OneMan0_o

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503171120137
Ø Tier8,318,919,409,83
Victories2513849,96%654,55%1260,00%6345,99%
Defeats2458048,85%545,45%840,00%7151,82%
Draws5991,19%00,00%00,00%32,19%
Battles survived1356226,95%436,36%945,00%4331,39%
Tanks destroyed402400,8040,36110,55950,69
Destruction ratio1,090,571,001,01
Tanks spotted468420,9370,6490,45910,66
Damage dealt1.332,761.917,091.462,601.774,10
Capture points341870,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points196950,3900,0000,00880,64
Experience681,74885,91807,80735,31
WN71051,94967,18903,78905,43
WN81376,141488,321215,911463,46
WN9562,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles50317
Ø Tier8,31
Victories2513849,96%
Defeats2458048,85%
Draws5991,19%
Battles survived1356226,95%
Tanks destroyed402400,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted468420,93
Damage dealt1.332,76
Capture points341870,68
Defense points196950,39
Experience681,74
WN71051,94
WN81376,14
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,91
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.917,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience885,91
WN7967,18
WN81488,32
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,40
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt1.462,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience807,80
WN7903,78
WN81215,91
Past 30 days
Battles137
Ø Tier9,83
Victories6345,99%
Defeats7151,82%
Draws32,19%
Battles survived4331,39%
Tanks destroyed950,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted910,66
Damage dealt1.774,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points880,64
Experience735,31
WN7905,43
WN81463,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories17344,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19550,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws205,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13434,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2120,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,660,000,000,00
Capture points3010,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience658,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories17344,59%
Defeats19550,26%
Draws205,15%
Battles survived13434,54%
Tanks destroyed2190,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2120,55
Damage dealt1.548,66
Capture points3010,78
Defense points2860,74
Experience658,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,250,000,000,00
Capture points273,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience467,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt488,25
Capture points273,38
Defense points00,00
Experience467,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories28649,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29650,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20334,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,670,000,000,00
Capture points9801,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28754,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience690,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories28649,14%
Defeats29650,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20334,88%
Tanks destroyed3510,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5570,96
Damage dealt1.048,67
Capture points9801,68
Defense points28754,94
Experience690,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43820029
Victories188442,99%00,00%00,00%1034,48%
Defeats244255,73%00,00%00,00%1965,52%
Draws561,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132430,21%00,00%00,00%724,14%
Tanks destroyed24510,5600,0000,00130,45
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,59
Tanks spotted40150,9200,0000,00291,00
Damage dealt1.289,440,000,001.472,86
Capture points58241,3300,0000,00521,79
Defense points87642,0000,0000,00371,28
Experience610,560,000,00605,31
Total
Battles4382
Victories188442,99%
Defeats244255,73%
Draws561,28%
Battles survived132430,21%
