NAYROB1

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413392172200
Ø Tier7,696,007,287,80
Victories2178352,69%1466,67%4461,11%10351,50%
Defeats1883945,57%628,57%2737,50%9246,00%
Draws7171,73%14,76%11,39%52,50%
Battles survived1583238,30%1466,67%3447,22%9045,00%
Tanks destroyed445481,08432,051151,602881,44
Destruction ratio1,756,143,032,62
Tanks spotted375180,91321,52811,131800,90
Damage dealt1.393,531.633,001.838,792.115,67
Capture points412371,0000,0000,00130,07
Defense points229700,5600,00310,43650,33
Experience761,281.179,951.087,44994,64
WN71330,702323,411939,021732,54
WN81806,443752,672942,152737,67
WN9692,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles41339
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2178352,69%
Defeats1883945,57%
Draws7171,73%
Battles survived1583238,30%
Tanks destroyed445481,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted375180,91
Damage dealt1.393,53
Capture points412371,00
Defense points229700,56
Experience761,28
WN71330,70
WN81806,44
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1466,67%
Defeats628,57%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived1466,67%
Tanks destroyed432,05
Destruction ratio6,14
Tanks spotted321,52
Damage dealt1.633,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.179,95
WN72323,41
WN83752,67
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier7,28
Victories4461,11%
Defeats2737,50%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived3447,22%
Tanks destroyed1151,60
Destruction ratio3,03
Tanks spotted811,13
Damage dealt1.838,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,43
Experience1.087,44
WN71939,02
WN82942,15
Past 30 days
Battles200
Ø Tier7,80
Victories10351,50%
Defeats9246,00%
Draws52,50%
Battles survived9045,00%
Tanks destroyed2881,44
Destruction ratio2,62
Tanks spotted1800,90
Damage dealt2.115,67
Capture points130,07
Defense points650,33
Experience994,64
WN71732,54
WN82737,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,290,000,000,00
Capture points502,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience727,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted70,29
Damage dealt1.592,29
Capture points502,08
Defense points30,13
Experience727,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,940,000,000,00
Capture points905,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience541,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.028,94
Capture points905,63
Defense points301,88
Experience541,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles838000
Victories37344,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46054,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28233,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5000,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6670,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,960,000,000,00
Capture points20772,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points21832,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience678,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles838
Victories37344,51%
Defeats46054,89%
Draws50,60%
Battles survived28233,65%
Tanks destroyed5000,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted6670,80
Damage dealt1.448,96
Capture points20772,48
Defense points21832,61
Experience678,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398006
Victories15639,20%00,00%00,00%6100,00%
Defeats23960,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11428,64%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Tanks destroyed3070,7700,0000,0071,17
Destruction ratio1,080,000,003,50
Tanks spotted1860,4700,0000,0010,17
Damage dealt2.071,990,000,001.628,50
Capture points3270,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3090,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience704,160,000,001.177,83
Total
Battles398
Victories15639,20%
Defeats23960,05%
Draws30,75%
Battles survived11428,64%
Tanks destroyed3070,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1860,47
Damage dealt2.071,99
Capture points3270,82
Defense points3090,78
Experience704,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories6100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.628,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.177,83
Anzeigen

