Pakos81

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25683001
Ø Tier7,330,000,008,00
Victories1192446,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1346552,43%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws2941,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived399415,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150710,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted298431,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,740,000,000,00
Capture points317231,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points49670,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience522,520,000,0069,00
WN7774,270,000,00-224,24
WN8858,300,000,000,00
WN9454,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles25683
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1192446,43%
Defeats1346552,43%
Draws2941,14%
Battles survived399415,55%
Tanks destroyed150710,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted298431,16
Damage dealt783,74
Capture points317231,24
Defense points49670,19
Experience522,52
WN7774,27
WN8858,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,00
WN7-224,24
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories4329,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9765,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2516,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,160,000,000,00
Capture points250,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1160,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience483,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories4329,05%
Defeats9765,54%
Draws85,41%
Battles survived2516,89%
Tanks destroyed640,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1501,01
Damage dealt1.026,16
Capture points250,17
Defense points1160,78
Experience483,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories7845,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8046,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws158,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4324,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,830,000,000,00
Capture points770,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1751,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience519,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories7845,09%
Defeats8046,24%
Draws158,67%
Battles survived4324,86%
Tanks destroyed690,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1340,77
Damage dealt786,83
Capture points770,45
Defense points1751,01
Experience519,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt304,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt304,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience234,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles729000
Victories29440,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42358,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15821,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10341,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,480,000,000,00
Capture points9581,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5710,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience398,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles729
Victories29440,33%
Defeats42358,02%
Draws121,65%
Battles survived15821,67%
Tanks destroyed4120,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted10341,42
Damage dealt527,48
Capture points9581,31
Defense points5710,78
Experience398,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000000
Victories45945,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52652,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26026,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13071,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,960,000,000,00
Capture points19751,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points25612,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience509,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1000
Victories45945,90%
Defeats52652,60%
Draws151,50%
Battles survived26026,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted13071,31
Damage dealt808,96
Capture points19751,98
Defense points25612,56
Experience509,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1772000
Victories67337,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105459,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40622,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7880,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17460,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,950,000,000,00
Capture points18261,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17671,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1772
Victories67337,98%
Defeats105459,48%
Draws452,54%
Battles survived40622,91%
Tanks destroyed7880,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted17460,99
Damage dealt765,95
Capture points18261,03
Defense points17671,00
Experience412,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories3830,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8568,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2016,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,720,000,000,00
Capture points1821,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience422,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories3830,40%
Defeats8568,00%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived2016,00%
Tanks destroyed580,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1230,98
Damage dealt1.271,72
Capture points1821,46
Defense points300,24
Experience422,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856674,76514176352,41%1196,66
T-34-3 8862,94517172645,65%906,26
Type 62 7339,99464111341,42%468,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81023,8255275544,50%914,26