Tanks destroyed24510,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40150,92
Damage dealt1.289,44
Capture points58241,33
Defense points87642,00
Experience610,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted291,00
Damage dealt1.472,86
Capture points521,79
Defense points371,28
Experience605,31

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31110041
Victories161852,01%00,00%00,00%1536,59%
Defeats147347,35%00,00%00,00%2458,54%
Draws200,64%00,00%00,00%24,88%
Battles survived105033,75%00,00%00,00%1434,15%
Tanks destroyed21650,7000,0000,00290,71
Destruction ratio1,050,000,001,07
Tanks spotted19180,6200,0000,00220,54
Damage dealt1.911,930,000,002.083,07
Capture points21490,6900,0000,00651,59
Defense points14520,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience803,100,000,00711,37
Total
Battles3111
Victories161852,01%
Defeats147347,35%
Draws200,64%
Battles survived105033,75%
Tanks destroyed21650,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted19180,62
Damage dealt1.911,93
Capture points21490,69
Defense points14520,47
Experience803,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles41
Victories1536,59%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed290,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted220,54
Damage dealt2.083,07
Capture points651,59
Defense points00,00
Experience711,37
Anzeigen

Tanks (513)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8974,39694136149,67%1228,34
Strv 103B102074,1765677047,53%1578,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81331,8969171051,41%1465,18
T34 81002,6166465650,76%1101,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91829,1691759755,11%1630,01
T57 Heavy101885,7368154542,02%1330,41
STB-1101766,3872953747,49%1344,01
Object 907 101898,3081153749,53%1432,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 8942,1569453149,53%1202,74
VK 36.01 (H)6509,6946051847,10%718,59
Matilda IV 5501,4357751554,95%1414,64
T499545,7653248346,17%592,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102369,8584647554,32%1884,92
T54E191378,8866947448,10%1250,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101907,6569246953,30%1417,29
E 7591279,4466345645,18%1074,16
Object 261101291,3470344750,78%1023,22
Super Conqueror102134,5980644449,77%1608,83
Jagdpanther II81033,5654243242,36%892,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102250,4284843148,49%1798,84
Kranvagn101854,7672443046,28%1446,92
Leopard 1102333,6177842650,70%1926,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101925,0873239851,51%1614,85
Jagdtiger91398,8156638840,46%995,99
UDES 0381252,8462237740,58%1378,16
Panhard EBR 10510896,6267337748,01%924,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81274,9772137147,71%1416,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101003,3563036147,09%711,00
Tiger I7789,8959334748,99%928,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101875,1273534551,88%1587,74
FV215b 101501,5264234543,77%1017,22
E 100101634,4665634442,73%1185,01
AMX ELC bis5273,1841834250,58%837,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6800,9162534052,94%1491,96
Conqueror91192,1855333943,36%916,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5435,4450233755,79%1236,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81205,2476833152,27%1552,63
Type 5 Heavy102095,2480132553,54%1539,34
SU-130PM 81513,1073232447,53%1567,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81565,7181331951,10%1789,77
IS-3A 81441,5286430854,87%1628,26
Strv 103-091622,8768830647,71%1378,77
FV4005 Stage II101566,7061629848,99%1097,20
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102449,0084229659,12%2246,06
T 55A 91455,4871829646,96%1332,83
Tiger II8887,6958629544,07%816,83
Caernarvon8904,2961228345,23%930,82
AMX 13 105101165,0360628050,71%1267,18
Type 71102381,6787827752,71%1865,83
M53/M5591211,9859527146,13%1046,69
T92 HMC101401,5164826752,43%1206,92
Jagdpanzer IV6413,3040226452,27%630,37
M40/M4381051,5560726251,91%1205,51
ST-62 Version 2 102514,5693225956,37%2077,13
Grille 15102301,9870425550,20%1647,50
