RedTraffic

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583760243395
Ø Tier7,770,006,907,14
Victories2883949,40%00,00%12551,44%20551,90%
Defeats2846748,76%00,00%11246,09%18346,33%
Draws10701,83%00,00%62,47%71,77%
Battles survived1675628,70%00,00%6125,10%10125,57%
Tanks destroyed432690,7400,002030,842960,75
Destruction ratio1,040,001,121,01
Tanks spotted638231,0900,002210,913730,94
Damage dealt1.007,290,001.052,281.026,07
Capture points606011,0400,001000,413220,82
Defense points189100,3200,00180,07270,07
Experience597,950,00684,06688,43
WN7958,270,001090,931024,17
WN81152,250,001366,731254,30
WN9571,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles58376
Ø Tier7,77
Victories2883949,40%
Defeats2846748,76%
Draws10701,83%
Battles survived1675628,70%
Tanks destroyed432690,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted638231,09
Damage dealt1.007,29
Capture points606011,04
Defense points189100,32
Experience597,95
WN7958,27
WN81152,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles243
Ø Tier6,90
Victories12551,44%
Defeats11246,09%
Draws62,47%
Battles survived6125,10%
Tanks destroyed2030,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2210,91
Damage dealt1.052,28
Capture points1000,41
Defense points180,07
Experience684,06
WN71090,93
WN81366,73
Past 30 days
Battles395
Ø Tier7,14
Victories20551,90%
Defeats18346,33%
Draws71,77%
Battles survived10125,57%
Tanks destroyed2960,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3730,94
Damage dealt1.026,07
Capture points3220,82
Defense points270,07
Experience688,43
WN71024,17
WN81254,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories6243,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7251,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4028,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,070,000,000,00
Capture points1180,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience534,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories6243,97%
Defeats7251,06%
Draws74,96%
Battles survived4028,37%
Tanks destroyed870,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted840,60
Damage dealt1.337,07
Capture points1180,84
Defense points90,06
Experience534,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.266,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt277,500,000,000,00
Capture points190,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted190,86
Damage dealt277,50
Capture points190,86
Defense points00,00
Experience324,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3040,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4459,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2331,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,180,000,000,00
Capture points871,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience504,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3040,54%
Defeats4459,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2331,08%
Tanks destroyed420,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted670,91
Damage dealt1.168,18
Capture points871,18
Defense points240,32
Experience504,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience501,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.041,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience501,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (349)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8520,27665186452,41%974,60
T34 81238,92640152149,64%1539,51
Object 703 Version II 81080,00696125146,28%1003,48
T110E5102052,47730119950,63%1857,74
T-1091789,72721107050,56%1992,35
IS-7101917,69707104551,10%1785,82
T-5491077,9666898350,46%1100,02
T92 8319,9662587049,54%438,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81198,6771378951,20%1285,32
MT-256191,9141478052,44%433,12
E 75 TS 8945,7461776948,63%925,84
Object 261101292,6756675648,94%1074,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101113,6947269944,78%851,39
E 100101768,3367669050,29%1464,79
T-34-856453,6436866650,15%770,46
Löwe 8989,5763765445,87%1006,77
IS-2 shielded 7912,6158164954,08%1109,45
KV-15706,5452762455,93%1685,20
IS7960,6760961851,29%1443,41
Gonsalo 81144,6972260948,44%1093,32
SU-86986,3445358154,04%1601,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81117,7059957746,10%1112,72
IS-4101887,7469657650,52%1666,13
T-448658,9355356347,96%784,30
TS-5 81221,8574555249,82%1209,14
A-20570,5019754846,72%81,30
T-50-2 6372,6752252247,89%997,21
SU-130PM 81261,0168048847,95%1205,89
