Ramig

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles525970413
Ø Tier7,750,008,759,00
Victories2555648,59%00,00%250,00%646,15%
Defeats2636050,12%00,00%250,00%753,85%
Draws6811,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1167522,20%00,00%125,00%430,77%
Tanks destroyed356920,6800,0010,2550,38
Destruction ratio0,870,000,330,56
Tanks spotted521330,9900,0010,2560,46
Damage dealt1.001,030,002.153,751.428,38
Capture points343960,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points141620,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience604,840,00791,50697,00
WN7896,440,00895,50661,32
WN81075,840,0025204,892645,15
WN9501,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles52597
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2555648,59%
Defeats2636050,12%
Draws6811,29%
Battles survived1167522,20%
Tanks destroyed356920,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted521330,99
Damage dealt1.001,03
Capture points343960,65
Defense points141620,27
Experience604,84
WN7896,44
WN81075,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,75
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.153,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience791,50
WN7895,50
WN825204,89
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt1.428,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience697,00
WN7661,32
WN82645,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories18040,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24254,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws245,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10222,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,190,000,000,00
Capture points2410,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1990,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience670,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories18040,36%
Defeats24254,26%
Draws245,38%
Battles survived10222,87%
Tanks destroyed2650,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3280,74
Damage dealt1.588,19
Capture points2410,54
Defense points1990,45
Experience670,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories3435,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5860,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,080,000,000,00
Capture points600,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1681,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience540,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories3435,42%
Defeats5860,42%
Draws44,17%
Battles survived2425,00%
Tanks destroyed490,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted570,59
Damage dealt1.022,08
Capture points600,63
Defense points1681,75
Experience540,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt381,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories21850,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21649,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14433,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3620,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,930,000,000,00
Capture points9062,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11872,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience704,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories21850,23%
Defeats21649,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14433,18%
Tanks destroyed2010,46
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3620,83
Damage dealt861,93
Capture points9062,09
Defense points11872,74
Experience704,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4076000
Victories181544,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats211951,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1423,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127831,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24250,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32840,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,560,000,000,00
Capture points44701,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points52821,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles4076
Victories181544,53%
Defeats211951,99%
Draws1423,48%
Battles survived127831,35%
Tanks destroyed24250,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted32840,81
Damage dealt1.026,56
Capture points44701,10
Defense points52821,30
Experience579,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles847000
Victories33739,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50459,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18221,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5750,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,840,000,000,00