Rinoceronte102009,5778025046,80%1542,71
T-1091422,1969724951,81%1395,05
UDES 15/16101941,3373824248,35%1486,32
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91689,2482524049,17%1608,02
TVP T 50/51101656,4870123950,21%1261,40
Concept 1B 91910,3689023251,72%1531,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8605,6954822744,05%989,66
AMX 13 909921,2864622153,39%1446,58
M127657,7845421850,00%785,96
T110E5101866,5976921847,71%1391,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81288,5774621850,46%1523,88
FV2078802,1253521345,54%805,13
T-34-85M 6661,4256621255,19%1117,51
Type 4 Heavy91416,5366921044,29%1183,80
Centurion Action X102143,3579220954,55%1670,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91448,2462020747,83%1447,51
Prototipo Standard B91584,4071620248,02%1486,05
T376316,0444520245,54%652,74
Emil I81230,4872420155,22%1421,66
T297822,8958319846,97%886,51
CS-63101822,9474619848,48%1388,69
M54 Renegade 81298,7878119853,03%1348,20
Black Prince7760,6060019746,70%955,47
Leo7774,3863119651,02%1205,23
Bisonte C45 81466,7990418954,50%1587,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8367,2949918842,55%403,94
M10391186,7872518252,75%1079,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102180,6381218055,56%1671,74
XM69 Hacker112805,1795917956,98%2089,32
CS-52 LIS 81253,5868517340,46%1279,69
DBV-152 102497,8173617251,74%1749,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8704,6870517255,23%1151,45
Tortoise91412,4773817250,00%1142,42
Lansen C 81348,4979217251,74%1636,95
P.44 Pantera81179,5267916953,85%1641,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,4922116840,48%6,08
Jagdpanther7662,0449916747,90%740,85
Object 277101707,0171316744,31%1180,82
Emil II91548,4376916550,30%1486,40
GSOR 1008 81505,1975316549,70%1610,95
KV-2 (R) 6910,6169116550,30%1475,07
Vz. 71 Tesák101532,4781916349,69%1968,89
Char Futur 4 91893,7787516358,28%1768,77
Vz. 55102257,7084716256,17%1834,55
Strv S1 81464,8169416250,62%1484,81
UDES 03 Alt 3 92053,9583616252,47%1976,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102808,66100316153,42%2108,88
King Tiger (Captured) 71101,1678916157,76%1525,01
AMX 50 B102048,6373916047,50%1552,04
Caernarvon Action X 81152,8181516051,25%1366,60
AE Phase I 91592,4482816056,25%1441,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102080,1882715955,97%1512,02
Object 703 Version II 81472,1586815847,47%1607,82
Manticore101406,5780015747,77%1778,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101667,5067615651,92%1151,32
Gryphon 102494,9687215651,28%1940,85
StuG III Ausf. G5233,6824415452,60%388,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7788,4060015151,66%1104,66
StuG IV 5446,3443515053,33%1163,32
IS-7102170,1588014555,86%2009,31
FV217 Badger101885,4175514549,66%1325,04
Škoda T 5091505,5472514247,18%1324,96
M10 RBFM 5902,1774214259,86%2141,04
M48A5 Patton101828,6475814050,71%1343,23
Object 430U101746,2973413947,48%1278,24
O-Ni71098,8072513855,07%1572,95
AMX 13 57 7660,3066313852,17%1278,25
M446458,8941113547,41%649,88
IS-381165,7770613250,00%1225,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101278,7863313250,00%996,20
Concept No. 5102425,7883012958,14%1923,11
T-100 LT101014,9877212745,67%1174,94
Churchill VII6621,4455912653,17%1095,78
AT 1581389,8472412653,97%1522,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6570,1144512545,60%902,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 81168,6677612550,40%1392,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81395,4778612349,59%1486,76
DZT-159 91815,3387012358,54%1713,12
T328950,9369112250,82%989,38
TS-5 81383,1482612252,46%1365,74
Strv 746634,8758512051,67%1208,54
A-447776,0057212052,50%1225,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81533,0885312055,83%1711,23
Object 452K 102132,4977712043,33%1447,55
Object 140101714,0572811147,75%1374,52
KV-856742,6460411052,73%1325,62
AMX 13 757462,6161210953,21%875,37
P.43 bis6631,0152010751,40%1156,18
Object 705A101910,9878010647,17%1417,58
