Panczik

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37918164164319
Ø Tier8,029,539,539,12
Victories1932050,95%9054,88%9054,88%18056,43%
Defeats1809547,72%7042,68%7042,68%13341,69%
Draws5031,33%42,44%42,44%61,88%
Battles survived1322234,87%7445,12%7445,12%14244,51%
Tanks destroyed370200,982151,312151,313811,19
Destruction ratio1,502,392,392,15
Tanks spotted335620,891550,951550,953070,96
Damage dealt1.304,442.155,732.155,731.926,47
Capture points219910,58630,38630,381150,36
Defense points232090,61890,54890,541890,59
Experience559,52850,90850,90826,84
WN71186,271492,361492,361452,89
WN81518,742165,252165,252123,22
WN9622,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles37918
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1932050,95%
Defeats1809547,72%
Draws5031,33%
Battles survived1322234,87%
Tanks destroyed370200,98
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted335620,89
Damage dealt1.304,44
Capture points219910,58
Defense points232090,61
Experience559,52
WN71186,27
WN81518,74
Past 24 hours
Battles164
Ø Tier9,53
Victories9054,88%
Defeats7042,68%
Draws42,44%
Battles survived7445,12%
Tanks destroyed2151,31
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted1550,95
Damage dealt2.155,73
Capture points630,38
Defense points890,54
Experience850,90
WN71492,36
WN82165,25
Past 7 days
Battles164
Ø Tier9,53
Victories9054,88%
Defeats7042,68%
Draws42,44%
Battles survived7445,12%
Tanks destroyed2151,31
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted1550,95
Damage dealt2.155,73
Capture points630,38
Defense points890,54
Experience850,90
WN71492,36
WN82165,25
Past 30 days
Battles319
Ø Tier9,12
Victories18056,43%
Defeats13341,69%
Draws61,88%
Battles survived14244,51%
Tanks destroyed3811,19
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted3070,96
Damage dealt1.926,47
Capture points1150,36
Defense points1890,59
Experience826,84
WN71452,89
WN82123,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,000,000,000,00
Capture points1191,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1121,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience431,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2336,51%
Defeats3555,56%
Draws57,94%
Battles survived1523,81%
Tanks destroyed280,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted480,76
Damage dealt1.457,00
Capture points1191,89
Defense points1121,78
Experience431,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience467,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt619,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,50
Experience467,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,730,000,000,00
Capture points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience423,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed280,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted360,90
Damage dealt774,73
Capture points30,08
Defense points380,95
Experience423,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.281,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.281,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience217,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1647000
Victories82249,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82550,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66440,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12090,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15890,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,190,000,000,00
Capture points28241,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points68134,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience574,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1647
Victories82249,91%
Defeats82550,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived66440,32%
Tanks destroyed12090,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted15890,96
Damage dealt1.141,19
Capture points28241,71
Defense points68134,14
Experience574,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1061000
Victories37335,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66662,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33431,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8380,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,530,000,000,00
Capture points11681,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18441,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience373,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1061
Victories37335,16%
Defeats66662,77%
Draws222,07%
Battles survived33431,48%
Tanks destroyed7220,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted8380,79
Damage dealt893,53
Capture points11681,10
Defense points18441,74
Experience373,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories7731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16266,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5321,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,880,000,000,00