Capture points4510,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5230,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience637,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles847
Victories33739,79%
Defeats50459,50%
Draws60,71%
Battles survived18221,49%
Tanks destroyed5170,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5750,68
Damage dealt1.545,84
Capture points4510,53
Defense points5230,62
Experience637,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7918,43620258048,95%1292,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81222,31648159250,63%1264,02
Somua SM 81406,40814127753,41%1545,64
T-1506593,29453126251,43%953,36
Tiger II8837,98545119848,91%836,06
Object 261101141,98673108450,92%881,02
Object 252U Defender 81279,71712107152,01%1404,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101763,21655102649,12%1225,28
T-54 first prototype 8866,7962895947,76%1020,32
Super Conqueror101697,0769387844,42%1162,96
Type 64 6459,8648281549,08%1055,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81124,1270479346,15%1214,12
VK 36.01 (H)6757,5757971853,20%1326,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6468,5146470449,86%806,77
Tiger I7497,1732869344,16%423,13
Ferdinand81160,9857768147,28%1168,35
T297859,4058267950,81%1032,32
T26E5 Patriot 81046,4272760949,43%1250,25
Jagdtiger91489,3767657652,78%1285,28
KV-15422,9233853850,19%804,86
Strv S1 81211,8365553352,72%1274,40
KV-220-2 5564,4359850559,01%1140,99
ELC EVEN 90 8613,2369048148,44%1106,57
T3091534,4269046945,84%1248,67
Manticore10986,3970746948,61%1065,24
60TP Lewandowskiego101890,7975645646,27%1319,06
Object 703 Version II 81295,4082344649,33%1346,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 8770,8960341251,21%912,62
E 7591027,4659140542,22%726,15
WZ-111 model 5A101570,8867739247,45%1125,27
T-1091176,0160936041,11%937,78
T-34-85 Rudy 6768,4461735150,14%1412,77
KV-1S6448,1346335048,29%692,76
Škoda T 56 81479,6482634549,28%1446,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81203,0170133948,38%1299,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8923,9563533847,63%1001,06
Caernarvon Action X 81051,2472432844,21%1114,66
Lion 101554,7465932742,51%1117,46
IS-381013,3261431745,74%1018,72
Spähpanzer Ru 2519721,3252531444,90%898,53
SU-130PM 81253,5865831244,55%1102,87
IS-3A 81338,3980930953,40%1429,37
KV-26554,6146428848,96%859,41
T110E4101612,5068028849,65%1094,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81062,7267528847,57%1103,77
Object 430U101600,7771028548,07%1226,19
Löwe 81142,7970628148,04%1266,71
T110E3101488,7164027748,38%934,10
TS-5 81341,4670027252,94%1391,02
STB-1101420,6667027045,56%1035,92
Cromwell B 6555,4642926246,56%893,44
BZ-176 81334,4085626252,67%1362,24
50TP prototyp 81301,8779126153,64%1489,91
E 100101395,3861726043,46%894,11
LTP 3123,1216625648,83%418,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,2258825449,61%1115,54
IS7766,6260024749,80%989,47
XM57 81362,4369923944,35%1075,92
IS-2M 71160,3277723953,14%1408,60
Panhard EBR 10510678,9857123841,60%568,48
CS-52 LIS 81177,2270423549,36%1318,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101552,4766123242,67%1084,37
Kranvagn101671,6973823145,02%1201,43
M4A1 Sherman5315,5532722854,39%748,54
T-100 LT10775,9160322145,70%766,70
Conqueror91331,6669622046,82%1124,53
Lansen C 81049,4969322047,27%1194,16
Leopard 1101501,9561820941,15%958,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101233,9562520750,24%988,45
ISU-152K 81126,5063920649,03%1133,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8659,7357419549,74%1167,58
Type T-345157,7420719044,21%199,54
T-34-85M 6864,8570818353,55%1539,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5197,7519218139,23%253,90
KV-37601,3741018046,11%602,75
CS-63101464,6772017751,41%1063,37
Bisonte C45 81280,7781217751,41%1328,05
Object 43091426,5374617450,00%1300,08
S-517577,7545417347,98%586,64
Vz. 55101709,1275017349,71%1175,55
122 TM 81360,2270717240,70%1356,80
WZ-111 model 1-491146,2063617144,44%954,30
Object 907 101633,4676716949,11%1150,33
IS-7101445,2371016549,09%1039,48
121B 101464,8767715945,28%1056,23
AE Phase I 91583,5880215749,04%1435,17
AMX 50 Foch B101517,0564315541,94%949,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81065,0370415348,37%1231,34
B.U.G.I.6792,2861514553,10%1452,24
StuG III Ausf. G5159,4718814447,92%168,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81065,4972914450,69%1291,38
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91307,6876514451,39%1151,17
VK 100.01 (P)81103,5769014153,90%1236,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,4317113748,91%252,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,8918913751,09%100,39
Object 140101288,0166813754,01%1005,36
T7 Combat Car 261,0312713644,12%87,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71238,1885913354,14%1800,94