Object 268101687,0156848247,10%1170,70
T-34-85M 6840,5563046753,10%1445,47
T-437614,9555843153,13%971,65
T-103 81079,1565141945,11%1049,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181336,9960341648,56%1734,09
T-832 81227,7474938749,61%1206,25
T-345232,3422938150,66%486,30
Object 70491929,8067037949,60%1818,00
AMX 13 909588,9652235947,35%716,47
ISU-15281174,5656035845,53%1156,58
Somua SM 81193,0671135651,40%1184,15
Tortoise91359,4568934055,59%1092,89
E 7591646,1072933654,17%1787,02
T-505148,6431133351,35%369,82
IS-3A Peregrine 81302,8478033348,35%1232,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101594,8369032250,62%1330,99
Object 252U 81258,4573531946,71%1223,92
Tiger II81229,7772631755,21%1587,32
IS-38955,0962131254,17%1116,29
M53/M5591323,6555030851,95%1269,18
Tiger I7845,1762930350,17%1084,39
Nergal 81278,3178130250,66%1382,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91183,0558430050,33%891,02
T-62A101319,2459129148,11%1071,00
BT-2280,0014527843,17%157,88
T3281155,2473227856,47%1428,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,4534827747,65%615,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91465,2569225748,25%1435,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8846,3052825343,87%689,47
T-1506767,6451524751,01%1339,91
VK 36.01 (H)6588,6038224651,22%943,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071125,2857124447,13%1522,88
SU-1527673,2343524245,87%739,92
56TP 81058,6667024146,47%1066,06
Super Hellcat 7669,1951523844,54%855,55
T-54 first prototype 8838,5167423451,71%1053,59
Strv 103B101455,4661222845,18%855,29
AMX 12 t6313,6033222648,67%718,38
Tiger 131 6899,3166422353,36%1473,64
T2971014,8666322246,40%1308,26
Bisonte C45 81340,2781721553,02%1476,53
S-5171284,8852821450,00%1979,05
M48A5 Patton101419,6871021348,36%990,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68353,9946521245,75%428,81
Chrysler K 81061,3371621252,36%1150,32
AMX 13 10510807,1661021043,81%729,22
LT-432 8484,7064021052,38%770,79
Škoda T 256665,1359920758,94%1331,55
Type 586678,5255820652,43%1297,37
Felice 91138,9963020644,66%1049,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6333,0453120651,46%844,05
A46 6243,4148620651,46%627,57
Leopard Prototyp A91296,7866720448,53%1051,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 8766,8356120249,01%702,63
SU-54527,4132920151,74%1414,94
Object 430U101495,8267819948,74%1055,77
StuG IV 5459,7737319852,02%1100,77
SU-100M17928,4957619649,49%1339,94
Predatore 91460,9573319143,98%1066,94
Grille 15101443,9856518949,21%882,80
212A91299,6954018853,19%1293,51
FV217 Badger101582,9874018450,00%1035,88
Char de transition 6846,3459318146,96%1331,83
KV-137546,9249817950,28%793,50
T110E4101589,4066117950,28%1010,65
Concept No. 5101644,7464717939,11%983,65
BT-74101,7518717751,41%200,62
Excalibur 6801,2554917743,50%1230,45
SU-14-17807,4939217644,32%1106,65
M10391238,0866117049,41%1170,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6408,7644517048,82%874,02
Churchill Crocodile 6767,1660816747,90%1034,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291328,6769716643,98%1021,89
M66804,0359416247,53%1109,38
Object 752 91615,2485316154,66%1336,78
Char Murat 91337,6867016144,72%1061,14
SU-1006347,1133816047,50%423,38
AMX AC mle. 488934,1361016051,88%887,29
TS-6 91502,4275115646,79%1237,06
Škoda T 177500,8363115552,90%1036,86
AMX 13 757472,8150415551,61%921,07
T1 Heavy5398,0642115450,65%709,73
LTG7383,2056315152,98%690,95
Object 432U111511,1576714346,85%974,74
P.44 Pantera8891,4151614245,07%914,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101489,9067714146,10%1017,84
M46 Patton9853,8161314141,13%580,26
Object 268 Version 4101474,6659014141,13%862,76
WZ-132-110891,1374914055,00%924,12
TVP T 50/51101356,7563813844,20%913,87
AMX 404206,7531913848,55%733,94
T803111425,0465413835,51%637,31
M40/M4381037,1660713641,91%1074,45
SDP 57 Gowika7839,3058913652,94%1070,66
SU-263264,0319613540,00%558,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6640,1956513444,78%974,88
FV230 Canopener101810,9374513342,86%1058,81
G.W. Tiger9926,8663913253,79%779,82
Object 430 Version II91084,0563913249,24%874,00
T28 Prototype8940,0258013144,27%849,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191273,6968413044,62%916,26
Renault NC-311220,7435112950,39%1416,72
Cromwell B 6564,9758412954,26%1035,40
MS-11140,3120912854,69%716,84
Vz. 64 Blesk8439,3758812850,00%571,20
LTTB8218,9749312851,56%226,49
TOG II* 6752,9162912856,25%1269,11
