Pro100ded_k13

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263501351107
Ø Tier7,048,929,499,40
Victories1329250,44%646,15%2549,02%5753,27%
Defeats1269048,16%538,46%2243,14%4441,12%
Draws3681,40%215,38%47,84%65,61%
Battles survived691926,26%538,46%2141,18%4441,12%
Tanks destroyed209480,79110,85450,881000,93
Destruction ratio1,081,381,501,59
Tanks spotted268821,0280,62320,63530,50
Damage dealt1.083,871.792,462.043,752.047,70
Capture points349651,3300,00110,22920,86
Defense points76350,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience483,95502,77537,41650,31
WN71091,841016,371084,231171,07
WN81417,441748,121713,111798,20
WN9590,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles26350
Ø Tier7,04
Victories1329250,44%
Defeats1269048,16%
Draws3681,40%
Battles survived691926,26%
Tanks destroyed209480,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted268821,02
Damage dealt1.083,87
Capture points349651,33
Defense points76350,29
Experience483,95
WN71091,84
WN81417,44
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,92
Victories646,15%
Defeats538,46%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.792,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,77
WN71016,37
WN81748,12
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,49
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2243,14%
Draws47,84%
Battles survived2141,18%
Tanks destroyed450,88
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted320,63
Damage dealt2.043,75
Capture points110,22
Defense points00,00
Experience537,41
WN71084,23
WN81713,11
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,40
Victories5753,27%
Defeats4441,12%
Draws65,61%
Battles survived4441,12%
Tanks destroyed1000,93
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted530,50
Damage dealt2.047,70
Capture points920,86
Defense points00,00
Experience650,31
WN71171,07
WN81798,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories32136,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52760,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20122,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4790,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4650,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,710,000,000,00
Capture points8690,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2700,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience417,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories32136,69%
Defeats52760,23%
Draws273,09%
Battles survived20122,97%
Tanks destroyed4790,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4650,53
Damage dealt1.559,71
Capture points8690,99
Defense points2700,31
Experience417,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt803,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4741,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6658,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4035,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,250,000,000,00
Capture points3703,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6285,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience464,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4741,59%
Defeats6658,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4035,40%
Tanks destroyed750,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1050,93
Damage dealt1.034,25
Capture points3703,27
Defense points6285,56
Experience464,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1187000
Victories44037,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69158,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws564,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31626,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6590,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8290,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,900,000,000,00
Capture points11640,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6180,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience323,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1187
Victories44037,07%
Defeats69158,21%
Draws564,72%
Battles survived31626,62%
Tanks destroyed6590,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted8290,70
Damage dealt855,90
Capture points11640,98
Defense points6180,52
Experience323,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories2826,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7772,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1917,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,510,000,000,00
Capture points530,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience304,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories2826,42%
Defeats7772,64%
Draws10,94%
Battles survived1917,92%
Tanks destroyed620,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted680,64
Damage dealt1.178,51
Capture points530,50
Defense points70,07
Experience304,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675522,08335163148,31%1172,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102310,06679123753,44%1975,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6854,75467119652,76%1624,88