M5A1 Stuart454,1816813041,54%18,55
T28 Prototype81166,2663212943,41%1096,22
TVP T 50/51101531,9466512646,03%1085,33
Jagdpanther7630,4947012339,84%622,24
Grille5335,6926712343,90%547,91
AMX 13 57 GF 7711,4168212343,90%1238,79
T207774,1959112246,72%1108,83
T71 DA7438,3151912243,44%644,84
T-54 ltwt.9831,3064912249,18%1112,77
Object 274a 81170,0476312049,17%1457,66
59-166298,5648311944,54%626,79
Matilda Black Prince 5362,4637311853,39%842,17
P.44 Pantera8850,1057811541,74%900,43
Maus101623,4581511553,91%1177,63
T9591556,3977611553,91%1203,91
LT-432 8592,9053311548,70%928,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101933,8683211154,05%1424,99
112 81128,8771511144,14%1163,98
T110E5101547,6575410951,38%1081,42
Prototipo Standard B91438,7954810742,06%1220,92
T216347,3349210653,77%835,79
Object 277101587,7867910639,62%1058,84
1108657,5147010546,67%571,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,3429010555,24%358,61
AMX 13 909881,1761210348,54%1136,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10721,7655010244,12%607,18
P.43 bis6673,525609952,53%1243,19
Char Futur 4 91464,827059945,45%1133,38
Object 268 Version 4101663,736819843,88%1053,08
AMX 13 757654,345529744,33%1242,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9963,675519736,08%695,27
VK 28.016330,684819747,42%803,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81163,207169742,27%1196,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91248,217309654,17%1145,35
Jagdpanzer IV6442,464179543,16%610,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8653,735469542,11%920,30
AltProto AMX 30 81057,207439243,48%1118,25
CS-5991375,686998847,73%1285,43
FV4005 Stage II101090,426018852,27%713,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691469,937458745,98%1316,51
Panhard EBR 909616,016378550,59%762,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,952788445,24%137,23
Emil II91167,166238339,76%724,80
IS-27642,704358348,19%681,31
CS-538831,705638340,96%878,65
VK 30.01 (P)6467,224008342,17%617,23
Hummel6440,094208041,25%422,00
O-Ni7946,356658051,25%1149,04
AMX ELC bis5301,593858046,25%961,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6660,164937946,84%1195,00
M8A14132,411697946,84%127,89
Object 780 101746,548367960,76%1319,96
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81212,378397951,90%1504,88
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9740,596347943,04%904,57
T-28464,581377847,44%73,12
Strv 103-091359,636277846,15%1007,26
P.43 ter7883,706537757,14%1316,31
T56 GMC390,041187733,77%47,17
45TP Habicha7883,586947661,84%1243,89
AMBT 81269,097157650,00%1311,75
SU-2-122 5543,714987546,67%1238,85
TNH T Vz. 5191253,186627339,73%874,16
Strv 103B101234,036327349,32%737,08
DBV-152 101601,146147244,44%935,62
KV-48554,724707140,85%365,46
Forest Spirit 81268,566827143,66%1123,99
T57 Heavy101726,136796940,58%1080,96
Tiger (P)7912,746976860,29%1243,49
Dicker Max 6786,386116857,35%1369,76
T-448852,216256643,94%995,14
IS-6 81226,267876653,03%1307,37
LHMTV8619,426746654,55%1002,87
Tortoise91134,346826552,31%815,89
Object 452K 101797,668066552,31%1354,56
Concept 1B 91448,238286454,69%1093,29
Renault Otsu1107,982116352,38%369,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,921386253,23%163,85
T675201,522576243,55%208,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8703,526456259,68%739,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91312,006686251,61%1039,51
Kunze Panzer 91506,847476248,39%1356,91
BT-7 artillery 3179,272946246,77%522,22
CS-447829,345856145,90%1104,40
SU-14-281134,206595945,76%1201,70
SU-1018898,316025950,85%914,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101624,257525947,46%1194,09
AMX 12 t6436,284615846,55%1033,70
E 50 Ausf. M101461,097095747,37%1089,88
FV4004 Conway91232,376705754,39%1109,42
T-437570,755925655,36%816,86
T-44-100 8933,766835547,27%1026,26
40TP Habicha6344,243585437,04%372,44
Turtle Mk. I 81275,808165446,30%1291,68
FCM 36 Pak 40 3270,603165354,72%661,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481172,706315337,74%1001,87
Ho-Ri 3101695,176715347,17%1048,95
T77 81306,347585352,83%1404,06
O-I6466,654845253,85%644,28
T25/27827,426195261,54%1189,25
E 75 TS 81066,067455253,85%1069,14
MT-256317,063675141,18%796,31
AMX 13 105101095,356375141,18%997,74
53TP Markowskiego8761,594944932,65%560,73
M3 Lee4153,271984847,92%359,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101656,777464845,83%1426,40
T-505105,672084843,75%128,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb4189,251944850,00%429,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81023,655524847,92%1084,04
O-Ho8671,725564744,68%544,24
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5729,627534759,57%1425,40
