POSERICHA

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4896202965
Ø Tier7,620,008,248,32
Victories2508051,22%00,00%1758,62%3960,00%
Defeats2326547,52%00,00%1137,93%2538,46%
Draws6171,26%00,00%13,45%11,54%
Battles survived1366227,90%00,00%827,59%1726,15%
Tanks destroyed436810,8900,00361,24741,14
Destruction ratio1,240,001,711,54
Tanks spotted557191,1400,00280,97681,05
Damage dealt1.192,580,002.057,521.834,98
Capture points303350,6200,0060,21420,65
Defense points194240,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience641,430,00935,34813,18
WN71160,250,001611,941495,21
WN81499,710,002446,092073,64
WN9615,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles48962
Ø Tier7,62
Victories2508051,22%
Defeats2326547,52%
Draws6171,26%
Battles survived1366227,90%
Tanks destroyed436810,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted557191,14
Damage dealt1.192,58
Capture points303350,62
Defense points194240,40
Experience641,43
WN71160,25
WN81499,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1758,62%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed361,24
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted280,97
Damage dealt2.057,52
Capture points60,21
Defense points00,00
Experience935,34
WN71611,94
WN82446,09
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier8,32
Victories3960,00%
Defeats2538,46%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1726,15%
Tanks destroyed741,14
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted681,05
Damage dealt1.834,98
Capture points420,65
Defense points00,00
Experience813,18
WN71495,21
WN82073,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience669,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%
Tanks destroyed280,74
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted70,18
Damage dealt1.578,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points721,89
Experience669,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt532,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt484,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles546000
Victories25747,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25546,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws346,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22340,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4510,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,570,000,000,00
Capture points9601,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6351,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience563,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles546
Victories25747,07%
Defeats25546,70%
Draws346,23%
Battles survived22340,84%
Tanks destroyed4370,80
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4510,83
Damage dealt1.463,57
Capture points9601,76
Defense points6351,16
Experience563,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories4638,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3226,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.145,430,000,000,00
Capture points540,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience656,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories4638,66%
Defeats7058,82%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived3226,89%
Tanks destroyed900,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted630,53
Damage dealt2.145,43
Capture points540,45
Defense points860,72
Experience656,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15640,14487178155,19%1554,33
ELC EVEN 90 8626,35774143354,50%1273,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81311,03767121852,63%1706,44
Strv S1 81555,93708121253,96%1880,35
T-345409,95363119751,88%1122,69
T71 DA7729,22582106450,38%1542,61
Škoda T 256683,9850078947,15%1391,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81606,4083974355,72%2078,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81466,5288273155,68%1945,15
