RobsoN1337

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6971301976
Ø Tier7,700,007,897,76
Victories3508350,32%00,00%947,37%4052,63%
Defeats3380548,49%00,00%1052,63%3647,37%
Draws8251,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2226031,93%00,00%736,84%2532,89%
Tanks destroyed647540,9300,00120,63520,68
Destruction ratio1,360,001,001,02
Tanks spotted492180,7100,0070,37470,62
Damage dealt1.150,170,00879,53994,25
Capture points858731,2300,0000,00280,37
Defense points384860,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience576,190,00596,26674,01
WN71098,970,00689,79885,97
WN81381,480,00828,831250,34
WN9593,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles69713
Ø Tier7,70
Victories3508350,32%
Defeats3380548,49%
Draws8251,18%
Battles survived2226031,93%
Tanks destroyed647540,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted492180,71
Damage dealt1.150,17
Capture points858731,23
Defense points384860,55
Experience576,19
WN71098,97
WN81381,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier7,89
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt879,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience596,26
WN7689,79
WN8828,83
Past 30 days
Battles76
Ø Tier7,76
Victories4052,63%
Defeats3647,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2532,89%
Tanks destroyed520,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted470,62
Damage dealt994,25
Capture points280,37
Defense points00,00
Experience674,01
WN7885,97
WN81250,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories16349,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15346,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10732,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,890,000,000,00
Capture points2840,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2650,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience669,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories16349,39%
Defeats15346,36%
Draws144,24%
Battles survived10732,42%
Tanks destroyed1870,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1850,56
Damage dealt1.615,89
Capture points2840,86
Defense points2650,80
Experience669,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories4041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5355,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,430,000,000,00
Capture points1121,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1771,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience504,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories4041,67%
Defeats5355,21%
Draws33,13%
Battles survived3233,33%
Tanks destroyed520,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted470,49
Damage dealt1.059,43
Capture points1121,17
Defense points1771,84
Experience504,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience420,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted140,52
Damage dealt638,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,22
Experience420,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed82,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,250,000,000,00
Capture points133,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience690,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed82,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.007,25
Capture points133,25
Defense points00,00
Experience690,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories16854,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13945,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12641,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,650,000,000,00
Capture points11123,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15415,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience722,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories16854,72%
Defeats13945,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12641,04%
Tanks destroyed2540,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1140,37
Damage dealt1.251,65
Capture points11123,62
Defense points15415,02
Experience722,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3518000
Victories170348,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats176650,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws491,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116032,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21920,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22660,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,860,000,000,00
Capture points51041,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points28740,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience500,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles3518
Victories170348,41%
Defeats176650,20%
Draws491,39%
Battles survived116032,97%
Tanks destroyed21920,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted22660,64
Damage dealt767,86
Capture points51041,45
Defense points28740,82
Experience500,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles438000
