Pych1987

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52526060249
Ø Tier8,100,009,029,64
Victories2669150,81%00,00%3558,33%12349,40%
Defeats2520547,99%00,00%2338,33%12148,59%
Draws6301,20%00,00%23,33%52,01%
Battles survived1551329,53%00,00%1728,33%7730,92%
Tanks destroyed437880,8300,00641,072210,89
Destruction ratio1,180,001,491,28
Tanks spotted482030,9200,00931,552721,09
Damage dealt1.232,430,001.692,621.780,57
Capture points750551,4300,00911,522060,83
Defense points303660,5800,0060,10500,20
Experience584,190,00628,30711,53
WN71082,980,001381,781082,09
WN81380,770,001916,341589,04
WN9585,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles52526
Ø Tier8,10
Victories2669150,81%
Defeats2520547,99%
Draws6301,20%
Battles survived1551329,53%
Tanks destroyed437880,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted482030,92
Damage dealt1.232,43
Capture points750551,43
Defense points303660,58
Experience584,19
WN71082,98
WN81380,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,02
Victories3558,33%
Defeats2338,33%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived1728,33%
Tanks destroyed641,07
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted931,55
Damage dealt1.692,62
Capture points911,52
Defense points60,10
Experience628,30
WN71381,78
WN81916,34
Past 30 days
Battles249
Ø Tier9,64
Victories12349,40%
Defeats12148,59%
Draws52,01%
Battles survived7730,92%
Tanks destroyed2210,89
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2721,09
Damage dealt1.780,57
Capture points2060,83
Defense points500,20
Experience711,53
WN71082,09
WN81589,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories5437,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7451,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1510,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3826,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,470,000,000,00
Capture points1350,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience567,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories5437,76%
Defeats7451,75%
Draws1510,49%
Battles survived3826,57%
Tanks destroyed860,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1010,71
Damage dealt1.645,47
Capture points1350,94
Defense points1741,22
Experience567,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,040,000,000,00
Capture points801,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience543,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2452,17%
Defeats1839,13%
Draws48,70%
Battles survived1328,26%
Tanks destroyed300,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted360,78
Damage dealt855,04
Capture points801,74
Defense points410,89
Experience543,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt269,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt269,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,000,000,000,00
Capture points412,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats529,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1164,71%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted171,00
Damage dealt642,00
Capture points412,41
Defense points00,00
Experience658,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories15851,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14848,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9531,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,610,000,000,00
Capture points7212,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16275,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience595,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories15851,63%
Defeats14848,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9531,05%
Tanks destroyed2110,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2810,92
Damage dealt1.031,61
Capture points7212,36
Defense points16275,32
Experience595,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles827000
Victories33340,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47357,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24429,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5320,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9421,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,720,000,000,00
Capture points18012,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8531,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience380,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles827
