Munnozz

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61162033123
Ø Tier7,590,008,618,19
Victories3036649,65%00,00%1854,55%5645,53%
Defeats2999849,05%00,00%1545,45%6653,66%
Draws7981,30%00,00%00,00%10,81%
Battles survived1630326,66%00,00%927,27%2217,89%
Tanks destroyed458520,7500,00150,45660,54
Destruction ratio1,020,000,630,65
Tanks spotted513140,8400,00401,21960,78
Damage dealt988,760,00823,82858,88
Capture points703551,1500,0000,00960,78
Defense points207110,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,110,00677,24605,81
WN7943,780,00756,64638,61
WN81121,530,00765,15812,21
WN9524,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles61162
Ø Tier7,59
Victories3036649,65%
Defeats2999849,05%
Draws7981,30%
Battles survived1630326,66%
Tanks destroyed458520,75
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted513140,84
Damage dealt988,76
Capture points703551,15
Defense points207110,34
Experience586,11
WN7943,78
WN81121,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,61
Victories1854,55%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed150,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted401,21
Damage dealt823,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,24
WN7756,64
WN8765,15
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier8,19
Victories5645,53%
Defeats6653,66%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived2217,89%
Tanks destroyed660,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted960,78
Damage dealt858,88
Capture points960,78
Defense points00,00
Experience605,81
WN7638,61
WN8812,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories18644,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20949,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws266,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12629,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,510,000,000,00
Capture points2890,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8782,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience664,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories18644,18%
Defeats20949,64%
Draws266,18%
Battles survived12629,93%
Tanks destroyed2360,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3490,83
Damage dealt1.407,51
Capture points2890,69
Defense points8782,09
Experience664,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,840,000,000,00
Capture points1493,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience561,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1836,73%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws48,16%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed240,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted300,61
Damage dealt1.038,84
Capture points1493,04
Defense points280,57
Experience561,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,060,000,000,00
Capture points170,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience473,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1442,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted160,48
Damage dealt557,06
Capture points170,52
Defense points110,33
Experience473,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,790,000,000,00
Capture points1065,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt887,79
Capture points1065,58
Defense points191,00
Experience395,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1712000
Victories85549,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85549,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63637,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11870,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10690,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,520,000,000,00
Capture points46462,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points78584,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience802,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1712
Victories85549,94%
Defeats85549,94%
Draws20,12%
Battles survived63637,15%
Tanks destroyed11870,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted10690,62
Damage dealt1.109,52
Capture points46462,71
Defense points78584,59
Experience802,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3555000
Victories176049,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167447,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1213,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117232,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19910,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27170,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,910,000,000,00
Capture points66611,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points34710,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience613,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles3555
Victories176049,51%
