Pepca_CV

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484571896220
Ø Tier7,267,897,808,23
Victories2337948,25%844,44%4344,79%9744,09%
Defeats2438650,33%1055,56%5153,13%11853,64%
Draws6921,43%00,00%22,08%52,27%
Battles survived1731335,73%738,89%3031,25%7534,09%
Tanks destroyed323610,6790,50680,711560,71
Destruction ratio1,040,821,031,08
Tanks spotted260260,5420,11640,671040,47
Damage dealt827,801.122,441.157,301.159,02
Capture points380030,7800,00560,581700,77
Defense points252590,5200,0000,00710,32
Experience530,35617,17691,54663,02
WN7821,25645,44839,37796,75
WN8933,70948,181102,981043,81
WN9453,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles48457
Ø Tier7,26
Victories2337948,25%
Defeats2438650,33%
Draws6921,43%
Battles survived1731335,73%
Tanks destroyed323610,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted260260,54
Damage dealt827,80
Capture points380030,78
Defense points252590,52
Experience530,35
WN7821,25
WN8933,70
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier7,89
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted20,11
Damage dealt1.122,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience617,17
WN7645,44
WN8948,18
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier7,80
Victories4344,79%
Defeats5153,13%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived3031,25%
Tanks destroyed680,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted640,67
Damage dealt1.157,30
Capture points560,58
Defense points00,00
Experience691,54
WN7839,37
WN81102,98
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier8,23
Victories9744,09%
Defeats11853,64%
Draws52,27%
Battles survived7534,09%
Tanks destroyed1560,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1040,47
Damage dealt1.159,02
Capture points1700,77
Defense points710,32
Experience663,02
WN7796,75
WN81043,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1223,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3670,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived815,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,250,000,000,00
Capture points430,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1223,53%
Defeats3670,59%
Draws35,88%
Battles survived815,69%
Tanks destroyed130,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted320,63
Damage dealt1.277,25
Capture points430,84
Defense points00,00
Experience413,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,730,000,000,00
Capture points90,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience514,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws36,82%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed140,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted190,43
Damage dealt984,73
Capture points90,20
Defense points721,64
Experience514,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt444,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience404,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5649,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5850,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4438,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,610,000,000,00
Capture points3262,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6695,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience709,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5649,12%
Defeats5850,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4438,60%
Tanks destroyed450,39
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted610,54
Damage dealt864,61
Capture points3262,86
Defense points6695,87
Experience709,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41950021
Victories168840,24%00,00%00,00%29,52%
Defeats234255,83%00,00%00,00%1990,48%
Draws1653,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133831,90%00,00%00,00%628,57%
Tanks destroyed18730,4500,0000,0060,29
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,40
Tanks spotted23930,5700,0000,00160,76
Damage dealt855,060,000,001.243,10
Capture points48751,1600,0000,00552,62
Defense points47261,1300,0000,00492,33
Experience514,100,000,00320,76
Total
Battles4195
Victories168840,24%
Defeats234255,83%
Draws1653,93%
Battles survived133831,90%