Victories33340,27%
Defeats47357,19%
Draws212,54%
Battles survived24429,50%
Tanks destroyed5320,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted9421,14
Damage dealt780,72
Capture points18012,18
Defense points8531,03
Experience380,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories13545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15652,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,180,000,000,00
Capture points3521,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4471,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience708,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories13545,45%
Defeats15652,53%
Draws62,02%
Battles survived7725,93%
Tanks destroyed1850,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2820,95
Damage dealt1.641,18
Capture points3521,19
Defense points4471,51
Experience708,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81171,76583279750,23%1324,00
Strv S1 81561,87574185353,75%1916,29
Object 261101542,35497179948,25%1447,64
IS-381203,37571104751,96%1447,35
T499748,2850192145,28%1007,26
IS-4101745,6260287648,86%1383,85
Cromwell B 6757,1156586358,63%1728,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 81002,4754776951,89%1443,38
Object 268102061,6258074351,95%1576,23
SU-130PM 81608,4570072450,00%1769,78
T-34-856394,0731970643,91%555,51
E 25 7908,3250170451,42%1328,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,7443361647,08%819,53
S-517572,1529554247,42%575,42
FV4005 Stage II101708,9460954250,74%1304,82
ST-I91090,0947251746,42%901,24
FV3046676,5738551352,63%1312,06
KV-26294,1024549940,88%227,69
Type 5 Heavy101932,3370049857,43%1410,84
212A91057,2041848146,78%959,91
KV-48789,1341745543,52%745,19
O-I6841,4451644352,82%1545,31
VK 30.01 (P)6415,6530243148,03%548,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81396,4476543151,97%1763,87
T57 Heavy102140,9863940452,72%1804,76
T-345155,3019740350,37%240,74
Object 70491616,4853040150,62%1371,41
GSOR 1008 81715,1478339950,88%1937,18
Škoda T 56 81643,7386036953,66%1642,32
ISU-15281072,4047436546,58%1022,38
Panhard EBR 10510897,3868036148,20%931,75
Grille 15102095,0564936145,98%1457,59
VK 100.01 (P)81295,5578335260,80%1672,81
Type 4 Heavy91409,9958234546,96%1257,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 81033,6562133548,06%1379,37
KV-15163,4019132543,08%88,55
T54E191139,5655132447,53%945,91
T-5491130,8951932252,48%1151,15
Caliban 81316,6577131452,55%1624,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81608,6773430953,40%2012,08
Tiger (P)7933,7151630854,55%1296,13
T-1091701,2472030551,15%1812,80
SU-14-28853,4842530050,33%901,53
Mäuschen91496,4956829755,22%1370,52
T92 HMC101434,4466529657,77%1321,56
BZ-176 81940,4097929457,48%2141,13
T-54 ltwt.91067,6463829149,83%1873,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102120,4661528548,42%1632,97
KV-37458,8831128445,07%355,47
AT 1581089,9267328154,45%1147,47
Jagdtiger91579,2253727155,35%1377,48
Tortoise91771,2167326552,83%1596,91
T297675,7538726246,95%684,83
M10391485,9359225253,97%1448,06
T-62A101647,1359724753,85%1502,90
T376322,3837924549,39%756,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8666,6547224552,65%1296,85
Object 705A101999,2368424444,67%1536,06
T 55A 91504,4871824060,00%1570,13
T-1506330,8823223736,29%261,09
ELC EVEN 90 8695,3867523749,79%1345,76
T-448960,8062822951,09%1318,68
Maus101714,4468322949,34%1331,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91325,1670122852,19%1447,35
M66298,9624821645,37%228,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101784,2573820856,25%1560,77
LTTB8821,0656020755,07%1773,46
Object 70591558,4655620552,20%1350,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102204,5085820260,40%1793,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101920,8961320148,26%1371,47
Cobra 91893,0681920152,24%1875,00
O-Ho81168,7556419953,27%1406,33
IS7712,4147119445,88%828,85
T110E3102057,6876419052,63%1540,21
TL-7 92064,4186818851,60%2034,57
IS-M81131,5061718453,80%1307,21
IS-7101879,4473018355,74%1551,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102377,4385117953,07%1894,14
Object 279 early 102340,9793617757,63%1713,09
E 100101993,7174717450,57%1547,41
T3281113,6962816858,93%1335,75
Ferdinand81074,4345616747,31%1021,06