Tanks (403)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81856,44883187253,69%2240,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81856,5090693956,02%2277,50
Char Futur 4 92065,7393991455,36%2111,24
TS-5 81651,4892579856,89%2012,57
VK 100.01 (P)81695,8097361958,64%2272,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81147,6179160447,35%1513,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81741,4692957153,94%2166,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292569,08106052757,31%2782,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8686,3269251151,86%1204,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81569,3986448648,56%2006,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81095,7866646250,22%1277,01
GSOR 1008 81797,5387945550,99%2076,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91705,2187943954,90%2009,39
M18 Hellcat6713,8446042855,37%1355,71
Škoda T 56 82033,73103242555,06%2305,73
Object 703 Version II 81570,3491739852,26%1943,41
KV-856811,6041039752,39%1513,77
IS-381019,8354038451,30%1114,12
Somua SM 82016,95104038453,13%2440,98
FV4005 Stage II102007,3867736746,59%1555,88
M54 Renegade 81669,3594435457,06%1964,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102555,5592434854,31%2228,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91934,4992534851,44%1894,13
CS-52 LIS 81589,8084134649,42%2034,52
Jagdpanther71009,3845533451,50%1513,32
ELC EVEN 90 8728,0974633349,85%1417,46
T-1506660,4841931155,63%1192,51
Jagdpanther II8986,5651930648,69%924,70
M56 Scorpion 71371,9787128857,64%2286,65
AMX 50 Foch B102384,2786428256,74%2014,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92156,7284427156,46%2085,80
T9592333,4497026455,30%2173,57
KV-48757,9047726145,21%696,23
WZ-111G FT92118,6585425954,83%2106,75
E 75 TS 81464,8085325451,18%1825,61
KV-15487,0733325048,80%944,54
IS71052,2950624254,96%1624,48
AMX 13 9091093,4577523847,90%1809,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6692148,2598122952,84%2425,79
G.W. Panther7876,8538422349,78%1101,22
T-34-85M 61469,42104922052,73%3260,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81529,7694221758,53%2267,23
Dicker Max 61303,5090021561,40%3125,40
T78 61450,7399621561,86%2846,53
Black Prince7715,1242321446,73%899,82
AMX 13 57 71068,93107521260,38%2773,38
Hummel6833,1433620955,50%1545,81
Object 277101949,1583620353,69%1638,45
122 TM 81732,1196420158,21%2355,83
G.W. Tiger91343,6669319449,48%1374,13
T77 81608,8388519457,22%1989,06
M4A1 FL 10 61275,4897219260,42%2735,28
Grille 15102679,1681118655,91%2023,11
Ferdinand8961,2638718541,08%797,00
Excalibur 61320,5796118560,00%2662,74
T-50-2 6635,6078318360,11%2118,14
Pudel 61204,4899018161,88%2748,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519998,6987018156,35%1706,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61258,0695718063,33%2796,10
Bretagne Panther 61269,74100717659,09%2836,49
T25/27795,7354717247,67%1040,23
T216293,5937717153,22%748,37
StuG III Ausf. G5371,7523616952,07%848,22
Grille5424,6621216943,20%803,32
Covenanter5178,2222516951,48%474,23
Jagdtiger91633,2270816951,48%1344,76
FV2078977,2272816852,98%1088,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71460,7682316851,79%2374,71
Kranvagn102083,2177116445,12%1610,95
Strv 103B102305,2776116349,69%1692,37
SU-10061227,5376916154,66%2581,19
Bisonte C45 81774,48102816157,14%2212,15
Jagdpanzer IV6594,3832015950,31%1091,93
T3092052,9783815951,57%1957,51
M5 Stuart4120,7023515853,16%203,78
Sherman VC Firefly 61292,3898215763,06%2888,18
T57 Heavy101913,2581915453,25%1573,07
E 50 Ausf. M101681,8873615349,67%1360,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102069,1582415251,32%1763,20
Super Hellcat 71469,8389715155,63%2641,87
BZ-176 82156,61114114759,86%2644,02
Type 64 6784,4191614766,67%2461,42
T-54 ltwt.9967,1977414550,34%1405,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61208,6392214360,14%2686,22
Caernarvon8830,1357814145,39%761,23
IS-7102680,7996814151,06%2482,62
AMX 50 Foch91708,9677914053,57%1591,48
Object 430 Version II91451,9175714045,00%1491,93
Object 25791343,3774414050,71%1193,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61309,01100113951,08%3060,44
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61192,50103813860,87%2731,03
STA-181017,4568413547,41%1326,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6801,3978813448,51%2699,05
Cromwell6436,3240113053,85%779,31
