Navotcik10

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles720230060
Ø Tier8,380,000,008,98
Victories3947354,81%00,00%00,00%3050,00%
Defeats3143343,64%00,00%00,00%2745,00%
Draws11171,55%00,00%00,00%35,00%
Battles survived1938326,91%00,00%00,00%1830,00%
Tanks destroyed810871,1300,0000,00460,77
Destruction ratio1,540,000,001,10
Tanks spotted1048991,4600,0000,00781,30
Damage dealt1.730,550,000,001.753,12
Capture points757191,0500,0000,001031,72
Defense points333000,4600,0000,00210,35
Experience740,830,000,00563,27
WN71481,990,000,001143,18
WN82137,290,000,002262,90
WN9778,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles72023
Ø Tier8,38
Victories3947354,81%
Defeats3143343,64%
Draws11171,55%
Battles survived1938326,91%
Tanks destroyed810871,13
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1048991,46
Damage dealt1.730,55
Capture points757191,05
Defense points333000,46
Experience740,83
WN71481,99
WN82137,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,98
Victories3050,00%
Defeats2745,00%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed460,77
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted781,30
Damage dealt1.753,12
Capture points1031,72
Defense points210,35
Experience563,27
WN71143,18
WN82262,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories29049,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27747,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16929,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4510,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.039,170,000,000,00
Capture points5310,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4330,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience715,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories29049,83%
Defeats27747,59%
Draws152,58%
Battles survived16929,04%
Tanks destroyed3830,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4510,77
Damage dealt2.039,17
Capture points5310,91
Defense points4330,74
Experience715,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted271,42
Damage dealt1.329,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,00
Experience569,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories3934,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7364,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2219,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1351,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,790,000,000,00
Capture points2572,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience266,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories3934,51%
Defeats7364,60%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived2219,47%
Tanks destroyed960,85
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1351,19
Damage dealt639,79
Capture points2572,27
Defense points190,17
Experience266,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1064000
Victories56352,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49546,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33731,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7920,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14841,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,310,000,000,00
Capture points11411,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points44574,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience659,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1064
Victories56352,91%
Defeats49546,52%
Draws60,56%
Battles survived33731,67%
Tanks destroyed7920,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted14841,39
Damage dealt1.111,31
Capture points11411,07
Defense points44574,19
Experience659,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1151000
Victories58751,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54347,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36531,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12831,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,790,000,000,00
Capture points13421,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14421,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience655,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1151
Victories58751,00%
Defeats54347,18%
Draws211,82%
Battles survived36531,71%
Tanks destroyed8580,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted12831,11
Damage dealt1.313,79
Capture points13421,17
Defense points14421,25
