| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 1317,25 | 615 | 864 | 50,12% | 1558,69 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 891,67 | 503 | 660 | 55,76% | 1834,25 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1292,89 | 668 | 571 | 53,06% | 1552,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1339,79 | 461 | 569 | 53,95% | 1532,36 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 814,57 | 530 | 547 | 54,48% | 1478,50 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1093,16 | 483 | 518 | 48,65% | 1379,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1445,35 | 639 | 473 | 51,37% | 1834,28 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 676,73 | 399 | 465 | 53,12% | 1152,27 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1498,46 | 683 | 433 | 51,50% | 1482,05 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1008,41 | 563 | 411 | 50,85% | 1425,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1136,06 | 451 | 378 | 53,17% | 1529,65 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1214,52 | 453 | 375 | 49,33% | 1652,87 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1429,02 | 537 | 352 | 49,15% | 1527,99 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 562,32 | 559 | 350 | 53,43% | 1145,09 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 467,03 | 364 | 339 | 51,03% | 916,79 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1803,26 | 626 | 338 | 47,34% | 1418,30 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 731,68 | 381 | 297 | 51,18% | 1475,33 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 573,60 | 368 | 295 | 48,47% | 1348,74 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1054,80 | 553 | 260 | 50,38% | 1541,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1145,95 | 494 | 254 | 46,85% | 902,44 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 859,10 | 598 | 253 | 53,36% | 1163,33 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1070,93 | 477 | 247 | 51,01% | 1905,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 784,35 | 502 | 237 | 52,74% | 1347,06 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 926,47 | 554 | 225 | 43,11% | 760,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 941,96 | 457 | 213 | 51,17% | 1361,08 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 977,85 | 543 | 210 | 44,29% | 1109,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 347,88 | 460 | 205 | 47,32% | 776,26 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 754,89 | 515 | 194 | 53,09% | 1413,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 462,15 | 445 | 177 | 49,72% | 871,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1149,24 | 565 | 173 | 42,20% | 877,29 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 359,04 | 405 | 167 | 50,30% | 1220,27 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 588,63 | 380 | 166 | 47,59% | 960,02 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 530,60 | 504 | 165 | 53,33% | 885,68 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 829,53 | 578 | 161 | 41,61% | 1009,29 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 599,82 | 353 | 160 | 45,63% | 627,55 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 852,48 | 482 | 157 | 53,50% | 1132,36 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1080,42 | 682 | 154 | 51,95% | 1138,03 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 862,05 | 558 | 153 | 49,02% | 1191,00 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 361,33 | 435 | 152 | 53,29% | 1654,73 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1493,45 | 665 | 147 | 45,58% | 1059,55 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 564,30 | 325 | 145 | 46,21% | 1160,35 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 333,33 | 238 | 142 | 44,37% | 755,37 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 83,90 | 249 | 138 | 44,20% | 49,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 475,76 | 599 | 135 | 64,44% | 1793,41 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 750,94 | 647 | 131 | 53,44% | 1284,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 218,59 | 335 | 125 | 48,80% | 422,72 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 433,37 | 285 | 119 | 51,26% | 903,67 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1704,28 | 579 | 115 | 41,74% | 1278,73 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 748,20 | 480 | 108 | 53,70% | 1219,17 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 270,18 | 469 | 107 | 43,93% | 567,45 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 194,90 | 242 | 105 | 37,14% | 480,51 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 960,81 | 600 | 104 | 47,12% | 789,25 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 605,88 | 370 | 101 | 48,51% | 898,12 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1211,59 | 740 | 98 | 42,86% | 909,84 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 490,52 | 357 | 96 | 46,88% | 727,82 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 935,49 | 550 | 94 | 53,19% | 904,63 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136,53 | 261 | 93 | 50,54% | 782,36 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 913,53 | 672 | 93 | 47,31% | 928,82 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 409,99 | 435 | 91 | 58,24% | 737,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 147,77 | 190 | 90 | 53,33% | 309,31 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 679,82 | 462 | 90 | 53,33% | 1009,40 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 502,96 | 324 | 83 | 53,01% | 1169,50 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 979,46 | 660 | 83 | 50,60% | 1148,96 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 455,64 | 302 | 81 | 56,79% | 1017,16 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 430,99 | 361 | 80 | 55,00% | 1093,18 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 301,99 | 193 | 77 | 58,44% | 1110,34 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 820,69 | 625 | 77 | 46,75% | 822,15 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 102,19 | 139 | 75 | 44,00% | 211,19 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1470,85 | 740 | 74 | 41,89% | 1248,04 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 517,52 | 403 | 73 | 56,16% | 1102,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 424,26 | 426 | 72 | 55,56% | 1221,16 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 419,51 | 523 | 69 | 49,28% | 530,32 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 865,77 | 683 | 65 | 53,85% | 934,66 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1045,66 | 687 | 64 | 37,50% | 985,68 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 267,86 | 340 | 64 | 50,00% | 775,67 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 671,39 | 353 | 62 | 50,00% | 691,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 480,88 | 547 | 59 | 59,32% | 1390,58 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 87,93 | 169 | 58 | 36,21% | 2,37 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 447,98 | 358 | 57 | 56,14% | 1043,45 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 316,00 | 171 | 57 | 38,60% | 789,40 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 841,29 | 659 | 55 | 58,18% | 