Nagyer79

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389476104446
Ø Tier7,979,509,039,01
Victories1886048,42%233,33%4947,12%20145,07%
Defeats1957250,25%466,67%5350,96%23452,47%
Draws5151,32%00,00%21,92%112,47%
Battles survived1108728,47%116,67%2625,00%11926,68%
Tanks destroyed289390,7440,67790,763170,71
Destruction ratio1,040,801,010,97
Tanks spotted309110,7910,17630,612970,67
Damage dealt1.046,641.209,001.375,261.356,89
Capture points294160,7600,001571,516161,38
Defense points140090,3600,00580,56860,19
Experience592,99642,67714,16685,37
WN7906,43496,51905,99817,66
WN81093,24655,381116,681069,08
WN9522,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles38947
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1886048,42%
Defeats1957250,25%
Draws5151,32%
Battles survived1108728,47%
Tanks destroyed289390,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted309110,79
Damage dealt1.046,64
Capture points294160,76
Defense points140090,36
Experience592,99
WN7906,43
WN81093,24
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,50
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.209,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience642,67
WN7496,51
WN8655,38
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,03
Victories4947,12%
Defeats5350,96%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived2625,00%
Tanks destroyed790,76
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted630,61
Damage dealt1.375,26
Capture points1571,51
Defense points580,56
Experience714,16
WN7905,99
WN81116,68
Past 30 days
Battles446
Ø Tier9,01
Victories20145,07%
Defeats23452,47%
Draws112,47%
Battles survived11926,68%
Tanks destroyed3170,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2970,67
Damage dealt1.356,89
Capture points6161,38
Defense points860,19
Experience685,37
WN7817,66
WN81069,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1392,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points755,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience205,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories17,14%
Defeats1392,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt1.236,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points755,36
Experience205,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt680,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience635,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.237,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience310,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1423000
Victories52737,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83458,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws624,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38527,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8740,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13890,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,210,000,000,00
Capture points21491,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17471,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience430,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1423
Victories52737,03%
Defeats83458,61%
Draws624,36%
Battles survived38527,06%
Tanks destroyed8740,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted13890,98
Damage dealt857,21
Capture points21491,51
Defense points17471,23
Experience430,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,940,000,000,00
Capture points1842,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience442,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2540,32%
Defeats3759,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1829,03%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted270,44
Damage dealt1.324,94
Capture points1842,97
Defense points180,29
Experience442,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8996,61645208447,12%1053,76
SU-130PM 81384,79654123947,22%1348,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81267,7363675350,33%1307,74
E 25 7837,8252771346,98%1133,23
IS-381013,2562669651,87%1164,57
KV-15280,4430067750,52%425,82
SU-122-44 7979,9763359854,85%1415,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101778,5161254849,82%1261,58
T92 HMC101274,4555153146,14%1019,29
KV-856372,1838352944,23%404,90