Char Futur 4 91877,6084916749,70%1877,12
M53/M5591181,0967416349,69%1103,88
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6689,8355216255,56%1401,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81292,5485016251,85%1655,76
Object 268 Version 4102320,4387916059,38%1994,72
122 TM 81469,0279015547,10%1771,52
AMX 13 757781,7947414751,02%2024,45
T110E5101797,0770514639,73%1181,95
FV217 Badger101761,2267614650,00%1159,97
T-50-2 6508,0556914454,17%1486,77
TVP T 50/51102012,2076914349,65%1752,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102001,9378314257,75%1739,09
T-100 LT10943,1660214150,35%1074,05
M127821,8441814047,14%1072,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7808,5749114052,86%1257,32
FV2078914,7458514047,14%927,08
Object 43091732,9985513751,82%1616,83
O-Ni71075,1852213555,56%1524,97
T-50578,4617313550,37%105,40
SU-855306,9323513444,03%519,12
T1 Heavy5235,8722713445,52%252,32
LT-432 8773,7768013352,63%1352,30
Bisonte C45 81734,3879013350,38%2073,11
Strv 103-091853,4776513151,15%1760,07
SU-1006481,1732512947,29%694,04
AMX 50 B101884,8872512747,24%1382,15
Churchill I5107,1914012428,23%0,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6706,6262511951,26%1942,63
Taschenratte112698,53101811849,15%1812,80
T-284110,2515111743,59%97,76
SU-1527732,1252611751,28%912,92
Type 6191655,0882211752,14%1807,83
M374139,3816611749,57%322,66
SMV CC-6781463,6975611561,74%1841,21
T-437603,7041411348,67%842,35
Matilda4117,8616111237,50%44,94
Vz. 55102378,6384111052,73%1930,85
FV215b (183) 102142,0072211054,55%1734,78
AMX 13 909971,3877410952,29%1553,56
M40/M438877,2860010955,96%899,06
T9591561,9377010946,79%1184,32
Panhard EBR 909755,7862910950,46%1053,69
Škoda T 5091552,0581110856,48%1467,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6548,6335410849,07%913,82
T2881371,5284010755,14%1632,78
XM551 Sheridan101023,8269310751,40%1047,38
FV380591255,1168010546,67%1126,05
Strv 103B102454,4581810357,28%2007,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92038,4375910349,51%1903,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102201,1881610351,46%1779,81
AT 86526,5050110150,50%825,32
AS-XX 40 t112072,2378510148,51%1632,92
Object 277102044,7774910054,00%1703,97
Ho-Ri 191750,837789855,10%1535,06
TNH T Vz. 5191739,709049756,70%1752,59
Conqueror91742,329229658,33%1749,71
Prototipo Standard B91589,558269554,74%1558,71
KV-137376,003019541,05%367,02
AMX 50 12091790,406169453,19%1885,08
AMX 12 t6691,794639456,38%2454,66
M18 Hellcat6592,724109451,06%993,27
Super Conqueror101979,729299459,57%1631,25
Object 452K 102364,008749455,32%2001,82
M415432,463139257,61%701,07
SDP 58 Kilana81411,146929250,00%1525,91
Ho-Ri 3102388,868249263,04%1969,51
T110E4102050,257209256,52%1475,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691974,588359142,86%1956,70
Ares 90102047,167949150,55%1601,02
CS-67 Szakal111995,218349051,11%1390,51
BZ-6891677,047999048,89%1489,12
SU-10181055,436028934,83%1003,71
T1 Cunningham183,131198836,36%250,89
FV230 Canopener102022,559288865,91%1534,45
STA-181100,687238751,72%1447,88
CS-5381104,177118744,83%1652,07
Tiger II81330,668208755,17%1662,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81463,927688750,57%1637,40
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91802,037878651,16%1561,79
UDES 1691715,158088551,76%1852,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91577,597658548,24%1485,64
KR-1112473,369878555,29%1793,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81375,277568459,52%1628,85
BT-7 artillery 3166,872508445,24%492,62
Type 63 81571,927458348,19%1752,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,912598248,78%703,45
Emil II91768,238508251,22%1667,67
53TP Markowskiego81322,518128248,78%1509,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,351398248,78%93,05
CS-52 LIS 81342,527328257,32%1713,20
Rinoceronte102145,917678145,68%1541,99
E 7591523,066578031,25%1170,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191687,468907956,96%1938,22
Turtle Mk. I 81437,118437955,70%1649,44
T-46360,361347861,54%200,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102287,008887852,56%1832,22
FV4025 Contriver112107,467907847,44%1284,05
Object 703 Version II 81531,038817759,74%1862,97
M446682,704717646,05%1220,26
Object 260 102342,299177660,53%2051,73