T675628,0349770854,38%1620,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81491,1669670251,57%1780,47
Dicker Max 6870,2355069252,75%1754,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81517,9377766852,10%1862,07
Type 5 Heavy102306,3976857249,30%1788,02
IS-381305,3960751948,55%1600,85
Object 140101788,7567151445,91%1517,74
STB-1101848,6973848847,13%1531,22
XM57 81709,3384744257,01%1715,62
Chrysler K GF 81292,7875343951,25%1536,54
TVP T 50/51101635,2264342446,70%1312,04
O-Ho81411,5667842150,83%1863,49
AMX 13 57 7835,6477242052,38%1765,61
ISU-15281447,7357636849,18%1492,97
E 7591281,3459936545,75%1121,15
T-34-856469,1932336246,41%777,39
Škoda T 56 81664,8589035258,24%1725,36
Škoda T 5091609,6269334650,87%1575,46
Type 4 Heavy91379,3763932145,48%1219,80
T-448746,0546831445,22%844,00
AE Phase I 91822,2881931455,73%1798,00
M10391456,6760330845,13%1360,22
AT 25459,9034530557,70%1240,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8702,2160030451,32%1366,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5494,2734230349,83%1096,65
T-5491065,3957630147,18%1015,05
Object 430U101985,3676629147,42%1643,22
T14 5520,7951528952,60%1087,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91973,0180728845,49%1958,51
TVP VTU Koncept81052,9654728148,04%1371,23
Nergal 81534,6788627057,04%1782,72
Conqueror91345,5260926254,20%1224,56
T-34-85M 6947,9966426157,47%1826,83
M54 Renegade 81599,5482626149,81%1866,28
Tiger II81010,2752425949,42%1136,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91861,7877524654,47%1654,07
122 TM 81497,6581324552,24%1797,99
T54E191437,2157624247,11%1322,82
T57 Heavy102094,3268623244,40%1635,66
Caernarvon8881,3249622851,32%964,00
E 100101772,2262722841,67%1218,82
SU-1527778,8341822546,67%949,05
Grille 15102149,3668822149,77%1506,82
T-1091671,0066521647,69%1686,32
Super Conqueror101859,2071620946,89%1497,86
T6981031,2558820851,92%1326,69
Tiger I71006,9853220646,60%1294,60
M415328,1127020644,66%354,39
Emil II91378,9770620347,29%1189,96
T328982,7455919452,58%1144,43
WZ-111G FT91891,7281219362,18%1831,06
Matilda4369,2826319044,74%1034,20
T297962,8448619046,32%1098,48
Strv 103B101992,9374419055,26%1528,82
Type 63 81448,6383018745,99%1626,81
T-437609,1438218642,47%819,01
Black Prince7781,7544918343,72%999,68
XM66F 81465,3276217751,98%1523,54
T26E5 Patriot 81182,2179217349,71%1417,14
IS-7101837,6576217248,26%1411,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101796,6263816949,70%1280,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5244,8424116745,51%445,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101871,2969916648,19%1541,27
T110E5101811,1978916351,53%1325,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81463,4382816253,09%1854,29
IS71103,3953616151,55%1643,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81430,3678516052,50%1608,97
KV-856756,0450315961,01%1529,03
CS-63101707,0671215745,86%1259,79
STG Guard 81483,9982715654,49%2116,38
WZ-113G FT101900,3166215549,03%1223,93
O-Ni71123,6864115159,60%1594,40
Valentine AT4162,2516814850,68%320,85
Churchill VII6521,9732714745,58%812,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68626,8558014752,38%1037,08
UDES 15/16101862,7877414551,72%1567,01
M48A5 Patton102010,8583914354,55%1581,10
T3092074,6385214254,93%1992,20
TNH T Vz. 5191535,1179714247,18%1328,75
AMX 13 909882,0157414242,96%1169,86
M66616,4936013944,60%875,26
AMX 13 757802,2160813955,40%2066,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91367,4970213948,20%1422,21
Rambo 91689,9889913959,71%1638,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191608,7275313851,45%1665,44
Strv 746694,5452813650,00%1319,84
Object 268 Version 4102100,3271813448,51%1582,53
Object 252U 81682,0685013447,76%1811,53
P.44 Pantera81179,2070613352,63%1695,67
T216311,5040213247,73%718,93
Hotchkiss EBR7650,8962213255,30%1542,07
Leo7846,2954612846,09%1335,18