T-62A101110,3352063938,81%698,86
Churchill III 5444,8158160750,58%863,00
T-549839,7560656145,10%687,34
WZ-1209869,9353851544,85%683,45
WZ-120-1G FT 81133,2068550348,91%1170,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8854,9655947042,55%753,53
IS-381013,3662042444,10%1107,04
SU-130PM 81103,1858241143,80%916,21
T-34-856576,3647434949,57%1064,88
Turán III prototípus 5423,0739634346,94%919,77
T-448602,5355133747,48%651,11
T-1091124,4760832544,31%950,85
1108957,0857631349,52%1026,65
121101217,3352228747,04%853,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,5541427750,90%914,97
Cromwell6427,5943227247,43%689,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8879,4357825743,19%766,50
T-34-85M 6720,2762525658,20%1218,31
WZ-111 model 1-491108,7149425547,45%891,78
Type 59 8853,9460325143,82%880,44
Škoda T 40 6578,3847424848,79%987,80
T-34-28602,4152623339,91%555,71
BZ-176 81157,0672123244,40%932,24
WZ-1328582,9242221946,58%810,16
IS7690,6558721852,75%890,46
SU-122-44 7757,5751221750,23%938,32
ISU-15281043,2954921148,82%982,02
P.44 Pantera8888,1859720848,08%939,43
Leopard 1101334,3156420342,86%797,93
XM66F 81152,6864120244,06%1020,65
Object 752 91717,5071319050,53%1284,40
KV-15358,9531117851,12%639,42
SU-1527700,3848817647,73%846,61
Type 586445,0245317448,28%739,21
Tiger I7766,3361116955,03%956,99
T-54 first prototype 8759,6952916340,49%739,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 8871,1758016245,06%752,77
Object 70491575,7355416147,83%1258,18
VK 36.01 (H)6486,1047915751,59%716,57
Object 274a 8937,9562115146,36%978,33
T-437606,6856815050,00%854,92
WZ-113G FT101679,0857014635,62%929,65
SU-14-17704,3453614154,61%913,05
SU-1006593,4340013641,18%879,51
SU-14-281039,2057113040,77%994,59
Type T-345335,7337613053,85%877,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81276,4468912448,39%1280,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,3233911947,06%578,59
T-34-17679,7862711852,54%967,31
FV215b (183) 101380,2559111742,74%836,82
STG Guard 8904,1454211637,93%836,81
113101204,8956911542,61%743,13
121B 101247,1164411444,74%834,81
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81029,5362311043,64%903,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,0419010652,83%400,89
T-1506581,3248310447,12%900,82
IS-27937,7256610054,00%1359,59
T-50561,2530810053,00%128,57
Leopard Prototyp A9767,8651510041,00%424,80
SU-855323,483159948,48%611,19
CS-538588,344449929,29%454,52
T-284176,861809850,00%382,64
Škoda T 27 8909,625379341,94%894,44
IS-3-II91072,005819130,77%695,67
CS-599993,296438947,19%750,83
Object 252U 81096,176838944,94%1064,26
A-20577,671418839,77%13,95
WZ-1317342,444598846,59%484,67
SDP 58 Kilana8873,115148441,67%666,19
IS-2-II8911,106398446,43%856,67
T-345198,982658339,76%275,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,421718344,58%55,88
WZ-111 model 5A101403,286218141,98%858,46
Type 63 81012,536998048,75%944,87
Caernarvon Action X 8906,136248043,75%920,06
VK 30.02 (D)7608,784737950,63%896,16
TVP VTU Koncept8627,835607839,74%588,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,631837846,15%93,72
SU-1018847,926187647,37%782,28
SU-86920,705507459,46%1385,48
AMBT 81047,625667440,54%839,62
T-463104,521317343,84%217,64
SU-85B4218,111837349,32%390,93
Object 268101586,735807347,95%1030,98
BZ-1668757,016057251,39%744,07
Object 777 Version II 91047,286467140,85%706,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6632,035067143,66%927,58
SU-54567,913627038,57%1542,47
Tiger II8834,476116841,18%743,60
T-34-2G FT7742,826086869,12%1083,98
E 7591337,727186549,23%1053,64
CS-52 LIS 8825,145466544,62%736,49
212A9986,506476450,00%747,99
M22 Locust 391,942356450,00%181,25
KV-220-2 5577,576186344,44%982,85
Object 26391313,087196152,46%1030,96
Super Hellcat 7654,574746140,98%712,86
112 8752,975616140,98%625,31
Object 14010952,026145848,28%586,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 8732,385085837,93%514,86
CS-447792,446635759,65%1167,83
Crusader6229,573365655,36%560,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91000,485845633,93%581,03
KV-37732,793795635,71%735,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81132,606605543,64%1180,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101601,246805545,45%1040,88
Type 64 6437,804735143,14%830,87
SU-263330,592684948,98%962,44
53TP Markowskiego8809,795284837,50%620,77
BZ-587945,716834854,17%1070,76
T-26289,351534656,52%342,67
BT-22122,342384461,36%564,73
Kunze Panzer 9984,685204438,64%657,94
M5A1 Stuart4196,193084242,86%479,05
WZ-111-1G FT81070,455314252,38%1083,80
Char Futur 4 91179,215654238,10%754,03
B.U.G.I.6672,545534146,34%1003,10
Ares 758974,326344141,46%896,30
59-166189,835274062,50%452,48
WZ-111G FT91641,606854047,50%1266,46
FV226 Contradictious 8983,315993941,03%723,33
122 TM 8949,545903951,28%901,82
SDP 57 Gowika7980,925723852,63%1188,66
TVP T 50/51101020,465613743,24%603,73
SU-100M17895,686563743,24%1147,48
FSV Scheme A7516,325863756,76%673,64
SU-76M495,221103644,44%45,17
Object 277101116,315223627,78%536,96
WZ-132-110464,314203534,29%183,95
Covenanter5182,602953542,86%406,85
BT-7483,531643458,82%198,71
Prototipo Standard B9868,655843444,12%547,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,941303452,94%126,28
WZ-131G FT6607,474173455,88%1041,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6730,265603447,06%1041,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101126,154993333,33%514,91
SDP 44 Burza6763,455823354,55%1249,74
Tiger-Maus 91186,096933345,45%824,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8640,064953333,33%473,87
ST-II101202,977613262,50%825,52
M4A1 Sherman5320,003533053,33%714,56
M446376,104723066,67%594,92
Object 430U101402,677193060,00%1084,39
T26E5 Patriot 81215,176243033,33%1239,18
Škoda T 509856,344022924,14%473,08
UDES 0381026,906052955,17%938,09