Škoda T 27 81246,1176210656,60%1561,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559945,4165510547,62%836,11
Škoda T 56 81562,5989310558,10%1590,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,1024710349,51%503,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68451,9556610350,49%648,94
O-Ho81123,0772010056,00%1283,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,242149949,49%269,67
45TP Habicha71042,856679949,49%1412,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7700,135729952,53%954,67
Object 25791733,248479853,06%1780,99
M374235,232469651,04%702,14
Ho-Ri 3102476,758189653,13%1976,72
Object 4168759,115929548,42%800,43
O-I6527,474669453,19%817,69
K-91102259,788049448,94%1853,38
Prototipo 6 81735,128469451,06%1649,56
Stinger 102357,418619456,38%1721,53
CS-67 Szakal112439,878159345,16%1798,59
VK 72.01 (K) 102460,378979351,61%1771,15
25TP KSUST II5564,694799140,66%1309,13
IS7977,236459051,11%1299,03
P.43 ter7874,266419045,56%1463,43
T9591504,337589050,00%1167,29
T-50-2 6431,385289050,00%1206,83
Type 63 81498,708909048,89%1640,71
Black Rock 112146,027709040,00%1180,21
Dicker Max 6869,836058956,18%1559,23
AMX 50 Foch B102437,238168852,27%2022,90
UDES 1691414,917188750,57%1321,98
Predatore 91967,298438749,43%1622,48
TNH T Vz. 5191802,798098643,02%1587,59
BZ-176 81574,859388660,47%1539,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert112755,399538562,35%2284,11
Škoda T 256775,486238450,00%1607,72
Churchill I5433,394548354,22%863,83
AMX 12 t6481,235628356,63%1298,92
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92035,807998348,19%1691,90
T-448856,616088248,78%944,30
Maus101921,998118248,78%1485,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91705,098228154,32%1656,34
Kunze Panzer 91761,948158156,79%1651,62
T28 Concept 7892,946338155,56%1264,73
FV3046511,454568045,00%740,17
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8955,437388051,25%991,00
Type 64 6609,786458047,50%1655,27
ELC EVEN 90 8626,497417953,16%1235,45
Alecto4391,824157852,56%1122,81
BZ-72-1 101854,597207843,59%1295,24
AT 86626,786077659,21%1165,12
T110E4101863,807347648,68%1271,80
40TP Habicha6670,875367553,33%1305,78
T3091782,677377549,33%1451,67
Ares 90102086,538887558,67%1704,13
LT-432 8631,126897557,33%1083,54
HWK 30 8606,195807541,33%929,14
T-54 first prototype 81148,808017552,00%1600,98
M66576,015107448,65%785,29
AT 77856,685917347,95%998,70
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91636,786867345,21%1385,95
Object 260 102269,038587349,32%1610,90
Somua SM 81646,368797346,58%1673,89
T803112693,869907352,05%1939,98
53TP Markowskiego81406,458097150,70%1731,16
Löwe 81219,117787152,11%1382,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191329,907617050,00%1233,72
Object 752 91751,838587050,00%1380,59
E 50 Ausf. M101816,017546947,83%1346,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2214,693476861,76%1022,22
T1 Heavy5304,083786653,03%505,16
UDES 14 Alt 58967,746946657,58%1238,08
FV230 Canopener102924,2311426669,70%2673,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8939,857916657,58%1881,02
T110E3102017,517866555,38%1561,36
Hotchkiss EBR7436,955276546,15%863,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92111,318776451,56%2009,23
P.435413,525266358,73%1142,15
CS-538876,106216150,82%1092,64
Ikv 1035369,593715843,10%695,44
Char Mle. 75 9947,056245641,07%1170,32
TNH 105/10008950,186955550,91%990,25
XM57 82070,139005549,09%2261,93
WZ-111 model 5A101911,757825354,72%1462,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102444,219215350,94%1505,47
Birch Gun4211,022895356,60%678,27
XM551 Sheridan10864,985945350,94%861,61
Strv m/425379,024485253,85%1005,03
DS PZInż5542,424705250,00%1133,53
Tiger-Maus 91751,968235250,00%1558,06
T77 81653,008635257,69%1972,39
Cobra 91694,657775248,08%1377,16
M415307,463205048,00%355,87
BDR G1 B5504,344805052,00%951,41
Panhard EBR 909707,026705046,00%929,57
Object 268 Version 4101753,567435052,00%1287,03
Marder II3129,061834959,18%304,20
FV38059959,376044944,90%771,51
Panther/M10 71063,087584940,82%1738,52