Experience655,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories14247,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15451,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8227,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3071,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.052,950,000,000,00
Capture points650,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3731,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience619,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories14247,49%
Defeats15451,51%
Draws31,00%
Battles survived8227,42%
Tanks destroyed1920,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3071,03
Damage dealt2.052,95
Capture points650,22
Defense points3731,25
Experience619,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102419,49780232359,23%2701,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103022,41937169659,91%2507,73
KV-1S6883,08672136263,36%2258,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81719,26747136254,55%2106,45
IS-7102187,40728133053,61%1980,93
IS-6 81641,65789131454,49%2192,30
ELC EVEN 90 81054,35837117257,25%2705,75
M18 Hellcat6782,11435116352,36%1595,50
SU-122-44 71354,90715113558,24%2347,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102589,06675107752,74%2238,51
T675701,59544105856,05%2161,83
SU-130PM 81758,79780102154,75%2057,34
Panhard EBR 105101246,7069798349,95%1548,49
FV4005 Stage II102135,6263893450,75%1773,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81782,5989290156,71%2601,03
KV-856836,4845389952,50%1596,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81405,8475385852,45%2083,35
Object 252U Defender 81860,5392882159,32%2462,65
T-34-3 81468,1478275453,45%2056,80
AMX M4 mle. 54102605,9380172054,17%2298,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92358,7790969460,81%2493,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 81508,3281665756,16%2488,02
M53/M5591484,6648664251,87%1656,80
Object 430U102327,2683963355,45%2213,92
STB-1102591,0587362952,94%2532,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102301,4974362851,59%1791,80
KV-261171,9774560257,48%2541,66
E 25 71327,8477359755,44%2408,44
AMX 13 105101670,6268658151,29%2379,20
T34 81369,5768358055,34%1700,11
IS-381353,5459058050,00%1720,65
CS-63101925,6873457751,13%1591,73
T92 HMC101620,8154456652,30%1585,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81738,4790356255,16%2441,45
M48A5 Patton102343,2174156151,34%2160,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4452,5141255457,58%1438,13
AMX 13 9091142,4071351954,53%2091,27
Object 140102342,0878750057,20%2508,53
LTTB81129,8278449260,16%2821,48
Leopard 1102512,5676548155,30%2260,69
Strv S1 81824,6278847757,86%2464,01
TVP T 50/51102274,2476347451,90%2164,42
AMX 50 B102367,0175947052,55%2002,36
T-100 LT101422,4072846058,04%2000,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81772,9299644259,73%2853,80
Centurion Mk. 7/192031,9275943753,09%2329,71
ISU-152K 81932,7987243354,73%2516,97
Type 5 Heavy102476,7080742754,10%2003,21
AMX 30 B102248,2675241548,43%2198,12
T 55A 92172,4192141354,72%2430,35
112 81415,8584740256,22%1807,60
T110E3102356,5171940153,37%1912,38
Type 64 6823,2566140055,75%2670,51
T4991112,5762639752,14%1780,53
Grille 15102452,9168738050,53%1877,50
T-5491880,8485537156,87%2351,06
Centurion Action X102593,9989437057,03%2615,17
Vz. 55102629,2484536753,95%2141,10
T-54 first prototype 81392,2088936357,02%2158,75
UDES 15/16102348,0682036055,28%2205,09
Škoda T 56 82081,6393835252,84%2226,73
T-54 ltwt.91385,7279533951,92%2597,80
Strv 103B102553,6967833357,06%2223,48
Kunze Panzer 92410,47102033256,33%2996,00
Object 277102487,2981633052,73%2323,01
CS-52 LIS 81857,3997232858,54%2614,43
Cobra 92272,8686432353,87%2304,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102313,0479531953,61%2164,70
Škoda T 40 61026,3570531555,56%2317,77
STG Guard 81795,0491231256,09%2604,86
Type 4 Heavy91834,1771631154,66%1947,69
T-1091947,1982530855,52%2351,63
EMIL 1951 81601,9376530753,42%1928,59
T-62A102372,7779730153,49%2240,30
AMX ELC bis5334,6234930049,67%1161,93
M40/M4381220,0249528747,39%1428,99
Object 279 early 103113,4496828754,36%2258,26
M127878,0535028445,77%1213,60
Kranvagn102568,4086328251,77%2280,62
Manticore101475,4974228155,87%1980,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81697,4683128153,02%2469,48
VK 168.01 (P) 81457,1771827847,12%1817,87