Tanks destroyed18730,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted23930,57
Damage dealt855,06
Capture points48751,16
Defense points47261,13
Experience514,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories29,52%
Defeats1990,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt1.243,10
Capture points552,62
Defense points492,33
Experience320,76

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories5535,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9763,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4730,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,730,000,000,00
Capture points1090,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories5535,95%
Defeats9763,40%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived4730,72%
Tanks destroyed720,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1040,68
Damage dealt1.533,73
Capture points1090,71
Defense points1050,69
Experience576,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7857,41626263449,62%1154,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101228,14590138445,38%953,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101088,87594135445,05%824,53
M40/M4381098,13659103450,48%1201,73
T92 HMC101351,1663599149,24%1113,86
SU-855411,3224798748,73%845,08
Grille 15101336,1356694344,54%768,18
T34 8857,3758279045,57%799,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81069,5461877549,03%1014,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81013,4860176346,40%872,39
Charioteer81120,2563673350,20%1218,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101321,3760673147,33%790,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591278,4261072847,12%1334,13
SU-1527726,2534672549,24%935,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6700,8951764647,68%1250,23
Jagdpanzer IV6703,0455655851,08%1359,84
Strv 103B101339,5062855147,19%774,87
Jagdpanther7982,4662552053,27%1338,92
AMX ELC bis5347,7237547248,73%1111,53
Hummel6727,2757246853,42%1057,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181068,2355746747,32%1207,22
KV-15526,5935644049,77%1124,41
Strv S1 81017,2957643948,29%940,25
StuG III Ausf. G5556,4241142254,03%1402,69
FV38059961,2156942245,02%804,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4215,2334041554,22%736,69
TS-5 81045,2467841347,94%978,37
ISU-1528932,4949740643,60%826,33
Object 261101187,6259740344,91%917,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91326,2362640347,64%987,10
T78 6820,1760639846,48%1142,75
SU-76M4139,5815439546,33%197,42
Super Hellcat 7825,7958838250,52%1135,38
M53/M5591260,0466038149,87%1266,34
M446677,7647838150,39%1206,68
SU-130PM 81072,5061836142,94%876,30
SU-1006621,4933335851,96%1082,07
Cruiser Mk. III356,3810132844,51%28,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81052,4461832745,26%952,21
IS-381076,2266931346,33%1121,09
Sexton II3133,4914628750,52%443,30
Jagdtiger91097,8160628547,37%784,72
FV4005 Stage II101073,9953927643,12%594,20
T-463230,7922726256,87%1076,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4364,7228425753,70%1062,56
T110E3101469,7566325345,85%914,29
T9591381,1272824952,21%1098,76
FV217 Badger101274,2863624946,59%685,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,1944324247,52%1104,84
T-34-856535,9952023650,42%971,11
FV2078766,3857423647,03%748,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507748,9648023346,78%896,84
Jagdpanther II81101,0163023243,97%1026,03
KV-856578,4247923046,52%841,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81218,8466922748,02%1317,75
Ikv 723263,4934122555,11%814,82
T-1091210,4668822552,00%1088,35
KV-1S6464,0138022552,00%817,88
ARL 446549,0650721756,22%903,67
VK 28.016393,1152221743,32%1028,27
UDES 0381017,6259021546,98%1024,75
Strv 103-091078,3258420746,86%788,28
Löwe 8907,9967020749,76%938,21
T-284333,6229120058,00%1124,99
FV3046517,2940318951,32%791,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007766,9859718349,73%1140,36
T2971003,7073418359,56%1318,91
Škoda T 40 6546,5352217646,02%919,09
T-345359,2638717546,86%864,55
Sturer Emil7705,2850617243,60%827,07
Challenger7628,3950217141,52%645,37
SU-14-281267,1666217042,94%1296,72