Defeats167447,09%
Draws1213,40%
Battles survived117232,97%
Tanks destroyed19910,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted27170,76
Damage dealt938,91
Capture points66611,87
Defense points34710,98
Experience613,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319000
Victories14645,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16652,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8326,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,280,000,000,00
Capture points4221,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2570,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience644,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles319
Victories14645,77%
Defeats16652,04%
Draws72,19%
Battles survived8326,02%
Tanks destroyed1690,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2160,68
Damage dealt1.293,28
Capture points4221,32
Defense points2570,81
Experience644,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 36.01 (H)6744,56577442551,86%1351,85
M66793,97568384152,07%1316,41
KV-856781,40548376952,30%1411,37
E 100101663,29717299748,18%1330,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101678,46651287948,94%1217,75
G.W. E 100101407,16632252948,44%1209,80
Jagdtiger91591,62696200248,25%1359,17
IS-381190,78731168951,33%1422,41
SU-14-281058,92689158051,08%1171,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101200,70634149848,46%955,94
Löwe 81024,32755131650,68%1117,49
Tiger I7832,64426123250,97%1037,90
T92 HMC101381,73630104549,57%1209,90
T-1091303,0469196048,44%1206,58
Tiger II81016,2952179948,06%1174,33
IS-7101396,7573678451,15%1031,27
Jagdpanther II81269,4559872350,62%1431,34
M127892,9350972050,14%1217,68
T1 Heavy5482,4834070251,28%963,91
T2971046,4869869152,24%1429,64
SU-1527850,3857764551,47%1199,61
AMX 50 B101269,5059063944,91%807,06
E 7591329,0359963147,23%1219,83
Object 261101315,1058151844,59%1076,63
Strv 746543,5752451249,22%942,55
T9591511,2674750750,89%1252,34
O-Ni71027,7673849951,50%1390,93
IS7900,3549546655,15%1295,91
G.W. Panther7958,6057646051,96%1267,15
T-54 first prototype 8694,9867240749,63%777,23
AMX M4 mle. 457805,6948139551,90%1057,68
T-29 3362,5347638954,76%1418,57
M10391124,2669837048,11%928,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII101224,6369232247,20%734,27
ARL 446612,1233831547,94%995,83
AMX 50 10081076,9854831342,49%1064,22
BT-7 artillery 3220,4733728854,51%847,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 8827,5169128249,29%814,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91196,5170928150,53%994,06
TS-5 81083,0170827348,35%1059,57
Caernarvon Action X 8836,6166827244,49%825,38
T328951,3469126850,37%1021,59
Caernarvon8894,7971126754,68%1005,72
Object 268101286,0559426442,80%691,19
AMX 50 12091213,6269826352,47%1073,05
T2881093,9670324954,62%1173,05
Jagdpanzer IV6504,7527324450,82%840,37
T110E3101499,6563624045,42%908,26
AMX 12 t6292,7638123440,17%509,64
T110E5101177,6368323344,64%705,07
M53/M5591243,7964322851,75%1131,26
O-Ho81077,9374722454,91%1250,24
T-34-856539,2055022054,09%969,12
KV-15269,6121922043,64%328,55
Churchill VII6626,1249721951,14%1118,69
Conqueror91160,8266221344,13%913,70
T25 AT7768,2854420347,29%928,33
AMX AC mle. 467641,1349520246,53%763,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,9341019750,76%876,37
O-I6746,8563419454,64%1321,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101424,3073119250,00%918,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81001,1766018953,44%1206,89
Jagdpanther7709,9631718845,21%832,77
AT 77891,2961618544,32%985,89
FV3046593,4344917850,00%899,86
G.W. Tiger91212,0663617347,98%1172,00
Hummel6645,1838817042,94%918,52
M26 Pershing8614,0656217044,12%543,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,6918917044,71%247,35
M40/M4381036,2663017050,59%1050,77
ISU-1528993,3665116753,29%989,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5395,3849915947,17%951,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81025,9577515458,44%1260,33
Super Conqueror101157,2467515346,41%679,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4195,4519615250,00%381,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6497,6048714854,73%979,05
Object 777 Version II 91029,3768314746,94%800,01
O-I Experimental5613,5544914645,21%1277,36
Grille5555,7846514556,55%1354,58
AT 86637,6749613857,97%1166,92
AT 25500,9051413658,09%1392,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J461,4314813549,63%88,49
M10 RBFM 5446,3446613246,21%740,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6354,7945313144,27%678,57
Maus101509,4280213049,23%994,87
Object 277101091,0861312941,86%607,13
AMX 13 757310,8646312845,31%424,70
TVP VTU Koncept8632,0955612742,52%597,44
M3 Lee4143,1816412450,00%349,65
T-284125,4214012142,15%143,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007591,4951812143,80%737,92