T-1091068,4060050047,60%890,58
IS-7101463,7666847645,59%1037,00
KV-26652,9448146450,86%1042,51
212A91040,1745446047,61%900,23
IS7522,2946641643,51%480,78
E 100101730,5764341647,60%1379,71
M127749,0148141548,67%913,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101595,4668141147,93%1025,61
T-448893,2062041049,02%1180,40
T-5491160,7271140450,50%1201,48
Object 252U Defender 81169,6167137448,13%1203,89
SU-14-281011,6951936942,28%1011,90
Type 4 Heavy91375,9662133845,27%1271,21
ST-I91402,6076233253,61%1342,25
KV-48908,4055732155,14%1034,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519672,1853631349,20%917,99
T-62A101449,9058831145,02%1139,82
E 7591442,9777229654,05%1385,68
FV4005 Stage II101286,5055729447,28%828,86
T110E4101518,8661329044,14%939,67
S-517618,6243628745,64%606,45
Type 64 6411,0243528746,69%974,56
Conqueror91413,1873728149,47%1231,93
Object 430U101505,8065527644,57%1085,05
ISU-15281100,3355927240,07%927,30
T9591687,1471327254,04%1373,82
AMX 50 10081202,4361427140,22%1218,39
Object 705A101596,3467126945,72%1114,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8542,3459026155,94%994,11
WZ-111 81154,1274625749,81%1349,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81040,4360025547,45%1130,89
M40/M4381095,2665525451,18%1267,18
Jagdtiger91668,1361625350,59%1530,38
VK 100.01 (P)81208,2376325051,60%1437,65
Chrysler K GF 81059,1366023952,72%1273,92
Jagdpanther II81111,0949122942,79%1092,80
AMX 13 909679,7962322349,78%973,81
O-Ho81068,6558821649,07%1243,20
Object 703 Version II 81169,2071421547,91%1154,05
KV-37783,8450121454,21%987,88
Object 43091411,6777021248,58%1386,05
TVP T 50/51101442,3265921148,34%1090,18
T3091707,2273320655,34%1563,14
Maus101602,5270820645,63%1082,10
DBV-152 101840,0465720245,54%1111,95
T-46384,7218020048,50%166,96
T-1506622,2749220060,00%1129,30
T110E3101660,7268920050,50%1108,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91270,7968319948,24%1234,41
WZ-111 model 1-491333,5071819751,78%1189,69
Centurion Mk. I8884,6260419651,53%1167,80
UDES 15/16101465,6970419248,44%1039,31
FV4004 Conway91433,9967118852,66%1255,43
T28 Prototype81181,2869318652,15%1276,97
Tiger II81132,1660918449,46%1297,50
AMX M4 mle. 54101578,6570418143,09%1047,18
Tiger I7816,1259117948,04%983,17
53TP Markowskiego81215,2669217947,49%1382,41
T376422,4943317948,04%1174,23
O-I6732,0660617848,31%1276,56
Durchbruchswagen 2461,9013217741,81%24,38
Cromwell B 6608,3557917750,28%1085,01
Strv 103B101606,8457917140,94%923,18
Mäuschen91691,2882917156,73%1686,71
T-437709,8953716746,71%1088,53
M53/M5591228,1367116752,69%1161,43
T-34-85M 6918,8267116563,64%1734,86
AE Phase I 91355,2963816546,67%1138,15
Object 277101385,9264515943,40%970,24
Object 268 Version 4101476,6164115847,47%955,79
Škoda T 5091293,9567215549,68%1129,62
AMX 50 B101670,2168215543,23%1154,58
T 55A 91186,4873415552,90%1152,03
Leo7759,4361714650,68%1187,75
IS-M81106,6974914351,05%1322,51
T-28442,7613114146,81%67,46
P.44 Pantera81037,7965414046,43%1250,36
Prototipo Standard B91281,7867314049,29%1136,84
M446473,2633914050,00%643,01
Emil I81098,7876513857,25%1282,38
Panhard EBR 909553,2552713844,20%640,11
T-54 first prototype 8826,4859913846,38%989,41
CS-538860,1054313442,54%1016,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8925,0758813438,06%848,44
Tiger (P)7819,6445813243,18%917,98
VK 36.01 (H)6484,6745513148,09%692,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191117,8962113044,62%882,45
AMX 65 t8905,3955112846,88%912,89
Comet7819,9962812751,97%1376,59
M18 Hellcat6570,9748212748,82%900,31
T25/27856,7959112647,62%1187,16
O-Ni71119,0373312551,20%1521,69
Tortoise91618,8379012556,80%1355,44
SU-1006867,6061412457,26%1608,71
Leopard 1101472,1567812448,39%987,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8424,1946512443,55%545,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101344,0459112236,07%828,89
Strv 103-091472,0763312147,11%1181,54
M-III-Y8940,4473611855,08%1076,56
KV-137397,3441811741,03%404,48
M-VI-Y91087,1764911739,32%826,16
Emil II91310,2966711144,14%1083,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481198,7972611149,55%1327,71
Centurion Action X101420,3959611147,75%997,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65101402,8657611040,91%887,30
Kranvagn101387,9951310832,41%749,58