212A91161,3166516949,70%954,65
M415421,8238016852,38%641,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291086,9568116749,70%769,43
M127853,6256916645,18%1024,93
T-54 first prototype 8715,7364615848,10%763,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,3113415646,15%330,98
Excelsior 5486,6655815657,69%994,22
Leichttraktor141,968815538,06%0,52
G.W. E 100101076,5958215543,23%704,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7694,0057215549,68%868,35
IS7904,0464815351,63%1256,12
M1039892,5563014748,30%657,05
Bishop5353,8030014748,98%647,60
AMX 12 t6405,9751214553,79%979,07
Škoda T 256457,8549314447,22%759,07
Crusader6198,2521914252,82%441,43
CS-5991053,8064914247,89%830,65
AMX AC mle. 488876,0261314156,74%867,31
BDR G1 B5602,6156014052,86%1291,80
Achilles6580,6451014054,29%1021,47
T328903,0468013848,55%981,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7737,2452313647,79%921,70
Object 268101354,9164013645,59%830,18
Cromwell6409,5232613344,36%588,97
FV215b (183) 101208,0160213343,61%647,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7686,1863113357,89%1422,94
Nashorn6676,3351513247,73%1026,80
B14390,6149713046,92%1207,89
Leo7795,9161212954,26%1284,40
GSOR 1008 81016,4059612947,29%874,06
SDP 58 Kilana8829,8951512842,19%636,44
Strv 746493,0746712445,16%733,11
SU-85B4260,1021512450,81%525,15
Archer5498,4647312258,20%1237,36
Emil I8919,3263812045,83%814,16
Birch Gun4150,5215912050,83%401,52
T-448687,5157111546,09%772,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6761,3752511553,04%1212,62
T-437600,3654511443,86%763,72
Maus101187,7866011442,98%632,38
T-1506482,6635711450,00%672,57
SMV CC-678752,5855711146,85%626,36
Pvlvv fm/422160,9227511058,18%720,66
Covenanter561,8714711044,55%47,29
Primo Victoria 8783,3557711040,91%795,47
Cromwell B 6517,8851510849,07%806,02
VK 30.01 (H)5540,7148110646,23%1324,19
T2881018,7571510658,49%1182,65
T-549665,9855010439,42%370,80
HWK 128525,6049510337,86%677,38
SMV CC-567828,4462510256,86%1097,60
M374257,4119710250,98%772,46
IS-7101252,0563810243,14%768,33
M66634,7053310150,50%935,45
T-29 3297,7538510047,00%1120,09
Type 64 6499,585169847,96%1086,14
VK 36.01 (H)6599,765599653,13%947,42
Churchill VII6519,885309450,00%877,34
T1 Heavy5462,314899352,69%889,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8612,965569148,35%899,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3173,002369050,00%556,71
Škoda T 509827,955208740,23%474,78
Ikv 1035297,083768754,02%634,21
Mäuschen91145,676678745,98%869,62
Tiger I7852,746158644,19%943,97
E 509850,726238648,84%606,20
VK 100.01 (P)8979,407468556,47%1062,56
IS-M8835,956038543,53%779,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505505,454088452,38%1103,49
Lorraine 40 t 8832,105938445,24%865,65
T-34-85M 6627,365468348,19%928,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91121,746588248,78%761,04
M36 Jackson6692,155088253,66%1062,04
AMX 50 Foch B101091,706548151,85%650,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9465,455258041,25%414,67
FV4004 Conway91022,235277736,36%600,60
G.W. Tiger91133,376487648,68%1038,32
Leopard Prototyp A9729,925327638,16%368,41
TVP VTU Koncept8561,155027540,00%462,18
Cruiser Mk. IV479,011237541,33%12,08
Škoda T 27 8794,815127537,33%712,03
Emil II91195,146327441,89%841,97
G.W. Panther71092,047747356,16%1473,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5218,423587238,89%463,86
KV-26667,115567251,39%1153,37
AMX 50 Foch91103,546267243,06%729,01
TNH T Vz. 519909,446167143,66%581,17
Conqueror91005,456547146,48%711,95
AMX 13 757500,565477153,52%950,14
T376450,104517142,25%962,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8875,625927152,11%875,82
P.43 bis6720,545717051,43%1260,44
AMX 50 12091038,846326944,93%781,70
MT-256254,844506844,12%518,77
E 100101042,696916747,76%612,35
ARL V396615,674666746,27%1048,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8855,885756744,78%676,34
Pudel 6445,274136637,88%529,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza9879,646256645,45%574,44
Type 4 Heavy9953,685806536,92%565,86
Tiger II8977,175436535,38%785,39
Škoda T 245297,003756450,00%680,61
Black Prince7657,095876453,13%722,28
T25 AT7804,165706450,00%1027,20
