Okaki

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634161383451
Ø Tier8,029,469,399,45
Victories3307452,15%861,54%4756,63%24554,32%
Defeats2949246,51%538,46%3238,55%19843,90%
Draws8501,34%00,00%44,82%81,77%
Battles survived2121933,46%538,46%2934,94%16737,03%
Tanks destroyed584270,9270,54770,934290,95
Destruction ratio1,380,881,431,51
Tanks spotted838581,32131,001281,546991,55
Damage dealt1.254,771.683,621.572,121.696,42
Capture points569040,9000,00200,241640,36
Defense points524340,8300,00250,30970,22
Experience715,66888,46884,77845,41
WN71236,821036,171242,031242,95
WN81639,031353,681605,951705,05
WN9650,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles63416
Ø Tier8,02
Victories3307452,15%
Defeats2949246,51%
Draws8501,34%
Battles survived2121933,46%
Tanks destroyed584270,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted838581,32
Damage dealt1.254,77
Capture points569040,90
Defense points524340,83
Experience715,66
WN71236,82
WN81639,03
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,46
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt1.683,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience888,46
WN71036,17
WN81353,68
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,39
Victories4756,63%
Defeats3238,55%
Draws44,82%
Battles survived2934,94%
Tanks destroyed770,93
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1281,54
Damage dealt1.572,12
Capture points200,24
Defense points250,30
Experience884,77
WN71242,03
WN81605,95
Past 30 days
Battles451
Ø Tier9,45
Victories24554,32%
Defeats19843,90%
Draws81,77%
Battles survived16737,03%
Tanks destroyed4290,95
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted6991,55
Damage dealt1.696,42
Capture points1640,36
Defense points970,22
Experience845,41
WN71242,95
WN81705,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3851,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3445,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,010,000,000,00
Capture points901,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience712,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3851,35%
Defeats3445,95%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2736,49%
Tanks destroyed480,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted871,18
Damage dealt1.254,01
Capture points901,22
Defense points831,12
Experience712,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4244,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3233,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,390,000,000,00
Capture points1281,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience599,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4244,21%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws66,32%
Battles survived3233,68%
Tanks destroyed450,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1411,48
Damage dealt917,39
Capture points1281,35
Defense points500,53
Experience599,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,580,000,000,00
Capture points751,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience494,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed270,71
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted300,79
Damage dealt525,58
Capture points751,97
Defense points451,18
Experience494,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles767000
Victories32442,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43156,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22529,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8301,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,010,000,000,00
Capture points9921,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7931,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience311,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles767
Victories32442,24%
Defeats43156,19%
Draws121,56%
Battles survived22529,34%
Tanks destroyed4020,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted8301,08
Damage dealt398,01
Capture points9921,29
Defense points7931,03
Experience311,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1366000