Škoda T 40 6590,2147810847,22%1064,72
Jagdpanther71001,1961210647,17%1330,70
ELC EVEN 90 8417,3753810640,57%586,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7591,2253310559,05%1219,83
UDES 0381223,6654110451,92%1222,69
Super Conqueror101307,6760610337,86%721,87
Type 5781062,2364410247,06%1023,18
AMX 50 12091400,2461410055,00%1352,76
IS-3A 81265,5181310055,00%1395,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,115919953,54%1422,72
Somua SM 81364,945689856,12%1676,00
Type 5 Heavy101861,666629745,36%1182,90
T-34-856572,134589654,17%1089,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91397,997089641,67%1116,49
AMX ELC bis5379,704709650,00%1439,91
Panhard EBR 10510404,205569643,75%227,86
Super Hellcat 7888,665399653,13%1271,19
T28 Concept 7860,545599557,89%1238,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7838,745789352,69%1163,52
T110E5101419,277429246,74%997,89
UDES 1691174,617249048,89%1012,80
Cromwell6605,145688850,00%1213,40
45TP Habicha7884,595318747,13%1084,30
SU-1018973,515918741,38%920,76
BZT-70 101480,337248747,13%828,03
Object 70591660,298308552,94%1718,44
IS-4101319,776618445,24%808,67
M10 Wolverine5415,394108445,24%830,62
CS-5991107,336948448,81%885,09
Charioteer8953,136058451,19%988,13
M-V-Y101455,106868343,37%956,82
AMX 13 757493,245088241,46%907,39
GSOR the TANK 91171,156407944,30%1044,62
Hotchkiss EBR7306,744927847,44%489,12
AT 86651,386227656,58%1251,02
ARL 446655,555387548,00%1046,09
FV217 Badger101478,877077549,33%990,90
AMX 12 t6597,504677447,30%1788,52
Strv 746591,715057357,53%1191,24
SU-1527685,885257350,68%791,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,661207350,68%105,97
IS-2-II81125,757057345,21%1218,20
M415319,523157146,48%355,13
UDES 14 Alt 58903,426877156,34%1095,76
Tiger-Maus 91596,717977050,00%1352,24
AT 771000,437166752,24%1379,15
T77 81314,005966740,30%1208,22
M10391415,806866637,88%1031,77
Fauteur111584,567626642,42%817,54
Škoda T 256590,485116549,23%1070,28
SU-100M17942,125716549,23%1250,43
Ho-Ri 281277,786976347,62%1387,71
KR-1111593,408366349,21%925,13
Škoda T 245431,694816245,16%1246,93
Strv m/425376,714016246,77%921,40
Ares 758828,736326041,67%746,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 91553,037465952,54%1174,17
Jagdpanzer IV6819,396465664,29%1710,12
VK 30.01 (P)6805,116855658,93%1680,56
FV215b (183) 101077,586415554,55%696,23
VK 28.016295,725325461,11%866,63
Predatore 91359,967685451,85%1076,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5243,474355345,28%602,12
T57 Heavy101620,877055246,15%1077,18
StuG III Ausf. G5495,314705152,94%1183,04
CS-447886,207205158,82%1331,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68275,023825131,37%192,64
AT 25628,806335056,00%1913,86
T2071005,557514953,06%1531,43
Carro d'assalto P.8871022,468044866,67%1425,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5406,173984845,83%983,27
T297873,835954751,06%921,73
T328834,266154746,81%790,96
Chi-To SP7996,646114751,06%1021,48
Alecto4296,373424656,52%807,15
Ikv 1035421,274754461,36%1180,01
Projet Louis 9635,096194443,18%632,10
Crusader6498,705084358,14%1820,05
Taschenratte111403,497624341,86%615,79
Pz.Kpfw. II235,261384247,62%64,18
AMX 13 57 GF 7583,267024247,62%1027,72
B14440,274074160,98%1571,31
Leopard Prototyp A91366,326334131,71%1083,38
Char Futur 4 91655,958574160,98%1462,81
B.U.G.I.6891,585654050,00%1711,77
T2881403,138144055,00%1603,84
M24 Chaffee5286,384604045,00%862,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro6727,184923951,28%1138,62
40TP Habicha6659,005393743,24%1175,31
Sav m/434213,272493751,35%460,68
Patton the Tank 91074,816883756,76%1098,29
VK 30.01 (H)5113,311953522,86%3,28
T-26226,86963548,57%69,58
Stridsyxa 81014,465513528,57%788,27
FV230 Canopener101170,246063438,24%535,31
14TP4167,252483240,63%385,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101588,976953141,94%1086,93
Covenanter5357,934793050,00%1276,01
P.43 bis6604,414702951,72%1162,29
SU-85B4448,073942941,38%1149,12
Kampfpanzer 67101380,867102948,28%882,30
BDR G1 B5530,214632846,43%961,95
M661143,707912759,26%2030,93
AT 158719,355662653,85%615,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4177,403322552,00%535,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 101639,408062548,00%966,32
Fantôme 91608,167062540,00%1381,91