T1 Heavy5466,0833712848,44%867,83
AMX 50 B101912,2675912849,22%1399,53
Tortoise91924,6279912854,69%1678,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101803,2480412755,12%1544,14
Object 70491924,6265912750,39%1610,99
Tiger (P)71099,2172912655,56%1571,06
Cromwell6519,8046512552,80%966,89
Emil I81145,1063212552,80%1235,02
Ares 90102027,6789412454,84%1746,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291891,5591312356,10%1893,99
T9592102,8879112252,46%1919,52
StuG III Ausf. G5410,4027512153,72%875,56
CS-5991565,3475212151,24%1531,00
BZ-6891592,5271312047,50%1418,19
SU-855436,6528511952,10%1007,28
FV4005 Stage II101578,5456711843,22%1112,23
Cobra 91958,3887911755,56%1943,22
Churchill I5309,8925411644,83%458,38
SU-1006682,0336811546,96%1169,32
Excelsior 5492,3646111548,70%922,65
Kranvagn102065,4079211448,25%1739,13
Prototipo Standard B91642,3277711457,02%1688,58
FV217 Badger101901,8984111452,63%1401,63
VK 36.01 (H)6618,4938711351,33%1098,38
AMBT 81446,4479411352,21%1667,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81504,9484111358,41%1833,02
Spähpanzer Ru 2519916,6974311252,68%1413,09
BZ-75101752,4681211154,05%1255,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102023,5573110846,30%1460,44
A-20549,5014910743,93%52,73
T28 Concept 7891,3657010754,21%1401,94
53TP Markowskiego81242,4377910653,77%1612,46
UDES 1691555,9581010659,43%1603,29
Panhard EBR 909627,3354710639,62%669,19
IS-3-II91333,5974910650,00%1196,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691638,9277710542,86%1636,52
White Dragon 81268,9079110553,33%1609,70
O-I6722,9355410151,49%1137,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007700,895579958,59%1097,37
T4991006,516949749,48%1464,85
Leopard 1102015,458209656,25%1721,13
SMV CC-6781621,168689550,53%1990,98
Ares 8591935,549899453,19%2224,47
T 55A 91632,508099451,06%1699,14
T-1506714,484529260,87%1387,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,701629145,05%290,16
M75326,013429154,95%1275,94
Centurion Mk. I8982,976949151,65%1270,52
E 5091401,897939051,11%1310,05
BZ-5871232,717438654,65%1712,10
Vz. 55101799,407508544,71%1189,63
AMX 13 105101314,246918549,41%1508,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581838,587408455,95%1998,58
AMX 50 Foch91898,618058345,78%1794,77
Object 777 Version II 91994,609558368,67%2280,83
WZ-12091367,178368257,32%1434,94
P.43 ter7791,876328254,88%1331,52
CS-5381088,956088146,91%1426,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8609,596168144,44%922,70
WZ-132A91070,446608143,21%1399,28
Ho-Ri 192081,027958151,85%1819,88
T110E3102051,237948155,56%1515,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91791,256858143,21%1352,59
Panhard EBR 10510768,124968135,80%600,66
Strv 103-091737,717978057,50%1676,46
Maus102072,458198043,75%1558,43
FV230 Canopener101971,608628050,00%1373,24
BT-7463,58967932,91%1,15
Ferdinand81096,815297939,24%875,20
M-III-Y81402,968547956,96%1799,65
AMX ELC bis5456,974297852,56%1805,04
AMX 50 10081258,757387750,65%1331,54
UDES 14 Alt 581382,208677656,58%2056,98
KV-26910,954817659,21%1687,19
ST-I91622,137167545,33%1518,78
FV226 Contradictious 81386,329007558,67%1438,14
Škoda T 245378,773627443,24%895,69
AMX 12 t6630,465597452,70%2013,44
AMX 50 12091664,007947245,83%1704,91
E 50 Ausf. M101633,887347252,78%1288,88
Churchill III 5560,066037156,34%1188,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481521,418037051,43%1953,19
M-VI-Y91319,367596952,17%1232,60
SU-10181501,357496852,94%1870,75
T78 61078,197696852,94%1704,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101089,916216744,78%1016,01
T-34-281325,448076646,97%1746,39
P.43 bis6701,246066654,55%1372,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101930,717126650,00%1426,97
Char Futur 4 92012,619336663,64%2100,70
IS-2-II8901,536306451,56%983,33
T28 Prototype81309,567116349,21%1397,14
Panhard AMD 178B6519,405526349,21%1679,47