AMX AC mle. 467747,055346448,44%924,48
LTG7650,306126453,13%1342,10
TNH 105/10008744,625716350,79%712,70
Char Futur 4 91121,036856357,14%877,28
S-517765,166356152,46%842,66
Caernarvon8978,626396144,26%906,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191045,136526142,62%641,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6431,415186152,46%1032,16
M3 Lee4342,024186060,00%1510,57
O-Ho8904,136666051,67%877,48
BZ-1668781,986555952,54%766,95
E 7591078,026405944,07%745,28
SU-86904,906135844,83%1241,69
T207822,895905745,61%1020,81
T3091163,726205747,37%800,10
SU-122A5464,354205757,89%1089,45
M7 Priest3147,201695658,93%366,89
AMX 105 AM mle. 474356,773265646,43%1220,88
Prototipo Standard B9719,045605547,27%437,26
Churchill I5470,225025550,91%952,12
Object 252U 8930,936365543,64%779,96
Strv m/425366,024115440,74%801,81
Sav m/434283,933905457,41%780,44
53TP Markowskiego8794,706565354,72%772,00
Valentine3173,792785248,08%488,05
45TP Habicha7779,496254951,02%965,95
AMX 404236,042454951,02%907,40
Sturmpanzer II4387,863554946,94%1235,56
D23243,333054837,50%897,08
AMX 50 1008740,005214839,58%528,57
Carro d'assalto P.887883,276844852,08%1110,67
M2 Medium Tank3179,562034856,25%614,53
Bretagne Panther 6667,626204761,70%1141,25
25TP KSUST II5271,703574652,17%510,51
Panhard AMD 178B6294,804644652,17%730,58
Matilda4391,624484548,89%1077,92
Lago4305,823924544,44%879,97
SDP 57 Gowika7736,135854551,11%813,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,471444533,33%0,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 548865,556794447,73%812,30
NC 70 Błyskawica101607,637274353,49%1032,77
T-262160,501864254,76%815,47
Ferdinand8882,294964233,33%634,55
M10 RBFM 5487,364424235,71%734,41
AT-1240,46854151,22%85,28
Semovente M415509,563764139,02%867,28
Type 5 Ke-Ho4291,204294050,00%1026,82
MS-11179,052074052,50%1011,07
BZ-587607,084484050,00%636,89
O-I6671,725653946,15%1081,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8482,005323946,15%650,33
Windhund 81106,926223946,15%1031,04
UDES 14 Alt 58995,395973844,74%1130,08
Marder II3228,951963847,37%587,64
M10 Wolverine5342,053153735,14%505,18
M24 Chaffee5490,764683748,65%1672,14
T-505117,613453655,56%284,97
E 75 TS 8979,116183644,44%897,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5251,033433548,57%559,50
CS-52 LIS 8955,866543551,43%988,90
Indien-Panzer8753,945703455,88%827,45
Super Conqueror101144,066553447,06%693,74
SDP 44 Burza6663,154853351,52%1020,41
Vz. 44-17785,346043243,75%914,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6459,134183240,63%507,34
T110E5101431,346393240,63%838,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4411,755673265,63%1536,78
Hirschkäfer111209,345863240,63%528,70
Comet7654,195473138,71%789,44
VK 30.01 (P)6567,325143151,61%851,90
T110E4101333,976513148,39%837,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8534,713163141,94%354,21
ELC EVEN 90 8512,536053053,33%903,01
Marder 38T4465,795342965,52%1390,37
AMX 50 B10932,936182842,86%499,47
Panther II8449,144522832,14%258,47
KV-37868,196272744,44%981,32
Tiger (P)7877,226832762,96%1206,71
CS-447751,046052653,85%975,46
ST vz. 394244,723292556,00%725,99
T-54 ltwt.9669,245772544,00%759,11
Object 4309775,085442536,00%375,16
Hotchkiss H352181,922172450,00%854,52
B.U.G.I.6627,045112437,50%892,01
Strv 107-12111344,006042437,50%569,03
Bofors Tornvagn 8958,467402458,33%920,54
M56 Scorpion 7767,045152334,78%823,15
AMX 383169,642442272,73%603,66
Object 705A101056,327072254,55%653,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6537,645472263,64%1371,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,771722236,36%11,52
Grille5605,806392075,00%1591,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68254,704492055,00%312,09
KV-48906,845971942,11%788,51
T698633,425601947,37%572,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519324,894801931,58%159,28
LHMTV8568,165021931,58%752,81
Pz.Kpfw. I248,611211861,11%216,27
AMX 65 t8710,175241850,00%598,10
M-II-Y7743,676121850,00%798,26
T-50-2 6350,223961838,89%623,11
T-45 2260,283641838,89%1071,11
ST-I9987,888091758,82%886,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,63921643,75%92,06