Victories70151,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64647,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53038,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9130,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15761,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,490,000,000,00
Capture points26141,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points35982,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience685,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1366
Victories70151,32%
Defeats64647,29%
Draws191,39%
Battles survived53038,80%
Tanks destroyed9130,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted15761,15
Damage dealt978,49
Capture points26141,91
Defense points35982,63
Experience685,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1202000
Victories57748,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59749,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38832,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7860,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13501,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,960,000,000,00
Capture points13361,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10420,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience588,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1202
Victories57748,00%
Defeats59749,67%
Draws282,33%
Battles survived38832,28%
Tanks destroyed7860,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted13501,12
Damage dealt940,96
Capture points13361,11
Defense points10420,87
Experience588,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3968,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,910,000,000,00
Capture points631,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1831,58%
Defeats3968,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed450,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted941,65
Damage dealt1.443,91
Capture points631,11
Defense points70,12
Experience532,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (613)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091036,90767153852,15%1794,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81516,94754141755,19%1772,81
AMX 13 57 GF 7799,05833104155,81%1811,71
KV-856729,1151790554,92%1343,73
T499946,7173485851,98%1498,80
T-54 ltwt.91107,1181583852,86%1881,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8878,1978683553,89%1889,56
M18 Hellcat6741,6957378051,92%1432,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101958,6075772148,13%1838,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91836,3673969450,14%1788,29
IS-381399,0977566151,89%1795,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8866,0272262952,46%1767,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81587,0682958254,64%2051,02
Leopard Prototyp A91805,0184557053,86%2048,12
T110E4101967,8974856553,45%1579,45
T376624,1671150855,91%2132,84
T-34-3 81214,9278548655,14%1730,49
T-100 LT101158,4275947451,48%1556,63
IS-7101803,6476147249,58%1496,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519996,5173247147,13%1628,61
T92 8759,7078246150,54%1630,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81227,9278645950,98%1797,63
Tiger II81276,8474844554,61%1620,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591077,2566044552,36%1040,26
Grille 15102243,8269944449,10%1818,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91554,1878843049,07%1713,23
Object 140101787,5874842849,07%1549,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101134,9771742848,60%1245,08
G.W. E 100101452,4153642744,96%1282,17
E 100101984,5476542649,53%1630,89
E 5091951,6788840952,32%2065,87
T71 DA7664,1368739453,05%1433,73
Matilda4404,9440238653,63%1331,06
WZ-132A91091,3677538156,69%1751,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4219,2033537858,47%562,08
Type 64 6663,8369937858,73%1946,89
G.W. Tiger91370,0260436248,62%1360,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81185,7361436251,93%1641,36
T-1091586,3577235552,39%1656,14
AMX Chasseur de chars 81167,1073035145,01%1670,95
E 25 7908,6867535049,43%1383,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191676,3982834751,01%1733,65