M46 Patton91750,138166245,16%1760,66
Alecto4212,161946245,16%384,15
FV4004 Conway91754,136656147,54%1639,42
AT-FV230 Breaker113049,269566149,18%2227,24
UDES 0381334,257236053,33%1579,82
Concept 1B 91855,659376056,67%1608,54
45TP Habicha71062,056935954,24%1476,70
VK 100.01 (P)81476,758275952,54%1797,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6914,646295850,00%1503,09
Indien-Panzer81077,527245851,72%1344,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,821375738,60%122,78
Felice 91251,267025756,14%1158,27
T-34-2G FT71115,056255757,89%1723,60
AMX AC mle. 4881312,336645743,86%1371,12
T-34-171038,239145673,21%1805,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,711865635,71%157,57
Leopard Prototyp A91676,307375642,86%1602,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81322,916765653,57%1291,02
WZ-111-1G FT81392,676905552,73%1548,10
Super Hellcat 71039,736065547,27%1775,58
Comet7830,766845450,00%1382,68
M53/M559934,045765442,59%733,84
M-II-Y71196,417975446,30%1611,13
Strv K 91863,618685448,15%1846,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7862,575705341,51%1402,17
STA-181023,837755362,26%1506,37
LPT-67 Šelma9712,755575347,17%834,61
Object 26391604,217285250,00%1286,36
T-50-2 6518,335235251,92%1327,78
BZ-16681248,496415143,14%1308,55
SU-100M171229,486965050,00%1818,59
M-IV-Y 81344,507035046,00%1398,60
M3 Lee4257,332244955,10%903,96
TNH 105/100081281,318384951,02%1550,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101773,228044961,22%1247,47
Rinoceronte101447,106914850,00%912,30
O-I Experimental5573,444414845,83%974,00
Mäuschen91624,367674755,32%1576,43
Strv m/425433,574544656,52%1254,97
40TP Habicha6761,306674663,04%1696,04
T6 Medium4901,636764673,91%2912,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6666,415924641,30%1757,10
IS-M81356,278984560,00%1707,21
Object 268101522,366214443,18%971,28
Crusader6478,473904346,51%1421,39
Ikv 90 Typ B71134,937264264,29%2100,08
AMX 50 Foch B102136,867614250,00%1625,82
T-284276,442614168,29%943,14
Jagdpanzer IV61302,448014151,22%3210,74
Type 4 Chi-To6677,445874141,46%1249,28
Panther II8990,246764151,22%1214,34
AMX M4 mle. 5191691,938054148,78%1427,73
Tetrarch 2118,712014153,66%475,66
Škoda T 177672,507384057,50%1541,80
121B 102019,057994055,00%1547,11
SMV CC-5671475,0510033961,54%2719,80
Object 70592006,779273953,85%1925,12
Object 268 Version V 102027,086733958,97%1659,19
BT-7 artillery 3146,332423951,28%433,41
M26 Pershing8890,976483844,74%995,82
Charioteer81108,006173850,00%1227,28
M60 101687,636933847,37%1332,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,731713748,65%378,67
CS-4471019,847013751,35%1567,47
M446469,863613743,24%597,19
M-V-Y101958,418193751,35%1465,18
ST vz. 394224,942733650,00%596,12
BT-2270,281043638,89%73,72
M5 Stuart4126,002323638,89%92,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro61093,316783655,56%2273,21
Object 430 Version II91079,566443647,22%910,33
KV-220-2 5814,648843666,67%1729,44
M10 RBFM 5768,086593661,11%1752,63
Ikv 65 Alt II61014,146663548,57%2262,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571196,668423557,14%1848,47
WZ-131G FT6879,866633565,71%1786,18
T2881272,977743548,57%1388,87
M6A2E1 81525,809423560,00%2088,48
Sturer Emil71133,615993339,39%1498,56
Marder 38T4309,942563351,52%681,36
K-91101570,887383351,52%1154,75
ST-II101817,458173351,52%1400,77
M40/M438919,945473240,63%814,80
T25/271089,566833246,88%1517,71
Object 277101903,537813250,00%1507,90
WZ-1328571,816313154,84%810,07
M374164,652083167,74%549,06
SDP 57 Gowika71020,746333158,06%1467,31
FV215b (183) 101530,907043151,61%1087,06
Ares 7581403,778763148,39%1740,49
TOG II* 6634,874013161,29%1045,17
VK 30.01 (P)6751,036683066,67%1451,52
SDP 58 Kilana81081,305183050,00%1029,55
Ares 90 C112346,039282955,17%1842,85
Vz. 44-171191,618512864,29%1763,39
TS-60 92070,689332853,57%2020,29
Kunze Panzer 91719,328392860,71%1874,24