Ikv 1035404,762867454,05%914,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6457,004317454,05%628,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68486,306047451,35%762,51
AMX 67 Imbattable112056,367417440,54%1239,79
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81551,347787456,76%2034,92
Emil I81558,458917354,79%1894,50
UDES 15/16101770,217427356,16%1419,05
M24 Chaffee5164,992577347,95%354,06
Leopard Prototyp A91528,227937356,16%1459,91
ST-II102009,758197350,68%1518,35
M47 Iron Arnie 81469,269247365,75%2021,01
Kunze Panzer 91428,526647346,58%1285,24
M5 Stuart4112,111907243,06%81,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4123,891887248,61%185,88
CS-5991431,597947154,93%1355,07
VK 30.02 (M)6577,943997156,34%1092,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,901877146,48%238,27
BZ-75102283,398437052,86%1897,63
M-IV-Y 81496,117747047,14%1844,94
SMV CC-5671065,326826955,07%1758,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8796,616996957,97%1409,82
STB-1101900,438206857,35%1728,11
Leopard 1102126,937526753,73%1769,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481584,098546651,52%1954,58
HWK 30 8848,007326656,06%1809,42
Challenger71036,057046553,85%1712,07
Object 430U102110,178796561,54%1937,90
IS-3-II91507,207396538,46%1128,36
CS-63101831,388796464,06%1780,46
MT-256267,173986355,56%678,84
Kranvagn102366,378566256,45%2028,93
Bishop5474,813156264,52%1246,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007956,907336154,10%1478,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91466,448226159,02%1333,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3291,573606061,67%1694,23
Tiger 131 6748,254856058,33%1292,51
M7 Priest392,081165940,68%57,34
Obsidian 81323,548545954,24%1827,25
T-832 81522,148615959,32%1631,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291649,418305855,17%1467,15
Centurion Mk. I81096,626995853,45%1451,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474221,402005856,90%719,49
IS-2-II81004,577445860,34%1191,83
AE Phase I 91866,508735853,45%1821,20
Hotchkiss EBR7475,865305743,86%870,38
T803112445,9510665770,18%1827,46
M3 Lee4136,272045639,29%218,30
Ho-Ri 281197,596635650,00%1270,69
AT 25413,145375662,50%1086,57
AT 77863,005835540,00%1001,87
Sturer Emil71001,026135550,91%1446,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,261045437,04%0,00
M10 Wolverine5566,523625459,26%1435,90
FV201 (A45) 7612,005555461,11%830,20
UDES 14 Alt 581480,157945350,94%1921,90
EMIL 1951 81528,516565345,28%1665,14
TNH 105/100081094,137205250,00%1318,81
T25 AT71056,566575244,23%1437,81
Indien-Panzer81311,737895257,69%1837,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101905,177345244,23%1446,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505261,722995058,00%513,24
Kampfpanzer 67101773,477524940,82%1200,03
Tiger I7992,235354856,25%1355,47
P.43 ter71270,158974860,42%2270,84
Black Prince71183,858704854,17%1886,25
FV1066 Senlac 8553,885334837,50%774,83
Type 5781425,578344650,00%1653,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage101340,076704654,35%1035,43
Charioteer81135,247044658,70%1268,08
UDES 038984,586394551,11%952,32
T28 Concept 7677,444474551,11%858,44
Comet7794,594834445,45%1216,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7622,983574346,51%708,37
Centurion Action X101759,097834358,14%1513,93
Ares 7581400,058454247,62%1603,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7818,636264045,00%1283,21
MS-1137,65904047,50%55,90
T404347,802434047,50%819,68
M2 Medium Tank390,901453961,54%260,86
O-I Experimental5460,364513953,85%912,85
Vz. 71 Tesák10987,767023756,76%1031,74
Type 71101994,817443754,05%1457,79
BZ-16681306,848723764,86%1692,40
AMX 13 105101386,787333754,05%1600,29
40TP Habicha6887,116283655,56%1861,49
Strv m/425436,693823560,00%1265,80
Achilles6778,345643548,57%1400,28
FV229 Contender91567,178133554,29%1453,00
Type 6891639,797413438,24%1260,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 91374,125553435,29%952,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581420,258163243,75%1180,46
TS-54 81527,698493243,75%1529,15
Object 777 Version II 91916,228853250,00%1874,32
T25/27915,425193141,94%1175,91
FV4004 Conway91576,357403154,84%1431,82
T-44-100 81434,037973161,29%2138,29
AMX 13 57 GF 7770,847243154,84%1606,25
P.43 bis6827,806253046,67%1598,56
LPT-67 Šelma9662,305833056,67%882,83