Leopard 1101927,9474634350,73%1557,53
Type 62 7759,4274333951,92%1890,35
Jagdtiger92031,4681933455,09%2010,93
FV4005 Stage II101843,6170032653,99%1425,24
AMX 50 10081408,7278032556,31%1813,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101592,1766032549,85%1362,31
AMX 13 105101381,6974632048,75%1783,44
T-5491422,5376331847,17%1594,31
WZ-1317837,6276531351,76%1963,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101988,6469830849,03%1498,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102225,5368030849,35%1609,43
STA-2 81228,8180630852,60%1915,81
LT-432 8804,7077229953,18%1704,91
ELC EVEN 90 8867,0078329454,42%2035,85
AMX ELC bis5307,0448428457,04%1057,78
T 55A 91635,3581828449,30%1750,42
M4A1 Sherman5669,0667727960,22%2156,31
IS71044,6465027550,91%1536,61
112 81294,2282127450,73%1673,38
K-91101751,9270427142,07%1375,63
Type 4 Heavy91527,8378626653,76%1533,97
Tiger (P)71097,3075626456,82%1654,33
T2971146,0277126355,51%1606,12
FV20781131,2259026351,33%1435,55
Tortoise92031,4591626352,09%1895,05
T3091832,0379126252,67%1721,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81495,5387426052,31%2044,86
WZ-1328980,8978025450,79%2074,80
UDES 1691682,9084925253,57%1871,07
XM551 Sheridan101355,2969525046,40%1622,62
KV-26850,3071124561,22%1744,38
Manticore101046,0877224250,41%1222,59
G.W. Panther71027,2252523551,06%1413,47
TVP T 50/51101634,2969623443,59%1280,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8795,2272623148,92%1492,81
T3281326,9683323057,83%1811,26
Maus101930,7681822852,19%1667,53
E 7591765,1581022749,34%1777,70
VK 36.01 (H)6824,7068322453,57%1614,46
E 50 Ausf. M101894,7077821849,54%1661,65
Object 252U Defender 81436,2287721759,91%1850,99
Kunze Panzer 91750,3385220955,98%1913,41
T110E5101723,0474220848,08%1371,24
Panther7706,7952320550,24%1062,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81315,5778919952,26%1439,94
FV380591216,4371119654,08%1168,66
Char Futur 4 91877,6889619655,61%1909,64
Ferdinand81422,9076419258,85%1776,12
Lorraine 40 t 81467,9879819250,52%2024,91
ISU-15281461,0569319049,47%1729,83
LTTB8841,4974318448,91%1650,99
Strv 103B102136,6273918146,96%1602,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507840,3455918150,28%1074,92
Object 430U102060,6683218152,49%1745,10
M53/M5591444,6967918046,11%1290,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91782,2983317953,63%1872,10
KV-15514,5041717748,59%1101,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91631,9379117756,50%1676,94
M24 Chaffee5359,9062817356,65%1214,61
T-4481107,2976016857,14%1789,62
Cromwell B 6784,1868416448,17%1627,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81352,6388016454,88%1792,23
Strv S1 81323,3869616351,53%1483,05
Cromwell6742,1664616148,45%1678,25
Panhard EBR 10510834,3468416149,69%903,94
T28 Concept 71168,1479616160,87%2034,15
M46 Patton KR 81145,6681415755,41%1714,52
HWK 30 8929,6674815552,26%1948,50
Cobra 91680,7782715554,19%1540,56
Škoda T 5091648,1884015353,59%1628,18
M4A3E8 Fury 6757,5369015255,26%1738,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81370,1388415059,33%2012,22
AMX 50 B101836,9671414943,62%1410,04
212A91396,9575914957,05%1310,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81373,5971514948,32%1492,14
T-34-17854,7368214756,46%1417,90
CS-63101878,8681614753,74%1666,89
Grille5538,1228514753,74%1135,61
FV217 Badger101882,1276414749,66%1335,08
AMX 30 B101667,7772314546,21%1415,36
AMX 13 757322,4149114441,67%450,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181076,8266614250,00%1188,96
FV3046667,6846914250,00%1123,70
M41D 8793,1574514246,48%1545,23
M48A5 Patton101658,4074714148,23%1273,23
Churchill I5483,4938413956,83%1128,66
STB-1101582,5373913847,83%1219,60
T9591865,8086813855,80%1701,25
T-54 first prototype 81169,6885713857,25%1786,50
WZ-111G FT91798,9976613651,47%1592,50
VK 30.01 (H)5487,2439213548,15%1165,64
T-44-100 81342,7579913549,63%1747,63
121B 102028,5186013358,65%1848,05
WZ-111 model 1-491584,1476513245,45%1618,42
Hummel6667,3236613148,09%979,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7800,7350113151,15%1265,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4409,2839113156,49%1415,12