Capture points20,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1840,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience515,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories7731,82%
Defeats16266,94%
Draws31,24%
Battles survived5321,90%
Tanks destroyed1570,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1070,44
Damage dealt1.698,88
Capture points20,01
Defense points1840,76
Experience515,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101754,83561192747,59%1292,53
IS-381149,32500188349,12%1321,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102036,97549177051,02%1521,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102098,86678154452,98%2001,49
SU-130PM 81575,47627147451,76%1769,43
Strv S1 81470,30569137652,03%1751,45
Cromwell6655,79457125651,11%1487,13
T-1506835,03478107757,20%1675,98
IS-7101865,6258797051,24%1626,64
Ferdinand81377,2351982856,64%1551,61
Strv 103B102186,9966776651,04%1738,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101997,8368075751,39%1752,14
AMX 12 t6623,6644074350,61%2113,30
AMX 13 57 7758,5769271154,15%1740,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 8815,4351068248,97%1021,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81259,2442761550,08%1585,70
KV-15486,6134758048,79%985,65
UDES 15/16102253,1273157450,17%1892,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8858,6654853151,22%1884,20
Super Conqueror102070,5376848453,72%1751,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101132,2970047652,10%1376,63
IS-3A 81601,3573242755,27%2052,88
T-1091308,9951538548,05%1186,63
IS7755,9942835148,43%928,95
CS-52 LIS 81320,4363833952,80%1747,71
AS-XX 40 t112293,2785931750,47%2017,50
Jagdpanther7791,8837431543,17%920,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,9829731250,96%927,51
Jagdtiger91715,8149630246,69%1494,90
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101895,5465130148,50%1617,64
Cobra 91918,2881130050,33%1896,85
G.W. Tiger91395,2555129553,56%1515,20
CS-63101941,5470627853,60%1767,73
G.W. Panther7838,4133126143,68%924,00
Object 430U101754,6462726152,87%1523,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91428,6458224454,10%1546,35
Object 268 Version 4101860,6665921150,71%1335,29
KV-856447,8030021043,81%562,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518929,9345720447,55%990,08
ELC EVEN 90 8669,6566420349,26%1378,22
Ho-Ri 191941,6467719241,67%1530,23
E 25 71153,1060117951,96%1903,02
KV-1S6346,2131917051,76%498,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101859,9365116350,31%1487,17
Object 277101906,1173515950,31%1615,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91705,7471415859,49%1760,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507847,1844315750,32%1166,45
M53/M5591175,1763615749,04%1207,38
Caliban 81317,4061815647,44%1463,16
Hummel6559,9827915242,11%655,18
Object 43091658,5160114651,37%1564,33
T110E3101982,8671114554,48%1426,67
SU-122A5358,1724114554,48%731,24
Durendal 102256,0786013955,40%1772,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6600,4732713341,35%764,11
T803112536,0686813142,75%1634,37
HWK 128518,9554212946,51%824,52
Object 26391543,5374612952,71%1330,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91825,3880212857,81%1630,11
Lorraine 120 Alby 81895,1894512758,27%1852,97
AAT60 81615,6473212458,06%2084,55
Grille5451,5424112342,28%918,13
UDES 0381137,4159011755,56%1277,19
Škoda T 27 81146,7064011554,78%1541,68
M40/M4381099,0157111348,67%1257,02
Object 140102182,9675611248,21%1896,54
Object 452K 102033,4382011054,55%1626,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81466,5556911046,36%1667,97
Jagdpanzer IV6610,4932510948,62%1050,55
VK 28.016309,2031010845,37%734,36
T-463112,9414710548,57%296,65
CS-5381092,4669910544,76%1426,18
SU-86465,5731210552,38%592,91
Ho-Ri 281516,8279210550,48%2023,65
G.W. E 100101364,5058310548,57%1091,08
UDES 1691541,4372910351,46%1532,78
SU-10181160,4869210250,00%1222,44
T-284135,0516510152,48%266,93
AMX ELC bis5184,8528710155,45%531,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7652,404669560,00%1361,68
SU-855402,622739446,81%759,76
T-62A101657,416039350,54%1447,67
Tiger II81245,807069255,43%1437,55
T110E5102372,418579045,56%1779,31
T-345344,562718844,32%805,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,092408765,52%724,98
CS-447905,756428754,02%1408,62
Mäuschen91669,677348448,81%1645,67
P.44 Pantera81045,476898353,01%1358,56
StuG III Ausf. G5505,303028063,75%1222,35
SU-1006921,704828050,00%1795,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81521,347067949,37%1512,25
Ares 7581457,897997946,84%1852,36
Challenger71036,445277846,15%1378,12
Hotchkiss EBR7446,345147751,95%859,93
KV-26864,915437651,32%1494,57
AMX 13 757469,284427552,00%998,28