Centurion Action X102347,2071390352,93%2065,72
SU-1006817,7342283552,34%1579,96
IS-381031,7749274853,48%1115,96
Tiger 131 6779,8346565156,53%1379,27
T-1091324,5650063449,21%1231,75
T-34-856657,6141558052,59%1306,44
Löwe 81512,8864149250,41%1809,50
A-436433,4635648351,76%739,17
T-345257,4824941346,97%528,19
TVP T 50/51102461,1173040952,08%2150,21
IS-6 B 81525,7769338154,33%1796,27
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102353,0666136151,25%2031,65
M40/M4381092,4855335349,01%1064,59
T-45 2211,2727235157,26%1121,05
Object 140102178,0666834146,92%1850,51
CS-63102200,8677432353,87%1856,94
STB-1102147,3972831253,85%1863,27
IS-7101722,8053629942,14%1167,60
Object 25791428,9353429549,83%1343,42
LT-432 8792,4655229049,31%1424,77
IS7587,1036728445,77%601,82
Caernarvon Action X 81265,5062427853,60%1591,61
O-I6570,4832826742,70%795,79
Škoda T 256503,5234724047,50%842,03
Object 907 102337,8475422955,46%1925,12
Cromwell6681,0742122149,77%1348,13
Emil I81251,4657521047,14%1312,16
M10 RBFM 5491,2733520949,76%917,79
T-448942,7853420347,29%1199,76
Object 277101988,9856219246,88%1643,42
AMX 50 10081212,6654619143,98%1195,20
CS-538955,9551118846,81%1173,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007811,3142618350,82%1286,31
KV-856273,9425317350,87%280,69
P.44 Pantera81191,8558217150,29%1493,47
Caernarvon81333,3059316946,75%1572,93
O-Ni71018,8847216852,38%1366,08
T-284242,5024216557,58%739,51
O-Ho81248,2549416446,34%1364,17
O-I Experimental5415,5927716448,17%672,95
T-703199,6525016143,48%637,72
KV-1S6268,3725415251,32%312,33
SU-855303,4923414849,32%556,79
M48A5 Patton102270,9274914751,02%2096,06
T-804124,1419113939,57%203,29
Leopard 1102514,2272313543,70%2038,45
Kranvagn102358,5569313452,99%1923,03
Tiger II81356,7265013249,24%1596,31
Maus102473,9381913259,09%2328,30
T2971228,9157512854,69%1701,35
Strv 746494,4234012650,79%809,82
VK 30.01 (H)5375,6130012654,76%828,99
ARL 446706,6941512556,80%1253,83
Centurion Mk. I81037,6763012347,97%1254,47
CS-447956,8352612254,92%1438,24
T1 Heavy5378,0128912146,28%583,41
TVP VTU Koncept8829,4249712040,00%889,64
Chieftain/T95 81141,0458711850,85%1514,75
Škoda T 245285,0323011338,94%561,18
Ikv 1035333,6726011252,68%730,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert112293,7570711149,55%1806,30
Type 4 Heavy91056,0945010946,79%726,36
Tiger I7884,7746210450,00%1067,41
Birch Gun4210,6717810451,92%661,63
KV-15249,742619950,51%343,10
FV3046337,881939829,59%304,53
Type 95 Heavy4157,601659546,32%325,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102492,278229454,26%2073,72
Strv m/425345,662928854,55%889,27
Super Conqueror101904,035908840,91%1294,49
T-34-28944,205748543,53%1002,43
LTG7541,984738550,59%1022,33
M26 Pershing81199,816228448,81%1484,90
E 75 TS 81666,757868348,19%1894,88
Leo7933,965828252,44%1614,78
M66485,403308145,68%586,76
Conqueror91625,385448149,38%1466,02
SU-85B4123,511468148,15%116,78
SU-100M17893,165268145,68%1111,72
Sav m/434214,222057851,28%451,38
Renault G15344,623087754,55%889,81
P.43 bis6812,914627657,89%1625,12
Churchill VII6481,873607646,05%675,27
P.43 ter7846,224967435,14%1135,38
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81968,248687153,52%2010,92
VK 36.01 (H)6641,713787040,00%978,49
MT-256329,043246746,27%832,99
Type T-345389,303716657,58%1088,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571144,695556552,31%1681,79
Achilles6741,104656266,13%1450,87
Super Hellcat 7886,494686152,46%1242,53
Leichttraktor1132,121875853,45%549,10
T110E4102260,287375759,65%1680,98
XM69 Hacker112643,547335749,12%1885,76
T110E3102378,886825646,43%1680,29
AMX ELC bis5197,392285632,14%433,23
SARL 424168,762165549,09%379,71
P.435400,203045448,15%991,55
Black Prince7701,354855457,41%923,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,392895450,00%1135,89
T-34-17948,556075362,26%1605,85
Crusader6218,492655360,38%590,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,193345345,28%825,25
Marder 38T4334,962335345,28%757,51
45TP Habicha71422,906675255,77%2188,36
M3 Lee4152,751675238,46%268,52
Lago4225,042685162,75%709,02
T-437822,535335143,14%1255,16
T110E5102315,008225149,02%1787,58
Indien-Panzer81515,259005164,71%2384,10
53TP Markowskiego81536,908165058,00%1868,21
Valentine3225,402645056,00%804,23
ST vz. 394115,961724841,67%117,26
Covenanter5167,981994852,08%393,98
M5A1 Stuart4109,471934753,19%227,31
KV-1SA 51021,987664761,70%2468,17
1108995,006194537,78%942,90
T28 Prototype81488,778424461,36%2041,52
P26/404316,602674245,24%796,34
Sexton II380,481264250,00%166,06
Type 91 Heavy399,191234238,10%66,37
T-549967,336104242,86%795,42
Durchbruchswagen 24153,311974257,14%322,54
AT 771381,665554146,34%1995,89
Comet7705,005474062,50%1156,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3277,953114055,00%1446,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,441113948,72%107,14
AMX 40468,552033852,63%131,04
AE Phase I 92028,165753850,00%1958,56
Type 4 Chi-To6724,654623737,84%1215,12
LT vz. 38391,601613560,00%303,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G353,111453528,57%0,00