AMX 50 12091562,7971812846,09%1551,69
Indien-Panzer81246,9874212748,03%1746,72
ISU-122S 71131,5473012758,27%1835,82
IS-6 81455,5881912650,79%1781,59
60TP Lewandowskiego101985,2982312351,22%1427,33
T-345368,9538112152,07%1003,68
T25/27819,4862312152,07%1217,51
Object 26391966,0984212156,20%2005,51
Object 705A102017,8877712045,83%1644,57
AE Phase I 91823,1387112051,67%1828,91
T-62A101782,5067211940,34%1455,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92092,2292111957,14%2122,16
Panzer 58 Mutz 81187,2681911957,14%1915,83
Jagdpanzer IV6611,9644511855,08%1120,13
59-166215,6346411739,32%343,41
StuG III Ausf. G5484,9631911653,45%1198,49
T-463112,9818111656,03%391,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,6328011644,83%670,09
VK 30.01 (P)6582,2840611642,24%901,99
Type T-345353,8030911453,51%955,77
Object 268 Version 4102019,4677311448,25%1576,16
T54E191652,4577611348,67%1712,47
Centurion Action X101858,3878611252,68%1607,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81230,1680811255,36%1657,38
T-34-856595,6846510949,54%1080,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81357,7375810946,79%1487,66
SFAC 105 81627,2974510945,87%1630,42
T1 Cunningham1196,1746210853,70%1475,77
AMX 50 Foch91757,3177910843,52%1512,69
Type 59 81305,5986510654,72%1939,02
AT 1581258,2478210650,94%1414,06
M10391586,0274710649,06%1503,65
T28 Prototype81409,2673710652,83%1683,96
Object 430 Version II91520,5881710654,72%1676,53
Conqueror91739,0381810449,04%1793,78
T6981321,3682310455,77%1947,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102157,4885710258,82%1913,19
AMX 12 t6352,6541210051,00%857,69
AMX M4 mle. 457939,9465210052,00%1288,79
T57 Heavy101790,3573610048,00%1302,05
Lion 101997,2580610054,00%1663,86
SU-130PM 81623,048609959,60%1949,85
O-Ho81253,867869852,04%1489,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91865,588879854,08%1637,02
BZ-176 81651,769919863,27%1777,94
Ho-Ri 192243,358159744,33%1941,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81249,617899756,70%1689,70
Concept No. 5101930,367609651,04%1491,68
Lorraine 39L AM3350,712109546,32%1235,14
M40/M4381344,597389456,38%1511,43
T92 HMC101339,246069346,24%1015,75
Chrysler K GF 81343,728199352,69%1622,95
Type 6191671,408219251,09%1767,16
Panther II81245,118249259,78%2057,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4182,532999146,15%524,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,132069042,22%544,27
VK 45.03 71096,567329053,33%1591,17
M66702,435488951,69%1116,01
Emil II91610,848208956,18%1644,45
FV4004 Conway91798,447908953,93%1753,19
Charioteer Nomad 81602,398238955,06%1831,59
50TP prototyp 81366,998468760,92%1732,15
WZ-12091362,907138744,83%1262,49
Caernarvon Action X 81106,787728651,16%1291,71
Ho-Ri 3102310,027118543,53%1639,49
SU-1527978,355848446,43%1392,07
113101918,608538459,52%1707,44
FV215b 101688,067158346,99%1255,08
T404371,773848354,22%1030,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,663008345,78%537,10
SU-263181,941748248,78%370,66
Object 277102006,527538242,68%1633,52
WZ-113G FT101965,477578156,79%1366,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,143298053,75%624,72
Lansen C 81438,639068053,75%2198,19
KV-481216,687407954,43%1642,01
Char Mle. 75 9830,167177950,63%1104,67
T26E5 81187,498057944,30%1459,16
WZ-132-1101362,377797850,00%1568,62
AltProto AMX 30 81542,749997861,54%2402,42
11081450,478477755,84%1898,72
Object 703 Version II 81618,669837761,04%2077,01
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91526,038007750,65%1385,06
Strv K 91797,958847758,44%1937,09
Lorraine 50 t 91674,738657557,33%1691,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81408,407547546,67%1850,90
105 leFH18B2 5647,215707365,75%1533,55
M5 Stuart4125,782967347,95%173,95
Type 586654,536167354,79%1448,50
Super Conqueror101627,147927354,79%1255,78
AMX 50 Foch B102233,818277354,79%1699,57
T42 81322,498147354,79%1919,37
Gryphon 101938,538377352,05%1488,57
Prototipo Standard B91715,258767160,56%1838,84
Object 41681486,708487159,15%2187,57
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91801,078107160,56%1816,22