ST vz. 394204,173872466,67%694,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,543572437,50%666,70
SU-855474,834192339,13%1016,83
BT-229,18952263,64%204,19
T404311,453512240,91%581,61
Panhard AMD 178B6149,822782227,27%131,81
StuG IV 5498,323712231,82%963,41
T803111115,006472227,27%448,78
O-I Experimental5586,524802128,57%956,25
Ho-Ri 191378,527132152,38%977,17
MKA 2327,104972152,38%1422,85
SU-100Y 6513,574912157,14%766,10
FV227 Conceiver8845,807232050,00%846,39
Lago4351,584111942,11%1034,56
50TP prototyp 8792,225761838,89%669,83
M37480,671751855,56%164,00
IS-3-II9965,006591844,44%677,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 8494,833391838,89%334,27
BT-7410,411011735,29%0,00
T-29 3268,532871735,29%852,78
10TP3276,692591650,00%1288,28
ST-II101655,068041656,25%1269,60
BV-111111150,737671546,67%627,03
Sexton I 3226,873121580,00%772,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,803821580,00%442,57
Chi-Go 7999,608231560,00%1406,21
D23163,432401457,14%592,73
P.435409,934221442,86%923,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,69731353,85%110,82
IS-27432,694351330,77%274,33
BT-7 artillery 3155,622821361,54%574,35
Indien-Panzer81125,586371241,67%1295,27
7TP289,821301127,27%76,09
M7 Priest393,801091050,00%148,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24,60501030,00%0,00
T-50-2 6286,803501030,00%550,34
HWK 30 8518,605661050,00%721,10
Char de transition 6850,505371030,00%1100,56
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6442,205651050,00%641,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81040,506121050,00%1106,26
P26/404348,11528966,67%1068,54
KV-1SA 5592,11630955,56%1208,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6928,67662944,44%1611,17
Bretagne Panther 6516,89434944,44%679,64
Leichttraktor1134,13161837,50%413,72
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81429,38662837,50%1567,30
Black Prince II 7729,86823771,43%996,45
TOG II* 6686,71509742,86%874,36
Type 1 Chi-He4270,83295650,00%715,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6544,00438650,00%800,32
Windhund 8845,83433633,33%519,33
AMR 35 2189,83243633,33%691,55
Kunze Panzer 9913,67630650,00%671,90
MTLS-1G14 3292,50264616,67%1017,73
Sherman VC Firefly 6474,50304633,33%543,73
T1 Cunningham15,4046520,00%0,00
D1266,00150540,00%33,10
25TP KSUST II5313,40347540,00%510,13
T-45 2549,60578540,00%3278,56
Excalibur 61031,40451560,00%1628,90
T92 8309,60360520,00%292,54
LT vz. 35270,00172425,00%61,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,75270475,00%825,82
Renault NC-3110,0051450,00%85,14
FV229 Contender9699,75592450,00%409,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5732,00696475,00%2282,39
T-116 3255,00416450,00%1160,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81668,25659475,00%1964,76
Tetrarch 274,25145450,00%184,17
Fiat 30001226,33194333,33%1167,49
Panzerjäger I243,00128366,67%220,71
Valentine AT453,00102333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,00385333,33%489,84
M4 Improved 5385,0030830,00%821,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6441,674643100,00%1119,58
M-IV-Y 8540,00629366,67%554,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8692,67732366,67%701,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 691,67410366,67%264,10
Valentine II 4128,674263100,00%419,22
Primo Victoria 8243,00543366,67%271,55
43 M. Toldi III 3242,33358333,33%837,93
Strv fm/211163,00149250,00%708,49
4TP127,50106250,00%79,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3255,5020720,00%875,70
Gabler’s Destroyer 5176,00702250,00%363,41
TS-54 8146,00427250,00%127,63
Valiant 5490,0040020,00%825,16
M4A1 FL 10 6518,006262100,00%809,28
Kolohousenka196,005901100,00%518,03
MS-110,001271100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6277,005601100,00%438,28
HWK 128241,0018010,00%100,69
ARMT 5264,0017010,00%277,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3653,0010051100,00%2803,56
Light Mk. VIC 29,009310,00%3,10
FCM 2C 3397,007231100,00%1316,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-10
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2020-11-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-04-18
Left: 2016-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-18
Left: 2020-11-25