Emil II91784,8081312751,97%1694,19
Churchill I5346,4327912647,62%613,80
AltProto AMX 30 81666,6898012556,00%2208,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71436,9894912359,35%2292,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6754,3577811858,47%2422,67
Cromwell B 61258,2198011852,54%3086,97
Churchill Crocodile 61367,55104511855,93%2605,85
Strv 103-091514,5863011742,74%1190,60
Churchill VII6668,7141611446,49%1265,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101817,6371911452,63%1265,35
T28 Concept 71339,9388111459,65%2369,78
Manticore101465,8383511454,39%1841,35
SU-14-281175,4172711353,98%1252,87
KV-261303,8182611353,98%2701,22
Tiger 131 61432,79107711363,72%3354,24
T-1091483,4178311155,86%1520,33
T-4481006,6071011046,36%1288,64
M75220,0228011050,91%690,80
TNH T Vz. 5191652,1483110851,85%1470,23
Super Conqueror101893,4075910742,99%1464,28
T71 DA7606,3755510640,57%1163,48
Ares 7581713,7799310555,24%2327,18
Panther/M10 71328,4389910355,34%2562,87
Centurion Action X101572,8573310150,50%1262,40
ISU-15281238,2768610155,45%1329,99
T-5491151,7666910139,60%1024,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 71571,59101110155,45%2802,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8712,5372710057,00%1337,42
Crusader6244,102599949,49%589,99
Type 6191193,516009939,39%944,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102077,557929949,49%1679,11
CS-5381010,436329743,30%1266,82
Emil I81521,248079646,88%1658,44
SDP 44 Burza61279,117849555,79%2765,75
Object 70491734,648079456,38%1434,26
FV215b (183) 102161,357479452,13%1641,16
Object 43091956,119679455,32%1930,19
WZ-113G FT102811,938329248,91%2124,34
E 5091634,607529241,30%1482,89
KV-37893,964759159,34%1240,44
Charioteer81187,366499046,67%1307,27
T4991034,248129058,89%1709,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81372,047879048,89%1524,44
ARL 446612,965148947,19%978,06
T110E3102076,138388860,23%1595,35
T54E191662,357768847,73%1541,80
A46 6589,637398853,41%2198,42
CS-5991644,668178750,57%1595,22
AMX AC mle. 4881177,456398647,67%1284,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza91796,528628557,65%1861,58
Lorraine 39L AM3335,401638534,12%1087,80
Leopard 1101799,627408545,88%1464,89
Leopard Prototyp A91307,766918548,24%1134,33
Maus102441,3810038458,33%2080,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102168,427298447,62%1535,79
Škoda T 5091126,016578345,78%943,89
T404282,842218246,34%585,38
M40/M4381190,647268057,50%1485,17
M10392056,159108048,75%2130,26
AMX M4 mle. 5192107,3110308057,50%2201,08
WZ-132A9763,106987844,87%971,17
IS-3-II91601,948697857,69%1680,95
M661592,5510257761,04%3147,53
WZ-1328697,686247738,96%1020,32
T3281451,308617749,35%1768,04
Char de transition 61400,9410187767,53%2894,67
B14188,492197650,00%381,84
AMX 50 10081027,096597643,42%1001,25
FV4004 Conway91510,636887651,32%1293,14
Ikv 65 Alt II61095,477217564,00%2481,76
Type 4 Heavy91390,957627553,33%1286,06
M5A1 Stuart488,261917440,54%38,85
T28 Prototype81409,147697458,11%1796,17
T6981005,386447444,59%1172,60
SU-855539,974457245,83%1263,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu61609,5411437269,44%3798,33
Tiger (P)71027,446997248,61%1425,27
Object 430U102318,5410047265,28%2388,43
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9918,327317152,11%1464,43
SMV CC-5671359,268947057,14%2398,74
AMX 50 B102135,148027052,86%1655,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91524,908037048,57%1520,17
Object 274a 81413,368327044,29%1891,99
Leo71003,106946946,38%1717,91
Vz. 55102039,238186946,38%1427,77
BDR G1 B5334,493786952,17%555,69
E 7591397,047416952,17%1266,95
SU-10181277,137166956,52%1486,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101597,869366959,42%2231,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,881776844,12%333,09
AMX 50 12091620,717396642,42%1467,22
IS-M81181,797316643,94%1233,03
HWK 128677,096656546,15%1239,45
T110E5102323,239726453,13%1993,91
Prototipo Standard B91203,606456344,44%917,46
Conqueror91428,407536341,27%1240,85
TVP VTU Koncept8963,686016237,10%1181,96
11081050,717516256,45%1319,65
M127879,315856232,26%1085,78
WZ-111-1G FT81072,357166264,52%1236,75
LTTB8681,797346258,06%1459,05
FV230 Canopener102765,1610166254,84%2254,34
SFAC 105 82036,908556246,77%1995,72
Comet7645,796356145,90%962,71
UDES 14 Alt 581304,087306053,33%1695,41