E 75 TS 81479,618517154,93%1808,74
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7798,347677060,00%2148,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102205,348327047,14%1628,85
IS-3-II91829,708787054,29%1661,53
Emil I81269,328556965,22%1754,07
121101558,757146944,93%1182,38
M75309,453556955,07%1173,15
Primo Victoria 81180,298046942,03%1578,83
Object 260 101975,338816956,52%1522,20
Concept 1B 91970,329436950,72%1757,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8878,047236854,41%1928,92
Kranvagn101881,487636744,78%1350,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102168,648346744,78%1724,16
UDES 15/16101899,307786650,00%1508,77
AT 771149,427336646,97%1633,03
K-91-PT 91690,487726646,97%1588,63
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81599,298706654,55%1982,04
GSOR 1008 81579,238136646,97%1881,98
Chimera 81675,119026653,03%1734,11
Turtle Mk. I 81676,828796654,55%1867,43
T-284279,342706558,46%897,40
Marder II3146,051456544,62%242,24
Škoda T 27 81300,208386556,92%1983,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,452796454,69%212,34
SU-10181200,597776459,38%1618,26
Panhard EBR 909895,837716352,38%1441,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7964,467596147,54%2111,88
SU-1006652,955646056,67%1308,08
T-437892,687196058,33%1518,48
Matilda IV 5231,452816038,33%319,66
M54 Renegade 81749,059236050,00%2099,07
VK 30.02 (D)7890,027435952,54%1514,13
Object 70591721,938095952,54%1652,30
Object 43091664,638965959,32%1771,72
TS-60 91765,808675959,32%1845,96
AAT60 81540,818565952,54%1771,88
T1 Heavy5464,673645742,11%829,55
XM69 Hacker112559,688735742,11%1928,17
Caliban 81289,398135754,39%1581,23
Škoda T 40 6697,195715749,12%1353,39
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81709,218335752,63%1659,01
Object 452K 102194,078175750,88%1609,42
M5A1 Stuart4140,362635651,79%344,62
O-Ni71131,678245455,56%1616,63
Comet7970,178505462,96%1951,89
ST-I91495,357905455,56%1531,97
Object 777 Version II 91741,838745450,00%1671,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6641,585135358,49%993,79
T-34-85M 6927,327515349,06%1665,18
Super Hellcat 71103,457065349,06%1743,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292114,888455246,15%1880,73
Challenger7981,546465250,00%1400,88
Object 752 92189,9210425259,62%2138,87
CS-52 LIS 81186,507955259,62%1592,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81181,888485259,62%1725,48
Rinoceronte102360,539265160,78%1944,41
Sturer Emil71074,296915152,94%1788,78
Leopard 120 Verbessert112224,927185135,29%1506,21
Type 4 Chi-To6683,005254938,78%1206,22
M26 Pershing8997,207574959,18%1322,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81390,208014953,06%1724,29
IS-3A 81459,618704955,10%1702,69
T34 81257,717554854,17%1460,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3143,461864850,00%360,06
Object 70491658,176914847,92%1326,24
Ares 8591457,508794856,25%1392,73
Miel 81444,259034850,00%1819,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007923,497574759,57%1700,89
M10 Wolverine5484,894094753,19%1195,59
BZ-75101936,919044761,70%1575,45
T110E3102193,377344641,30%1567,10
GSR 3301 Setter7669,137484652,17%1762,48
Hotchkiss EBR7716,026484542,22%1724,87
IS-M81290,167864548,89%1689,70
Bisonte C45 81502,809824562,22%1769,30
O-I6943,757514456,82%2043,42
Vz. 71 Tesák10946,238204456,82%1042,50
SDP 58 Kilana81526,648594459,09%1927,04
ERAC 105 Proto 9910,167744452,27%1342,34
M47 Iron Arnie 81495,558784452,27%1986,20
Projet Louis 9840,527094450,00%1070,89
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91017,577594447,73%1455,05
Tiger I71464,588704341,86%2235,46
Strv 103-091531,656664344,19%1235,81
Centurion Mk. I81108,077314348,84%1430,45
M-VI-Y91435,918244351,16%1410,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5485,215294353,49%1348,72
TS-5 81587,799054346,51%1927,96
Type 5 Heavy101820,577564242,86%1183,71
WZ-111 model 5A101931,628014252,38%1493,78
BDR G1 B5527,194754245,24%1038,03
T216363,145894257,14%990,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81328,008444240,48%1683,23
Object 268102251,008224153,66%1661,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7595,885564047,50%830,30