60G FT5334,762642958,62%665,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6527,485512955,17%747,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6689,714542842,86%1099,88
Object 780 101341,435382839,29%701,50
T-50-2 6398,505032853,57%1117,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,411782755,56%376,75
ST-I9925,745962737,04%527,46
Ares 859923,415512744,44%602,53
T-28E with F-30 4398,154442748,15%915,31
AE Phase I 91130,196842748,15%824,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2133,652272657,69%590,86
40TP Habicha6428,923502657,69%693,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,121612657,69%372,97
Type 5 Heavy101401,277422638,46%662,41
DS PZInż5319,123292540,00%463,51
Object 43091236,326542544,00%912,70
Sturmpanzer II4221,791952429,17%534,91
SDP 40 Zadymka5558,383332437,50%860,12
KV-48473,794312429,17%242,48
T-703138,292772445,83%319,63
WZ-111 8665,005612339,13%446,48
Object 26110950,486242352,17%662,09
BZ-6891398,877152347,83%1073,70
Cruiser Mk. III3121,682142245,45%337,75
Staghound Mk. III6308,914152250,00%358,79
Vz. 55101204,526262133,33%574,43
IS-4101490,487512142,86%930,36
IS-710907,574132119,05%362,73
Object 268 Version 4101315,386072142,86%736,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81030,487902152,38%1103,62
P.43 bis6506,854732055,00%794,87
45TP Habicha7934,657522055,00%1129,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,89931931,58%166,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7588,794371936,84%587,89
GSOR the TANK 9709,895641952,63%570,76
TBT 91423,057041942,11%986,98
SU-85I 5635,005021947,37%1300,95
Stridsyxa 81046,006701942,11%791,63
StuG IV 5446,633441947,37%991,41
43 M. Toldi III 3139,322431936,84%470,46
Fantôme 9945,846841963,16%893,04
Indien-Panzer8571,724731855,56%568,15
TNH 105/10008639,245411752,94%590,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101405,475771741,18%734,93
M127854,246771776,47%1128,40
T-602100,471861729,41%202,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3247,633361643,75%891,71
ISU-152K 8672,194561631,25%401,71
Panhard AMD 178B6119,272851546,67%115,19
LTP 3159,473101553,33%709,98
Škoda T 256504,643521421,43%669,02
BZ-75101290,005621428,57%553,47
Object 703 Version II 8714,294591421,43%391,63
GSOR 1010 FB 8867,505761442,86%676,72
P.43 ter7596,925671361,54%859,51
TNH T Vz. 5191211,546811338,46%731,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3225,543931369,23%978,55
Pz.Kpfw. II290,581051250,00%207,82
WZ-132A9478,002571225,00%312,04
PTZ-78112175,926421241,67%1144,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5421,754731258,33%1019,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6524,453491136,36%831,30
FV3046362,643011136,36%358,18
Tiger 131 61021,367051136,36%1731,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,183331163,64%371,09
AT-12161,801591070,00%686,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4378,005261070,00%1282,71
Strv S1 8737,105501070,00%707,21
14TP4341,89384955,56%1308,80
M415183,22297955,56%196,50
Object 283 9782,67532933,33%450,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2106,38212850,00%287,62
Ikv 1035254,50234837,50%311,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8624,88424825,00%459,63
AMX ELC bis5537,38609887,50%1988,88
MS-118,4391785,71%261,00
CS-6310662,86490742,86%244,98
Bishop5173,14186742,86%127,84
T-34 with L-11 4269,14461757,14%935,69
M4-85 5420,29459742,86%683,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8167,57281728,57%0,00
Patton the Tank 91014,29769771,43%1026,06
P.435634,00497633,33%1653,33
25TP KSUST II5348,17406650,00%761,87
Churchill VII6588,83426633,33%696,48
T110E5102026,17607633,33%1436,42
Leichttraktor131,8090560,00%170,39
SU-182207,80195540,00%1196,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,40316540,00%283,29
AEC Armoured Car5865,80709560,00%2198,68
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5605,80646580,00%969,85
Sav m/434193,0011940,00%237,00
T3 HMC2168,75187425,00%511,33
BZ-7911337,5033340,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I275,00245425,00%66,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5496,25519450,00%1069,05
M3 Light 3122,0013040,00%300,56
T1 Cunningham133,33127333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4306,00523366,67%1175,66
T 54D 9791,00759366,67%697,70
T-103 8300,3322330,00%12,66
AC 1 Sentinel 4168,00269333,33%271,21
Löwe 81160,33653333,33%1063,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5309,335623100,00%914,19
Renault Otsu1181,50207250,00%730,80
Vz. 44-171271,509882100,00%1474,45
IS-6 8784,0026920,00%499,66
E 10010866,0034720,00%302,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6793,50684250,00%2327,46
Windhund 8623,50287250,00%437,63
KV-1 shielded 5524,5026820,00%774,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 481,50248250,00%97,90
T1E6 282,50186250,00%221,21
T78 6654,50573250,00%901,00
SU-100I 5148,00312250,00%107,11
Kolohousenka116,001961100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,003781100,00%383,93
Renault FT10,002210,00%0,00
Renault NC-31137,002261100,00%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003610,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I20,002210,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard567,0011510,00%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91757,0065910,00%1050,29
M4 Improved 5447,003981100,00%1063,31
Ares 90102753,0012051100,00%1845,75
SU-2-122 5312,0019210,00%416,25
KV-1SA 50,0011010,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6680,0071310,00%2263,26
Matilda LVT 4316,0021610,00%402,48
L-60 224,0010210,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2173,005151100,00%1010,59
T7 Combat Car 215,001981100,00%261,00
T26E5 80,007110,00%0,00
Chi-Go 70,0011110,00%0,00
Buryan 91554,0045210,00%764,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-23
Left: 2017-01-03