Object 268102349,406976038,33%1609,64
Tiger II81003,717055955,93%1124,34
Type T-345292,002485841,38%617,00
KV-1S61470,0010215858,62%3304,94
M-IV-Y 81717,719865855,17%2292,19
AMX AC mle. 467920,266285756,14%1357,33
M53/M559935,236985648,21%803,17
Sturmpanzer II4237,331735560,00%773,92
O-I6858,426655556,36%1564,36
Cruiser Mk. III3133,091415442,59%395,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191430,587935350,94%1524,10
DBV-152 102805,628955358,49%2100,33
Centurion Mk. I81001,637695253,85%1357,37
Panther II81069,717195251,92%1432,71
ST-I91818,238425246,15%1698,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81565,128335248,08%1657,20
O-Ho81268,517365139,22%1337,62
CS-63102418,869365156,86%2347,92
BZ-5871298,758165145,10%1657,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8481,785375139,22%565,99
IS-2M 71417,699555158,82%2161,26
UDES 0381008,625555040,00%956,22
25TP KSUST II5323,553684944,90%613,96
O-I Experimental5457,535104951,02%767,77
T2881322,637524953,06%1484,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,885924843,75%1303,30
SU-1527778,295514845,83%1040,39
Ikv 1035360,673604847,92%713,12
AMX 12 t6904,458644746,81%3784,39
Tortoise92076,388814746,81%1694,83
IS-2-II81441,398404656,52%2082,30
Type 4 Chi-To6521,405324553,33%935,74
P.43 ter71072,387504551,11%1998,32
53TP Markowskiego81150,807414548,89%1314,38
SMV CC-6781685,098614548,89%2039,31
M26 Pershing8895,646084542,22%963,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro61498,588284557,78%3326,00
M446667,005484544,44%1162,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81476,716574546,67%1389,89
Object 261101140,607694360,47%1013,95
M46 Patton91765,268294358,14%1778,15
FV217 Badger102084,798344351,16%1634,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri71040,057344257,14%1805,96
Škoda T 245322,173704240,48%668,94
T2071658,5511224261,90%3417,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto61533,129554264,29%3630,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3167,521954254,76%506,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791814,268234254,76%1675,31
TOG II* 61193,818994259,52%2279,47
P.44 Pantera81228,837504156,10%1693,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7795,614814136,59%953,69
AMX 65 t81268,938104156,10%1655,63
Matilda4152,581944042,50%184,99
Panther71094,058394062,50%2238,09
T-284114,001594042,50%104,11
UDES 1691451,538234062,50%1542,44
Type 71102436,089824057,50%1849,24
AE Phase I 91741,158524052,50%1525,21
Sav m/434124,332363946,15%132,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81156,828573956,41%1513,20
14TP4100,342333836,84%73,51
Marder II3168,971643855,26%426,98
Kunze Panzer 91711,267563842,11%1677,99
Škoda T 177925,598573754,05%2207,05
M36 Jackson61522,739543770,27%3429,58
T2 Medium Tank2125,311443652,78%526,26
LT-432 8789,176613638,89%1387,27
LHMTV8877,286763633,33%1470,87
T56 GMC3187,291943551,43%562,08
Ho-Ri 192229,638563542,86%1872,46
AT 1581412,977463542,86%1471,56
ARL V396521,574783557,14%926,24
M47 Iron Arnie 81658,209363557,14%2232,38
SU-85B4396,793833336,36%901,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181028,556893345,45%1034,63
T-34-2G FT71170,276663348,48%1607,48
VK 30.02 (M)6623,645233336,36%1058,14
Object 140102116,007153336,36%1701,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102538,618573348,48%1817,62
M3 Stuart353,031823243,75%41,97
P26/404315,063433246,88%698,15
P.43 bis6670,445843253,13%1260,05
WZ-111 model 1-491335,758893265,63%1374,70
Mäuschen91469,758903268,75%1448,16
FV601 Saladin8994,387953250,00%1228,66
Renault FT 75 BS2133,611183151,61%684,68
ST vz. 394160,652543151,61%351,52
Škoda T 256554,165653148,39%965,80
P.435426,774783158,06%1206,56
45TP Habicha71136,266753141,94%1507,23
Strv m/425423,434663053,33%1148,02
Chi-To SP71670,879653063,33%2300,40
AT 15A 71428,7010403056,67%2593,43
Strv 746913,076802951,72%2059,30
M2 Light269,142072951,72%122,24
VK 30.01 (H)5509,315272955,17%1214,19
VK 30.01 (P)6592,035582955,17%1020,21
Strv K 91397,417652937,93%1279,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505370,962012839,29%659,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4363,114992857,14%1516,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5408,744712762,96%1300,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3156,371722744,44%437,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,151232755,56%364,02