AMX ELC bis5324,733663056,67%1262,90
Chimera 81484,738273053,33%1694,61
Ares 90 C112213,079102955,17%1712,24
K-91-PT 91433,576032828,57%1156,55
Škoda T 256588,746252759,26%1167,02
45TP Habicha71212,937852748,15%1697,53
Caernarvon81477,428202642,31%2012,98
NC 70 Błyskawica102040,727472552,00%1520,01
AMX M4 mle. 5192046,609872568,00%1915,42
Churchill VII6766,967142458,33%1336,52
T2 Medium Tank225,83822450,00%82,94
Super Hellcat 7981,427272470,83%1540,59
T1 HMC226,96672326,09%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5435,703062343,48%975,62
Vz. 44-171025,877292347,83%1225,96
StuG IV 5191,961582334,78%170,04
M3 Stuart3146,361792254,55%484,78
E 50 Ausf. M101461,825572231,82%856,27
P.44 Pantera81087,006922147,62%1328,79
Alecto4393,334162152,38%1072,82
Löwe 8594,434222138,10%402,76
Lorraine 39L AM3179,101692060,00%557,11
Versuchspanzer 5791416,808832060,00%1291,05
Cromwell6931,376531931,58%1914,88
SDP 44 Burza6763,583841957,89%1498,03
Marder II3130,951461952,63%251,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507612,844881942,11%543,20
Valentine AT4258,952051952,63%635,67
Pz.Kpfw. II260,671251822,22%0,00
Concept No. 5101876,067491861,11%1407,06
TS-60 91656,286261850,00%1567,92
Ares 8591182,396661850,00%933,00
AltProto AMX 30 81276,718431758,82%1718,49
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81050,946061729,41%913,00
TVP VTU Koncept8955,256361643,75%1080,10
T-26247,69931650,00%82,06
AMX 65 t8978,445791631,25%879,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,21711450,00%77,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II210,79901471,43%261,00
Sav m/434344,292801450,00%903,33
BZ-58-2 91834,387061353,85%1597,52
T-60221,62931361,54%169,18
Leo7766,005851250,00%989,36
Leichttraktor129,25701233,33%0,00
Ikv 723133,271661136,36%126,67
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112414,557991136,36%1207,06
MTLS-1G14 3305,272721127,27%1307,60
StuG III Ausf. G5308,902571060,00%645,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102072,007661030,00%1124,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3212,702061050,00%658,34
TS-5 81335,009781070,00%1614,57
Chi-To SP7669,11482933,33%498,22
M46 Patton91146,44810966,67%1135,19
Archer5607,44477955,56%1625,88
M10 RBFM 5547,11322933,33%922,58
Lago4238,38236837,50%451,88
M5A1 Stuart4132,50184837,50%197,82
KV-1 shielded 5649,38699837,50%1203,80
M2 Light265,57139742,86%28,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81445,14496728,57%1388,31
BZ-5871044,83954683,33%1579,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8733,50692666,67%807,52
T-34-85M 61075,00996683,33%2188,46
T-70395,80101520,00%92,19
King Tiger (Captured) 7633,60774580,00%867,85
Strv m/40L3164,25189450,00%438,89
P.435926,509524100,00%3837,69
25TP KSUST II5150,25313450,00%168,43
M-V-Y101724,75812450,00%1213,17
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81200,75837450,00%2325,46
Windhund 81654,25659450,00%1709,81
M14/41297,67120333,33%95,31
M36 Jackson6328,67270333,33%253,05
M4 Improved 5675,67771366,67%2219,30
Durchbruchswagen 24175,33242366,67%471,66
SU-2-122 5459,67310333,33%677,19
T-45 2130,00221366,67%594,12
Nergal 8986,6725730,00%645,81
Hotchkiss H352133,50175250,00%456,86
AMX 40428,506820,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I20,0055250,00%76,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2195,502742100,00%919,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6669,0040520,00%935,56
Excalibur 6562,50287250,00%718,94
Kolohousenka179,001791100,00%411,38
Strv fm/211189,003831100,00%1239,31
Fiat 30001231,003871100,00%1565,71
Renault FT10,00681100,00%261,00
4TP1152,003521100,00%880,91
Pvlvv fm/422189,003921100,00%899,71
SU-1820,001010,00%0,00
AMX 383178,003831100,00%655,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101802,0045610,00%1135,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,0023110,00%296,37
L-60 211,0013710,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3142,0021310,00%276,24
43 M. Toldi III 3143,0011610,00%381,16
Fantôme 9560,0018810,00%198,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2023-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2023-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2022-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2023-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2022-12-18