Light Mk. VIC 2143,292512850,00%660,43
StuG IV 5232,962702846,43%394,47
K-91-PT 91598,817782759,26%1563,40
Ho-Ri 281456,127472653,85%1646,24
KV-48939,927442657,69%1035,17
Object 705A102126,697322638,46%1384,28
Char de transition 6937,886992646,15%1508,84
P26/404366,563562552,00%882,22
Panther7839,886362540,00%1171,82
Mitsu 10851081,007962576,00%2619,38
Object 43091663,808922560,00%1670,98
B.U.G.I.6835,214462441,67%1329,03
VK 30.02 (D)71354,299502466,67%2313,69
121102163,969362470,83%2039,31
Type 95 Heavy4233,963322450,00%724,87
60G FT5416,133642441,67%819,92
XM69 Hacker112064,468832458,33%1531,17
Sherman VC Firefly 6819,836072429,17%1507,91
KR-1112052,008332437,50%1173,94
Ikv 1035301,092942339,13%501,73
M2 Medium Tank385,741262339,13%53,00
Type 6892068,3010042360,87%2206,40
Challenger7816,305542339,13%1004,55
T-45 2248,303512352,17%1227,88
LTP 3173,432412356,52%855,24
Type 64 6610,485492347,83%1772,82
P.435504,955632259,09%1630,75
Centurion Action X101679,005952231,82%999,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,10842147,62%70,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,142602133,33%646,21
14TP4151,573272152,38%393,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101855,679302166,67%1563,44
Pawlack Tank61426,489832157,14%3434,51
Lago4278,704412075,00%961,08
MS-1131,65702050,00%77,53
Type T-345638,605332050,00%1804,29
IS-4101993,308632060,00%1704,32
Marder II3149,551642060,00%368,88
VK 30.02 (M)6650,555792050,00%1231,61
AS-XX 40 t112438,208782045,00%1876,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6688,855242055,00%1229,36
KV-371190,848321957,89%1811,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,421361947,37%306,27
BZ-79113108,8410541952,63%2021,53
Char Murat 91323,797401963,16%1276,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5478,894831850,00%1492,01
25TP KSUST II5270,114181861,11%611,24
Sav m/434219,613061855,56%526,58
SDP 44 Burza6619,674081850,00%1033,60
M127774,946671861,11%1003,32
T110E4101727,566321838,89%1157,57
GSOR the TANK 91514,836651838,89%1286,29
FV229 Contender91619,007911838,89%1332,86
T803112263,619211850,00%1451,53
Carro d'assalto P.8871247,597351735,29%1757,55
Type 5781786,128061741,18%1857,44
AT 77954,477911770,59%1439,51
M18 Hellcat6530,944591735,29%777,19
Type 6191373,257561656,25%1437,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,131291631,25%194,31
Semovente M415477,003921643,75%891,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101936,885901656,25%1171,29
T25 AT71342,258691662,50%2249,44
TS-54 81523,9410541668,75%1722,72
T7 Combat Car 2115,252011637,50%336,88
Manticore10877,134961643,75%909,72
Type 5861002,207931566,67%2175,48
Chi-To SP71491,409841573,33%2109,60
Covenanter5176,403451566,67%582,35
Object 41681130,677021546,67%1328,52
Strv m/40L3257,713031471,43%1006,50
Renault NC-311102,641611450,00%428,39
Leichttraktor135,071131457,14%145,38
SU-76G FT4502,003231457,14%1269,24
Ho-Ri 3102458,439801478,57%2037,59
AT 1581671,438751450,00%1842,92
M8A14256,502271428,57%388,59
FV227 Conceiver81043,799411471,43%1221,51
T-29 3455,935251450,00%1850,83
TS-5 81404,148871464,29%1465,66
LT vz. 383245,233001353,85%965,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3199,692241361,54%669,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5495,462981338,46%805,32
Patton the Tank 91093,006041338,46%844,78
T-463258,673141266,67%1232,69
Type 71101707,009311258,33%1255,18
Nashorn6962,007291266,67%1991,89
LHMTV8347,256381250,00%460,74
50TP prototyp 81711,0911211190,91%2334,49
DS PZInż5503,004361136,36%1003,95
M3G FT3380,553671154,55%1217,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8424,186831163,64%691,92
Großtraktor - Krupp 3301,553311127,27%1005,58
43 M. Toldi III 3111,001921145,45%353,19
Type 1 Chi-He4293,404021060,00%954,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,101231040,00%319,00
ARL 4461182,107141040,00%2015,95