Centurion Action X101257,6267912748,82%844,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791373,3165212646,03%1137,76
Object 26391165,8155012532,80%745,39
FV3046552,1039712449,19%819,86
Sturer Emil7605,9044812347,15%671,48
T3 HMC2283,6541012261,48%1663,31
SU-855252,2919011946,22%377,81
Conqueror91236,2974511952,10%1038,80
BZ-79111852,7975211845,76%955,77
50TP prototyp 81026,1972211754,70%1060,92
Object 274a 8980,3873811752,14%1198,01
SU-10181039,1664211648,28%1073,11
T1 Cunningham1173,1539511349,56%1177,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5490,5354011351,33%1188,22
Vz. 55101520,3871811151,35%1067,48
Ferdinand81003,8661411149,55%903,32
FV229 Contender91476,4674311145,05%1140,42
KV-1SA 5676,6765211051,82%1473,15
Hotchkiss EBR7382,3452010947,71%662,29
Rambo 91293,6569210840,74%1028,22
Renault FT1181,5926010757,01%1323,63
T25/27651,7653010748,60%774,37
UDES 038998,3047910640,57%898,14
Ho-Ri 191251,5359410540,00%767,43
T675348,7933510540,00%543,60
STK-2111700,0774710441,35%845,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1178,6529710354,37%1070,93
SDP 58 Kilana8911,6455910338,83%694,59
Taschenratte111910,9577410334,95%890,69
T92 HMC101017,5351810044,00%678,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101401,5665910042,00%819,90
M-VI-Y9841,8856810042,00%516,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5635,9662510057,00%1597,40
Nashorn6475,683029949,49%678,77
Object 43091208,397329754,64%1103,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5264,285119751,55%805,22
Maus101659,177909652,08%1145,18
FV227 Conceiver8997,346229634,38%928,40
M446616,845389555,79%1009,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481040,356639443,62%974,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6994,436529443,62%1645,03
ARMT 5611,175499344,09%1379,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91327,667409255,43%1102,31
T110E3101765,646929243,48%1084,37
T57 Heavy101691,927359248,91%1196,14
Ares 90 C111859,608539152,75%1335,45
Churchill VII6882,377469067,78%1737,23
Caernarvon8921,566048955,06%1009,31
Mäuschen91318,525438938,20%954,53
AMX 50 Foch B101441,596928747,13%907,92
IS-2-II8958,946528750,57%981,48
AT 158732,086038653,49%698,67
M10 RBFM 5626,175808652,33%1226,77
Hotchkiss H352211,484178460,71%1204,93
O-I6680,814808448,81%996,89
PTZ-78112018,377618348,19%1065,34
AT-FV230 Breaker111993,848338348,19%1239,61
WZ-114 91230,097168243,90%925,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5347,205218153,09%983,18
Gorilla112082,167608144,44%1204,89
Char Mle. 75 9740,366408143,21%810,29
M127801,495418048,75%944,85
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101465,217528047,50%1049,36
Panhard AMD 178B6252,954017858,97%657,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101240,235577736,36%630,01
TNH T Vz. 5191409,587307647,37%1160,20
T288961,666207651,32%948,12
Type 4 Ju-To7865,596017644,74%925,99
Valiant 5603,095917644,74%1228,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101536,857137546,67%903,87
FV2078659,605797548,00%199,34
Dicker Max 6868,495647550,67%1476,89
M3 Lee4224,122507447,30%667,39
53TP Markowskiego8944,406337350,68%941,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,991897243,06%29,84
BZ-1668946,436477250,00%950,05
T698921,265687244,44%932,51
Type 5781064,496877150,70%1032,82
KV-1 shielded 5731,357747159,15%1533,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91165,306417044,29%888,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8346,405247045,71%416,91
M2 Medium Tank3258,582556950,72%984,34
Jagdtiger91522,336706953,62%1156,28
LHMTV8328,545776850,00%426,70
T-100 LT10754,636366741,79%699,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6708,675986756,72%1390,80
VK 45.03 71042,766636749,25%1308,88
1108503,344806442,19%309,03
BZ-75101655,928396457,81%1163,10
Ram II 5622,676546459,38%1645,73
Tiger-Maus 91591,488406357,14%1342,29
OCP Peacekeeper 91349,026926341,27%1029,91
ARL 446697,395526254,84%1147,02
H3 91246,876536238,71%845,32
Matilda Black Prince 5552,536106259,68%1348,71
T78 6908,947006264,52%1478,01
M-VII-Y 91617,157886243,55%1096,91
T14 5693,077416058,33%1419,84
AMX 50 B101648,326806040,00%1119,69
Super Conqueror101311,586476041,67%769,98
KR-1111990,128846051,67%1214,02
T-34 shielded 5609,146345954,24%1493,44
Strv 103-091265,844485848,28%964,78
Škoda T 56 81408,406925850,00%1247,73
Turtle Mk. I 81123,607465851,72%1029,62
T-284305,863405752,63%919,80