1443,71 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1048,70 | 625 | 54 | 37,04% | 636,68 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 882,04 | 579 | 54 | 35,19% | 651,74 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 312,63 | 221 | 52 | 42,31% | 1076,58 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 831,49 | 621 | 51 | 41,18% | 1033,09 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 923,83 | 634 | 48 | 50,00% | 1006,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 315,43 | 261 | 47 | 46,81% | 720,40 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 928,87 | 480 | 47 | 27,66% | 641,15 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 183,13 | 250 | 46 | 43,48% | 548,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 403,61 | 347 | 46 | 41,30% | 439,90 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 384,89 | 233 | 45 | 44,44% | 1274,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 132,87 | 331 | 45 | 53,33% | 315,61 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1138,05 | 772 | 44 | 59,09% | 1224,36 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 313,97 | 299 | 39 | 61,54% | 811,21 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 89,41 | 232 | 39 | 69,23% | 283,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 233,85 | 374 | 39 | 58,97% | 904,74 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 257,82 | 321 | 39 | 53,85% | 674,96 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 95,39 | 133 | 38 | 42,11% | 25,39 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 227,17 | 366 | 35 | 57,14% | 609,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 787,09 | 665 | 34 | 58,82% | 1552,44 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1218,76 | 772 | 33 | 45,45% | 1586,43 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 335,07 | 532 | 29 | 55,17% | 1239,85 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 213,50 | 299 | 26 | 46,15% | 655,50 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 174,72 | 254 | 25 | 48,00% | 823,54 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 206,76 | 226 | 25 | 28,00% | 384,37 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 392,32 | 338 | 25 | 56,00% | 1050,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 122,88 | 191 | 24 | 33,33% | 132,73 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 541,04 | 493 | 24 | 37,50% | 850,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1299,87 | 601 | 23 | 34,78% | 615,21 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1566,61 | 792 | 23 | 52,17% | 1070,44 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 986,17 | 633 | 23 | 43,48% | 715,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82,18 | 131 | 22 | 45,45% | 229,93 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 968,50 | 721 | 22 | 50,00% | 1635,64 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 380,10 | 234 | 21 | 47,62% | 786,65 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1405,67 | 950 | 21 | 61,90% | 1513,40 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 125,65 | 175 | 20 | 45,00% | 310,83 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 274,30 | 301 | 20 | 55,00% | 1104,68 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1344,35 | 780 | 20 | 40,00% | 1587,15 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 121,10 | 162 | 20 | 55,00% | 452,75 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 287,84 | 338 | 19 | 68,42% | 1133,22 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 95,32 | 111 | 19 | 42,11% | 240,59 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 108,39 | 262 | 18 | 55,56% | 278,58 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131,50 | 146 | 18 | 61,11% | 418,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 725,75 | 628 | 16 | 75,00% | 1936,82 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 274,31 | 190 | 16 | 18,75% | 627,79 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 680,87 | 453 | 15 | 33,33% | 2925,91 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 224,13 | 250 | 15 | 66,67% | 1523,46 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 71,93 | 166 | 15 | 46,67% | 90,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 205,53 | 298 | 15 | 53,33% | 748,90 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 120,14 | 133 | 14 | 50,00% | 334,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 822,79 | 507 | 14 | 50,00% | 1017,84 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 844,36 | 682 | 14 | 42,86% | 930,25 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66,62 | 142 | 13 | 46,15% | 119,44 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 193,92 | 157 | 13 | 53,85% | 1289,73 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1290,00 | 955 | 13 | 61,54% | 1801,16 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182,54 | 200 | 13 | 30,77% | 423,61 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1146,00 | 536 | 13 | 38,46% | 937,67 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1606,85 | 613 | 13 | 23,08% | 1134,01 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 82,08 | 156 | 12 | 50,00% | 283,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 201,92 | 297 | 12 | 41,67% | 835,69 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1664,50 | 720 | 12 | 41,67% | 1249,75 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 67,73 | 130 | 11 | 45,45% | 60,49 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 245,09 | 273 | 11 | 54,55% | 667,14 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204,18 | 203 | 11 | 54,55% | 668,50 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 243,09 | 154 | 11 | 36,36% | 688,05 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1051,50 | 854 | 10 | 80,00% | 3692,87 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 312,70 | 289 | 10 | 70,00% | 1224,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 175,80 | 398 | 10 | 80,00% | 1019,81 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 143,44 | 202 | 9 | 44,44% | 577,90 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 691,89 | 689 | 9 | 66,67% | 1541,47 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 265,89 | 210 | 9 | 33,33% | 557,15 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 764,22 | 662 | 9 | 44,44% | 852,87 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 183,57 | 327 | 7 | 71,43% | 690,53 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 265,57 | 366 | 7 | 42,86% | 951,66 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 847,71 | 557 | 7 | 57,14% | 1371,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 340,43 | 445 | 7 | 57,14% | 674,86 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 256,29 | 289 | 7 | 42,86% | 423,63 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 547,33 | 574 | 6 | 66,67% | 842,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 174,33 | 473 | 6 | 66,67% | 853,37 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1097,67 | 826 | 6 | 66,67% | 876,19 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 68,60 | 177 | 5 | 20,00% | 84,38 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 105,60 | 240 | 5 | 100,00% | 475,38 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 73,25 | 187 | 4 | 100,00% | 328,40 