BZ-75102495,3780727558,55%2083,75
Jagdtiger91876,2378127050,37%1754,26
T-34-85M 61365,9199427064,81%3107,11
Concept 1B 92764,64105626961,34%2761,13
T3092097,6266326848,51%1913,62
T25/27654,1337826847,39%845,50
121102191,2068625655,08%2027,73
Chimera 81911,9096325462,99%2403,17
122 TM 81795,4595125155,38%2367,64
T57 Heavy102784,6883725053,20%2535,71
Charlemagne 81892,2291324961,85%2079,38
T110E5102706,9386324355,97%2580,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91615,2052323552,34%1850,01
Maus102473,2888423554,47%2251,76
Caliban 81455,9680523151,95%1674,34
XM551 Sheridan101377,1462622745,37%1609,93
AltProto AMX 30 81661,2895622454,46%2340,44
T-34-17955,9252322352,47%1772,03
Object 268 Version 4102359,7476722052,73%1851,33
M46 Patton91947,6266121753,46%2228,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81745,9775921746,54%1972,65
T110E4102300,8464420856,73%1902,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61019,3776220760,87%2387,72
Conqueror91967,2485720049,50%2008,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 81452,5978520056,00%2163,79
Strv 103-092163,2982319048,95%2198,65
Object 907 102709,2493418953,44%2397,63
Panhard EBR 9091010,1273518953,97%1628,10
IS-4102568,3192018561,08%2263,91
Jagdpanther II81516,2477718454,89%1823,27
AMX 30 1er prototype92210,3274618459,24%2827,24
E 50 Ausf. M102564,5187818258,24%2365,05
BZ-58-2 92201,6276218156,35%2092,90
KV-15374,0329618154,14%707,92
114 SP2 102811,1272117954,19%2074,74
T54E192393,4892617255,81%2867,51
AMX 12 t6494,7743717051,18%1445,09
T28 Prototype81312,5762816454,27%1528,85
GSOR 1008 82154,6394916464,63%2654,43
M446536,0630116347,24%846,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 81423,2881415949,69%1791,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII102130,9882515857,59%1798,74
Caernarvon Action X 81679,0896015756,05%2437,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81729,2774115749,04%2045,61
T3 HMC2144,3118215348,37%504,97
UDES 0381750,4789415259,21%2583,53
Char Futur 4 92284,46101315261,84%2713,44
IS7997,8552715154,30%1542,00
StuG III Ausf. G5304,7623215145,70%550,86
E 100102599,7887415158,94%2333,50
AMX 50 Foch B102288,9173515150,99%1775,64
Object 260 102426,6176214954,36%1994,69
FCM 50 t 81698,5393414656,16%2468,72
WZ-111 model 5A102187,5881514452,08%1959,70
FV230 Canopener102002,9078814457,64%1468,47
O-Ho81432,4081714351,75%1852,20
AMX 65 t81306,8267313750,36%1654,89
AMX 13 757566,4742913647,06%1134,46
Object 43092161,8796513652,21%2426,02
121B 102614,5182213446,27%2557,52
Škoda T 27 81621,8487213356,39%2328,03
Super Conqueror102279,5174613250,00%1916,61
IS-271133,4373712956,59%1631,35
CS-5991656,2178612653,97%1788,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8931,4058712653,17%1906,40
M54 Renegade 81966,7799312663,49%2559,59
T9592654,4598112362,60%2678,88
M26 Pershing81314,9671412257,38%1913,14
Object 705A102129,6475312145,45%1671,27
Škoda T 5092355,66103211867,80%2727,53
Type 586623,0747411850,85%1216,77
E 75 TS 82251,56111411757,26%3456,17
AMX 50 12091908,6872111546,09%2048,36
Tiger 131 61355,4391611559,13%2735,77
Lorraine 40 t 81970,4188111551,30%2884,36
Cromwell61036,8590411460,53%2692,81
Ho-Ri 3102717,9675611456,14%2123,00
SU-14-281317,3971211351,33%1425,58
SU-10181621,7477711359,29%2179,63
Hotchkiss EBR7886,0363811257,14%2273,93
FV4004 Conway92217,5792011162,16%2635,26
E 7592260,7180411059,09%2413,26
FV3046648,3847010952,29%1240,77
M10392126,0890010654,72%2287,50
M415307,6026110554,29%403,80
AMX 50 10081447,7864110451,92%1759,69
Object 261101545,5661810451,92%1281,99
T1 Cunningham1117,1120110356,31%662,91
CS-538879,1749010343,69%1024,89
T-4481536,658649964,65%2767,08
Caernarvon81563,117789855,10%2005,31
Jagdpanzer IV6520,493189641,67%805,98
G.W. E 100101212,915569551,58%956,85
Object 777 Version II 92229,089599557,89%2341,81
Object 26392171,239299458,51%2325,84
M75224,812439341,94%634,98
O-I Experimental51043,338369268,48%2796,20
IS-3-II91746,498879254,35%1612,59
50TP prototyp 82181,1710149063,33%2827,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91922,128918953,93%2023,32
AE Phase I 92204,999388964,04%2330,83
T404232,772138743,68%394,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68731,306628747,13%1409,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591127,106478658,14%1151,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81901,429088561,18%2428,07
T-284162,771768440,48%274,49