Victories17339,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26360,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10123,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,590,000,000,00
Capture points1690,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1740,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles438
Victories17339,50%
Defeats26360,05%
Draws20,46%
Battles survived10123,06%
Tanks destroyed2360,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2500,57
Damage dealt1.407,59
Capture points1690,39
Defense points1740,40
Experience476,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81203,48616513849,96%1462,28
M446806,37597339052,18%1440,41
Object 261101535,62610262450,23%1490,36
AMBT 81336,22750237247,39%1459,54
KV-856831,29523228852,62%1522,35
T-34-85 Rudy 6855,88636200154,02%1750,01
ISU-15281472,03583199652,00%1640,19
SU-1006883,97487193353,70%1826,47
Object 268 Version 4101690,44659162549,66%1128,57
AMX 50 Foch B101629,74680159948,22%1094,69
SU-14-281216,21530141251,49%1589,79
T-34-85M 6958,12768133854,11%1761,54
SU-855556,34313131152,86%1396,74
T110E3101939,43642130848,62%1424,72
212A91340,47539127552,55%1409,61
KV-26823,02622126650,55%1449,76
IS-381208,93604123852,18%1458,13
Object 277101599,57691123345,34%1117,31
T14 5441,98426105952,88%917,59
Churchill I5589,20422104053,85%1402,05
M53/M5591488,4559295451,89%1604,58
T54E191558,8466588848,31%1481,89
SU-86959,7846386749,37%1590,93
Object 70491646,3862975649,21%1412,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91639,5072070950,07%1582,15
T6981025,2163067950,96%1390,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81399,1961562649,36%1425,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181127,7348862151,21%1316,61
T2971238,7265261957,51%1857,74
KV-15512,3937759250,51%1062,37
T-1091175,4260557147,99%1052,48
IS-7101600,2865555848,03%1216,22
Tortoise91636,4668055552,43%1347,01
IS7774,1344555150,82%1021,76
AMX 50 Foch91669,2671654250,74%1475,96
T9591711,1961152351,24%1475,24
T71 DA7476,9850451150,88%844,27
T92 HMC101554,4458849851,20%1586,51
AMX 13 909854,7852349246,34%1256,71
SU-1527847,0241448151,56%1151,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101755,4358448047,92%1250,24
T-34-856765,1860147753,46%1573,47
T-5491174,8654947344,40%1117,04
Object 268101851,6356944046,14%1369,98
EMIL 1951 81233,6569843749,89%1309,77
Jagdtiger91567,5961542551,53%1292,74
T110E4101719,5758241144,77%1176,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591097,7560041053,17%1098,84
FV217 Badger101620,6467139351,15%1088,87
FV215b (183) 101606,7151638840,98%1064,74
MT-256258,6743837645,48%582,60
M40/M4381185,0553636851,09%1513,09
T-54 ltwt.9766,2553335844,13%970,21
AT 771172,0754035152,14%1658,34
T3091645,5256834147,51%1405,16
M10391399,1057433549,25%1390,76
T376444,4451033051,82%1181,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101791,7268932050,31%1275,36
T499761,3851531843,08%930,73
SU-122-5491412,8450231740,38%1185,30
IS-3A Peregrine 81073,5971231346,01%936,39
53TP Markowskiego81318,8161231146,30%1526,84
AT 1581241,4859828448,94%1404,34
SU-10181104,3848025946,33%1224,18
T57 Heavy101673,4159025742,02%1154,77
Emil II91383,9460425447,24%1246,42
Super Conqueror101489,8969624943,78%946,61
M18 Hellcat6805,4951124452,05%1604,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8613,7956923951,05%1090,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6759,1746823449,15%1216,67
Sturer Emil71022,1554123246,98%1398,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91542,9062823147,19%1245,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91234,7661222350,67%1217,27
T110E5101576,2966221949,32%1128,94
T3281255,0355021643,52%1487,62
AMX 13 757595,4355519453,61%1229,55
SU-100M17961,4055319251,56%1326,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101693,2959419246,88%1004,66
AMX AC mle. 4881055,7046518946,03%1041,34
T25 AT71020,7444518349,73%1439,20
Hummel6762,4452618254,40%1198,61
AMX AC mle. 467766,5144817744,07%997,87
Emil I81079,5259617153,22%1170,66
T2881433,6153816847,02%1707,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481304,2678316653,01%1410,36
M36 Jackson6903,6450016057,50%1841,68
T28 Prototype81372,0356015451,95%1570,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5497,9144715456,49%1440,14
Jagdpanther II81491,7468415348,37%1612,62
SU-85B4338,5925815052,67%832,73
T25/27908,7550815056,00%1405,81
Dicker Max 6821,4944714445,83%1408,41
Churchill Gun Carrier6662,3141913951,80%1274,52
M127863,2950313748,18%1110,43
SU-54638,4741213455,22%1742,21
ARL V396661,1246213347,37%1158,80
Leo7712,1739713254,55%1134,35
AMX 12 t6456,9553112942,64%1207,32
T28 Concept 7819,1742412741,73%1021,59
T216260,2236812553,60%610,87
T-284205,8119212355,28%556,35
SU-14-171132,9946012352,03%1774,07
Strv 746784,4848012258,20%1779,92
Grille 15101702,7246710942,20%1134,52