CS-447973,597482751,85%1510,63
Challenger71303,888542665,38%2097,53
O-Ni71299,249282564,00%1906,97
SU-76M4260,402732544,00%611,11
Ho-Ri 281407,167692548,00%1596,08
Sturer Emil7889,365782548,00%1247,29
T110E4102482,448462556,00%1869,54
Caliban 81795,5210972568,00%2552,25
Panzerjäger I2106,091022334,78%159,12
Type 5 Heavy103380,8310322356,52%2645,65
Lago4265,324122277,27%877,00
40TP Habicha6707,145762259,09%1545,80
BZ-16681475,737482245,45%1580,99
LTG7583,006612259,09%1247,94
SU-100M171304,148372161,90%2133,86
Ares 8591432,199082161,90%1515,43
AMX ELC 901 6631,198072161,90%2218,31
Tiger I71035,458102050,00%1396,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,351112030,00%2,88
Ikv 723262,252082050,00%684,48
Char Mle. 75 91123,308022050,00%1627,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,051021926,32%237,42
M15/423165,421561936,84%251,17
T-34-856420,374691947,37%660,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,892021861,11%534,18
Object 268 Version V 102794,8310491872,22%2634,45
D23166,761981747,06%455,88
M415363,123521741,18%385,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559954,186421747,06%738,53
Ashigaru 102639,246511729,41%1640,76
Object 26391421,946981637,50%897,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82098,068681625,00%2283,88
T 55A 91377,637141637,50%1207,91
T-463127,402101566,67%529,65
SDP 57 Gowika71451,877271540,00%1897,73
Lion 101668,337491553,33%1309,90
Stinger 102442,477761533,33%1722,85
STB-1102134,579901464,29%1969,29
M374327,213141450,00%1123,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,461151338,46%11,00
LT vz. 383163,771971353,85%604,93
TVP T 50/51102930,8510531353,85%3204,70
T-437822,698331376,92%1576,82
Type 63 81545,698671353,85%1808,06
Strv m/40L3153,252171258,33%495,24
D12110,251181250,00%332,83
StuG IV 5332,453621154,55%693,72
Coccodrillo 102675,5010091070,00%2243,24
AMX ELC bis5424,505211070,00%1683,60
AMBT 81218,807151040,00%1084,71
10TP3137,89196955,56%460,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3216,33241911,11%614,74
FSV Scheme A7840,22755944,44%1087,70
XM57 82087,331159988,89%2109,43
Nergal 81249,44790955,56%1170,74
MKA 2227,63328837,50%741,93
T-34-28587,29647742,86%552,02
T34 81297,29633728,57%1477,53
AMX M4 mle. 4571042,14680757,14%1389,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68434,29566757,14%618,36
Hirschkäfer111650,43695757,14%1020,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8999,43801742,86%1900,53
Object 260 102732,86800728,57%1998,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,29188742,86%314,74
M14/412144,33201666,67%510,65
Leichttraktor179,67150650,00%211,11
E 100102886,501006666,67%2094,02
Cobra 91902,17763650,00%1716,35
T1 Cunningham183,60192560,00%449,10
AT-12221,00200540,00%760,99
IS-4101738,00621520,00%1175,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81839,80888560,00%2004,27
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102940,201169580,00%3017,67
Strv m/382133,25221475,00%614,64
Pvlvv fm/42243,75119475,00%264,10
IS-2 shielded 71568,75845425,00%2758,27
LTP 3117,25111425,00%271,47
43 M. Toldi III 348,00105450,00%152,13
Renault FT111,0065366,67%230,82
Renault NC-31134,00120366,67%231,85
7TP286,33175366,67%271,22
Strv 107-12112119,6741630,00%1124,48
M48A5 Patton102903,3312173100,00%2248,01
LTC II 91259,0010423100,00%1691,55
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102166,001062366,67%1799,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 82782,001371366,67%3617,08
LT vz. 35252,501802100,00%261,00
MS-1111,50942100,00%261,00
E 65 Zwilling 81556,50867250,00%1249,12
Kolohousenka1254,0019910,00%1525,69
Strv fm/21179,001591100,00%424,49
Fiat 30001106,002291100,00%582,22
4TP1184,0022110,00%863,24
BZT-70 101745,0059110,00%702,48
Panhard AMD 178B6166,0024010,00%155,67
Char Murat 91133,009091100,00%998,90
E 77 92955,0013941100,00%2769,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104349,0051810,00%3138,81
Light Mk. VIC 20,004810,00%0,00
Object 452K 102143,0013821100,00%1636,85
114 SP2 10601,0029010,00%80,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-01
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-11
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2026-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-30
Left: 2019-02-17