M8A14166,761958345,78%234,76
O-I6996,935058254,88%2060,14
AMX M4 mle. 5192263,169828260,98%2555,95
T77 81588,987798254,88%1891,47
TS-5 81835,749668259,76%2213,28
Type T-345358,723038158,02%1000,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7711,815468048,75%1003,28
M5A1 Stuart4184,163007956,96%568,70
T-34-281213,217657755,84%1705,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6987,646897759,74%2389,50
T-50-2 6657,926657761,04%2475,96
UDES 14 Alt 581973,6310557668,42%3253,74
Charioteer81741,838847554,67%2338,82
Taschenratte112977,2910817565,33%2120,71
T2971608,808147467,57%2811,51
B.U.G.I.6735,004677051,43%1216,64
T3281729,809037047,14%2300,75
WZ-114 91836,768477048,57%1782,56
T2071279,728266953,62%2602,46
VK 100.01 (P)81535,968086743,28%1794,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102449,327356645,45%1802,47
Challenger71553,098776654,55%2738,87
Panhard AMD 178B6602,286196450,00%2250,76
LT-432 81155,548176346,03%2534,97
T56 GMC3137,161656246,77%289,90
ST-II101979,327876048,33%1488,87
Leo71346,808655957,63%2768,16
Jagdpanther7886,005845959,32%1197,61
Object 70491990,568205957,63%1584,55
M24 Chaffee5581,195465959,32%2783,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071037,836865855,17%1580,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,862455855,17%136,73
O-Ni71441,119265763,16%2279,26
S35 CA5583,643315651,79%1303,87
MT-256276,134555639,29%574,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6802,734815536,36%1665,73
FV380591064,385855536,36%821,81
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102461,207105543,64%1977,70
UDES 1691983,639225462,96%2196,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10895,226185451,85%879,59
T1 HMC267,70985335,85%117,54
Tiger II81248,527485250,00%1363,79
AMX 50 Foch91880,948605255,77%1861,80
K-91102054,387675248,08%1843,73
KR-1112208,426025236,54%1246,27
Achilles6894,756755158,82%1808,44
T216198,553225158,82%461,53
Excalibur 61119,476895156,86%2245,56
IS-2 shielded 71581,068404965,31%2464,02
Black Prince71345,509424860,42%2331,27
King Tiger (Captured) 71344,357924847,92%2095,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292069,047834636,96%1695,19
KV-1371218,516134562,22%2634,89
Škoda T 2561078,408534360,47%2637,35
FV215b 102234,267994358,14%1921,91
Vz. 71 Tesák101248,675634339,53%1290,91
M374155,601824259,52%468,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102221,836934254,76%1762,47
M-V-Y102039,338524257,14%1737,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81338,218004252,38%1545,67
WZ-111G FT92378,588914062,50%2238,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81733,907624050,00%1817,34
AMX 67 Imbattable112167,656594052,50%1501,08
BT-7 artillery 3189,583154045,00%586,43
T376838,276083754,05%2971,17
Object 432U111874,417013748,65%1348,44
M-IV-Y 81633,928853754,05%1933,63
STA-181307,698343655,56%1828,87
SU-10061344,069323655,56%3172,68
Type 71101973,226573661,11%1450,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,316193647,22%938,36
T-34 shielded 5747,067273655,56%2354,36
Emil I81577,549403557,14%2084,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91703,116063545,71%1575,07
Marder II374,341473560,00%166,23
NC 70 Błyskawica101860,714213534,29%1161,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91805,296133560,00%1919,80
Cruiser Mk. III3112,531683452,94%386,67
Rinoceronte102424,978053351,52%1997,68
WZ-132-1101320,678013360,61%1554,71
SU-100M171241,038473366,67%2168,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518948,417093256,25%1045,35
Concept No. 5102087,475613240,63%1432,07
Prototipo Standard B92436,4810153161,29%2902,15
CS-4471155,234843138,71%1755,53
FV20781037,196723170,97%1460,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,232273148,39%499,02
AMX AC mle. 467882,275613040,00%1132,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert111963,457962962,07%1593,82
M5 Stuart4105,542392857,14%185,82
Tortoise92545,0010582762,96%2407,90
Leopard Prototyp A91358,047432646,15%1190,23
Mäuschen91649,777952661,54%1564,03
Fantôme 92025,658622661,54%2257,15
TNH T Vz. 5192146,049082552,00%2136,74
Covenanter5137,842312560,00%360,78
Object 268101849,607672568,00%1333,05
Super Hellcat 71124,687552564,00%1932,45
Strv 746893,297142458,33%2333,19
WZ-12091143,757582458,33%1050,65
WZ-111 model 1-491089,547532458,33%853,97
AMX 404212,502482458,33%828,10
Panzerjäger I2103,381232433,33%151,82