T1 Heavy5520,9146810853,70%1094,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8706,0650310843,52%1230,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507782,724979747,42%937,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5583,464119550,53%1394,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 8946,176899452,13%1048,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101367,745978843,18%952,49
M75238,993818863,64%877,98
DBV-152 101686,886198843,18%988,11
G.W. Tiger91370,667518857,95%1428,03
LTTB8580,896288851,14%991,32
Object 263101516,945058639,53%933,56
M24 Chaffee5201,344358551,76%547,56
Marder 38T4340,022698148,15%829,68
T-345330,733617847,44%776,42
SU-76M4249,962107853,85%652,51
Jagdpanther71135,776397750,65%1762,28
Obsidian 8934,956817642,11%950,89
S35 CA5621,415127463,51%1531,16
Nashorn6803,365237251,39%1397,81
Kranvagn101664,436656841,18%1163,64
Churchill VII6666,165246855,88%1328,35
StuG III Ausf. B4417,973796841,18%1115,29
Matilda4236,212266653,03%578,88
SU-263260,701496643,94%628,74
M2 Medium Tank3311,704096464,06%1500,24
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81073,136856040,00%1021,51
Object 26391412,085745945,76%1125,85
M66918,306175763,16%1689,46
G.W. Panther7923,205295554,55%1177,87
M4A1 Sherman5437,134535250,00%1168,24
Grille5582,693975240,38%1194,52
LTP 3202,843035162,75%1011,31
CS-52 LIS 8899,446685048,00%923,12
T-463110,321494748,94%287,31
T675335,983744748,94%659,10
Jagdpanzer IV6853,525304647,83%1590,62
M5 Stuart499,602414546,67%72,46
AE Phase I 91295,046474542,22%940,53
M10 Wolverine5563,235184346,51%1413,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8830,696584254,76%826,42
StuG III Ausf. G5481,024304151,22%1108,45
T1 Cunningham1115,681564050,00%549,83
M3 Lee4345,353934052,50%1359,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3173,451873855,26%603,20
M415484,974623455,88%821,62
Somua SAu 404325,712793444,12%843,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,061173243,75%172,44
T-262104,851002725,93%284,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81036,705742737,04%1027,97
SU-182183,311292650,00%1072,05
T56 GMC3239,883772665,38%967,94
45TP Habicha7930,174482339,13%1153,92
IS-2 shielded 7917,005962334,78%912,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81356,915872360,87%1559,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1147,771602250,00%718,49
M3 Stuart3108,182782263,64%400,51
A-205164,002082254,55%442,86
VK 28.016205,143552240,91%354,82
Object 70591149,325622227,27%757,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81017,526252161,90%1210,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691497,457022045,00%1283,27
AMX ELC bis5430,155312050,00%1424,47
T404583,585611957,89%1834,58
Ikv 1035277,392341850,00%503,89
Super Hellcat 7677,654331741,18%761,16
M8A14392,504811650,00%1044,13
LT vz. 383267,072881553,33%1052,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6636,146111457,14%1808,51
T1E6 248,211191457,14%161,13
T7 Combat Car 262,001501346,15%108,05
T2 Medium Tank239,921061225,00%0,00
T-62A101190,004061225,00%727,47
10TP3148,801641050,00%434,29
ISU-122S 7483,502781050,00%460,14
TS-5 8942,506851060,00%930,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8914,303881050,00%904,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,22154922,22%384,94
P.44 Pantera81066,67656944,44%1162,62
AT-12182,00183862,50%792,68
Renault UE 573246,63244850,00%750,18
Char Futur 4 9621,63667862,50%480,17
K-91-PT 91046,2931970,00%708,88
BT-7 artillery 3165,43216757,14%544,72
7TP2264,83225633,33%1003,61
M2 Light2131,17417683,33%584,25
MKA 2219,17304616,67%692,94
Valentine II 4183,60246520,00%385,78
TOG II* 6622,00331540,00%931,61
CS-538728,25550450,00%857,28
MTLS-1G14 3331,00448475,00%1602,89
M10 RBFM 5875,00612475,00%1853,74
14TP4227,00259366,67%845,41
MS-1168,0066333,33%101,38
GSOR the TANK 91889,33662333,33%1833,36
Kunze Panzer 9730,00710366,67%660,80
T-34 shielded 5690,00527366,67%2280,21
T-45 2183,00198366,67%874,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6483,33467333,33%1272,57
SU-100Y 6858,00560333,33%1028,50
Kolohousenka1133,00265250,00%521,89
LT vz. 352204,50403250,00%1049,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 101863,50796250,00%922,91
E 100102027,50807250,00%1703,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6460,5017820,00%562,14
IS-M81657,00791250,00%2014,23
AMR 35 2107,002952100,00%491,91
SU-130PM 81524,50786250,00%1425,43
T-50-2 6130,004002100,00%307,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8923,008962100,00%981,04
Primo Victoria 81085,00708250,00%1267,57
Chrysler K GF 8310,0034320,00%36,96
4TP1365,005571100,00%2520,97
T1 HMC272,004110,00%129,84
T3 HMC2124,003301100,00%578,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5678,005011100,00%1667,60
T-116 3190,0011310,00%635,46
T-29 3561,0027910,00%2486,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10502,008071100,00%319,13
T2 Light Tank 260,002581100,00%261,00
Löwe 81708,0037110,00%1871,26
Light Mk. VIC 2167,003641100,00%1043,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2019-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-31
Left: 2021-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-13