
Renault FT129,003910,00%0,00
LT vz. 383398,005811100,00%1858,02
T-34-17814,007471100,00%1118,97
M2 Light20,001701100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2237,004881100,00%1390,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001801100,00%261,00
FV601 Saladin81332,008551100,00%1893,70
Staghound Mk. III62362,0071110,00%6509,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003121100,00%261,00
ARMT 5562,006411100,00%1163,77
AMR 35 2183,0018210,00%653,49
Object 777 Version II 9948,007731100,00%740,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6438,0030810,00%1107,57
Ram II 5927,00108310,00%2789,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 22078,0026121100,00%15129,48
AE Phase I 9420,0029410,00%56,48
AMR P.103 2449,006091100,00%1562,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-23
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-03-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2019-02-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-18
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-04
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-09-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-08
Left: 2020-12-31