Type 586506,414254636,96%733,23
SDP 58 Kilana81149,076534650,00%1103,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81110,356844650,00%1072,25
Škoda T 5091202,116184540,00%873,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,911424551,11%103,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81224,587494546,67%1410,78
Caliban 81008,646534535,56%925,92
KV-856291,323584440,91%215,28
Lorraine 40 t 81319,737534456,82%1599,20
Panther II8958,056484348,84%1170,14
AMX AC mle. 488678,425064346,51%508,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8984,336314344,19%824,61
STA-18693,485824242,86%691,14
G.W. Panther7636,106084252,38%656,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81397,227454153,66%1472,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101563,127224153,66%1158,77
FV227 Conceiver81036,906994146,34%990,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,00934060,00%164,03
E 5091320,736124032,50%971,42
HWK 30 8572,105254030,00%729,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81065,608104057,50%1377,51
TVP VTU Koncept8844,856423953,85%1009,09
Type 619839,795473943,59%555,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4404,005373941,03%893,15
T-46367,131303844,74%55,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101544,457503850,00%1003,74
FV224 Chopper7900,846313842,11%866,88
SMV CC-678770,765903751,35%681,60
Charioteer Nomad 81143,816103748,65%1023,14
Centurion Mk. 7/19915,036713647,22%702,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7331,174763658,33%528,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5310,643103644,44%614,46
Pudel 6520,345053548,57%779,66
AMX 50 10081024,666723554,29%1098,91
WZ-1317536,804483545,71%929,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6523,495413548,57%1267,72
SU-1006914,415953452,94%1589,03
T3 HMC2128,381423441,18%367,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8522,065933452,94%759,91
Ikv 1035287,883603345,45%544,11
UDES 15/16101439,216533348,48%927,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101110,307263357,58%761,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7613,695983253,13%918,86
UDES 1691115,346923253,13%938,19
AT 1581036,386513250,00%963,09
T-345186,233053154,84%346,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007764,135273145,16%1061,96
Leopard Prototyp A9639,945383138,71%315,53
Strv m/425333,274503070,00%854,79
Sturer Emil7622,674363033,33%550,65
AMX AC mle. 467674,835432951,72%804,02
K-91-PT 91144,416152931,03%879,51
P.435344,214022857,14%776,75
FV38059734,256642853,57%603,77
FV217 Badger101848,116872846,43%1095,50
Type 63 81266,817212740,74%1197,03
T28 Concept 7745,445532751,85%937,69
Cobra 91283,937532755,56%1060,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291047,277642665,38%908,40
SARL 424244,424662680,77%820,25
FV229 Contender9973,586642650,00%702,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,042492532,00%554,16
UDES 038825,165652548,00%754,37
M2 Medium Tank365,241012548,00%69,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,401622552,00%158,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101550,606252548,00%841,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81300,167632556,00%1228,81
T-832 81176,127382540,00%1028,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6718,764832548,00%1074,97
TNH 105/100081158,637382450,00%1384,37
Ho-Ri 191037,885452445,83%620,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68265,584452433,33%154,92
FV230 Canopener101369,175952425,00%671,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,39842339,13%0,73
T-5491146,357172352,17%1143,39
T499324,133842317,39%150,15
SU-18239,18712236,36%0,00
O-I Experimental5239,143342240,91%200,38
Cruiser Mk. II2288,953062240,91%1323,71
BZ-75102117,416252227,27%1363,02
M-VI-Y9765,776072245,45%488,78
M10 RBFM 5720,906762161,90%1700,64
4TP1100,451892050,00%320,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91432,407342050,00%1238,69
Renault G15126,853072060,00%243,59
SMV CC-567616,905752060,00%762,22
Wespe3152,152032065,00%584,48
M26 Pershing8617,154882040,00%501,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,211151963,16%251,23
Škoda T 256559,265331952,63%997,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,471101942,11%11,13
M5 Stuart499,631871942,11%31,13
Pz.Kpfw. I241,581561942,11%38,22
Panhard AMD 178B6154,422911931,58%151,59
Object 25791119,216131936,84%768,64
43 M. Toldi III 3103,112051942,11%303,06
Emil I8875,226461850,00%792,75
Ho-Ri 28644,445741855,56%579,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474371,673351866,67%1419,48
FV601 Saladin8530,835421833,33%358,47
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81559,788671861,11%2163,67
Leichttraktor159,471181747,06%79,14