M7 Priest3140,211522458,33%349,69
M10 Wolverine5361,252862458,33%767,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101524,007152466,67%1433,61
FV601 Saladin81355,834862433,33%1621,13
ARL 4461260,578622365,22%3042,74
SDP 58 Kilana81245,615752347,83%1190,15
M4A1 Sherman5629,956882263,64%2071,97
Škoda T 245456,524092152,38%1359,09
S-517658,334252147,62%706,41
53TP Markowskiego81236,337892152,38%1527,77
T-463110,331612142,86%252,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,332142138,10%447,68
T-29 3330,004122138,10%1151,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2181,252202055,00%966,24
ST-I91650,358492060,00%1588,55
Archer5838,255722050,00%2302,82
Indien-Panzer81284,658232055,00%1789,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791859,007852045,00%1619,09
M3 Stuart3164,682701963,16%691,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,262421963,16%652,10
Pawlack Tank61071,728691866,67%2123,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,121051747,06%55,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,061951764,71%309,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,241921741,18%196,77
SU-263106,651931752,94%172,35
Object 283 91658,887311758,82%1678,55
FV217 Badger101969,566241643,75%1275,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5581800,506431656,25%1676,74
SDP 57 Gowika7824,003911540,00%803,70
Cromwell B 61070,6710501580,00%2623,84
Matilda IV 5353,865541457,14%903,91
M4A1 FL 10 61105,508571471,43%2090,21
SMV CC-6781012,006741250,00%1002,91
WZ-113G FT102747,2510311283,33%2282,42
K-91-PT 91838,837541266,67%2025,27
Ikv 1035398,913351145,45%820,48
113101876,737051145,45%1488,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93090,559331145,45%2853,15
212A92060,008071154,55%2017,58
M10 RBFM 5901,458331154,55%1999,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,201011040,00%42,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7777,405451050,00%949,99
FV224 Chopper71375,409241060,00%1861,43
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92072,1011411090,00%2281,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4478,33601955,56%1421,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G385,25157825,00%70,34
KV-1 shielded 51015,131064875,00%2545,50
Löwe 81143,75612887,50%1363,17
Sexton I 3293,63289837,50%898,56
AT-1257,1495757,14%137,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6869,14744771,43%2669,19
Leichttraktor141,0071633,33%0,00
SMV CC-5671298,83964666,67%2056,65
T28 Concept 71121,17698633,33%1706,86
Sherman VC Firefly 6890,83682650,00%1335,54
MS-1188,20123540,00%237,85
Windhund 81362,00528540,00%1121,45
T-45 2202,00284560,00%1130,59
MTLS-1G14 3372,20530560,00%1947,22
FV201 (A45) 7482,60605560,00%623,07
T-832 81935,751131475,00%2259,95
L-60 2249,75517450,00%1733,13
AT 15A 71917,501225475,00%3162,88
Tetrarch 2362,50610475,00%2692,32
T7 Combat Car 22,5085425,00%0,00
A46 6636,75471450,00%2021,91
Renault FT1104,00216366,67%624,87
Renault NC-31173,67135366,67%366,02
T-26298,33262366,67%480,40
Renault FT AC275,67101366,67%252,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6985,00751366,67%3835,79
LTP 3264,33238333,33%1182,59
StuG IV 5464,33340366,67%1331,92
D1212,5053250,00%85,92
M2 Light2267,503752100,00%1301,06
VK 30.01 (H)581,00298250,00%120,69
SU-18229,00792100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,5010220,00%33,88
Škoda T 177690,505282100,00%1270,83
T2 Medium Tank2118,0013920,00%347,48
Renault UE 573752,506432100,00%4138,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,5090250,00%114,04
Obsidian 81623,00746250,00%2806,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8943,50728250,00%827,97
43 M. Toldi III 3115,00247250,00%403,17
Kolohousenka10,001501100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000137,007110,00%3,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00710,00%0,00
Sexton II3131,002821100,00%553,12
Black Prince II 71181,0012931100,00%1416,91
MKA 2973,008691100,00%4844,04
Light Mk. VIC 20,002171100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,004091100,00%465,57
T-28E with F-30 4695,007861100,00%2063,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2025-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2022-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-04-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2022-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2023-05-21