Type 91 Heavy363,802091040,00%17,16
T2 Medium Tank2143,001981050,00%677,01
FV215b 10953,604451030,00%444,84
BDR G1 B51257,907551040,00%3324,31
M36 Jackson61617,9010211090,00%3029,89
AT 86247,002001040,00%137,13
Achilles6640,805381050,00%1175,20
FV224 Chopper71021,308401080,00%1301,32
Char Mle. 75 91180,105871040,00%1333,11
Object 452K 102054,707951060,00%1568,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8954,006401060,00%1072,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81526,208311050,00%1543,23
Pvlvv fm/42299,89159955,56%336,62
SU-100Y 61037,44690966,67%2140,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,13134850,00%136,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,25129862,50%366,70
M2 Light2104,50176850,00%265,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,25186850,00%250,72
T-602112,38144837,50%266,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 5456,63558850,00%1211,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5644,63642875,00%1797,07
Chi-Ni254,29155728,57%2,43
10TP3154,14342771,43%653,91
Panzerjäger I2144,29174771,43%598,06
M10 Wolverine5637,71476757,14%1623,59
SU-100I 5378,00302714,29%338,68
Ikv 72368,83175650,00%103,72
SDP 40 Zadymka5906,67686666,67%2650,46
Type 4 Ju-To71437,83816650,00%2000,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4713,67443633,33%2462,18
M3 Stuart3230,80427580,00%1023,61
T1 Cunningham129,403350,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1217,80221520,00%1034,45
4TP1135,20293520,00%499,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,80216540,00%510,34
SU-182115,6097520,00%425,43
ARL V396693,20628580,00%1536,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3483,80412520,00%2740,04
SU-2-122 5345,0024550,00%451,70
Fantôme 91800,20727520,00%1486,47
Strv m/382121,25180475,00%534,68
WZ-1317533,00544425,00%779,35
T56 GMC3247,25279450,00%704,16
AMX AC mle. 4671510,75608425,00%2270,01
AMR 35 2147,00277425,00%468,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6307,00345425,00%551,36
Sexton I 3439,25470475,00%1701,92
GSR 3301 Setter7131,00438450,00%119,38
Kolohousenka191,33218366,67%447,92
Strv fm/211142,00152333,33%596,80
Fiat 3000159,33121333,33%33,50
M15/423338,00520366,67%1269,17
Renault UE 573132,33183333,33%162,60
Versuchspanzer 5791777,67775333,33%1194,15
T-116 3601,00706366,67%3413,13
MKA 2794,0010793100,00%3919,13
L-60 2151,00415366,67%968,01
Primo Victoria 81012,3310053100,00%1253,61
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4921,00666333,33%2070,00
Valiant 5727,3357930,00%1589,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,67420366,67%455,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5609,33378333,33%1422,25
OCP Peacekeeper 91933,3361430,00%1536,34
Renault FT144,00110250,00%85,84
WZ-111 model 1-491003,00750250,00%679,94
Cruiser Mk. I1269,00237250,00%1471,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4281,00358250,00%787,77
Jagdtiger91675,00657250,00%1386,22
StuG III Ausf. B445,00125250,00%96,26
Black Prince II 71560,50597250,00%2041,27
Windhund 81061,00666250,00%844,47
M4-85 5643,50521250,00%1768,91
Matilda LVT 4621,00554250,00%1162,30
Ram II 5650,509542100,00%1945,23
Valentine II 4357,0033220,00%894,75
T1E6 2125,002242100,00%631,07
112 81802,501033250,00%1719,58
Chi-Go 72066,00691250,00%3159,43
LT vz. 352206,003841100,00%973,20
L6/402110,003171100,00%385,52
7TP2343,008031100,00%1789,20
1108382,0020510,00%117,26
Cruiser Mk. III3125,004191100,00%613,29
MT-256213,0022510,00%299,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5241,002541100,00%508,18
KV-1SA 5420,006541100,00%781,55
Bretagne Panther 6860,0052210,00%1096,69
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4710,0054610,00%2077,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-18
Left: 2023-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2021-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2023-11-17