KV-1SA 5483,8652511739,32%808,70
Super Hellcat 7595,3147811644,83%659,99
M-III-Y8876,9972211549,57%933,85
T-50-2 6174,7041211346,90%251,32
Lago M38 3424,7850311338,05%1033,21
Type 64 6280,0735911330,97%391,76
M4A1 Sherman5369,9839411246,43%891,33
M415331,1934411050,91%400,14
SU-14-17904,9166210853,70%1350,97
53TP Markowskiego8860,0756910537,14%701,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559966,5466210351,46%858,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91107,0567710248,04%832,28
BDR G1 B5402,9027810248,04%722,54
Black Prince7663,576309855,10%855,30
ARL V396519,973689839,80%763,60
StuG III Ausf. G5406,052499754,64%974,80
M446715,545029751,55%1309,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu6766,676189650,00%1038,68
Emil II9999,406209541,05%614,58
M18 Hellcat6541,085259552,63%886,53
Leo7610,105589051,11%890,61
Type 4 Heavy9980,416589047,78%687,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518854,935738749,43%820,74
T207599,115768555,29%795,20
45TP Habicha7947,626798547,06%1262,30
M2 Medium Tank363,131158433,33%3,19
AT 158906,106888256,10%883,60
Škoda T 256327,883757842,31%389,23
Leopard Prototyp A9505,215807548,00%267,87
Covenanter5124,771827346,58%199,68
FV230 Canopener101102,886767341,10%500,05
S35 CA5380,093696747,76%665,77
M36 Jackson6517,274616662,12%883,03
Challenger7703,055946654,55%880,32
Tiger (P)7900,456576547,69%1107,76
SU-86580,605116048,33%680,32
B14113,121585933,90%39,14
Object 2579959,496375945,76%691,51
T1 Cunningham156,101455846,55%120,63
TVP T 50/5110694,455745846,55%343,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6548,425715747,37%733,42
T404339,892265644,64%821,83
T110E4101222,005935635,71%609,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6251,614475653,57%538,47
Valentine II 4178,893805648,21%473,87
Škoda T 509544,445675550,91%322,89
M5A1 Stuart495,701705442,59%78,55
AMX AC mle. 488529,024655442,59%350,42
WZ-131G FT6419,154235349,06%605,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E329,771275253,85%134,51
VK 30.01 (P)6594,815095242,31%858,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8485,515095143,14%619,01
T-116 3138,352585139,22%352,00
SU-1006569,305014751,06%919,24
Type 5 Heavy101344,537324748,94%805,55
Type T-345231,642334744,68%400,00
STA-18406,205304645,65%327,42
T-46346,461074645,65%56,28
Tortoise91072,176564645,65%652,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6597,095554555,56%909,23
Type 586379,384394546,67%559,52
T-549534,876294555,56%405,40
Object 70591168,987304548,89%939,78
Škoda T 245317,803214459,09%882,54
P.43 bis6436,864464348,84%675,47
Panther7520,885324139,02%584,23
SU-122A5332,183644052,50%673,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,927083969,23%1196,44
Object 4168358,184863941,03%176,23
60G FT5415,133433831,58%692,64
M-II-Y7814,797303860,53%1089,04
Emil I8899,166253740,54%792,81
40TP Habicha6498,304633745,95%776,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5245,813513745,95%445,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5410,814803743,24%806,39
CS-538632,505983650,00%727,92
M10 Wolverine5348,743113542,86%636,26
212A91095,345513545,71%949,25
Strv m/425416,794463447,06%1015,27
Type 1 Chi-He4186,441993438,24%322,75
Pz.Kpfw. II213,551033339,39%0,00
TNH T Vz. 519909,426783345,45%588,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,061623345,45%475,70
Alecto4215,152873348,48%455,67
TNH 105/10008631,006033240,63%493,71
Object 70491396,006133240,63%931,89
Taschenratte111537,538463243,75%737,59
AMX ELC bis5107,303313050,00%177,53
P.435276,284342968,97%767,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4227,283002934,48%424,94
Marder II3156,001252835,71%269,19
T56 GMC3103,521192744,44%124,93
CS-447564,005602650,00%695,16
43 M. Toldi III 3106,652242653,85%421,64
T-34 shielded 5413,524542544,00%858,94
Somua SAu 404292,543472450,00%713,99
SU-855687,655402360,87%1829,31
25TP KSUST II5318,354382360,87%752,97
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5608,594792263,64%1376,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3233,572592152,38%809,59
Churchill I5315,294032157,14%530,78
Type 95 Heavy4265,524282171,43%958,94
T3 HMC245,52712128,57%0,00
SU-76M4261,763022147,62%629,49
ST vz. 394131,853062050,00%245,72
Carro d'assalto P.887724,256112055,00%903,07
M7 Priest3139,352722070,00%366,94
SU-85B4262,852962060,00%595,75
Matilda4291,424131952,63%757,00
Type 4 Chi-To6324,584151942,11%383,80
VK 30.02 (D)7511,585281942,11%558,08
AMX 383126,163131947,37%241,00
BZ-75101268,958271968,42%882,06
Leopard 110901,797111957,89%607,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 548850,617201855,56%902,75
VK 100.01 (P)8683,676811850,00%643,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8845,566591850,00%907,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,943211764,71%591,40