50TP prototyp 81380,048424862,50%1640,71
Panhard AMD 178B6372,775304862,50%1054,71
KV-1S6366,523954843,75%446,80
STK-2112415,708914753,19%1363,45
122 TM 81353,607824748,94%1467,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518943,706534654,35%979,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,241594546,67%56,27
Felice 91691,317384544,44%1662,73
T-5491059,936544544,44%927,85
SU-10181178,876514546,67%1238,07
E 75 TS 8951,076204540,00%770,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8747,986624544,44%783,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81264,646594544,44%1478,96
Panzerjäger I237,641054454,55%116,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6582,395194454,55%781,71
NC 70 Błyskawica101902,147614353,49%1350,17
M24 Chaffee5159,743544351,16%372,12
M-V-Y102381,848744346,51%1957,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6924,847554362,79%1884,88
GSOR 1010 FB 81305,917594351,16%1532,11
Charioteer Nomad 81353,797024353,49%1286,70
IS-271070,606584240,48%1309,67
Forest Spirit 81845,458224254,76%1983,07
Char Murat 92088,868884261,90%2032,27
TS-54 81227,719334269,05%1386,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2215,793744250,00%815,10
Ashigaru 102445,507364242,86%1729,20
T1 Cunningham1156,763364165,85%1060,46
BZ-75102044,858344151,22%1362,88
ST-I91242,176964143,90%924,79
Ares 7581398,599024163,41%1711,49
Executor112077,907454146,34%1300,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81325,986204131,71%1158,73
WZ-111 model 1-491376,537624047,50%1329,62
AMX 50 12091489,638154062,50%1430,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291453,207604050,00%1152,43
CS-5991543,858304062,50%1614,21
SU-122-44 71037,405964047,50%1243,18
M7 Priest374,261313943,59%86,63
AT 25445,974553953,85%1064,02
T-284200,473193850,00%505,34
STA-18977,346053847,37%1180,03
G.W. E 100101012,506513850,00%811,44
121101953,057643751,35%1423,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,141953633,33%249,89
B.U.G.I.6702,784743638,89%944,79
MTLS-1G14 3383,114573650,00%1719,92
T7 Combat Car 252,501473647,22%89,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507789,236733554,29%1078,34
AMX M4 mle. 54101854,267173540,00%1187,31
M3 Lee4190,122903450,00%495,71
CS-447706,685633452,94%953,70
VK 30.01 (P)6717,035823455,88%1286,42
KV-137921,567713470,59%1772,28
KV-15400,943713426,47%567,46
Indien-Panzer81170,826593444,12%1394,45
IS-2 shielded 71206,657613447,06%1638,77
Object 777 Version II 91754,918033447,06%1440,58
Matilda4234,612253360,61%592,22
M5 Stuart466,452473342,42%24,47
FV4025 Contriver112225,679413354,55%1473,88
Stridsyxa 81543,768893360,61%1649,08
T78 61183,797793354,55%1871,61
M36 Jackson6973,006673253,13%1898,51
K-91-PT 91193,915253231,25%814,58
STA-2 81007,037893256,25%1264,54
Excelsior 5356,224223243,75%511,82
BT-7 artillery 3409,694923250,00%1575,85
AMX 50 10081325,656553135,48%1357,42
Sav m/434218,743113151,61%471,88
SMV CC-6781164,847883164,52%1336,94
Schwarzpanzer 58 81003,767512955,17%1373,78
EMIL 1951 81589,349002955,17%1710,90
Valiant 5723,247022948,28%1731,51
Strv fm/211171,363332846,43%962,66
WZ-111 81219,797302839,29%1348,68
AMX 40487,932912867,86%305,90
Comet7750,146602860,71%1228,36
O-I Experimental5613,935822864,29%1180,20
Centurion Mk. I8940,936602853,57%1112,31
M10 Wolverine5599,295042853,57%1446,59
KV-48753,435592839,29%580,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII101883,798282857,14%1453,01
Projet Louis 91486,119382857,14%2229,54
T288934,487492774,07%957,81
Charioteer8979,636132748,15%1022,26
Waffenträger auf E 100102401,566632744,44%1440,70
Obsidian 81347,528242748,15%1659,47
E 5091229,316782634,62%856,11
Bretagne Panther 6661,275642646,15%1101,18
T14 5742,287862548,00%1546,89
T1 HMC273,681072544,00%202,92
T-437779,726152544,00%1148,87
Bofors Tornvagn 81283,166432528,00%1125,66
WZ-1209816,005542433,33%498,90
14TP4304,754052458,33%1216,68
AT 15A 7888,256772445,83%1126,12
SU-100Y 6756,385892462,50%1268,42
M4A1 FL 10 6820,046022445,83%1293,96
KV-4 KTTS 81206,176312441,67%1194,06