M2 Light2221,454844070,00%1201,88
Black Prince7974,787374057,50%1397,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6753,755094042,50%1334,95
Caernarvon81063,557124057,50%1271,74
MT-256371,455774060,00%1213,80
ARL 446714,795643958,97%1316,54
LPT-67 Šelma9937,137323948,72%1274,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,873143958,97%664,45
K-2 81469,519483961,54%1716,89
Taschenratte112136,5910103958,97%1344,45
Sentinelle 92076,799523958,97%1869,98
T-262125,081393844,74%459,27
KV-37923,636583855,26%1242,58
Nashorn6706,245303852,63%1224,18
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91563,377063844,74%1227,47
WZ-114 91401,928213855,26%1343,96
122 TM 81532,848223842,11%1886,03
SU-855522,514983762,16%1316,70
IS-271156,577763759,46%1647,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505496,003883748,65%1036,74
VK 28.016513,495863743,24%1539,55
A-447732,785563754,05%1090,02
Somua SM 81312,147383743,24%1262,39
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91879,039293658,33%1804,75
Coccodrillo 102348,699063661,11%2032,95
BT-7 artillery 3278,084893666,67%1269,13
59-Patton 81059,507983650,00%1519,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102560,239853557,14%2006,98
SU-100M171277,978273568,57%2139,14
Škoda T 56 81684,918733551,43%1677,94
FV4202 81270,868753554,29%1873,49
SU-182149,681103444,12%784,84
Cruiser Mk. III3111,591493447,06%339,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101193,476533441,18%882,02
Tiger-Maus 92056,359593458,82%2193,42
VK 30.01 (D)6711,216313354,55%1558,47
T207956,257683256,25%1669,44
WZ-131G FT6709,475363253,13%1251,04
Object 261101245,815883237,50%807,29
BZT-70 102275,347773240,63%1349,22
Buryan 92208,819323250,00%1722,08
Type 71102055,428093148,39%1448,48
Achilles6722,456473167,74%1480,65
XM66F 81624,358173141,94%1834,70
DZT-159 91816,428553154,84%1715,64
SPHT 91832,588183145,16%1251,50
TVP VTU Koncept8939,875223030,00%1099,24
Vz. 55102429,508613050,00%1739,18
SU-76M4180,431693056,67%410,45
M46 Patton91448,837543043,33%1507,91
VK 100.01 (P)81324,907913053,33%1594,44
AMBT 81630,578043043,33%2016,06
Crusader6493,935362955,17%1877,88
TNH T Vz. 5191561,419172968,97%1537,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7889,316382958,62%1466,32
SU-54460,482922955,17%1123,52
CC-46 Pancernik 91664,487802944,83%1495,50
Churchill Gun Carrier6600,454662955,17%1096,13
ARL V396684,595542958,62%1353,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102023,038372955,17%1507,95
Object 274a 81409,839242958,62%1897,57
Object 283 91586,348832965,52%1869,34
T-50-2 6462,556672972,41%1504,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81392,978072965,52%1474,98
Dicker Max 6678,795462941,38%1168,25
SU-85B4147,251792842,86%130,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,682052867,86%456,65
T675523,045622857,14%1354,72
T-832 81533,688982853,57%1739,84
VK 75.01 (K) 81271,757642850,00%1380,90
P.43 bis6805,117092766,67%1854,64
Sturmpanzer II4265,632042751,85%781,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68939,677842748,15%2029,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102485,309112748,15%2035,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9913,787622759,26%1510,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 8966,636642737,04%1005,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691747,587962638,46%1610,29
Vz. 64 Blesk8469,965532642,31%553,34
UDES 14 Alt 581377,357662650,00%1889,04
T56 GMC3126,081322646,15%227,56
Type 5781797,128642646,15%1938,09
T-1506867,087072653,85%1734,07
M-V-Y102303,629082650,00%2084,96
T1E6 261,001002638,46%17,18
AMX 404142,682782552,00%423,45
Covenanter5154,403112556,00%401,05
Object 432U112399,3610792568,00%2080,43
XM57 81478,367512540,00%1206,99
M3 Stuart3142,792282450,00%466,74
T1 HMC2171,751392466,67%1063,66
Leichttraktor1167,383042445,83%762,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6865,337402462,50%1594,77
StuG IV 5548,255202462,50%1651,13
Rambo 91584,178202450,00%1416,51
A-20592,302602360,87%237,27