Škoda T 5091196,935095754,39%1104,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191385,987325749,12%1263,45
AMX 383218,513185745,61%648,51
M-III-Y8853,986515754,39%887,28
AMX ELC 901 6358,615815750,88%860,15
TNH 105/10008951,586895552,73%1043,57
WZ-1328344,665165350,94%422,28
E 65 Zwilling 81189,427655356,60%1054,04
Challenger7632,755065251,92%675,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101671,337535147,06%1211,69
AE Phase I 91293,377445154,90%1152,93
G.W. E 100101029,695644938,78%635,76
M-IV-Y 8995,846214944,90%888,06
Staghound Mk. III6510,064574845,83%701,02
Jagdpanther7968,475724751,06%1163,82
FSV Scheme A7681,236914759,57%1085,05
Emil I8995,656004632,61%835,77
M8A14375,093294660,87%1166,35
T28 Concept 7726,834834643,48%841,71
K-91101416,767514555,56%1121,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101679,698374560,00%1265,43
SU-182166,841584344,19%1039,72
T2 Medium Tank2276,264024369,77%2119,21
SDP 44 Burza6655,025244353,49%1094,49
AT 86671,796204353,49%1182,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101265,986364252,38%923,03
Kampfpanzer 67101464,147774245,24%985,02
IS-6 B 8975,366784247,62%942,34
CS-52 LIS 8912,605984247,62%901,85
T376475,244943855,26%1466,79
Toro 91487,458173855,26%1335,48
M26 Pershing8699,386893762,16%853,27
Type 71101038,596263743,24%538,81
M18 Hellcat6517,765283762,16%892,66
T-45 2249,443823644,44%1074,15
Leichttraktor122,35483452,94%108,58
AMX 65 t8735,645703345,45%15,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7487,815673164,52%705,43
XM66F 81408,528213158,06%1640,74
T-463172,432803070,00%855,22
Ho-Ri 3101606,306373043,33%867,92
Char Futur 4 9958,286582955,17%759,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu6844,576652864,29%1314,32
AT 77485,044512839,29%351,39
FV225 Collector 91350,548092857,14%1143,31
FV224 Chopper7964,187272850,00%1085,96
Strv 81 8805,046212839,29%804,72
IS-5 (Object 730) 81053,366232835,71%901,54
Hummel6599,635102751,85%788,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,221642740,74%172,16
ST-II101515,266692740,74%889,44
M56 Scorpion 71197,375662744,44%1572,14
Type 5 Heavy102132,548392646,15%1384,76
KV-122 7623,814632642,31%590,40
Stitch 81197,237652650,00%1121,11
LTP 3265,273192657,69%1252,80
T2071081,647592560,00%1655,05
KV-26997,165932544,00%1763,81
GSOR the TANK 91001,926752556,00%935,37
Object 283 9998,446882552,00%869,48
Black Prince7709,295032441,67%838,85
Panhard EBR 909323,545502441,67%0,00
Valentine II 4285,294222429,17%721,09
KV-5 81136,008512157,14%1221,59
Crusader6151,803132040,00%162,10
T-29 3284,353202045,00%856,57
M-V-Y101345,897151942,11%837,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 7797,166721947,37%958,09
DS PZInż5608,334621844,44%1257,83
M374354,173191850,00%1143,96
Black Prince II 7636,385591662,50%769,59
P26/404466,873381533,33%1167,93
AMX ELC bis5580,676201553,33%2460,41
Matilda LVT 4598,937171471,43%1601,05
T 55A 91477,938781464,29%1497,68
T1 HMC261,541241353,85%227,37
T-116 3203,622141338,46%651,37
T7 Combat Car 2262,693321361,54%1481,60
Pz.Kpfw. II223,201011050,00%85,14
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8644,504551020,00%415,29
Tetrarch 2153,502531040,00%495,30
Strv 746792,22496922,22%1225,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 101868,14717757,14%1059,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2200,434847100,00%894,21
T1E6 2106,14197771,43%514,96
BT-7 artillery 3429,00543742,86%1943,08
M7 Priest313,5065616,67%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101537,83759683,33%86,45
ST vz. 394420,80293520,00%1124,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81034,40493520,00%729,12
Jagdpanzer E 10010646,25584475,00%405,00
FV201 (A45) 7720,50382450,00%783,58
Škoda T 245473,3322230,00%945,76
60TP Lewandowskiego101026,6727130,00%371,23
Cruiser Mk. III3375,33344333,33%2026,70
Lorraine 50 t 90,003630,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8704,33567333,33%483,16
Bretagne Panther 6493,338523100,00%903,43
M4A1 FL 10 6366,67264333,33%274,45
AMX Chasseur de chars 8720,67452333,33%608,00
WZ-113G FT101970,0010292100,00%1507,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,007071100,00%873,07
Chi-To SP7357,0026710,00%104,40
IS-6 8820,0023810,00%535,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,002910,00%0,00
Object 27710477,0017610,00%46,87
AMR 35 2270,0017110,00%957,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,008210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2024-01-18