PopuloNes

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110913365384
Ø Tier8,949,129,129,69
Victories639257,63%2163,64%4670,77%24964,84%
Defeats453140,85%1133,33%1827,69%12933,59%
Draws1681,51%13,03%11,54%61,56%
Battles survived442439,89%1339,39%2944,62%16843,75%
Tanks destroyed139721,26531,61971,494691,22
Destruction ratio2,102,652,692,17
Tanks spotted121791,10451,36731,124071,06
Damage dealt2.333,302.759,762.857,742.840,21
Capture points40870,37130,39130,201120,29
Defense points48530,4420,06290,45310,08
Experience969,591.141,241.220,251.093,22
WN71649,501957,771974,671673,11
WN82617,643096,443224,092643,11
WN9926,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles11091
Ø Tier8,94
Victories639257,63%
Defeats453140,85%
Draws1681,51%
Battles survived442439,89%
Tanks destroyed139721,26
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted121791,10
Damage dealt2.333,30
Capture points40870,37
Defense points48530,44
Experience969,59
WN71649,50
WN82617,64
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,12
Victories2163,64%
Defeats1133,33%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed531,61
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted451,36
Damage dealt2.759,76
Capture points130,39
Defense points20,06
Experience1.141,24
WN71957,77
WN83096,44
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,12
Victories4670,77%
Defeats1827,69%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2944,62%
Tanks destroyed971,49
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted731,12
Damage dealt2.857,74
Capture points130,20
Defense points290,45
Experience1.220,25
WN71974,67
WN83224,09
Past 30 days
Battles384
Ø Tier9,69
Victories24964,84%
Defeats12933,59%
Draws61,56%
Battles survived16843,75%
Tanks destroyed4691,22
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted4071,06
Damage dealt2.840,21
Capture points1120,29
Defense points310,08
Experience1.093,22
WN71673,11
WN82643,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories5070,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2028,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4664,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed751,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.095,830,000,000,00
Capture points680,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.108,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories5070,42%
Defeats2028,17%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived4664,79%
Tanks destroyed751,06
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted490,69
Damage dealt2.095,83
Capture points680,96
Defense points420,59
Experience1.108,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1989038247
Victories118059,33%00,00%2155,26%14257,49%
Defeats80040,22%00,00%1539,47%10241,30%
Draws90,45%00,00%25,26%31,21%
Battles survived86443,44%00,00%1231,58%9337,65%
Tanks destroyed16070,8100,00320,841730,70
Destruction ratio1,430,001,231,12
Tanks spotted18430,9300,00370,972210,89
Damage dealt2.030,760,001.736,131.989,21
Capture points31831,6000,00912,394201,70
Defense points76983,8700,001042,747352,98
Experience945,560,00975,87916,43
Total
Battles1989
Victories118059,33%
Defeats80040,22%
Draws90,45%
Battles survived86443,44%
Tanks destroyed16070,81
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted18430,93
Damage dealt2.030,76
Capture points31831,60
Defense points76983,87
Experience945,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1539,47%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed320,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted370,97
Damage dealt1.736,13
Capture points912,39
Defense points1042,74
Experience975,87
Past 30 days
Battles247
Victories14257,49%
Defeats10241,30%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived9337,65%
Tanks destroyed1730,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2210,89
Damage dealt1.989,21
Capture points4201,70
Defense points7352,98
Experience916,43

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89007
Victories4651,69%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Defeats4348,31%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3134,83%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Tanks destroyed840,9400,0000,0040,57