T3 HMC2176,871772360,87%763,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5546,524222339,13%1282,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191443,227142343,48%1136,88
Gonsalo 81666,659952360,87%2003,36
P.43 ter7851,917362272,73%1541,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,231832259,09%427,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91994,828122250,00%1719,84
Archer5595,184582240,91%1372,65
Charioteer8914,685582236,36%694,55
TS-54 81477,329682254,55%1887,63
leKpz Borkenkäfer111478,649182268,18%1540,61
Type 63 81421,507972245,45%1445,53
Fantôme 91372,457712250,00%1269,53
Durendal 101978,237582240,91%1357,36
EMIL 1951 81457,338692152,38%1764,09
Toro 91626,058052147,62%1375,75
Škoda T 256760,906242045,00%1508,64
Leo7846,556472045,00%1291,11
40TP Habicha6722,956692070,00%1682,64
M3 Lee4333,103192080,00%1421,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102279,409492065,00%1835,18
AMX 383111,751812045,00%166,80
AMX AC mle. 467887,005562040,00%1273,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81456,957302045,00%1396,22
Prototipo 6 82156,7512392080,00%2658,15
Bofors Tornvagn 81633,908362050,00%1900,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5387,954501952,63%982,57
T-505171,472781936,84%342,28
Windhund 81193,795931936,84%1061,82
Löwe 81762,1610191952,63%2680,01
Excalibur 6938,326971952,63%1622,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,781111833,33%73,55
BZ-58-2 91582,897651850,00%1296,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,121261723,53%182,40
Panzerjäger I2118,711381752,94%313,53
Bishop5520,294271747,06%1236,78
M446802,715841741,18%1481,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6750,476411752,94%2004,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8650,356241741,18%1040,33
M4A1 FL 10 6810,067671776,47%1371,99
Type 1 Chi-He4524,195251650,00%2177,98
45TP Habicha7971,137031662,50%1467,15
BZ-16681104,945951631,25%965,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,194031668,75%1162,64
Panhard AMD 178B6605,137111675,00%2374,72
TBT 91972,068151643,75%1562,19
Strv 746676,537021573,33%1574,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,201191533,33%30,12
Churchill VII6828,407351573,33%1720,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3182,272191553,33%493,39
King Tiger (Captured) 7897,476581526,67%929,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,931001428,57%193,28
T-703287,714471450,00%1309,75
BT-7486,461581353,85%161,90
Renault FT 75 BS2149,001281361,54%839,13
B14355,544901346,15%1079,50
P.44 Pantera8944,775941346,15%1009,62
Ikv 1035299,923781353,85%631,57
Jagdpanther7951,626231353,85%1494,75
FV229 Contender91583,008861346,15%1381,33
Nemesis 81487,699411353,85%2188,13
43 M. Toldi III 3149,002391338,46%525,96
Škoda T 245822,928421258,33%3549,63
Vz. 44-171042,588011258,33%1438,18
CS-538922,424341216,67%1068,83
SMV CC-6781198,177011241,67%1054,59
AT-12207,251911258,33%836,92
T-34-2G FT71108,757971266,67%2047,01
M4 Improved 5340,005651250,00%744,45
T-45 2186,583301258,33%913,72
T-28E with F-30 4627,086491266,67%1754,90
M-VII-Y 91768,8310441275,00%1527,36
Hotchkiss H35278,091281154,55%208,88
M415624,365101163,64%1140,04
SZDV Vz. 50 82037,737481136,36%1734,81
T2881382,558931163,64%1602,84
Ares 7581467,099741163,64%1877,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81319,098701181,82%1399,49
M-IV-Y 81595,737521136,36%1563,10
T-34 shielded 5442,275151154,55%1010,62
T78 61475,739371172,73%2482,99
TL-1 LPC 81144,456421145,45%1366,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,201991070,00%654,49
UDES 038990,405211040,00%878,08
Valentine AT4159,301251040,00%176,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,90951020,00%403,29
AMX AC mle. 4881548,407001040,00%1980,90
T-804186,503131050,00%550,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91625,706981050,00%1206,37
STG 81667,909391070,00%2328,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4465,505491040,00%1194,19
AT 15A 7993,907061030,00%1489,22
T7 Combat Car 293,002741070,00%461,62
A46 6715,6099310100,00%2810,90
FV226 Contradictious 81172,907451050,00%929,23
CS-5991104,44547922,22%721,37
Marder 38T4311,56476977,78%907,79
A-436790,78773966,67%2075,42