T9591414,917237548,00%1186,28
TNH 105/100081210,567257041,43%1316,92
T-505152,642407052,86%377,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68360,715207052,86%520,13
Crusader6192,432266950,72%407,20
Sturmpanzer II4244,062196960,87%764,56
SU-54170,541756955,07%320,35
Tiger (P)7922,616266750,75%1220,33
VK 100.01 (P)81263,617676749,25%1443,33
FV227 Conceiver81410,858206747,76%1701,94
Charioteer8938,244896645,45%963,54
Škoda T 256774,785346555,38%1707,38
Achilles6700,843786439,06%1118,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha396,291216233,87%66,37
E 7591331,956996245,16%1048,22
T2881247,666866144,26%1207,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102016,636856046,67%1379,55
T-5491358,988245856,90%1443,36
FV224 Chopper71346,328245756,14%1817,06
Caernarvon8959,616055642,86%900,76
T-448766,235745657,14%1028,98
P.43 ter7894,605645550,91%1348,11
UDES 14 Alt 581273,767585451,85%1543,38
Covenanter5230,042815457,41%742,21
Archer5439,312935145,10%900,21
T376641,945665152,94%2227,64
Renault UE 573156,881525042,00%279,96
B.U.G.I.6708,514654953,06%1156,06
T2 Medium Tank243,44974839,58%0,00
M2 Medium Tank372,361184731,91%0,00
Comet7891,875674757,45%1562,35
T675377,532934751,06%789,78
GSR 3301 Setter7329,114484738,30%482,55
T2071093,028594656,52%1982,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,023334652,17%545,78
Sturer Emil71073,766864658,70%1681,92
T25/27918,095754663,04%1368,61
Tiger I71271,708334456,82%1736,73
T92 HMC101525,615774440,91%1244,75
P.43 bis6843,096634360,47%1861,95
53TP Markowskiego81207,957394341,86%1242,65
FV215b 101780,915374339,53%1241,25
Super Hellcat 7910,094984344,19%1290,85
AMX 404145,101864247,62%370,86
S-517765,685734156,10%899,57
M24 Chaffee5361,923833941,03%1241,99
VK 30.01 (H)5719,265303857,89%2022,76
SU-263119,111333852,63%209,67
T28 Prototype81307,687433850,00%1425,47
FV3046560,843273857,89%922,99
Leo7872,116663658,33%1402,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91172,895973650,00%1082,47
VK 36.01 (H)6795,405603551,43%1270,95
Vz. 44-171189,749013562,86%1821,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4160,242933461,76%550,30
AMX M4 mle. 457934,036973458,82%1271,77
M446719,714413438,24%1090,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81524,567553467,65%1766,73
P.435673,645353354,55%2028,13
Centurion Mk. I8908,615923345,45%1030,49
SU-100M171263,848983262,50%2057,98
FV20781213,007803256,25%1680,90
M18 Hellcat6525,683883148,39%724,89
Indien-Panzer81199,586553135,48%1271,71
M415450,902953036,67%483,60
M127833,434903036,67%851,22
T-832 81513,728362968,97%1806,12
Prototipo Standard B91075,577252850,00%922,29
T25 AT71049,007062857,14%1572,29
M8A14284,892722853,57%694,82
LTG7548,965272839,29%1081,34
T-34-856904,567032777,78%2179,99
MS-1159,071042729,63%56,11
Strv 746756,736212657,69%1535,12
VK 30.02 (D)7968,276862646,15%1548,07
AMX 38389,121552646,15%90,39
Chi-To SP7853,656172642,31%792,92
Ho-Ri 3101968,156262650,00%1316,25
KV-220-2 5848,158042661,54%1945,52
Ikv 1035573,133632470,83%1714,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7949,136052458,33%1504,61
O-I6700,834992441,67%1006,00
60G FT5835,504042433,33%1979,81
Marder II3115,521642365,22%316,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro6739,325472250,00%1214,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519776,366642236,36%1044,72
StuG IV 5340,002462250,00%686,63
Chi-Ni283,191542152,38%257,08
Maus101868,678042142,86%1296,57
AMX AC mle. 467755,003982152,38%945,00
MT-256428,574412157,14%1430,91
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81624,769012152,38%1666,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3161,631661957,89%472,51
AE Phase I 91673,896841931,58%1433,74
SU-18270,831211855,56%307,17
T56 GMC3221,441921855,56%655,88
Cruiser Mk. III3142,891711844,44%507,04
T-26270,241201752,94%211,80
Type 71102014,416541735,29%1376,48
BZ-5871156,829031758,82%1751,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7701,245611770,59%1119,44
FV4004 Conway91655,317621662,50%1555,73
Staghound Mk. III6798,135481650,00%1465,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,331001540,00%17,34
Strv m/40L3176,272901586,67%676,86
P26/404445,403781553,33%1237,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007752,934991533,33%1004,36
M36 Jackson61065,277271566,67%2075,60
BZ-16681592,009671566,67%2078,86
Bishop5512,803541566,67%1222,72
Škoda T 245899,866141464,29%3520,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6531,713731457,14%925,73
Type 586948,148001450,00%2119,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,711261471,43%346,47
T-45 2258,713051435,71%1289,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6453,572911421,43%462,88
T-34-85M 61386,868541457,14%2767,25
25TP KSUST II5633,084851346,15%1740,63
45TP Habicha71053,387111353,85%1380,63
T71 CMCD7918,088671361,54%2516,94