T-26218,41731758,82%159,19
T-34-2G FT7640,415651752,94%785,81
M46 Patton9516,944331723,53%185,07
Pawlack Tank6487,655011747,06%593,08
SU-54221,002381618,75%286,08
SU-76G FT4300,253751681,25%692,01
M48A5 Patton10870,066811650,00%478,05
Object 705A101178,696721643,75%720,29
Lago4301,403851560,00%1051,78
Achilles6330,673431526,67%288,85
IS-M8584,004801533,33%372,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,212641471,43%581,21
Leichttraktor135,14921450,00%82,83
Type 619482,504341435,71%131,01
B.U.G.I.6167,072811428,57%3,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6340,143301435,71%234,22
M374235,292921450,00%656,59
FV217 Badger101288,366841442,86%669,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,152531376,92%460,05
Vz. 44-17652,924901330,77%594,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4186,854341376,92%669,59
KV-26536,085881361,54%890,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4306,773121346,15%879,75
LT vz. 383122,002891241,67%277,75
DS PZInż5275,584151250,00%471,11
T2 Medium Tank266,251291225,00%85,95
Patton the Tank 9755,255141225,00%425,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3345,175331266,67%898,29
Char Futur 4 9959,086261233,33%593,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5438,093891154,55%872,60
Mitsu 1085683,455341145,45%1317,94
Object 430 Version II9277,824231127,27%0,00
T1 HMC274,70781020,00%154,52
STB-1101411,208791070,00%1136,78
ISU-122S 7662,205181050,00%815,55
Somua SM 81030,108081060,00%943,51
P26/404262,44277933,33%455,42
14TP4110,22203944,44%168,17
Crusader638,67124933,33%0,15
Cruiser Mk. III340,56107933,33%0,00
Object 283 9622,00687966,67%576,39
T-45 2158,33341933,33%606,96
Straussler V–4/40 3337,22365922,22%1054,86
M2 Light218,75109875,00%261,00
KV-37911,50560825,00%913,39
T25/27840,38613850,00%962,42
T-1506732,13469825,00%892,12
Charioteer8198,75414837,50%12,87
Renault FT 75 BS285,7195742,86%262,74
1108628,57528742,86%443,65
AMX 404127,14323757,14%380,31
Sav m/434210,29327757,14%500,15
CS-6310462,29580742,86%107,56
M3G FT3251,71356757,14%741,48
WZ-111-1G FT8916,00702771,43%1056,87
AMX 50 Foch9736,86493728,57%310,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 574,57313757,14%175,08
Chrysler K 8494,14393714,29%265,35
Panzerjäger I261,17110650,00%76,78
FV2078562,00548666,67%619,76
GSOR the TANK 9802,67628650,00%576,06
T1E6 232,6780633,33%0,00
Valiant 5353,50640666,67%822,83
D2352,20198580,00%261,00
Renault FT129,0068520,00%0,00
UDES 038257,00388540,00%41,83
Sturmpanzer II466,40221560,00%200,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4101,60349560,00%230,57
SU-263130,80203560,00%303,12
LTP 383,80136520,00%124,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,803905100,00%395,88
Chi-Ni2165,75210450,00%791,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3219,75360475,00%934,49
IS-271089,75802475,00%1645,83
FV224 Chopper71407,75965450,00%1760,69
MTLS-1G14 3193,25346450,00%640,71
M15/423308,33442333,33%899,55
BT-2218,3383366,67%230,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71535,671119366,67%2871,82
D127,6761333,33%0,00
10TP3296,00523366,67%1501,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3208,33106333,33%524,95
CS-5991483,00989366,67%1625,95
Mäuschen9632,009553100,00%535,57
IS-2-II8402,00590366,67%397,50
Windhund 8128,67349333,33%0,00
L-60 24,00100333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,00118250,00%188,47
LT vz. 352134,503242100,00%676,19
MS-1119,50164250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3411,50723250,00%1886,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6389,50371250,00%523,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7247,00390250,00%168,42
Semovente M415774,5041920,00%2070,33
Bishop5952,50436250,00%1965,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7599,50441250,00%714,23
Indien-Panzer8404,00502250,00%330,67
M3 Light 364,501452100,00%274,84
M3A3 Stuart 3297,50345250,00%592,66
KR-111533,5037220,00%25,59
Fantôme 9655,008042100,00%568,81
T-345423,0025710,00%805,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,0015810,00%499,34
Kolohousenka18,002251100,00%264,10
Strv fm/21135,005410,00%0,00
Fiat 3000197,0020010,00%240,75
Renault Otsu177,0011010,00%90,61
50TP prototyp 81092,008431100,00%1347,40
Hotchkiss H352224,005891100,00%1215,66
Ikv 1035307,0019210,00%432,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,009010,00%23,79
T-26G FT2140,0010210,00%228,18
Valentine AT4356,005971100,00%1248,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,003921100,00%539,97
MKA 2628,0061710,00%4299,08
Strv S1 8773,0024210,00%429,81
Light Mk. VIC 218,003710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 277,002271100,00%367,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-09-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-16
Left: 2015-02-26