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,67
Tanks spotted530,6000,0000,0010,14
Damage dealt2.247,430,000,002.125,86
Capture points240,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1872,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience881,520,000,00608,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4651,69%
Defeats4348,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3134,83%
Tanks destroyed840,94
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted530,60
Damage dealt2.247,43
Capture points240,27
Defense points1872,10
Experience881,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt2.125,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience608,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (165)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100102968,5888476155,06%2771,84
UDES 15/16102762,0488358354,55%2640,50
XM57 82128,15102830258,94%2305,23
T110E5103321,08113129363,14%3411,51
IS-6 B 81844,3690526957,25%2395,08
Object 140102856,95102925658,59%2864,25
CS-52 LIS 81885,8997825162,55%2750,55
ELC EVEN 90 8505,0272324456,56%1003,93
Leopard 1102740,8686723253,02%2639,36
Char Mle. 75 9971,3179119553,33%1465,48
T-103 81932,90101319558,97%2721,56
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92365,36103319458,25%2602,64
Grille 15102483,5077419356,48%2050,80
Tiger II81763,3692219254,69%2340,93
E 7592524,5197618858,51%2749,26
AMX 50 B103085,33100518659,14%2863,19
IS-7102715,34101017257,56%2558,34
Toro 92500,55115417069,41%2829,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81832,1294216354,60%2312,55
Object 252U 82128,33101415859,49%2690,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102906,1797615353,59%2591,82
Object 430U102801,9698715058,00%2632,10
M-V-Y102825,4496913652,94%2588,83
Patton the Tank 91813,9676813351,88%2061,52
M-IV-Y 82001,56104712759,06%2722,76
AE Phase I 92194,3191712756,69%2514,17
Object Kust 81894,6086012657,14%2464,01
Škoda T 56 82523,02120612161,98%3077,86
E 77 92531,76112711165,77%2602,00
TBT 92422,52106111163,96%2423,97
M10392726,6197010957,80%3192,72
T-44-100 82356,24121610861,11%3865,85
Stinger 103319,73107310764,49%2622,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81748,5887010661,32%2093,93
Vz. 55103560,39113510165,35%3545,61
Object 25792703,2011409564,21%3303,11
UDES 1691740,288909252,17%1966,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102872,229478951,69%2308,44
Obsidian 81621,899428855,68%2576,14
GSOR the TANK 91947,408868750,57%2146,52
SFAC 105 82098,569398756,32%2259,60
SU-130PM 82114,889878362,65%2580,00
CS-5992314,689918154,32%2976,68
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82005,4011598055,00%2978,47
UDES 14 Alt 581347,648337659,21%1847,57
T-4481995,5310567353,42%3268,11
T-1092091,7310067361,64%2299,72
T110E4103285,6610447170,42%2775,84
DZT-159 92148,419516852,94%2070,66
T3092917,8710266750,75%2807,55
ISU-152K 81592,136456746,27%1632,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92422,189186753,73%2199,99
Jagdpanther II81354,677036643,94%1336,78
Kampfpanzer 67102582,279706352,38%2113,85
Centurion Mk. 7/192470,329916250,00%2874,26
BZ-75103305,1011196266,13%2960,37
Object 777 Version II 92852,4410966264,52%3321,82
Leopard Prototyp A92502,379426045,00%2767,30
KR-1112477,6010485759,65%1958,59
IS-382060,4610455662,50%2794,12
CS-63102710,499065549,09%2501,29
XM66F 81814,429775356,60%2168,63
Versuchspanzer 5792853,9411875160,78%2963,23
Škoda T 5092335,4310914971,43%2722,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102828,929174862,50%2334,34
Stone Sentinel 82411,2312124854,17%2867,56
Object 703 Version II 81634,649204751,06%1892,26
M-VI-Y92824,9111684656,52%3908,79
Leo71220,938304454,55%2308,25
Object 168 German 81407,898554461,36%1910,84
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82138,0710304365,12%2839,43
Buryan 92511,0010664358,14%2226,43
WZ-12092664,4010594247,62%3069,33
Hummel6709,595514156,10%1089,13
T3282210,4111934160,98%3127,15
AMX ELC bis5823,887564156,10%4525,44
FV217 Badger102818,859254153,66%2519,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza93036,6011804062,50%3412,72