IS-4101508,437542352,17%1018,47
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91946,178992356,52%1732,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6618,966332356,52%1701,33
AltProto AMX 30 81297,396782326,09%1252,49
Valentine II 4265,654492373,91%940,54
Toro 91701,267222334,78%1300,51
Chi-Ni2130,772002231,82%414,96
XM66F 81708,827542236,36%1806,40
MBT-B 101677,686542236,36%879,14
P26/404276,293522142,86%611,51
ARL 446629,814692138,10%973,18
Vz. 44-171337,149432166,67%2079,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3315,433722152,38%1290,64
T 54D 91785,869652157,14%1914,99
T-44-100 81571,5710012161,90%2284,29
Super Hellcat 7832,295732147,62%1041,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101455,657482040,00%1469,34
T-34 shielded 5521,055302060,00%1429,55
T-103 81524,707702055,00%1697,15
TS-6 92232,659422050,00%2064,67
Caliban 8798,955722035,00%590,72
KV-220-2 5453,556492065,00%786,51
D23149,792241936,84%375,58
Cromwell6742,956501957,89%1563,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7874,215851947,37%1401,31
T-34-28877,375521936,84%926,83
Leichttraktor14,05401942,11%13,70
T25 AT71065,956471947,37%1502,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6343,845631952,63%884,03
SPHT 92201,219801968,42%1751,76
1108842,836411850,00%887,39
M2 Medium Tank352,831081827,78%0,00
Type 586681,615741844,44%1221,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91764,228431866,67%1492,14
T-29 3214,502901844,44%625,66
M56 Scorpion 71011,786871850,00%1482,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71162,895571833,33%1492,66
T-34-856820,946441758,82%1678,94
Type 6191051,358161782,35%987,67
WZ-113G FT102119,478191758,82%1483,76
Type 62 7641,757381668,75%1616,19
TVP VTU Koncept8779,565231625,00%849,56
Type T-345320,634521668,75%964,91
FV4004 Conway91538,065771637,50%1075,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5597,006241650,00%1955,78
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8902,696661656,25%1462,30
TS-60 92236,508761631,25%2431,62
Lago4381,674881546,67%1269,42
Type 95 Heavy4285,534821566,67%1100,56
M4 Improved 5398,474731540,00%880,85
M-IV-Y 81378,878461560,00%1669,71
T-345365,504411442,86%888,11
SMV CC-5671000,366081442,86%1395,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81562,507711450,00%1613,30
Object 780 102330,717981450,00%1767,07
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102133,798991464,29%1348,38
Cromwell B 61055,508161442,86%1940,51
TT-130M 92123,2910371478,57%2205,28
FV226 Contradictious 81483,218071450,00%1374,87
Ares 90 C111646,628551361,54%1135,30
E 65 Zwilling 81681,389191353,85%1733,64
T54 Heavy Tank 91998,389301346,15%2110,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4357,853681338,46%848,61
LTP 380,541371330,77%96,56
Excalibur 6997,386071338,46%1430,18
43 M. Toldi III 3185,923031338,46%704,30
M3 Stuart356,331481225,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4104,331681216,67%35,81
T-46357,001781250,00%95,45
KV-5 81303,428061241,67%1382,37
T95E6 101931,087801258,33%1606,59
M41D 8488,675781241,67%654,73
Rambo 91484,176211225,00%1166,32
Durendal 102331,589311258,33%1760,13
M15/423269,823491145,45%642,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III335,731391154,55%120,96
M5A1 Stuart4224,733661136,36%615,19
Tiger (P)71126,557591163,64%1468,46
Object 43091299,365551127,27%912,21
Object 274a 8925,186441136,36%896,43
T-45 2339,556141172,73%1997,83
Sexton I 3175,362771154,55%479,04
Nergal 81463,457441136,36%1392,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,502501060,00%596,57
T404566,404931060,00%1734,16
Valentine AT4306,403821080,00%943,85
FV4202 8754,906781060,00%849,19
Object 26391514,56712944,44%1196,81
AS-XX 40 t111819,67771944,44%1195,51
H3 91878,22798944,44%1439,16
TBT 91571,33748944,44%1175,47
Light Mk. VIC 2162,78358944,44%748,08
Chrysler K 81675,67784933,33%2014,71
Lorraine 40 t 81133,00486922,22%1038,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81397,56684944,44%1326,09