Lorraine 39L AM3285,442651643,75%884,41
O-Ni7913,948131668,75%1317,55
AT 158607,446451662,50%579,84
T25/27609,564671643,75%621,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8654,815671650,00%640,98
StuG IV 5354,383491631,25%639,91
LT-432 8513,537141586,67%896,81
Patton the Tank 9829,276291546,67%626,46
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9599,205511540,00%272,64
DS PZInż5618,934341421,43%1347,46
CS-538799,936261464,29%993,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,643121457,14%363,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91009,297851464,29%925,83
T-34-17927,857441369,23%1541,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni3144,312371346,15%419,13
Kranvagn101440,775661330,77%685,03
Loyd Gun Carriage248,46921361,54%234,51
Object 430U101081,315261338,46%564,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8895,315951346,15%824,33
40TP Habicha6226,172831241,67%150,73
T54E19593,50355128,33%202,78
Object 277101101,177591266,67%790,50
P26/404529,184441172,73%1717,18
T2 Medium Tank2152,641411127,27%602,29
Cruiser Mk. II2206,002971145,45%808,20
4TP1117,502921050,00%438,06
T28 Prototype81323,206251040,00%1500,08
T71 CMCD7679,406761050,00%1458,59
Ares 758743,606481050,00%686,64
KV-1 shielded 5397,603891020,00%493,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8741,306191060,00%679,85
Lansen C 8710,306491050,00%721,46
Caernarvon Action X 8834,905911040,00%808,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81212,007071040,00%1066,27
T1 HMC292,67111944,44%349,29
M5A1 Stuart4145,11407944,44%288,01
Hotchkiss EBR7304,22475955,56%516,23
AEC Armoured Car5550,11465944,44%1046,76
Object 703 Version II 81185,00731944,44%971,35
MKA 2143,33253933,33%317,78
GSR 3301 Setter7275,00348922,22%314,67
121B 10592,33527933,33%166,17
Type 4 Chi-To6402,88280812,50%469,00
Panzerjäger I2223,75206850,00%837,69
Centurion Mk. I8231,50390837,50%3,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8695,13696862,50%776,80
Object 7059734,13342812,50%335,46
Valiant 5661,63691862,50%1703,98
UDES 169719,86509728,57%397,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5682,29456757,14%1572,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 9539,86417728,57%120,40
Renault FT182,67162650,00%343,44
LT vz. 38381,00132616,67%42,42
60TP Lewandowskiego10549,67625650,00%226,73
Type T-345915,17664666,67%3462,90
AMX 13 909390,17576666,67%508,34
M18 Hellcat6434,67402633,33%482,83
Staghound Mk. III6879,17670633,33%1404,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4361,50413650,00%1039,08
HWK 30 8579,67541650,00%916,31
P.435551,20435540,00%1158,13
Leopard 1101963,20835560,00%1591,21
M-III-Y8692,00663560,00%762,78
T-116 3191,00299540,00%540,54
Manticore101003,608945100,00%1116,61
Renault NC-3110,0053450,00%85,14
IS-27806,75446425,00%724,43
Chieftain/T95 8457,75627450,00%415,08
MTLS-1G14 3567,50577425,00%2440,43
Matilda Black Prince 5595,75488425,00%1260,44
BT-7 artillery 3264,75315450,00%914,05
Fantôme 9941,25444425,00%542,03
T1 Cunningham147,671473100,00%279,95
14TP4172,33261333,33%353,77
Pz.Kpfw. II291,6713330,00%129,80
P.44 Pantera8635,33397333,33%424,35
CS-6310422,33589366,67%276,88
Object 14010443,6729530,00%40,36
Pawlack Tank6741,6744930,00%1026,59
Object 283 9477,6727030,00%150,16
Renault FT 75 BS2204,503162100,00%1244,51
GSOR the TANK 91280,50715250,00%1130,56
FV230 Canopener10583,00618250,00%220,44
ST-II101789,0011012100,00%1255,08
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2114,5011220,00%198,70
Tortoise9579,5023720,00%144,48
AMX ELC 901 61067,5046120,00%3904,66
122 TM 81353,5036920,00%1488,40
LT vz. 35272,0013810,00%73,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,0023310,00%732,98
M4A1 Sherman5451,0035910,00%1027,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65100,0042010,00%0,00
Type 5 Heavy10676,009031100,00%392,77
E 50 Ausf. M10381,0031510,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54100,0014410,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 578,0018510,00%0,00
Object 268 Version V 10637,0032110,00%132,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 8398,0036510,00%149,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2016-12-05