Cobra 92868,0310604060,00%3086,19
CS-5381419,427563839,47%1925,20
Jagdtiger Prototype 81931,039733855,26%2256,53
AMX M4 mle. 5192729,8311773669,44%3209,47
BV-111112359,189253452,94%1730,95
AMX 30 B102533,428823348,48%2142,42
Char Futur 4 92022,278873351,52%1890,21
AMX 50 10081855,759973259,38%2433,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92212,2510863271,88%2270,41
TVP VTU Koncept81983,6311023063,33%3798,40
Object 70592513,379983053,33%2427,68
Terrifiant 92979,3312693066,67%2905,50
Progetto C50 mod. 6692428,9711672965,52%3386,25
121B 103139,6210242962,07%3236,97
FV215b 102678,189122846,43%2334,22
K-91-PT 92066,9310132759,26%2459,80
Brennos 82128,3011202755,56%3492,03
Indien-Panzer82107,7710832653,85%3543,49
Strv 746813,325872540,00%1419,99
Panther II82173,0811712576,00%4243,46
BZ-74-1 82161,0811482572,00%2576,88
G.W. Panther7849,964792343,48%914,41
E 50 Ausf. M102626,489182352,17%2160,10
M-III-Y82212,1711652360,87%3854,34
IS-2-II82048,0410502365,22%2799,21
Stridsyxa 82269,5212162369,57%3024,62
Emil II92266,9510822268,18%2412,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482265,1412812272,73%3370,60
Nergal 81929,189962245,45%2271,93
Yong Bing 92150,558952250,00%2001,82
Projet Louis 91350,108382147,62%2080,73
113 Beijing Opera 103447,8110582147,62%3560,17
IS-M82078,8510892065,00%2832,71
TNH 105/100081923,3710141952,63%2757,91
AMX 50 12093052,4713111978,95%3954,25
E 5092835,9511901968,42%3583,85
K-2 81791,269661952,63%2068,37
Churchill III 5782,6810141947,37%1716,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071694,8910561855,56%3081,68
53TP Markowskiego82022,679661850,00%2682,60
Emil I82169,658891741,18%2501,26
IS-3-II93833,4114481770,59%4537,90
T2972114,5012811675,00%3685,15
Object 277103479,5310301546,67%3282,99
Tiger I72228,5012881478,57%3245,61
Kunze Panzer 92420,649271450,00%2592,94
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91075,939491471,43%1995,79
P.43 bis61515,5411931392,31%4031,75
121102430,0810521361,54%2224,23
AMX 67 Imbattable113224,3811291361,54%2445,19
T-34-281796,1711431275,00%3000,12
Grille5433,754651250,00%871,99
StuG III Ausf. B41127,587261258,33%3766,43
Cromwell B 6797,257361258,33%1566,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102870,9210161250,00%2031,26
T803113246,429391241,67%2097,61
WZ-13171262,1812201163,64%3514,15
Object 907 102865,5512181172,73%2361,77
TS-54 82530,3014991080,00%3857,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91756,308471050,00%1923,72
Dicker Max 6642,905341060,00%1144,02
Sturer Emil71132,78708955,56%1843,74
Windhund 81276,00728850,00%1354,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 61458,25930837,50%2717,10
Panther71680,861023742,86%2844,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 91491,57467728,57%901,50
P.435924,50776666,67%3408,72
59-166881,33872666,67%3684,18
Centurion Action X102614,331025666,67%2245,37
IS-6 81240,20871580,00%1293,30
KB-52 92337,601233580,00%2274,94
Carro d'assalto P.8872438,0015414100,00%4474,70
Object 432U111213,75822450,00%661,39
STA-2 81509,0010654100,00%2268,34
P26/404999,67734366,67%3685,38
Object 705A101611,00731333,33%861,04
ST-II102989,6714973100,00%2645,52
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92046,6711143100,00%1579,92
WZ-111 Qilin 103980,671216366,67%3878,69
T6 Medium4868,00683250,00%2603,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert113038,50919250,00%2531,56
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2176,0017620,00%399,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61073,00737250,00%1795,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4416,0025210,00%998,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31522,0011001100,00%5668,94
113104538,0086410,00%4508,43
StuG IV 50,0016410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-14
Left: 2026-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-09
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-13
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-09
Left: 2024-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-05-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-21
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2023-11-20