OCP Peacekeeper 91560,44998988,89%1557,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,25216837,50%466,81
Type 4 Chi-To6937,38779862,50%2289,30
StuG III Ausf. B4226,38255850,00%437,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81076,88574850,00%1060,48
M6A2E1 81296,50745837,50%1400,54
KR-1111987,501019862,50%1254,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,1455714,29%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go228,29130742,86%24,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2212,29248728,57%775,27
T-1506989,29781757,14%1837,75
Object 283 9949,5729070,00%636,25
KV-1SA 5795,00589714,29%1785,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,29272742,86%111,25
Renault Otsu187,67158616,67%146,77
Crusader6350,33569666,67%1202,24
VK 100.01 (P)8797,00420616,67%648,03
E 77 91898,67697633,33%1447,19
MKA 2131,17194650,00%310,39
Strv 81 81064,00744650,00%1367,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3388,00447633,33%1635,31
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9430,67592650,00%400,88
Lorraine 120 Alby 81872,67884666,67%1746,18
M14/412239,60426560,00%901,14
M2 Light257,20249540,00%1,45
T-26285,00152540,00%163,82
Strv 107-12111412,20586540,00%553,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5815,00852560,00%2047,89
T-116 3420,80635560,00%2460,59
Object 168 German 82016,80872540,00%2991,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6553,00453540,00%793,34
T92 8975,40884560,00%2186,04
Fiat 30001185,7522840,00%912,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571616,50860450,00%2067,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8625,00492425,00%418,72
M16/43 Sahariano 3555,25748475,00%2013,85
Chimera 81771,00975450,00%1869,81
Turtle Mk. I 8344,00357425,00%32,48
Churchill Crocodile 6803,00728450,00%1284,03
VK 45.03 7706,75654475,00%859,09
Yong Bing 91924,75974475,00%1589,72
Strv m/40L3190,00389366,67%706,87
4TP194,67265366,67%456,32
AMX 383144,67328366,67%471,53
T-804575,33562333,33%2952,49
GSOR the TANK 91296,67896366,67%1202,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6877,679143100,00%1639,39
T1E6 228,3375333,33%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5441,3331130,00%747,80
A46 6172,6723230,00%199,64
Sentinelle 9546,6722630,00%143,36
Object 265T 91216,67769333,33%832,04
Buryan 91362,33712333,33%850,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,50302250,00%556,42
MS-1142,50141250,00%77,53
T2 Medium Tank253,50190250,00%89,33
M18 Hellcat6520,00415250,00%764,73
ST-II101873,50960250,00%1279,03
SU-2-122 5442,0023520,00%692,72
Windhund 81642,009672100,00%1820,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8422,50489250,00%279,35
Patton the Tank 92537,00834250,00%2712,45
Škoda T 40 61842,0012612100,00%5373,24
L-60 26,00114250,00%104,56
Char de transition 6766,006482100,00%1250,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6841,00689250,00%1608,11
T26E5 81118,50613250,00%1258,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5217,5023520,00%242,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,001901100,00%261,00
KV-37613,007161100,00%712,30
T-34 with L-11 40,0016410,00%0,00
M4-85 5488,0030610,00%759,65
AMR 35 25,009310,00%3,10
Matilda LVT 4442,005541100,00%934,23
IS-2 7861,009591100,00%988,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 71214,0033010,00%1247,16
Fantôme 9334,0029410,00%6,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2025-09-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-02
Left: 2024-09-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2023-05-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2021-05-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-06-01
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-16
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2021-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2016-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-12-09
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-14
Left: 2016-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-11