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 203,00 | 565 | 4 | 75,00% | 531,13 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 715,50 | 645 | 4 | 50,00% | 1199,15 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 186,50 | 297 | 4 | 25,00% | 717,76 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 955,50 | 763 | 4 | 75,00% | 1190,83 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 114,33 | 59 | 3 | 0,00% | 238,59 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 300,33 | 468 | 3 | 66,67% | 1297,90 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 706,00 | 434 | 3 | 33,33% | 383,52 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 107,00 | 134 | 3 | 33,33% | 90,99 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 61,00 | 157 | 3 | 0,00% | 55,87 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 632,00 | 587 | 3 | 66,67% | 536,43 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 54,00 | 253 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 514,67 | 460 | 3 | 33,33% | 430,81 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 133,50 | 336 | 2 | 50,00% | 531,81 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 125,50 | 111 | 2 | 0,00% | 353,23 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 245,00 | 314 | 2 | 100,00% | 1095,34 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206,50 | 243 | 2 | 50,00% | 809,61 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 144,50 | 365 | 2 | 50,00% | 240,69 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1002,00 | 348 | 2 | 0,00% | 681,78 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1015,50 | 518 | 2 | 0,00% | 1429,69 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 67,50 | 224 | 2 | 50,00% | 183,23 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 448,00 | 661 | 1 | 100,00% | 4065,97 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 47,00 | 286 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75,00 | 384 | 1 | 100,00% | 401,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 610,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 1312,36 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 831,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 516,77 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 116,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
MrrFreeman
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18019 | 22 | 375 | 708 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,71 | 7,45 | 7,77 | 7,63 | ||||
| Victories | 9061 | 50,29% | 8 | 36,36% | 179 | 47,73% | 335 | 47,32% |
| Defeats | 8758 | 48,60% | 13 | 59,09% | 185 | 49,33% | 357 | 50,42% |
| Draws | 200 | 1,11% | 1 | 4,55% | 11 | 2,93% | 16 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 5865 | 32,55% | 5 | 22,73% | 117 | 31,20% | 221 | 31,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15537 | 0,86 | 18 | 0,82 | 301 | 0,80 | 544 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 1,06 | 1,17 | 1,12 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12207 | 0,68 | 10 | 0,45 | 214 | 0,57 | 412 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 868,96 | 902,50 | 1.136,14 | 1.119,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 28846 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 340 | 0,91 | 462 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 13456 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 128 | 0,34 | 204 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 491,25 | 565,05 | 703,95 | 691,64 | ||||
| WN7 | 1052,15 | 683,65 | 947,01 | 928,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 1264,41 | 840,36 | 1179,70 | 1178,80 | ||||
| WN9 | 559,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18019 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,71 | |
| Victories | 9061 | 50,29% |
| Defeats | 8758 | 48,60% |
| Draws | 200 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 5865 | 32,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15537 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12207 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 868,96 | |
| Capture points | 28846 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 13456 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 491,25 | |
| WN7 | 1052,15 | |
| WN8 | 1264,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | |
| Victories | 8 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 13 | 59,09% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,55% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 22,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 902,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 565,05 | |
| WN7 | 683,65 | |
| WN8 | 840,36 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 375 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 179 | 47,73% |
| Defeats | 185 | 49,33% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,93% |
| Battles survived | 117 | 31,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 301 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 214 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.136,14 | |
| Capture points | 340 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 128 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 703,95 | |
| WN7 | 947,01 | |
| WN8 | 1179,70 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 708 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,63 | |
| Victories | 335 | 47,32% |
| Defeats | 357 | 50,42% |
| Draws | 16 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 221 | 31,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 544 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 412 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.119,82 | |
| Capture points | 462 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 204 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 691,64 | |
| WN7 | 928,35 | |
| WN8 | 1178,80 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.665,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 194,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.665,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 194,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 836,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 109,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 836,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 109,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 60,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 42,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.002,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 215 | 6,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 20 | 60,61% |
| Defeats | 11 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,06% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 42,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.002,15 | |
| Capture points | 215 | 6,52 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 639,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.152,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 440,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 7 | 38,89% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.152,28 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 440,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen