RNG_Fiesta

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8465701673
Ø Tier8,180,009,318,96
Victories5030159,42%00,00%850,00%4156,16%
Defeats3340439,46%00,00%743,75%3041,10%
Draws9521,12%00,00%16,25%22,74%
Battles survived3231638,17%00,00%425,00%2838,36%
Tanks destroyed1050091,2400,00191,19891,22
Destruction ratio2,010,001,581,98
Tanks spotted1086881,2800,00171,06650,89
Damage dealt1.797,010,002.212,692.282,33
Capture points391080,4600,0000,0010,01
Defense points697240,8200,0000,0030,04
Experience900,020,00967,381.011,95
WN71656,490,001367,611528,62
WN82484,520,004320,113020,79
WN9841,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles84657
Ø Tier8,18
Victories5030159,42%
Defeats3340439,46%
Draws9521,12%
Battles survived3231638,17%
Tanks destroyed1050091,24
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted1086881,28
Damage dealt1.797,01
Capture points391080,46
Defense points697240,82
Experience900,02
WN71656,49
WN82484,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,31
Victories850,00%
Defeats743,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed191,19
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt2.212,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience967,38
WN71367,61
WN84320,11
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,96
Victories4156,16%
Defeats3041,10%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived2838,36%
Tanks destroyed891,22
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted650,89
Damage dealt2.282,33
Capture points10,01
Defense points30,04
Experience1.011,95
WN71528,62
WN83020,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles739000
Victories39853,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33645,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24933,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5680,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,940,000,000,00
Capture points3610,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4110,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience821,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles739
Victories39853,86%
Defeats33645,47%
Draws50,68%
Battles survived24933,69%
Tanks destroyed5680,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3820,52
Damage dealt1.662,94
Capture points3610,49
Defense points4110,56
Experience821,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,760,000,000,00
Capture points733,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points432,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience651,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt1.099,76
Capture points733,48
Defense points432,05
Experience651,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,070,000,000,00
Capture points332,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt539,07
Capture points332,36
Defense points00,00
Experience408,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.356,970,000,000,00
Capture points1003,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1665,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience783,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed310,97
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted290,91
Damage dealt1.356,97
Capture points1003,13
Defense points1665,19
Experience783,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories17464,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9234,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12947,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,010,000,000,00
Capture points3011,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience691,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories17464,44%
Defeats9234,07%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived12947,78%
Tanks destroyed2540,94
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1370,51
Damage dealt1.147,01
Capture points3011,11
Defense points2630,97
Experience691,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted210,95
Damage dealt1.516,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience376,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (624)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81445,12893104456,99%1939,41
FCM 50 t 81555,2193796957,07%2370,92
Leopard 1102611,9785883154,63%2525,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82004,6198379260,35%2813,78
121102333,1785072455,11%2208,26
AMX 50 B102615,9087569558,27%2537,38
T-34-3 81728,0598664558,60%2710,23
M46 Patton92489,41107263164,82%3093,05
Centurion Action X102557,7689461957,67%2555,79
Leopard Prototyp A92549,52103759863,38%3251,94
T110E5102659,5291559256,25%2652,82
IS-7102660,5197058959,25%2661,40
AMX 30 1er prototype92392,17103958165,58%3053,25
AMX Chasseur de chars 81586,8095657057,54%2663,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92571,5489655657,55%2693,44
AMX 13 9091142,4285055556,94%2121,19
AMX 30 B102398,6386955455,42%2617,42
T-1092007,7794154460,48%2324,85
E 50 Ausf. M102671,1991453357,41%2870,62
E 5092542,40112052571,05%3156,47
TVP T 50/51102676,5692752457,44%2956,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81693,1894551055,49%2601,55
T-5492103,9398649861,45%2781,98
M48A5 Patton102827,2693949857,23%2840,13
T 55A 92292,57104949864,66%2959,65
Object 140102520,8591047056,81%2575,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102382,3788645957,52%2639,14
WZ-111 model 1-492292,9698545160,31%2742,62
E 100102882,1794644961,02%2919,58
STB-1102676,0491544858,04%2709,59
Type 62 7737,5983043060,00%1944,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91699,5784042152,26%2086,91
WZ-12091693,5782941653,13%1899,30
STA-2 81599,2197541657,45%2780,33
Comet71274,4297741368,28%2800,18
Strv 103B102783,2984741059,27%2459,27
Type 6192270,6899540064,25%2822,96
T-62A102404,5387938653,11%2516,79
Strv S1 82068,0992838458,07%2826,33
T-54 ltwt.91408,2591338055,79%2627,80
WZ-111 81833,87105837962,27%2937,11
Škoda T 5092565,20108937367,02%3160,75
T-54 first prototype 81619,3699536357,30%2739,36
Centurion Mk. 7/192235,6899035761,06%2841,28
FV4004 Conway92320,1788635657,02%2487,91
KV-1S6975,0087735467,51%2588,11
Type 5 Heavy102943,80101435260,23%2692,29
Type 59 81894,90113934964,18%3358,30
IS-381628,6789834058,82%2200,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102684,7181934057,94%2337,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519985,9782034058,53%1718,71
Object 70492305,5587733861,24%2200,57
M10392190,4299533763,80%2758,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92735,83118433576,42%3524,27
T-44-100 81668,04101433461,38%2596,54
T34 81487,4184333358,56%2024,80
Panhard EBR 105101326,9279333352,25%1926,93
ARL 446990,4073633254,82%2209,53
SU-122-44 71142,4278432566,46%1891,21
Conqueror92505,62103832461,73%3085,08
M4A3E8 Fury 61031,4288632462,96%2919,23
Grille 15102610,9483132362,23%2465,70
IS-3A 81741,02105932365,33%2284,55
T4991356,4988332254,04%2516,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61005,1882231559,68%2344,21
Maus102420,7390831357,83%2194,54
T54E192460,4599130858,77%3010,30
AMX M4 mle. 5192552,55113830869,81%3044,34
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81472,8491430557,05%2475,79
Type 64 6830,8686130461,84%2781,23
AMX 12 t6719,3277930362,38%2547,70
T-34-85 Rudy 61251,5499030063,00%2960,70
AMX 50 10081419,2880029754,55%1845,43
FV4202 81641,10106829362,12%2996,31
SU-130PM 81992,4693329060,34%2482,23
WZ-13281190,8489528955,71%2631,28
FV215b 102553,4791628860,07%2573,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82074,66106828861,11%3268,10
113102562,2596427566,18%2651,17
Emil II92522,15110927368,50%2970,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101297,0166926949,81%1077,52
Tiger I71308,8088326858,96%2126,42
AMX 13 57 GF 71081,92102826862,69%2789,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91741,5784726653,76%1858,97
Lorraine 40 t 81958,53103026560,38%2963,11
T57 Heavy102763,4989626354,75%2528,70
Object 430 Version II92152,11103526364,64%2877,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81915,8795026358,94%2675,56
T95E2 81644,04102226161,69%3036,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102661,7392825956,37%2400,03
G.W. Tiger91317,5157825852,33%1308,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81744,18104625659,38%2553,00
Prototipo Standard B92713,62109125064,00%3513,13
Primo Victoria 81717,14108925060,40%2873,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81059,7255124450,41%1196,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81587,6887724451,64%2059,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792277,3093124355,14%2652,49
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81057,2685724357,61%2462,25
Tiger II81521,0491024260,74%2169,03
M46 Patton KR 81741,78110324263,64%2964,09
Object 430U102740,03100724060,83%2555,28
AMX 50 12091891,5284423956,90%2085,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81998,1095123859,24%2697,29
Panther/M10 71248,2693223866,39%2512,53
Rambo 92279,84105623859,24%2636,45
M18 Hellcat6748,2961723657,20%1515,75
Kranvagn102828,4197223461,11%2941,49
IS-4102564,5895423461,97%2499,15
WZ-111 model 5A103018,63101423360,09%3106,16
M53/M5591705,3083523363,95%2008,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,3063123355,79%1727,49
59-Patton 81477,2193623253,02%2446,77
11081394,4283823156,71%1827,48
Object 260 102987,18101523160,17%2659,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61248,6894222764,76%3028,37
T26E5 Patriot 81862,75113722759,91%3125,02
AMX 50 Foch92105,1590622658,41%2233,87
112 81928,10114222670,35%3223,13
StuG III Ausf. G5410,2136922449,11%899,37
Panzer 58 Mutz 81686,9598922455,36%2971,15
WZ-132A91654,3594022159,73%3480,27
T-34-85M 6968,7284522165,61%2091,00
T110E4102958,6893022059,09%2623,61
Panther II81357,3182721756,22%1980,90
T404569,7960521557,67%1816,78
ST-I92112,3898121560,47%2451,52
FV201 (A45) 71313,2797521467,76%2316,58
Jagdtiger92215,9090921359,15%2399,22
Object 705A102651,0397521364,79%2456,26
Lansen C 81984,73107721256,60%2971,17
Concept No. 5102258,2585221060,00%1973,64
E 7592107,5397220965,07%2448,80
Panhard EBR 9091199,0899020662,14%2536,31
T-34-17964,4482520560,00%1766,04
Ho-Ri 192184,1384020248,02%1964,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81540,77102520263,86%2620,04
TS-6 92376,8599520253,47%2379,28
Heavy Tank No. VI 61007,1081420062,50%2058,62
Škoda T 40 6990,2377219958,79%2480,83
Škoda T 56 82361,12118619865,15%2850,87
Sherman VC Firefly 61484,49103819864,65%3411,77
Škoda T 27 81799,2792919455,15%2608,70
WZ-111G FT92362,7494519362,69%2446,90
T675944,7089419374,09%3473,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681182,0792119362,69%3006,74
KV-15438,7446119151,31%844,18
Spähpanzer SP I C71247,5199019158,64%3432,93
Char Murat 92163,9487719147,64%2215,39
Object 430102350,4595318862,23%2475,34
Jagdpanther7955,2963818756,15%1385,30
Object 252U Defender 81970,94105418664,52%2695,22
T34 B 81830,87102718567,57%2891,52
M54 Renegade 82127,43107418456,52%2715,96
T2071406,5097518365,03%2943,19
SU-15271083,8572418263,19%1788,18
Object 41681471,2781218252,75%2292,29
Lion 102408,7385718253,30%2263,80
KV-856572,2751018151,93%964,42
M60 102913,1799217864,04%3265,84
IS-6 B 81997,59116417876,97%3092,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81715,7579017755,37%1999,64
M26 Pershing81664,0196717561,14%2660,12
E 25 71237,2285817560,57%2121,85
Dicker Max 6858,0363617557,14%1788,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65102889,3092617353,76%3005,95
Super Conqueror103205,31106417365,90%3287,81
T6981627,4093617159,65%2595,45
G.W. E 100101689,9969717052,94%1708,76
Strv K 92711,51108917060,00%3291,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591715,5064316949,70%1846,98
T25/27874,9964616848,21%1235,92
UDES 0381905,3588616659,04%2799,68
IS-6 81957,23108016669,88%3000,13
KV-481195,9177616651,81%1551,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81883,83116616666,87%3382,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101557,3367316350,92%1292,70
T-34-28797,9664916250,00%899,52
LPT-67 Šelma9948,5479416250,62%1484,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81880,64100816261,11%2758,09
AMX AC mle. 4881453,2575916252,47%1905,42
FV229 Contender92447,76105216261,11%2736,58
Cromwell B 61106,9898616070,63%2936,93
Panther71273,1488115961,01%2538,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5596,9361815954,09%1940,18
Caernarvon Action X 81957,30115515964,15%3139,78
Indien-Panzer81940,53103615764,33%3243,47
T3092162,0886915658,33%2268,77
KV-122 71505,3898115569,68%2715,53
SU-100Y 6822,9264015555,48%1584,65
T92 8801,5189515559,35%1730,44
Schwarzpanzer 58 81681,95109215461,04%3115,25
Strv 81 81822,26116415472,73%3301,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81483,6888615457,14%2207,87
STA-181421,5085415358,17%2286,08
Hotchkiss EBR71175,7590515358,82%3422,77
VK 45.03 71582,48101715367,32%2946,09
Tortoise92106,4989215258,55%1966,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81760,84109915259,21%3203,99
Centurion Mk. I81162,4276015150,99%1620,47
Pudel 61169,7997915062,67%2952,95
TL-1 LPC 82060,80117115069,33%3659,10
Tiger (P)71499,4694914955,70%2561,18
Type 4 Heavy91801,9284114857,43%1877,84
Object 277102932,24100314863,51%3023,70
VK 75.01 (K) 81647,8798414862,16%2211,93
AC 4 Experimental 61130,1387814759,86%2843,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81919,74106514767,35%2651,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82273,64102014660,96%3272,22
TVP VTU Koncept81515,4485614555,17%2424,68
Caernarvon81125,9675014551,03%1427,93
Object 703 Version II 82068,59112014560,00%2785,31
50TP prototyp 82003,30106114459,72%2853,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181323,0764414360,84%1778,86
G.W. Panther7970,6353114346,15%1292,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102906,5496414160,99%2669,45
SU-122-5491955,7480814152,48%2135,56
Object 263102619,0884614153,90%2214,66
IS7785,2662914052,86%998,29
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92172,2193014058,57%2207,90
Object 907 102974,69107013962,59%3141,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103375,40106213960,43%3091,01
IS-2 71426,0195613967,63%2320,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71461,5085813960,43%2487,05
VK 36.01 (H)6920,2774613854,35%1829,60
Crusader6542,8460913759,12%2136,38
IS-271067,0177113663,24%1645,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5528,0170113556,30%2414,13
IS-2-II81891,16106213566,67%2719,02
Ares 7581766,28111213464,18%2812,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81774,01110713363,91%2622,72
Somua SM 82101,32109913358,65%2616,71
Concept 1B 92819,49117613362,41%3004,60
FV4005 Stage II102304,4572013246,21%1977,14
KV-220-2 5696,8880213265,15%1585,83
UDES 15/16102671,6189013154,96%2360,73
KV-26647,6053113147,33%1032,82
Jagdpanther II81478,5374613150,38%1747,11
T2971349,1292913070,77%2057,97
TS-54 82080,58115513060,00%2705,56
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61158,53100112969,77%2731,35
KV-5 81574,2791412851,56%2016,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 71546,43110112867,97%2878,79
M446996,5166712560,80%2324,58
T26E5 81635,89104612559,20%2388,65
T28 Prototype81455,3571612449,19%1710,81
AMX 13 757469,0163912353,66%897,69
CS-63102594,98102712369,92%2446,81
FV215b (183) 102384,5179412356,91%2099,33
T-100 LT101553,0486612352,85%2338,36
Type 586384,2450012250,82%581,93
STG Guard 81856,93103212263,93%2729,42
Super Hellcat 71623,7785412260,66%2959,89
105 leFH18B2 5676,4757612061,67%1634,12
212A91816,7681411952,94%2007,44
M-V-Y102840,99100111957,14%2593,32
IS-3-II92486,77111411966,39%3012,67
M56 Scorpion 71297,3580711959,66%2150,12
Matilda4484,8354711762,39%1636,98
AMX ELC bis5478,2659411754,70%1783,79
Patton the Tank 92065,4186411748,72%2188,19
121B 102733,0990311752,14%2644,44
Charioteer81969,9396611668,10%2994,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102703,8898211665,52%2548,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 81902,62116611668,97%2863,84
FV230 Canopener102875,45103811558,26%2392,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91167,0690411556,52%2108,03
Type 71102694,91108511469,30%2464,84
ST-II102722,5799411457,89%2408,11
T3281279,4680211349,56%1666,44
Churchill I5474,3252511253,57%1012,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82144,13108311258,04%3240,10
53TP Markowskiego81996,61111611169,37%2900,94
M24 Chaffee5588,5182011160,36%2895,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81430,22101211163,06%2326,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4626,7283611173,87%2194,75
Type T-345361,6644911054,55%1078,53
Object 43092583,64113011063,64%3289,01
Leopard 120 Verbessert112660,9880811044,55%2116,93
Strv 103-092222,0897310964,22%2600,07
AT 1581360,2686610966,06%1731,16
K-91102421,1383510848,15%2189,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61605,07114610866,67%3580,17
T9592556,58105210664,15%2698,66
A-447961,2674910652,83%1761,33
TNH T Vz. 5192853,33115010564,76%3658,46
59-166842,8589910453,85%3227,03
Object 777 Version II 92539,49112010463,46%2984,57
AE Phase I 92568,89103610357,28%2885,54
SU-10181340,7172710251,96%1668,66
T23E3 71310,6789210259,80%2610,73
M-VI-Y92375,97100310262,75%2748,11
Konštrukta T-34/10071597,52102610166,34%3468,07
E 75 TS 81802,87103110159,41%2573,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5340,2340710051,00%836,21
CS-52 LIS 81810,5397110059,00%2626,27
Jagdpanzer IV6371,234019950,51%529,68
SU-1006818,336219959,60%1721,89
GSOR 1008 81970,899329958,59%2265,59
BZ-75102512,1210049861,22%2192,63
FV217 Badger102519,779579864,29%2029,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507909,845509753,61%1127,34
ISU-15281612,108219660,42%1988,22
Churchill Gun Carrier6643,074959554,74%1195,23
LTTB8807,398169556,84%1743,40
AltProto AMX 30 81657,0110099561,05%2331,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81224,859579562,11%3002,28
FV1066 Senlac 81024,359529563,16%2537,42
Ares 8591872,1710589461,70%2137,96
T42 81681,309319456,38%2531,39
Emil I82017,2910479358,06%2967,34
CS-5992409,2510599363,44%3338,70
FV380591468,407159351,61%1635,76
M41 Walker Bulldog81108,718699355,91%2516,77
Panhard AMD 178B61002,169069370,97%4270,25
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91126,299299359,14%1925,09
Škoda T 2561517,0810899263,04%4694,40
Black Prince7955,137629263,04%1512,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5933,008689159,34%3092,36
M6A2E1 81829,6710079062,22%2604,03
ISU-122S 71342,578149063,33%2151,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8728,427678951,69%1284,87
T92 HMC101823,427268948,31%1621,54
TT-130M 92095,939218948,31%2057,40
T803113154,049738943,82%2485,78
M66717,136568867,05%1276,38
Object 261101493,837688857,95%1491,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,921868734,48%440,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5798,518188765,52%3328,17
WZ-111-1G FT81684,468708760,92%2434,67
WZ-1317821,178038660,47%1923,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102981,919658665,12%2773,58
AMX 65 t81665,479798668,60%2478,30
Buryan 92658,7311018558,82%2278,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81782,569418465,48%2434,10
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92443,769878355,42%2373,41
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61180,4110208368,67%3318,02
Hummel6564,934388251,22%844,51
CS-67 Szakal112842,349868253,66%2647,14
Object 268 Version 4102547,099178260,98%2279,07
Object 590 92271,8411138263,41%2582,06
EMIL 1951 82085,5410618258,54%2683,98
M41D 81288,558778258,54%3069,12
Object 274a 81919,3010828159,26%2996,51
LT-432 8930,058658158,02%2214,03
XM69 Hacker113024,7010478060,00%2546,76
T1 Heavy5416,614347945,57%689,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101442,328857763,64%2092,69
T95E6 102843,1810127770,13%2866,38
Gryphon 102889,7811087771,43%2487,28
Ikv 90 Typ B71096,257227560,00%1936,90
T2881701,239337463,51%2312,36
KV-1371207,0810177475,68%2858,16
AT 771116,707457454,05%1602,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7617,826137448,65%1365,01
BZ-6892240,9710277261,11%2482,80
M4 Improved 5844,619317265,28%3420,39
Taschenratte113170,3911277254,17%2193,93
TOG II* 6831,796157248,61%1456,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81185,299427266,67%2773,61
XM551 Sheridan101830,518227152,11%2538,64
Object 26392551,5610987171,83%2807,92
FV227 Conceiver81987,4610527156,34%3012,95
BDR G1 B5475,754706949,28%893,34
Sturer Emil71143,286826852,94%1733,44
T110E3102474,168886863,24%2105,27
Object 279 early 103080,8110936869,12%2335,44
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82239,5911376866,18%2956,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri71103,738366759,70%2134,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292220,7310056761,19%2442,01
Object 252U 81958,5111126771,64%2926,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3493,805586665,15%1588,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6710,325166650,00%1125,48
DBV-152 102872,528566659,09%2275,38
WZ-113G FT102239,098726662,12%1886,44
T71 DA7617,057526663,64%1400,38
FV601 Saladin81183,206946643,94%1410,41
Chrysler K GF 81982,8011356669,70%2842,03
ELC EVEN 90 81263,129966662,12%3498,01
Object 780 102319,749436558,46%1752,76
Chieftain/T95 81592,199386451,56%2636,52
Rinoceronte102880,8410006363,49%2660,28
Turán III prototípus 5821,927816363,49%2674,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5338,113966250,00%781,24
T-284144,442376159,02%370,10
P.44 Pantera81620,979546155,74%2337,61
CS-5381597,898526155,74%2735,45
UDES 14 Alt 582118,0810426160,66%3494,97
FSV Scheme A71329,519736162,30%2614,42
Churchill VII6619,176566050,00%1121,47
AMX 50 Foch B102738,539386061,67%2496,17
AMX AC mle. 4671135,247235955,93%1842,31
Chimera 82481,8311855961,02%3366,90
Leox 92221,478935947,46%2212,99
Churchill III 5743,819785870,69%1956,45
Type 6892182,759685756,14%2223,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102572,5110135754,39%2355,97
T-28E with F-30 4702,397315766,67%2364,55
Leichttraktor1581,344745660,71%4125,72
Grille5294,253275648,21%478,30
IS-2M 71483,599435662,50%2418,88
STG 81787,709405662,50%2695,04
KR-1112963,1110565651,79%2203,20
Cromwell6652,276055549,09%1333,11
UDES 1692163,809255556,36%2435,06
Ferdinand81034,786545552,73%1047,91
T-34-2G FT71371,768995574,55%2445,72
SU-100M171332,878195560,00%2324,23
Obsidian 81367,559485554,55%2021,23
SU-855518,804525457,41%1310,85
T376700,287405457,41%2597,08
AMX 13 105101750,338245451,85%2605,58
VK 28.016326,515215352,83%794,83
VK 30.02 (M)6621,925905358,49%1308,06
E 77 92561,6010175350,94%2471,23
AT 15A 7997,097845360,38%1630,91
KV-37966,066885255,77%1314,76
Ho-Ri 281646,198525257,69%2106,00
WZ-131G FT6829,386425257,69%1687,89
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81762,819695257,69%2476,36
ISU-122-2 81634,398055149,02%1737,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2254,964044963,27%1546,98
Sherman Firefly61016,438134967,35%2414,17
Type 5781411,678264944,90%1535,51
ISU-152K 81955,558484953,06%2592,10
XM57 81894,848934951,02%2025,57
MT-256614,297434860,42%2416,15
T-345309,624194757,45%768,00
ARL V396761,046114755,32%1631,58
T1E6 2201,964104757,45%1135,72
Ashigaru 102501,378824658,70%2022,53
M4A1 FL 10 61424,789904663,04%3133,99
Vz. 55103206,519964553,33%3274,17
MS-11544,203974551,11%4133,70
BZ-16681639,187894551,11%2441,93
FV224 Chopper71993,1111974562,22%3435,09
T-1506639,075494450,00%1069,59
HWK 30 81129,398734454,55%2654,52
M22 Locust 3394,616584468,18%2425,79
VK 72.01 (K) 102708,829684463,64%2190,99
SDP 58 Kilana82088,029784355,81%2799,97
Bretagne Panther 61268,499694365,12%3206,67
TNH 105/100081459,368394252,38%1960,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6899,716474254,76%1992,86
T78 61377,129504273,81%2664,68
KV-4 KTTS 81536,507994245,24%1706,35
VK 30.01 (H)5451,954744136,59%1032,80
LTC II 91494,7110244160,98%2283,28
Manticore101809,858144055,00%2485,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II2366,853093953,85%1998,29
Progetto C50 mod. 6692472,6710813958,97%3107,61
ERAC 105 Proto 9851,878033958,97%1259,33
Bisonte C45 81870,0510003951,28%2504,80
Brennos 81827,6410753974,36%2486,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2186,292123847,37%860,77
Chi-To SP71610,668843855,26%2150,19
M-VII-Y 92455,1811073868,42%2423,58
Marder II3151,591803751,35%325,86
B14165,313463663,89%426,05
Type 4 Chi-To6845,367093655,56%1829,74
AMX 40485,082013627,78%40,10
M75341,364813647,22%1283,74
M10 Wolverine5393,443963658,33%891,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3366,116673680,56%1218,73
KV-2 (R) 61176,538863658,33%2399,08
Object 70592174,2310633565,71%2619,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3247,805923568,57%1385,41
Hotchkiss H352473,354393485,29%3028,34
WZ-132-1101807,719193467,65%2572,47
Tiger 131 61304,5910743482,35%2749,11
Cobra 92403,219893458,82%2572,47
WZ-120G FT 92312,448923450,00%1892,94
M5A1 Stuart4102,583273351,52%187,93
O-Ho81537,489183366,67%1852,83
Prototipo 6 82508,6111913354,55%2912,38
Marder 38T4584,974983262,50%1810,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82349,1912043268,75%3677,28
Kunze Panzer 92467,6310613268,75%3191,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92684,7511233265,63%3066,88
A46 6779,449613278,13%3137,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,943833148,39%490,37
Škoda T 45 71559,3210683161,29%2593,73
KB-52 92170,459363158,06%2001,62
A-205199,333313053,33%579,79
Strv 7461131,799642968,97%3151,51
Type 1 Chi-He4305,144022955,17%948,24
M3 Lee4102,972432948,28%167,06
Wespe3126,862222955,17%372,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.433,572472835,71%0,00
Sherman III5575,576442864,29%1958,08
Durchbruchswagen 24181,113152846,43%318,89
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51272,9611872867,86%2479,82
BT-SV 3549,936772860,71%2859,27
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81820,4311262871,43%2810,80
O-I61076,197962751,85%2056,16
Char Futur 4 92471,6710192759,26%2998,66
M5 Stuart4108,503442646,15%97,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5642,466022665,38%1887,93
Großtraktor - Krupp 3301,195332665,38%1343,52
Object 244 61631,5012442669,23%3612,70
SU-85B4296,443882560,00%780,73
AT 25451,645522556,00%1083,14
Nashorn61202,807562564,00%2709,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3131,163022544,00%449,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4334,523582552,00%1203,63
T-50-2 6896,809262556,00%3821,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102626,2011122580,00%2193,44
SU-85I 5946,207972572,00%2499,86
Excelsior 5872,089302580,00%2518,38
BZ-5872008,2111132450,00%3446,30
MTLS-1G14 3475,966532454,17%2504,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,431432347,83%63,06
T216260,784692352,17%588,57
VK 100.01 (P)81644,489802360,87%2351,74
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81834,309332365,22%2111,38
VK 168.01 (P) 81309,047212339,13%1392,62
Covenanter5260,774242254,55%819,28
Black Prince II 71532,3211112268,18%2609,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2281,686452268,18%1864,04
T-46379,571452161,90%264,45
Panzerjäger I267,141082147,62%57,29
Alecto4269,483812152,38%690,91
Type 4 Ju-To71548,439822166,67%2452,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6861,907872157,14%2976,40
Windhund 81647,958492171,43%2201,38
T-127 3463,106872166,67%2400,04
Renault FT1412,903622065,00%3290,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2545,654712075,00%3306,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482228,8912671984,21%3400,71
SU-76M4162,262431942,11%235,92
VK 30.01 (P)61045,378481973,68%2280,68
Object 25792546,5311481963,16%3715,58
T-45 2312,375901963,16%2225,66
StuG IV 5777,166091952,63%2300,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I1362,722961850,00%2202,19
M4A3E8 Sherman61687,5012221866,67%5118,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,782321827,78%281,61
S35 CA5648,396211861,11%1690,22
T3 HMC281,592271770,59%370,01
AMR 35 2313,534881776,47%1797,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5695,718491764,71%2664,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571121,387901668,75%1745,71
Valentine AT4142,252891662,50%351,63
A-436481,195571643,75%806,24
Saryuda 92509,069921662,50%2556,60
TS-5 82143,8812411675,00%2845,72
BT-74117,132291540,00%157,38
Cruiser Mk. III3127,803821566,67%623,28
4TP1563,144551464,29%3943,75
S-517122,793021442,86%65,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3201,362871442,86%672,03
L-60 2348,576061450,00%2146,95
T28 Concept 7930,936801457,14%1398,03
M10 RBFM 51037,718481478,57%2864,44
T14 5520,697221361,54%1181,85
T1 Cunningham1208,772691361,54%1375,61
Leo71186,629461376,92%1954,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2289,854341353,85%1406,63
T-26282,001491338,46%148,64
AT-12556,774001369,23%2882,54
AMX 38357,232061361,54%195,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3233,004411338,46%808,72
Valentine II 4585,468741384,62%2812,93
Excalibur 61214,859491384,62%2501,92
King Tiger (Captured) 71715,9210831361,54%2905,81
D2368,831701233,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,422161241,67%210,30
T77 82256,0812781291,67%3562,11
Light Mk. VIC 2253,175691275,00%1771,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,183501172,73%314,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102550,4510961172,73%1958,94
Renault FT AC2102,641991127,27%157,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,002041127,27%353,24
Object 268103450,739931163,64%3476,01
T-116 3386,915211145,45%1982,82
Ram II 5787,278891190,91%2436,30
Tetrarch 2340,094451145,45%2144,99
LTP 3460,455091136,36%2119,28
Chi-Ni2433,703941050,00%2696,15
T56 GMC392,102171050,00%133,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)267,201491060,00%332,40
AC 1 Sentinel 4381,407991080,00%1688,62
Matilda Black Prince 5563,206201070,00%1600,51
D1234,22128922,22%0,00
M2 Medium Tank379,78238955,56%165,88
T-29 3432,89552955,56%2021,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6963,11939944,44%4050,30
BT-7 artillery 3393,44589966,67%2028,65
M3 Stuart3113,38329862,50%408,02
T2 Medium Tank2123,63168825,00%377,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5725,50800850,00%2800,18
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3664,63907862,50%2457,83
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81613,38925875,00%2037,59
Black Rock 112022,131093875,00%1445,75
Fiat 30001695,57477742,86%5330,40
Renault NC-311330,00307757,14%2046,51
BT-22152,67275666,67%733,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 103276,671091666,67%2290,45
E 65 Zwilling 82094,171038666,67%2174,66
T7 Combat Car 238,17132616,67%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3262,00467666,67%1606,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2289,60458520,00%1989,05
Renault Otsu1467,40437580,00%2974,44
Pz.Kpfw. I269,60220540,00%56,26
Lorraine 50 t 92302,801109560,00%2837,82
Matilda IV 51323,0013795100,00%5172,48
T2 Light Tank 2497,8010395100,00%3806,33
Renault UE 573135,2512640,00%169,51
Loyd Gun Carriage2216,25259475,00%1636,28
Object 283 92517,5014174100,00%3182,45
GSOR the TANK 92644,0014573100,00%3724,15
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51232,0014013100,00%6333,81
Sexton I 3430,335683100,00%1682,00
Char de transition 6903,67899366,67%1480,46
Chi-Go 71819,001023366,67%2627,91
Kolohousenka1806,5061220,00%7179,44
M2 Light2225,50431250,00%903,50
Sexton II339,50139250,00%100,37
DS PZInż5391,0028320,00%535,05
T-34 shielded 5815,0012712100,00%2761,66
MKA 2506,0010782100,00%3035,85
Cruiser Mk. IV491,002321100,00%272,70
T-103 83650,0017731100,00%7046,29
122 TM 82676,0016461100,00%3847,39
SU-100I 5523,0026410,00%574,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2026-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-20
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-22
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-13
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2015-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-19
Left: 2015-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2015-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-10-29
Left: 2015-02-09