T1 Cunningham179,831391233,33%251,37
Lago4395,922521233,33%1275,66
Type 1 Chi-He4470,673791233,33%1283,41
Carro d'assalto P.887948,256981283,33%1348,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101705,757911275,00%1198,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6299,003141154,55%357,71
IS-6 81084,458221163,64%1244,28
BT-7 artillery 3169,002301163,64%659,33
VK 30.02 (M)6621,305051050,00%1117,15
KV-1 shielded 5809,005511050,00%1647,50
SU-100Y 6735,504081050,00%1157,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,1181933,33%114,29
LT vz. 352112,78179966,67%507,06
Valentine3171,11247955,56%530,83
Renault FT AC2161,56134955,56%530,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6418,11306944,44%828,42
E 77 91685,33712955,56%1407,02
Renault Otsu137,13108850,00%72,89
M15/423428,88321837,50%1218,25
M3 Lee480,13114850,00%99,65
Panzerjäger I2151,75167850,00%428,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 548778,25541850,00%741,53
Conqueror91340,75809862,50%1212,30
AT 77600,25542837,50%430,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8367,88532837,50%355,57
AltProto AMX 30 81051,63628850,00%1054,60
T-34 shielded 5546,63410837,50%1194,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,57144757,14%374,66
40TP Habicha6561,57667785,71%1159,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro289,86152757,14%247,33
AT 861094,00798757,14%2332,02
MKA 2284,14309728,57%927,75
T-29 3430,14413757,14%1867,10
Valiant 5981,29876757,14%2563,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,17207633,33%10,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,67173633,33%353,25
Cruiser Mk. II2247,50254633,33%1061,37
AMR 35 2238,00369650,00%1262,48
Light Mk. VIC 2132,00282683,33%757,06
T28 Concept 7835,50480633,33%929,36
M10 RBFM 5376,17356650,00%625,72
M14/412135,20168540,00%281,51
Pvlvv fm/422133,00169580,00%583,92
Leichttraktor1168,40224540,00%702,65
59-166226,00538540,00%326,85
BDR G1 B5237,60261560,00%361,75
Pz.Kpfw. I281,40157540,00%107,85
Somua S353441,40410580,00%1350,78
Matilda LVT 4839,20838580,00%2365,51
Strv m/425960,006864100,00%3485,41
Hotchkiss H35298,50191450,00%280,11
Black Prince7581,00467475,00%758,38
Strv 107-12112729,50867450,00%1756,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,5010540,00%151,76
Renault R352148,00224450,00%532,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4323,75336450,00%942,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3757,7510194100,00%2805,64
Strv 81 8994,75333425,00%1029,62
Chrysler K 81322,7540540,00%1123,55
Fantôme 91675,25929475,00%1889,47
Pudel 6492,67345366,67%923,23
Renault FT142,3380333,33%0,00
M2 Light2104,33147333,33%169,86
Cruiser Mk. I1135,33243366,67%731,89
Somua SAu 404280,67164333,33%545,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5419,678713100,00%1486,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3301,00314366,67%1012,75
T-116 3107,33137333,33%192,02
Chi-Go 71191,6745630,00%1192,61
Strv fm/211119,00152250,00%486,04
Fiat 3000127,5099250,00%76,78
M22131,503562100,00%710,62
Renault NC-311115,50333250,00%556,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2428,5042420,00%1835,36
M7 Priest3219,50168250,00%499,02
Churchill VII6878,50541250,00%1469,07
T3 HMC2160,008820,00%450,74
Valentine AT4402,0015220,00%944,41
M4 Improved 5438,5031520,00%782,34
M4-85 5892,00541250,00%2472,01
L-60 279,00193250,00%270,47
Dicker Max 61523,00917250,00%3542,23
GSOR 1010 FB 8715,50469250,00%593,85
T-44-100 81604,00648250,00%1583,55
59-Patton 81079,00667250,00%1269,73
Kolohousenka179,002501100,00%390,97
Strv m/382234,005031100,00%1328,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5350,006051100,00%1089,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,004651100,00%261,00
T-6028,001961100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 90,0014410,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7578,007441100,00%685,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5614,009151100,00%1609,60
Object 283 92925,0079110,00%2336,25
T-50-2 6530,0020510,00%1039,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6773,0014451100,00%3112,12
Valentine II 4412,0033010,00%1075,26
Löwe 8369,0020210,00%98,60
Char de transition 61748,0011631100,00%3058,72
AMX ELC 901 61034,0012901100,00%3932,85
Excalibur 61244,007711100,00%2239,94
FCM 2C 31065,0047110,00%3813,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5235,0019410,00%429,78
Churchill Crocodile 61671,0013341100,00%2933,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-15
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-03-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-06
Left: 2016-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-04
Left: 2020-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2023-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-07-29