Churchill VII6869,657211758,82%1711,84
IS-M8774,245641741,18%604,83
Škoda T 245246,882591631,25%391,11
T328307,814261643,75%100,77
UDES 14 Alt 58672,566351656,25%746,68
SU-85B4145,882201662,50%302,77
Centurion Action X101562,257991662,50%1179,02
Valentine AT4305,193801656,25%857,46
BZ-6891329,007751656,25%1248,98
Indien-Panzer8999,946151643,75%1097,45
Object 705A101749,887631643,75%1245,01
Crusader6299,004351560,00%934,93
M75186,402831540,00%445,86
SDP 44 Burza6885,736171546,67%1660,31
LT vz. 383198,643711457,14%851,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91672,798431464,29%1445,33
T1 Cunningham165,311271361,54%314,95
ST vz. 394215,773831361,54%641,37
AMX 40456,382231384,62%261,84
IS-4101734,627511338,46%1113,55
Covenanter5213,543701361,54%685,90
Cromwell6474,753761250,00%727,32
Carro d'assalto P.8871028,838071258,33%1625,24
Chi-To SP7557,834721250,00%418,72
SDP 57 Gowika7962,255191233,33%976,96
Charioteer81146,676171241,67%1147,12
XM66F 8763,085851241,67%534,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3171,422921241,67%228,28
T 55A 91021,677271250,00%762,52
Centurion Mk. I8652,456491154,55%777,51
SU-76M4136,821671145,45%169,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr296,641971136,36%156,51
T78 61112,367141136,36%1449,69
T-28E with F-30 4581,735891154,55%1452,82
MS-1119,10661050,00%77,53
Type 91 Heavy314,801571050,00%107,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,30811050,00%121,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191088,407311050,00%710,71
M-III-Y8609,507211070,00%652,11
IS-3A Peregrine 81292,606251020,00%974,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 8907,606361040,00%1036,22
FV226 Contradictious 8977,106101040,00%630,34
M3 Stuart354,44255977,78%264,10
Leo7681,44367911,11%716,91
Ikv 723179,22281977,78%541,68
Rinoceronte101464,89562922,22%775,39
AMX 50 1209779,44501933,33%432,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,00119922,22%11,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7430,78439966,67%602,06
T54E19532,44699977,78%431,34
FSV Scheme A7289,78493933,33%147,67
IS-2-II8682,22469922,22%466,22
MKA 2193,56363966,67%815,00
BZ-587956,88711862,50%1073,71
T1E6 23,0077875,00%261,00
M2266,86156742,86%64,17
Strv 746477,00454742,86%657,84
Cruiser Mk. IV490,57206757,14%162,57
M18 Hellcat6523,71392742,86%724,19
Char Mle. 75 9729,14573742,86%689,16
M22 Locust 3127,86267757,14%379,44
T34 B 8545,71359742,86%384,67
StuG IV 5402,86359728,57%744,77
SU-855375,00372650,00%757,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,0095633,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5759,17622666,67%2042,72
Type 95 Heavy413,1789616,67%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6651,67568683,33%1091,23
M127592,00521650,00%622,06
BZ-1668785,50607666,67%793,57
Staghound Mk. III6558,33479633,33%704,90
Valentine II 4114,33195616,67%108,01
SU-100Y 6120,00353650,00%116,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,20124560,00%334,14
Chi-Ni241,60130540,00%3,10
Renault FT 75 BS2141,20150560,00%814,84
Chieftain/T95 8475,80537540,00%366,47
T71 CMCD7369,80425560,00%743,41
EMIL 1951 81375,60718540,00%1295,02
Type 1 Chi-He4637,25590475,00%2685,37
T2 Medium Tank280,75107450,00%244,84
T698500,508064100,00%570,01
KV-1SA 5556,25864475,00%1269,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8213,50580450,00%193,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,50254425,00%99,50
Renault FT137,33170366,67%229,80
Pvlvv fm/422116,00266333,33%216,25
Cruiser Mk. III329,672793100,00%261,00
FCM 36221,67113366,67%240,12
M-V-Y101514,0038830,00%720,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4220,0021330,00%357,16
L-60 2152,67262333,33%628,35
LT vz. 352263,005482100,00%1621,24
M2 Light260,004252100,00%261,00
Sav m/43429,506620,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6294,5028220,00%119,10
AT 771628,0010352100,00%2431,71
TS-54 81272,00745250,00%1298,07
M56 Scorpion 7699,00528250,00%790,40
Kolohousenka10,003810,00%0,00
Lago4252,006901100,00%754,78
BT-220,001591100,00%261,00
Churchill III 5543,0068310,00%943,80
MTLS-1G14 3240,004591100,00%1117,44
STA-2 8695,008461100,00%942,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2025-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-22
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-28
Left: 2025-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2025-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-28
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-08-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-07-06
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2021-07-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2020-02-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-27
Left: 2014-12-23