T-29 3362,693393562,86%1463,93
BT-22106,501763441,18%269,16
STA-18797,066723455,88%954,01
T-34 shielded 5396,793963452,94%923,82
M8A14294,342423243,75%587,53
VK 100.01 (P)81501,387353253,13%1866,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581961,8111553268,75%2281,31
Ikv 723169,351803151,61%370,63
AT 1581164,265173151,61%1167,50
AT 861185,165473141,94%2349,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81476,876223145,16%1509,53
Strv m/40L3104,901573046,67%158,43
SU-76M4104,031753033,33%15,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,871703053,33%190,48
Object 430U102152,136853053,33%1726,72
Type 586591,905482958,62%1084,82
SU-263126,552172962,07%322,42
T23E3 7820,255142846,43%1243,51
Valiant 5715,546792864,29%1747,32
Mitsu 1085950,074982740,74%1689,77
Archer5320,783212766,67%732,22
T34 81493,358592665,38%1886,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,651302638,46%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6689,564712544,00%1830,06
Churchill I5471,583902445,83%879,17
AMX 383174,002232433,33%378,03
LTTB8619,925712454,17%1076,52
T207873,227192365,22%1437,72
T-46381,352412360,87%267,04
BT-74112,232462250,00%226,64
AMX 12 t6507,415592250,00%1362,15
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5647,004422254,55%1348,48
IS-27959,147732147,62%1192,14
M36 Jackson6729,714852138,10%1074,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7918,854662035,00%1067,02
Type 95 Ji-Ro6510,683431931,58%542,01
Excelsior 5495,445271844,44%944,61
E 100101510,414371735,29%844,87
T25/271158,247521758,82%1954,00
T1 Cunningham158,061091643,75%104,37
Carro d'assalto P.887952,947521656,25%1354,84
SU-5461,941191656,25%198,82
M2 Medium Tank3107,381731656,25%290,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu6892,387161668,75%1416,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5756,814541637,50%2058,76
Somua S353182,072081546,67%342,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,431901442,86%487,70
M18 Hellcat6561,143721435,71%641,92
Pz.Kpfw. II268,461361353,85%141,04
MS-1164,311381338,46%84,77
T-26G FT247,00951353,85%109,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha393,251771266,67%303,87
UDES 14 Alt 58677,923191225,00%574,29
Marder II3180,081691250,00%398,13
T-50564,752191250,00%100,37
Nashorn6629,253991258,33%948,24
T-50-2 6496,753621233,33%1288,44
Panther/M10 7929,926671258,33%1585,98
Vz. 44-17588,363721136,36%456,09
M3G FT3254,822401154,55%745,84
T-60215,82781136,36%0,00
Panhard EBR 10510683,185581163,64%797,90
Kolohousenka197,801191040,00%256,09
Chi-Ni2103,401281050,00%325,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 102140,805461030,00%1112,11
M15/423159,11141922,22%224,34
LT vz. 352134,13138825,00%392,89
Matilda4497,00533875,00%1864,00
Panzerjäger I2165,38147825,00%425,23
T1 HMC266,43104742,86%141,46
T-26289,43210742,86%214,00
Cruiser Mk. I1108,5792714,29%328,91
T2 Medium Tank2175,29199742,86%771,78
Sherman VC Firefly 61144,86428714,29%2387,50
A-20599,17174650,00%157,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,83155650,00%380,99
Pvlvv fm/42268,83156683,33%266,72
AMX 13 757391,33406633,33%482,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2294,50321666,67%1526,41
Loyd Gun Carriage225,00122633,33%3,10
T-116 3288,33262650,00%1213,93
Strv 81 81526,67691666,67%2317,65
BT-7 artillery 3473,17370650,00%2558,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2139,40177560,00%656,54
Strv m/38287,60263580,00%388,38
7TP2183,40246560,00%651,12
SU-182102,60165560,00%548,28
Cruiser Mk. III390,80161540,00%173,23
Bishop5131,20125540,00%8,64
FCM 36257,20163580,00%261,45
Waffenträger auf E 100101264,60541540,00%653,72
Obsidian 81295,60696520,00%1250,06
Tetrarch 250,20101540,00%3,31
Renault FT121,7542425,00%0,00
Tiger (P)7842,25476450,00%989,46
Patton the Tank 91458,25766450,00%1262,36
Strv fm/21177,00215366,67%398,76
Renault Otsu1178,67204333,33%659,66
Renault NC-31139,0092366,67%231,85
Hotchkiss H35278,331753100,00%355,89
DS PZInż5447,33214333,33%699,86
Semovente M41570,675730,00%0,00
T3 HMC241,33101366,67%227,75
MTLS-1G14 3380,3320530,00%1175,59
T26E5 8827,00706366,67%931,33
M14/412124,502312100,00%476,89
4TP1105,00239250,00%358,44
10TP361,009720,00%0,00
UDES 038360,50297250,00%211,15
T56 GMC3146,00232250,00%343,72
SU-76G FT4330,0011520,00%460,40
Cruiser Mk. II280,00146250,00%181,26
Panhard AMD 178B6257,50274250,00%603,82
GSOR the TANK 91381,50762250,00%1341,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102529,50588250,00%2053,39
Dicker Max 61511,009692100,00%3059,65
43 M. Toldi III 3232,00413250,00%1274,01
Fiat 3000128,001151100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,0014810,00%199,70
M4A1 Sherman5688,007221100,00%1973,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha329,006310,00%3,10
AT-12190,008810,00%578,52
Pz.Kpfw. I276,005010,00%61,50
IS-2 shielded 7759,003961100,00%855,52
M4A1 FL 10 6131,0013510,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7215,0023610,00%0,00
Fantôme 92431,0015181100,00%3179,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24