Versuchspanzer 5791836,111146977,78%1686,21
Bretagne Panther 6515,11586966,67%838,40
BT-22114,50165850,00%430,74
M4A3E8 Sherman6589,75709887,50%1219,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3500,38460850,00%2491,44
Sav m/434224,50407875,00%642,70
M127808,00851875,00%1087,34
Pz.Kpfw. I279,63261850,00%201,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5582313,751123862,50%2302,00
TL-7 91350,25730837,50%1061,20
T77 81778,631026875,00%2105,00
Light Mk. VIC 281,50256850,00%282,59
TT-130M 91650,00969862,50%1805,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,29107771,43%329,64
VK 168.01 (P) 8964,43442714,29%756,61
Sherman VC Firefly 61039,29610728,57%1593,69
Churchill Crocodile 61204,57962771,43%1901,28
D23147,33168683,33%561,41
TNH 105/100081259,33760650,00%1586,07
O-I Experimental51270,00928650,00%3325,02
T-602150,83173650,00%539,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5595,67758666,67%1766,70
T-29 3178,83259650,00%493,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81630,83700633,33%2104,85
Jagdtiger Prototype 81543,00947683,33%1502,09
AC 1 Sentinel 4342,17392650,00%1103,79
M10 RBFM 5359,50337616,67%485,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5604,83657650,00%1677,20
Kolohousenka1103,20207540,00%271,30
P26/404259,00400560,00%663,52
M2 Medium Tank3364,20328560,00%1965,99
IS-4101492,20888560,00%1075,60
M3G FT3402,20326540,00%1164,00
M-II-Y7730,00555540,00%787,00
Ares 90101370,40968580,00%1134,09
FV225 Collector 91623,80766540,00%1127,32
ISU-122-2 81454,20811560,00%1576,48
Matilda LVT 4746,00599540,00%1795,51
Stridsyxa 81672,40934560,00%1837,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6716,60388520,00%1013,77
Object 244 6940,40624540,00%1276,27
Black Rock 111003,60577520,00%352,27
Black Prince II 7938,75531425,00%861,05
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81060,5037140,00%781,79
MTLS-1G14 3247,00479450,00%946,05
KV-5 8605,00496425,00%342,91
Sexton I 3205,75228450,00%525,98
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71232,75568425,00%1891,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2271,3363630,00%1586,57
MS-11114,33129333,33%402,90
Valentine3552,33660366,67%2677,90
T2 Medium Tank2143,33315366,67%739,74
MKA 2259,00485366,67%1124,35
Valentine II 4359,33395333,33%902,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2332,676393100,00%1118,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2265,00380366,67%1582,46
Renault Otsu188,00188250,00%215,07
Lago483,50238250,00%100,37
Renault NC-31172,0099250,00%220,82
P.435264,5017520,00%431,69
Cruiser Mk. I1383,00519250,00%2508,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu61047,00632250,00%1357,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 47485,0011620,00%1,00
Pawlack Tank6906,50718250,00%1524,99
M-III-Y81158,00817250,00%1245,31
GSOR the TANK 91795,0056420,00%1593,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6289,50508250,00%565,35
TOG II* 6781,0039820,00%1223,90
KV-220-2 5456,507452100,00%941,08
LTP 3129,50167250,00%415,45
Chi-Go 71419,0011962100,00%2410,48
Leox 92687,5013992100,00%3185,20
Strv fm/211210,005751100,00%1154,53
Renault FT10,001101100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II5581,008571100,00%1825,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 281,007210,00%122,89
M374264,002521100,00%849,50
Birch Gun4249,0019010,00%706,01
ARMT 5769,007501100,00%1597,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4223,006061100,00%626,82
Tiger 131 62420,0019291100,00%6602,93
Patton the Tank 91993,0041310,00%1531,08
Matilda Black Prince 51368,0074010,00%4116,44
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4228,0026410,00%186,80
IS-3A Peregrine 81325,008631100,00%1381,20
Char de transition 61210,0011011100,00%1709,31
AMX ELC 901 6283,0031110,00%417,00
FCM 2C 3380,0023710,00%825,98
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51877,0014851100,00%4422,37
Terrifiant 91533,0044410,00%726,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-11
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2016-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-02-02
Left: 2015-03-11